Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Professional Fighters Selection
PFS Events
PFS
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Zarubin defeats Bekkhan Sibaev via KO/TKO, Knee (injury) | 0:57 Round 2 of 5, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Yuriy Roschin defeats Danil Sverdlov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodion Semenchuk defeats Yokubjon Akobirov via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nazim Ragimov defeats Abdul Abdulmatiev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Munavvar Gufronov defeats Dilbek Shodiev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonid Egay defeats Alexander Shashutin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Nikolay Antipov defeats Umidzhon Khaydarov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alik Makhmudov defeats Argen Jenishbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edilbek Uulu Kanatbek defeats Sukhrobidin Rustamzoda via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farkhod Yunusov defeats Ulukbek Pazilidinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PFS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Irkutsk, Irkutsk Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Khomkalov vs. Alexander Chemaev Ends in a Draw | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bayaman Nurmamat defeats Khusniddin Normuradov via KO/TKO | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Afanasyev defeats Alexander Shashutin via Submission | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Podoinitsyn defeats Georgiy Sabirov via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akylbek Orozali defeats Khayotjon Urinboev via Submission | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bair Budazhapov defeats Yokubjon Akobirov via Submission | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Argen Jenishbek Uulu defeats Nurdoolot Asirdin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |