Kickboxing Promotion
Hoost Cup
HC Events
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 15
Sunday, May 26, 12:20 AM ET
Hoost Cup Kings Kyoto 13
Saturday, March 09, 11:20 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Naruo defeats Takuya Taira via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Sakaguchi vs. Takahito Niimi Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Takigami defeats Miyagin via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 0:32 Round 3 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jinsei Yoshikawa defeats Yoshitomo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Viktor Akimov defeats Ryuichi via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Sakurai defeats John Ortiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kojiro Shiba defeats Ryutaro via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuhi defeats Kiyoyuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daichi Ogura defeats Shohei Katsumura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Yoshioka defeats Masahiro Miyamoto via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Muraki vs. Yusuke Nakano Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shimon Hyogo defeats Yuto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsu Hosohama defeats Hirokazu Ishii via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 3 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Hanami defeats Sho via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 3 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoya Zenke defeats Takashi Nobui via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ayumu defeats Makoto via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 3 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 14
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Matsuda defeats Rittikai Kiatsongrit via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yosuke Aoki defeats Hiroyuki Ihara via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosuke Jitsukata defeats Kenta Mori via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Yamato defeats Rising Daiki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Irita defeats Sasada Katsutoshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahito Okuyama defeats Masahiro Miyamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki defeats Kwan Sakrangsit via KO/TKO, Technical (unanimous) | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Nishida defeats Shun Okubo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daichi Ogura defeats Takashi Nobui via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) TAKU defeats Hidenojo via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoma Sone defeats Aito Yamamoto via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ririn Yokoi defeats Rio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Shibuki defeats Guilherme Oliveira via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsu Hosohama defeats Kota Hanami via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Kyoto 12
Sunday, October 29, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Asataro via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 3 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Matsuda defeats Koki Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Takigami defeats Mamuti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Naruo defeats Yuto Sakurai via KO/TKO, Right Knee | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kojiro Shiba defeats Yoshiki Tane via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryusho defeats The Rock MFC via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Weslley Pereira defeats Taiki Muraki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kiyoyuki vs. Toshihiro Yamakawa Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Katsumura defeats Hirokazu Ishii via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 2:21 Round 3 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuhi defeats Yuki Kishi via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takashi Nobui defeats Ryusuke Katsumura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jinsei Yoshikawa defeats Mateus Sagae via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:49 Round 2 of 3, 3:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Kawaguchi defeats Jinya via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 13~Reborn~
Sunday, July 23, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Izaya Matsushima defeats Masashi Fukuda via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Matsuda defeats Niroj Sor Boonmeerit via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miyagin defeats Jairo Kusunoki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Koki Yamada defeats Singladam Fighter Muay Thai via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rising Daiki defeats Masahiro Miyamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kojiro Shiba defeats Kota Nishida via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki defeats Retsu Matsushita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Uemura defeats Norasing Sit.Muangsi via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Okada defeats Shota Hada via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:51 Round 3 of 3, 6:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuichi Nakano defeats Rui Hatta via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Go defeats Shoki Goto via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:32 Round 3 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuhi defeats Mateus Sagae via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guilherme Oliveira defeats Yuki Shibuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takashi Nobui defeats John Harvey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Kickboxing World Cup
Sunday, May 14, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Nadaka Yoshinari defeats Petchnakorn Sor Pettawan via KO/TKO, Left Knee | 2:35 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Jinhu Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brian Douwes defeats Jairo Kusunoki via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tepparbut Sitobun defeats Shohei Asahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nenad Ćosić defeats Rikiya Yamashita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maria Abe defeats Montana Aerts via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chadd Collins defeats Ratchasing Rongreankkeela via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sorgraw Petchyindee defeats Kenta Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kyung Jae Cho defeats Sho Ogawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Takigami vs. Mamuti Ends in a Draw, Technical (unanimous) | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Duk Jae Yoon defeats Kenichi Takeuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toshiyuki Ohara vs. Ryoya Inai Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Sakurai defeats Mitsuru Nakao via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuhi defeats Kokoro Wakahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daichi Nonaka defeats Marciano Aerts via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Kyoto 11
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Matsuda defeats Kodai Hirayama via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Taiki Sawatani via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Budiao defeats Rikiya Yamashita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuichi defeats Koki via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takaya Donhie defeats Yuto Sakurai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuzo Hashihiro defeats Ryojiro Yoshimura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toshihiro Yamakawa defeats Kazushi Sagara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Ito vs. Kota Uemura Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sami Ogawa defeats Fu Sakata via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takashi Nobui vs. Yuki Kawaguchi Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Sawatani defeats Hiroki Naruo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Rising Daiki via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 12
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Matsuda defeats Thanadet Thor.Pran 49 via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sho Ogawa defeats Sirimongkong PK Saenchai Gym via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vinicius Dionizio defeats Santino Verbeek via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Toshiyuki Ohara defeats Chuchai via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 2:48 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jairo Kusunoki defeats Ryugo via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:50 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoma defeats Masayoshi Kunimoto via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Igor Silva defeats Hafid Abdel via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Yamada defeats Yuma Yamahata via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wanchaloem Chanahan defeats Yuto Yamato via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 1:31 Round 3 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marciano Aerts defeats Yunosuke Fujii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Sakurai defeats Ryo via Disqualificaton | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Fujii defeats Riku Yoshida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryojiro Yoshimura defeats Futa Hashimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kota Nishida defeats Shota Hada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Ito defeats Ryuichi Nakano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryusei defeats Go via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aito Yamamoto defeats Osafune via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koichi Sakamoto defeats Yuki Shibuki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruyuki Imai defeats Yuto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shiori Suzuki defeats Bowchan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Kyoto 10
Sunday, October 16, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Auto Muangpaphum defeats Kodai Hirayama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuki Kitano defeats Yosuke Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thong Seishikai defeats Takuya Taira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikiya Yamashita defeats Mamuti via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Matsuda defeats King Takeshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hotaru vs. Montana Aerts Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuichi defeats Koki via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahito Okuyama defeats Yuto Sakurai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazushi Sagara defeats Kiyoshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryojiro Yoshimura defeats Masamitsu Kutsuwa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Futa Hashimoto defeats Hiroyuki Muroya via KO/TKO, Punches and Leg Kicks | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marciano Aerts vs. Koichi Sakamoto Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Yamada defeats Kabushi Shintani via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 11
Sunday, July 10, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sho Ogawa vs. Tepparith Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mamuti defeats Kosuke Jitsukata via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marina Kumagai defeats Takako Mizoguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taishi Hiratsuka defeats Yuto Yamato via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jairo Kusunoki defeats Kenta Mori via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:03 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Ismael Toala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Yamada defeats Masayoshi Kunimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Viktor Akimov defeats Riku Yoshida via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:39 Round 3 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Sakurai defeats Weslley Pereira via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:13 Round 3 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Matsuda defeats Shota Hada via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miyagin defeats Roner Matsuda via KO/TKO | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Nakajima defeats Shun Okubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Uemura defeats FU-MIN via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yudai Ito defeats Haruyuki Imai via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haru defeats Taichi Mitsui via Disqualificaton | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Kyoto 9: Reversal
Sunday, March 27, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kodai Hirayama defeats Azusa Kaneko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro defeats Toshiyuki Ohara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Masaki Murakami via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taishi Hiratsuka defeats Hiroki Naruo via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:45 Round 3 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Yamano defeats Viktor Amikov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Hamasaki defeats Yuta Asai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mamuti defeats Miyagin via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaishi defeats Rai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikuto Tanaka defeats Yuto Sakurai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) RYUKI defeats Hiroto Nakajima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Uemura defeats Kotaro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toshihiro Yamakawa vs. Kazushi Sagara Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raita Hashimoto defeats Keita Inoue via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikito Miwa defeats Haruyuki Imai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 10 ~Nagoya Champions' Carniva...
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Lompetch defeats Katsuki Kitano via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chuchai defeats Masashi Fukuda via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Fukuda defeats Hikaru Furumura via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Takeuchi defeats Yukinari Takiguchi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rising Ryoku defeats Yuma Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taishi Hiratsuka defeats Ryo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Naruo defeats Rising Daiki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Nishida defeats Riku Yoshida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Hada defeats Hiroyuki Muroya via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sho Ogawa defeats Tomohiro Kitai via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masashi Fukuda defeats Chansuk via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chuchai defeats Toshiyuki Ohara via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yosuke Aoki defeats Duangsomphong Maki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki defeats Katsumi Sano via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mamuti defeats Tatsumaro Ishikawa via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Nakajima defeats Hayato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Nishida defeats Osafune via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Kyoto 8
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kaito Sakaguchi defeats Takuya Taira via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seina defeats Suzuka Tabuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Uchida vs. Tsuyoshi Nakasako Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Naruo defeats Rai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Kazushima defeats Tsubasa Hirano via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yosuke defeats Etsushi Kinoshita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuto Ito defeats Ryoto Ota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Morii vs. Hiroyuki Muroya Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kanta Tabuchi defeats Kazuki Hamasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mamuti defeats Rikiya Yamashita via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taishi Hiratsuka defeats Yuto Yamato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki defeats Shintaro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Takeuchi defeats Diego Tsuboi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Sakurai defeats Atsuya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazushi Sagara defeats Naoya Shibata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Yamato Gym 50th Anniversary Tournament
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tapruwan defeats Tetsuya Yamato via KO/TKO, Elbow | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Masashi Fukuda defeats Yoshiro Tsuzaki via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:18 Round 2 of 5, 3:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ryota Nakano defeats Yuya Yamato via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 2:16 Round 2 of 5, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pinsiam Sor Amnuaysirichoke defeats Yuto Yamato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yukinari Takiguchi defeats Yosuke Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masayoshi Kunimoto defeats Shun Yamato via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ren Yamato defeats Keita Fukumura via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 2:59 Round 3 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daichi Ogura defeats Hiroto Nakajima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahito Okuyama defeats Yuto Fujii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 9
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Chachai Maki defeats Shunsuke Oishi via KO/TKO, Left Elbow | 0:43 Round 3 of 5, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Uchida defeats Ryugo via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuto Miyazaki defeats Takuya Taira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jairo Kusunoki defeats Masanobu Yamanaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taishi Hiratsuka defeats Wanchaloem Chanahan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alan Soares defeats Koki via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:31 Round 3 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Sakurai defeats Ryuichi Nakano via Decision, Punch | 3 Rounds, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Hada defeats Shun Okubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Kyoto 7
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kaito Sakaguchi defeats Takuya Taira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kanta Tabuchi defeats HΛL via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro defeats Go-Oh via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rai defeats Hayato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keita Inoue defeats Soichiro via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Uemura defeats Hideyoshi Okamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki defeats Yoshiki Kodama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Sakurai vs. Rikuto Tanaka Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kodai Hirayama defeats Jomrawee Phetnongsang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Fukuda defeats King Takeshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masamitsu Kutsuwa defeats Toshihiro Yamakawa via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Kazushima defeats Daina via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masatoshi defeats Shohei Katsumura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) King Julian Reo defeats REN via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 8: Nagoya Champion Carnival
Saturday, December 26, 2020
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Shunsuke Oishi vs. Chachai Maki Ends in a Draw, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pinsiam Sor Amnuaysirichoke defeats Junpei Hisai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sho Ogawa defeats Kenta Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shingo Shibata defeats Yuki Masui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) HΛL defeats Gentaro Kai via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun Okubo defeats Ryuta Asaoka via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Masashi Fukuda defeats Toshiyuki Ohara via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yosuke Aoki defeats Masaya Jaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takako Mizoguchi defeats Mayumi Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yuto Yamato defeats Daisuke via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yukinari Takiguchi defeats Riku Yoshida via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 1:39 Round 3 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuichi Nakano defeats Masanari Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Osaka 5
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yuta Uchida defeats Shota Okazaki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kodai Hirayama defeats King Takeshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Yuta Kunieda via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pinsiam Sor Amnuaysirichoke defeats Junpei Hisai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chihiro Noritake defeats Yoshiki Tane via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rai vs. Koki Ueno Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Katsumura defeats Soichiro Nishimura via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masashi Fukuda defeats Go-Oh via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yosuke Aoki defeats Katsumi Sano via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Kunieda defeats Henry Cejas via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 1:49 Round 3 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Josei Izumi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Yamato defeats Motoki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahito Konishi defeats Lucas Tani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro defeats Shintaro via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Sakurai defeats Sora Akutagawa via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Kyoto 6
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yuta Uchida defeats Hidehira Yabu via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Itto Nakatake defeats Takuya Taira via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:11 Round 3 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) King Takeshi defeats Kanta Tabuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsumi defeats HIRΦKI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yoshiki Tane defeats Kyotaro Yamamoto via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Hamasaki defeats Takaya Donhie via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 2:07 Round 3 of 3, 8:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) HΛL defeats Naoki Fujie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro defeats Riku Yoshida via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumiya defeats Rui Hatta via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masamitsu Kutsuwa defeats Ryusuke Katsumura via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Katsumura defeats Iwa KING via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaishi defeats Kota Uemura via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toshihiro Yamakawa defeats Tatsuma Kinosada via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:57 Round 3 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto Sakurai defeats Ryuji Okajima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 7
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Shunsuke Oishi defeats Alban Bakija via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Masashi Fukuda defeats Chuchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Uchida defeats Rikiya Yamashita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pinsiam Sor Amnuaysirichoke defeats Henry Cejas via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kazuki Osaki defeats Seok Hee Choi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takako Mizoguchi defeats Maya Bussarin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shingo Shibata vs. Yuki Masui Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Amin El Assali via KO/TKO, Kick | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vitor Toffanelli defeats Yosuke Aoki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chachai Maki defeats Masato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yuto Yamato defeats Ryo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) HΛL defeats Yuma Yamaguchi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryogo Takemoto defeats Kota Nakagawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rising Daiki defeats Ren Yamato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Yoshida defeats Ryunosuke Moriwaki via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Yamato defeats Toshihiro Yamakawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Uemura defeats Ryuichi Nakano via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 3 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Osaka 4
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Fumihiro Uesugi defeats Itto Nakatake via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats Kodai Hirayama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ryo Takahashi defeats Kunitaka Fujiwara via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) King Takeshi defeats Masayoshi Kunimoto via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tatsumi defeats Junpei Hisai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriel Pereira defeats Rikiya Yamashita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Asahara defeats Motoki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kiyoto Takahashi defeats Koji Ikegami via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Hamasaki vs. Kazuki Takeichi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira defeats Yuta Kunieda via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Josei Izumi defeats Shunichi Zenigami via KO/TKO, Cut | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) King Tsubasa defeats Kyotaro Yamamoto via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rai defeats Shota Yamato via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Iwa KING defeats Rui Hatta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuto Ito defeats Kaishi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 6
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shunsuke Oishi defeats Lee Coville via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kazuma Takahashi defeats Sho Ogawa via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 0:41 Round 3 of 3, 6:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ilyas Boukayoua defeats Shintaro Maki via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takako Mizoguchi defeats Marlene OKX via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kodai Hirayama defeats Koki Osaki via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats King Takeshi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yuki Masui defeats Thong Seishikai via KO/TKO, Left Leg Kick | 1:01 Round 3 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Henry Cejas defeats Masato via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mariya Suzuki defeats Shiho Mizuno via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaji Tozuka defeats Takashi Oiwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Yasukawa defeats Riku Yoshida via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Asahara defeats Fabricio Zacarias via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rising Ryoku defeats Shota Yamato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) HΛL defeats Ryuta Asaoka via Decision, Technical (unanimous) | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryogo Takemoto defeats Sho Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruki defeats Ryunosuke Moriwaki via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuichi Nakano defeats Fumiya Matsumori via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Kyoto 5
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yuto Tsujide defeats Yuki Masui via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumihiro Uesugi defeats Daiki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kodai Hirayama defeats Masayoshi Kunimoto via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya defeats YUSUKE via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) King Takeshi defeats Yuya Hayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuya Ohara defeats Yuma Isencho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yoshiki Tane defeats King Tsubasa via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 0:37 Round 3 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Katsumura defeats Toranosuke via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yosuke Aoki vs. Masaki Murakami Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuma defeats Hiroki Kanayama via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hitomi Nagai defeats Mai Hanada via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Yamato defeats Kyotaro Yamamoto via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Yamaguchi defeats Toshihiro Yamakawa via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Toody Naomi defeats Umi Kondo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Nagoya 5
Sunday, December 23, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Shunsuke Oishi defeats Unai Caro via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tapruwan defeats Yuya Yamato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Santino Berveek defeats Julio Cesar Mori via KO/TKO, Right Straight | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chuchai defeats Ilyas Boukayoua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vitor Toffanelli defeats Shohei Asahara via KO/TKO, Rolling Thunder | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takako Mizoguchi defeats Marlene OKX via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kodai Hirayama vs. Masayoshi Kunimoto Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikiya Yamashita defeats Seiya Tanigawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shingo Shibata defeats Masato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Henry Cejas vs. Koji Ikegami Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yosuke Aoki defeats Yuta Oiwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takahito Niimi defeats Takahito via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rising Daiki defeats Sho Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryogo Takemoto defeats Kazeryu Igarashi via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rising Ryoku defeats Yuma Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) M Kana Hara vs. Toody Naomi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Hoost Cup Kings Osaka 3
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Heihachi Nakajima defeats Yuto Tsujide via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sho Ogawa defeats Yuma Yamaguchi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Asahara defeats Hiroto Yamaguchi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:01 Round 3 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun Yamato defeats King Takeshi via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumihiro Uesugi vs. Junpei Hisai Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kodai Hirayama defeats Yuichi via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryota Nakano defeats Kazuki Hamasaki via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 0:31 Round 3 of 3, 6:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Henry Cejas defeats Kazuma Sasaki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takuya Taira vs. Yuma Yamahata Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Budiao defeats Seiya Tanigawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) King Tsubasa defeats Gentaro Kai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Horiike vs. Hiroki Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikiya defeats HΛL via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yoshiaki Hajime defeats Rui Hatta via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |