Boxing Promotion
Neilson Boxing
NB Events
Fight Town Swindon
Saturday, April 13, 10:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jimmy Lee defeats Karl Sampson via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jack Bannister defeats Marcin Prostko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shabir Haidary defeats Brayan Mairena via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sam Little defeats Jake Pollard via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Louis Merreywether defeats Stephen Jackson via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bobby Bharj defeats Jake Osgood via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anton Esson defeats Lee Hallett via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rashid Omar defeats Miguel Zamora via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 3 of 4, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Usamah Zaman defeats Justin Menzie via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Khademi vs. Chauke
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jackson Chauke defeats Quaise Khademi via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Khan defeats Jules Phillips via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fayek Uddin defeats Eliecer Quezada via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Laura Pain defeats Claudia Ferenczi via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Francis defeats Nathan Darby via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bas Oosterweghel defeats Bahadur Karami via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohammed Sameer defeats Berman Sanchez via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alfie Gaskin defeats Genadij Krajevski via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Boma Brown defeats Phil Williams via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Swindon
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lewis Roberts defeats Jack Hughes via Decision, Technical (cut Caused by a Head Clash) | 10 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elizabeth Oshoba defeats Martina Righi via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oluwatosin Kejawa defeats Abdul Ubaya via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shabir Haidary defeats Adam Mbega via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 2 of 10, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Connor Gray defeats Rustem Fatkhullin via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tom Brennan defeats Kristaps Zulgis via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victoria Perkins defeats Jamileth Vallejos via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Owen Durnan defeats Jensen Irving via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jack Bannister defeats Myles Thorne via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town York Hall
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Quaise Khademi defeats Selemani Bangaiza via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 10, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Billy Jackson defeats Jurell Patterson via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kartik Kumar defeats Ernie Rutherford via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 3 of 6, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jimmy Lee defeats Eliecer Quezada via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amar Kayani defeats Santiago Garces via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Laura Pain defeats Claudia Ferenczi via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sam Smith defeats Alfie Gaskin via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Randal Barlow defeats Jordan Grannum via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Francis defeats Rustem Fatkhullin via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Wales
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jordan Withers defeats Edgars Sniedze via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jimmy Lee defeats Mark Butler via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miles Gordon-Darby defeats Josh Sandland via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kane Shepherd defeats Joshua Ocampo via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oluwatosin Kejawa defeats Darryl Sharp via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carvell Crocker defeats Sean Coxon via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tom Brennan defeats Dale Arrowsmith via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tobie Vermeire vs. Ryan Labourn Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Swindon
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lewis Roberts defeats Ben Lilley via Decision, Points | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Connor Gray defeats Louis Norman via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elizabeth Oshoba defeats Nadia Flalhi via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Harry Webb vs. Lee Hallett Ends in a Draw, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jack Bannister defeats Perry Howe via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ciaran Flanagan defeats Jake Pollard via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elaine Harrison defeats Claudia Ferenczi via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Usamah Zaman defeats Fonz Alexander via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shabir Haidary defeats John Henry Mosquera via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rashid Omar defeats Mark Butler via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Francis defeats Georgi Velichkov via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Cheshunt
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Georgie Ellis defeats Nabil Ahmed via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alfie Price defeats John Henry Mosquera via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fayek Uddin defeats Luke Fash via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ronnie Nickolds vs. Joshua Ocampo Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ronnie Mulock defeats Lee Hallett via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Balraj Singh vs. Vasif Mamedov Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Francis defeats Dale Arrowsmith via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town York Hall
Saturday, July 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Quaise Khademi defeats Benn Norman via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 3 of 10, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marie Connan defeats Kate Radomska via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Georgie Ellis defeats Sean Jackson via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Harry Karzis defeats Darryl Tapfuma via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frankie Storey defeats Louis Norman via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 6, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luke Pearson defeats Nabil Ahmed via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alfie Gaskin defeats Victor Edagha via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fayek Uddin defeats Reynaldo Cajina via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Louis Horn defeats Lee Hallett via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Courtney Bennett defeats Phil Williams via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Swindon
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Gideon Jonas defeats Tom Brennan via Decision, Points | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bradley Townsend defeats Mohamed Omary Aliseni via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lewis Roberts defeats Julias Kisarawe via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Connor Gray defeats Jamie Sampson via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bas Oosterweghel defeats Robbie Chapman via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jack Bannister defeats Joe Nakavulevu via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lloyd Farrington defeats Vaidas Balciauskas via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shabir Haidary defeats Eliecer Quezada via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 4 of 4, 10:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ciaran Flanagan defeats Stephen Jackson via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brad Ingram defeats Mykhailo Sovtus via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town
Friday, March 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jack McGann defeats Laszlo Toth via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paul Roberts defeats Harry Mullins via Decision, Points | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amar Kayani defeats Dmitri Protkunas via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Louis Horn defeats Josh Nelson via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Georgie Ellis defeats Reiss Taylor via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Courtney Bennett defeats Mait Metsis via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alfie Gaskin defeats Harry Matthews via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fayek Uddin defeats Karl Sampson via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Louie Muldowney defeats Iliyan Markov via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Swindon
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Connor Gray defeats Jakub Laskowski via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lewis Roberts defeats Steven Maguire via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shabir Haidary defeats Tatenda Mangombe via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brad Ingram defeats Paul Scaife via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bradley Townsend defeats Ramiro Blanco via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jordan Flynn defeats Joshua Ocampo via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Billy Stanbury defeats Vasif Mamedov via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Constantin Ursu defeats Fonz Alexander via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elizabeth Oshoba defeats Gabriella Mezei via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Max Mudway defeats Serge Ambomo via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bradley O'Connor defeats Ricky Leach via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town York Hall
Saturday, November 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tommy Jacobs vs. Beau Reynolds Ends in a Draw, Technical (cut Caused by a Headclash) | 6 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Harry Mullins defeats Marius Vysniauskas via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Hawley defeats Bryn Wain via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Caswell defeats Khvicha Gigolashvili via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jake Henty defeats Kasey Bradnum via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Johnny Ward defeats Pavol Garaj via Decision, Technical (cut Caused by a Headclash) | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Louis Horn defeats Michael Mooney via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Oxford Pro-Am
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Bradley Townsend defeats Paul Scaife via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ciaran Flanagan defeats Nabil Ahmed via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tom Brennan vs. Martin Shaw Ends in a Draw, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jordan Flynn defeats Rustem Fatkhullin via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town York Hall
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jordan Dujon defeats Jack Martin via Decision, Points | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Billy Jackson defeats Gideon Jonas via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saqib Khan defeats Berman Sanchez via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tommy Jacobs defeats Josh Cook via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nicola Barke defeats Vaida Masiokaite via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bilal Fawaz defeats Serge Ambomo via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aliou Diallo defeats Lewis van Poetsch via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Georgie Ellis defeats Steven Maguire via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Swindon
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Liam O'Hare defeats Oktavian Gratii via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Johnny Ward defeats Konstantin Alexandrov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Connor Gray defeats Christian Lopez Flores via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gyvon Henry defeats Edgars Sniedze via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Williams defeats Cristian Narvaez via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shabir Haidary defeats Jake Pollard via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oluwatosin Kejawa defeats Pavol Garaj via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Liverpool
Friday, September 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jack McGann defeats Edvinas Puplauskas via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 5/10, 14:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brad Strand defeats Alexandru Ionita via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marcel Braithwaite defeats Steven Maguire via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Carberry defeats Stanislav Bilohurov via KO/TKO | 2:39 Round 3 of 6, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Willings defeats Bahadur Karami via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town York Hall: McGee vs. Cristofori
Friday, July 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jordan Dujon defeats Ryan Maycock via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nathan Mizon defeats Chris Adaway via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oluwatosin Kejawa defeats Ibragim Tsurov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fynnlie Judd defeats Mykhailo Sovtus via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Heneghan defeats Egidijus Zukas via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Beau Reynolds vs. Hrvoje Grcic Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viktoras Razma defeats Dmitrij Kalinovskij via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ernie Rutherford defeats Harry Matthews via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luke Fash defeats Ciaran Flanagan via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Swindon
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Brad Ingram defeats Naheem Ali via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bradley Townsend defeats Lee Hallett via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Connor Gray defeats Jamie Quinn via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oluwatosin Kejawa defeats Lewis van Poetsch via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dee Allen defeats Matilde Contreras via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 1:59 Round 4 of 6, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saqib Khan defeats Fonz Alexander via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lewis Roberts defeats Ricky Leach via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gary Sweeney defeats Paweł Strykowski via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sam Little defeats Viktor Vezhlivtsev via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town Bracknell
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Bryce Goodridge defeats Darryl Sharp via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chris Davies defeats Seamus Devlin via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Connor Gray defeats Liam Richards via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nathan Howells defeats Jamie Quinn via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andre Grant defeats Jake Pollard via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jordan Flynn defeats Constantin Radoi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonny Phillips defeats Cristian Narvaez via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luke Pearson defeats Viktor Vezhlivtsev via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fynnlie Judd defeats Berman Sanchez via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Charles Frankham defeats Rustem Fatkhullin via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town York Hall
Friday, April 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Reece Bellotti defeats Dean Dodge via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 7/10, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sabelo Ngebinyana defeats Ashley Sexton via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Billy Underwood defeats Tommy Jacobs via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chris Onwuegbusi defeats Vasif Mamedov via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Beau Reynolds defeats Sebastian Wojtan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 4, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luke Liddiard defeats Lee Hallett via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nathan Mizon defeats Brayan Mairena via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Town York Hall
Friday, April 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jack McGann defeats John Brennan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jordan Dujon defeats Kingsley Egbunike via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Boy Jones defeats Lee Hallett via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Numan Hussain defeats Viktor Vezhlivtsev via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Louis Horn defeats Rustem Fatkhullin via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |