Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
I Am Fighter
IAF Events
IAF 11: Noc válečníků
Friday, March 22, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Matěj Val defeats David Zoula via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Šťastný defeats Filip Roubiček via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Popović defeats Jan Mudraninec via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Klabík defeats Frederico Komuenha via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Strnad defeats Arťom Rata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Hutyra defeats Tomáš Holeček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Bily defeats Martin Lukáč via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Redl defeats Karel Hnup via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:01 Round 3 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Jiří Beránek defeats Tom Šebesta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Rataj defeats Jaroslav Červený via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nadia Dridi defeats Magdaléna Jakubová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Tyralik defeats Ladislav Orolín via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
IAF 9
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexandr Cverna defeats David Závoda via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Červinský defeats Jixie Molapo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Zoula defeats Szymon Jarząbek via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Podzemský defeats Pavel Lamacký via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Val defeats Simon Krajnik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:53 Round 3 of 3, 14:53 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Jurik defeats Michal Miler via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Cvejn defeats Ondrej Vrablik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Čábelka defeats Oleg Serdyuk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Vasilev defeats David Pleško via Submission | 0:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Musil defeats Jan Kočka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Klimeš defeats Josef Poklop via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 3 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
Ondřej Hlaváček defeats David Bulicek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF 8
Friday, June 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Steven Krt defeats František Bočáň via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandr Cverna defeats Dejan Bubic via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krishan Rawat defeats Jakub Kukla via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Novotný defeats Dušan Glezgo via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Červinský defeats Jan Šindelář via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Stamidis defeats Pavel Pilný via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jixie Molapo defeats Robin Bláha via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kačurik defeats Jan Čábelka via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radek Gašník defeats Petr Beran via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Václavek defeats Mike Jurik via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Serdyuk defeats David Pleško via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vojta Ištok defeats Adrian Stipak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF 7
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yevhenii Orlov defeats Buğrahan Alparslan via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:52 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
David Hošek defeats Miroslav Vacek via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Červinský defeats Pavel Pilný via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vilém Fencl defeats David Závoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Beran defeats Alex Hutyra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frederico Komuenha defeats Alex Vörös via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Zoula defeats Simon Krajnik via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondrej Vrablik defeats Mike Jurik via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Val defeats Vitaly Baryshnikov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Klabík defeats Jaroslav Klimeš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Holeček defeats Jiří Barnet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Serdyuk defeats Josef Stráník via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IAF 6
Saturday, November 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Hošek defeats Martin Horský via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Holeček defeats Matěj Val via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Natalie Trikalova defeats Terezie Garbačovská via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yevhenii Orlov defeats Martin Dědek via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michal Reissinger defeats Jindřich Krajča via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Frederico Komuenha defeats Miroslav Horník via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Riha defeats Tomáš Drábik via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Fojtík defeats Pavel Pilný via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Klara Strnadová defeats Ermira Rexhmati via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Zoula defeats Arťom Rata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Václavek defeats Ondrej Vrablik via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pavel Lamacký defeats Daniel Novotný via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Čábelka defeats Jan Vinš via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimír Tarasjuk defeats Roman Klein via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Val defeats Josef Stráník via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Serdyuk defeats Fillip Pecháček via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 2022 III
Friday, September 09, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vojta Kupr defeats David Prát via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
František Drvota defeats Mike Jurik via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Novotný defeats Jakub Křemen via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Křemen defeats Michal Valášek via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Novotný defeats Michal Zelenka via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Novotný defeats Jakub Křemen via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Valášek defeats Tomáš Dohnal via KO/TKO, Knee and Left Hook | 0:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Zelenka defeats Andrej Lenárt via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 2022 II
Friday, September 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Jakubík defeats Robin Bláha via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaroslav Klimeš defeats Karel Král via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Hošek defeats Láda Mohler via Submission, Forearm Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Jakubík defeats Jaroslav Klimeš via Submission, Kimura | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Serdyuk defeats Jan Pacek via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Slavomír Krátky defeats Patrik Hnat via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Bláha defeats Karel Král via Submission, Japanese Necktie | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Jakubík defeats Oleg Serdyuk via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Bláha defeats Slavomír Krátky via Submission, Armbar | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Jakubík defeats Tomáš Bláha via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 2022 I
Friday, August 26, 2022
Gašník vs. Prát
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Radek Gašník defeats David Prát via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Val defeats Jan Vinš via KO/TKO, Right Hook and Punches | 0:07 Round 3 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Eldor Kubonboev defeats Sebastian Zielke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Pleško defeats Marek Prchal via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Čábelka defeats Jakub Hope via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radek Gašník defeats Daniel Hrivko via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Čábelka defeats Jachio Babojev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Val defeats Radek Gašník via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Čábelka defeats David Pleško via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Val defeats Eldor Kubonboev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Val defeats Jan Čábelka via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 4:17 Total Bout Page |
I Am Fighter 5: The King Of Pilsen
Friday, June 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Frederico Komuenha defeats Filip Grznár via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yevhenii Orlov defeats David Závoda via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
František Bočáň defeats Michal Vostry via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pavel Pilný defeats Stanislav Mašek via Submission, Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Kočka defeats Mike Jurik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Denis Hnidek defeats Zikpli Anoumou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Horský defeats Miroslav Kucera via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Steven Krt defeats Matěj Fojtík via Submission, Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radek Štádler defeats Jakub Weidenthaler via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Holeček defeats Martin Lukáč via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonín Beck defeats Dominik Toporcer via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Šlaich defeats Jan Mudraninec via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Vojtěch defeats Tomáš Klabík via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page |
I Am Fighter 4
Saturday, April 16, 2022
Prague, Hlavní město Praha
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Zoula defeats Petr Beran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yevhenii Orlov defeats Soslan Gasiev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pavel Šach defeats Latchimy Pounoussamy via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petra Částková defeats Beáta Juhász via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Fojtík defeats František Bočáň via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Steven Krt defeats Enriko Koterba via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ondrej Vrablik defeats Petr Kindl via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Pilný defeats David Velíšek via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Toporcer defeats Martin Lojda via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sungat Kharirzhan defeats Antonín Beck via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Klara Strnadová defeats Ermira Rexhmati via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Val defeats Tomáš Holeček via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arťom Rata defeats Kryštof Koky via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Krtil defeats Vladimír Tarasjuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Roubiček defeats Jan Šťastný via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Šromek defeats Miroslav Melich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Vasilev defeats Jákob Stavitel via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF road to PRO
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Prague, Hlavní město Praha
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Dolak defeats Martin Lojda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
I Am Fighter 3
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Konmon Deh defeats Kai Lu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karolina Sobek defeats Martina Jindrová via Submission, Neck Crank | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Petra Částková defeats Aitana Álvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Daněk defeats Enriko Koterba via Submission, Reverse Heel Hook | 3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Štummer defeats Mário Brezovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
František Bočáň defeats Steven Krt via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Grznár defeats Jaroslav Olah via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Ligocki defeats Matyas Viszlay via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:53 Round 3 of 3, 10:53 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Mudroch defeats David Velíšek via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Simon Krajnik defeats Tomáš Holeček via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Toporcer defeats Mike Jurik via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:17 Round 3 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page |
IAF Street Fighter
Friday, August 20, 2021
Prague, Hlavní město Praha
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Martin Lojda defeats Jakub Něčina via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF Fight Night 1
Friday, July 16, 2021
Tvaruzek vs. Valentik
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakub Valentik defeats David Tvaruzek via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tamires Vidal defeats Martina Jindrová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Závoda defeats Michal Reissinger via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josef Talafous defeats Steven Krt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jiri Stariat defeats Michal Valášek via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michal Nepraš defeats Radek Gašník via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
David Zoula defeats Tomáš Berger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jiří Juřička defeats Ondřej Pawliczek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Beran defeats Jan Čábelka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Štummer defeats Sungat Kharirzhan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter Final
Friday, September 25, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Zoula defeats Tomáš Holeček via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Steven Krt defeats Josef Talafous via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:26 Round 4 of 4, 10:26 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Ljaško defeats Martin Hurt via Submission, Choke | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Linhart defeats František Bočáň via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Vondricka defeats Zbyněk Polak via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:19 Round 3 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Dědek defeats Jaroslav Dvorak via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matěj Daněk defeats David Koutný via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 10
Friday, September 18, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josef Štummer defeats Martin Hurt via Submission, Guillotine | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Klen defeats Daniel Chrastil via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Opolský defeats David Vintr via Submission, Guillotine | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaromir Moutelik defeats Lukáš Vrštala via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 9
Friday, September 11, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomas Laube defeats Filip Fadrhons via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Akhtiamov defeats Artem Hafiak via Submission, Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Berger defeats František Drvota via Submission, Choke | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Svoboda defeats Alex Vörös via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Dědek defeats Matyáš Netuka via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Klen defeats Daniel Hrivko via Submission, Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 8
Friday, September 04, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Ligocki defeats David Koutný via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:36 Round 4 of 4, 10:36 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Talafous defeats Jakub Švarc via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Beran defeats Tomáš Němeček via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
Tomášz Luňacék defeats Alexander Dietrich via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juraj Figura defeats Zdeněk Podraný via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:19 Round 4 of 4, 10:19 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Hurt defeats Vojtěch Dvořák via Submission, Guillotine | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
Aleš Švarc defeats Alex Vörös via KO/TKO, Hammerfist | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josef Štummer defeats Jiří Olšanský via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 7
Friday, August 28, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Zoula defeats Tomáš Mudroch via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Ligocki defeats Lukáš Kotula via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Daněk defeats David Závoda via Submission, Armbar | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Němeček defeats Dominik Toporcer via KO/TKO, Kick | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Berger defeats Petr Brodský via Submission, Armbar | 1:55 Round 3 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Chumaev defeats Matěj Fojtík via Submission, Elbow Lever | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Fadrhons defeats René Durdon via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
František Drvota defeats Zbyněk Bartoš via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 6
Friday, August 21, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Koutný defeats Juraj Figura via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Alex Chumaev defeats Slavomír Krátky via Submission, Armbar | 2:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Mário Brezovský defeats Tomáš Holeček via Submission, Armbar | 2:14 Round 2 of 4, 5:14 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Fojtík defeats Josef Hála via Submission, Choke | 2:37 Round 3 of 4, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Svoboda defeats Rastislav Levický via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:56 Round 2 of 4, 3:56 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Švarc defeats Martin Paukner via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:13 Round 2 of 4, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Matyáš Netuka defeats Michal Valášek via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
Vojtěch Dvořák defeats Daniel Hrivko via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 5
Friday, August 14, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josef Talafous defeats Jan Mudraninec via Submission, Choke | 2:11 Round 3 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Beran defeats Jan David via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Hurt defeats Dominik Kohout via Submission, Guillotine | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Svoboda defeats Jan Velinsky via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Akhtiamov defeats Matěj Špinar via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
Steven Krt defeats Lukáš Valek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anna Kotrčová defeats Natálie Trikelová via KO/TKO, Crucifixion and Punches | 1:04 Round 3 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Havelka defeats Petr Brodský via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Mudroch defeats Enriko Koterba via Submission, Ankle Lock | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Závoda defeats Tomášz Luňacék via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominik Toporcer defeats Jan Čábelka via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Vinš defeats Jakub Krtil via Submission, Choke | 2:46 Round 4 of 4, 11:46 Total Bout Page | |
Lukáš Kotula defeats Láda Černý via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 4
Friday, August 07, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Zoula defeats Mário Brezovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Ligocki defeats Tomasz Duda via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:51 Round 2 of 3, 4:51 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Hála defeats Daniel Bureš via Submission, Guillotine | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Daněk defeats Lukáš Slaboch via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Matěj Fojtík defeats Filip Kotrus via Submission, Choke | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Němeček defeats René Kunc via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Bureš defeats Vojtěch Dvořák via Submission, Triangle | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleš Švarc defeats Petr Lazarak via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Vörös defeats Lukas Dlouhy via Decision, Unanimous Decisision After Extra Round | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 3
Friday, July 31, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Hafijak defeats Ján Gogora via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Jindřich ševčik defeats Martin Postolka via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
David Koutný defeats Zdeněk Podraný via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
František Toplansky defeats Daniel Stříž via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Tomášz Luňacék defeats Jiří Beránek via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Jakub Švarc defeats Rastislav Levický via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
Alex Chumaev defeats Ben Primas via Submission, Guillotine | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Jan David defeats Kristian Dzurňak via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 2
Friday, July 24, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Matěj Daněk defeats Lukáš Vrštala via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:17 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Slavomír Krátky defeats Filip Kotrus via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Martin Paukner defeats Vlastimil Burgr via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Matěj Špinar defeats Thomas Rodento via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:32 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Berger defeats Tomáš Němeček via Submission, Triangle | 0:33 Round 2 of 4, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Beran defeats Dominik Toporcer via Submission, Triangle | 2:25 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Enriko Koterba defeats Jiří Olšanský via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:21 Round 3 of 4, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Tomáš Holeček defeats Jakub Struska via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Mudroch defeats Mehrad Seyri via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
IAF: Streetfighter 1
Friday, July 17, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Závoda defeats Miroslav Uchytil via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:54 Round 2 of 4, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
Juraj Figura defeats Tomasz Duda via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:58 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Albert Akhtiamov defeats Sebastian Ludvík via Decision, Unanimous Decision After Extra Round | 4 Rounds Bout Page | |
Jan Mudraninec defeats Jan Rišavý via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:46 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Josef Talafous defeats David Boček via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:19 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Mário Brezovský defeats František Drvota via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:04 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
David Zoula defeats Josef Tomašek via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:12 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Jakub Krtil defeats Vojtěch Lisický via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:55 Round 3 of 4, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Vinš defeats Jan Křížek via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |