Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Vigilant Promotions
VPMMA Events
Combat Quest 34
Saturday, April 20, 5:00 PM ET
Spivey vs. Onega
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Austin Spivey defeats Drew Onega via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Quest 33
Saturday, March 09, 6:00 PM ET
Johnson vs. Wallace
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Malcolm Wallace defeats Tate Johnson via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elijah Morales defeats Devin Pegg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Blake Torchon defeats Alec Garza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Combat Jiu-Jitsu) Benito Rodriguez defeats Charlie Muxo via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Harold Morisset defeats Daemar Harleston via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Combat Jiu-Jitsu) Matthew Mumford defeats Tyler Stokes via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aldo Dominguez defeats Tyler Kent via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bryant Peschel defeats Darius Scott via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jaydan Rivero defeats Devin Macintosh via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steve Mendez defeats Angle Jamie via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 2:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arlette Estrada defeats Grace Mclin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Albert Anton defeats Sameer Abedrabbo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joel Hill defeats Michael Farela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Dawg Fight 2
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Menard vs. Onega
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Blake Menard defeats Drew Onega via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stuart Maddox defeats David Falliaux via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gregory Kalouris defeats Tyler Conant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Alfaro defeats Xavier Rodriguez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Jennison defeats Colby Gartino via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Bautista defeats Johnny Garcia via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arthur Scott vs. Trenton Cox Ends in a Draw, DRAW | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angel Jaime defeats Darius Scott via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Calderon defeats Malcolm Arnold via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emilio Barco defeats Vann Whiteside via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julian De La Rosa defeats Augustin Siel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rancel Cardenas defeats Isaiah Mason via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Hernandez defeats Tu Nguyen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dawg Fight 1
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nicholas Carvajal defeats Justin Melichar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antoine Chapman defeats Vann Whiteside via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rodney Waites defeats Angel Jaime via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angel Calderon defeats Luis Bautista via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Arlette Estrada defeats Bailey Brannon via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dysanley Estiverne defeats Eric Copeland via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Markevian Williams defeats Ryan Pavao via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alex Farfan defeats John Lee Bodiford via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 32: Road Trip 6
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Thorn vs. Morisset
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Theoren Thorn defeats Harold Morisset via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Baker defeats Dwuan Williams via Submission | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
Antoine Chapman defeats Devin Flores via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Perkins defeats Jose Montoya via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Daemar Harleston defeats Walter Mitchell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jaydan Rivero defeats Roberto Trout via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dontay Friga defeats Koda Sciuto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isaac Padilla defeats Blake Torchon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 31: Get the Strap 3
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Macias defeats Ralph Hernandez III via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Trevor Thomas defeats Joshua Cobbina via KO/TKO, Knee to Body | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
Drew Onega defeats Tucker Eastwood via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Diaz defeats Billy Graves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Pavao defeats Sameer Abedrabbo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Abouzalam defeats Andrey Inosov via KO/TKO, Kick to Head | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Colin Walker defeats Adrian Ellorega via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) John Baio defeats Terry Lumene via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Falliaux defeats Brion Walton via KO/TKO, Punch to the Head | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amisadai Sepulveda defeats Gregory Kalouris via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Quest 30: Road Trip 5
Saturday, August 19, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Malcolm Wallace defeats Alex Yanos via KO/TKO, Strikes | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Montoya defeats David Knight via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Trey Howard defeats Daniel Ariza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Okenka defeats Eddie King via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Nicholas Carvajal defeats Jay Rancel via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Caleb Martin defeats Malcolm Arnold via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Quest 29
Saturday, July 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Padilla defeats Michael Faulkner via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Markevian Williams defeats Devin Flores via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adrian Ellorega defeats Colin Walker via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Donnie Tice, Jr. defeats Anthony Tyler via KO/TKO, Fighter Retires | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Thomas defeats Jamie Floyd via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Daniel Ariza defeats Jose Daniel Godinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Blandino Olivero defeats Darius Scott via KO/TKO, Fighter Retires | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jino Ciprius defeats Brelin Carroll via Submission, Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page |
Combat Quest 28: Road Trip 4
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Malcolm Wallace defeats Andrey Inosov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Luis Ortega defeats Markevian Williams via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Tyler Jones defeats Noah Langmade via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Brelin Carroll defeats Ryan Quigley via Submission, Triangle Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
(Combat Jiu-Jitsu) Noah Lopez defeats Jorge Garcia via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
CQ Boxing 2: Strap Season 1
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Aldo Dominguez defeats Joey Defibaugh via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Samuel Martin defeats Dontei Young via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Antonio Justiniano defeats John Murphy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Cando defeats Danny Lowe via KO/TKO, Punch to the Head | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Quest 27: Light Em Up 3
Saturday, April 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Koda Sciuto defeats Colin Walker via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Benito Rodriguez vs. Devin Flores Ends in a Draw, Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sebastian Ebat defeats Christian Restrepo-Vazquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dinel Cherry defeats Marco Gomez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antowin McCollum defeats Sean Wisenbarger via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alvaro Cabrera defeats Sam Eldridge via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eric Copeland defeats John Murphy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cristobal Ibanez defeats Andrey Inosov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 26: Blood Sport 3
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Macias defeats Ehsan Mirzad via Submission, Leg Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Malcolm Wallace defeats Kevin Knowles via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
Argenis Castro defeats Caleb Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Sperna defeats Keyronta Betts via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Malcow Casas defeats Dillon Housel via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page |
CQ Boxing 1
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Anthony Guarascio defeats Alex Cook via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Devin Flores defeats David Pierluissi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kellon Lees defeats Jaden Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adrian Ellorega defeats Jaydan Rivero via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dontay Friga defeats Sam Wold via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daemar Harleston defeats Kwame Jordon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dillon Rivero defeats Yohanzy Jimenez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Benito Rodriguez defeats Felipe Tapia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 25: Super Brawl 3
Saturday, February 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Nelson defeats David Pierluissi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elvin Romero defeats Theoren Thorn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jomar Perez defeats James Graefe via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joey Defibaugh defeats Dontei Young via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 3, 2:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Devin Flores defeats Kris Alberto via KO/TKO, Body Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Xavier Rodriguez defeats Jovani Owen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 24: Seasons Beatings 3
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michael Faulkner defeats Sam Klepac via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Macias defeats Noah Lopez via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:07 Round 3 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Trevor Thomas defeats Antonio Justiniano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Devin Flores defeats Hector Troche via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Cando defeats Kristoff Williams via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 3 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Alex Cook defeats Robert Reynolds via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bryan Velez defeats Jamie Floyd via Disqualificaton, Low Blow and Hitting Grounded Opponent | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar De La Garza defeats Wanya Washington via Submission, Armbar | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dinel Cherry defeats Brice Blanton via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Quest 23: Cage on the Stage
Saturday, October 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Morquez Forest defeats Dakota Trice via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Faulkner defeats Grayson Fisher via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dontei Young defeats Kwame Jordon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Devin Flores defeats Daniel Meadows via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Arquette defeats Kahlil McKinnie via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bryan Velez defeats Joshua Kabay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Matthew Allison defeats Jorge Betancourt via Decision, Faster Escape | 1 Round Bout Page |
Combat Quest 22: Secure Tha Bag 2
Sunday, August 21, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Morquez Forest defeats Nick Weaver via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Gabe Piria defeats Argenis Castro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Colin Walker defeats Jaydan Rivero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Pierluissi defeats Sameer Abedrabbo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Blake Menard defeats Ross Parker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kahlil McKinnie defeats Danny Lowe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dillon Rivero defeats Matthew Thomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Musse defeats Ike Yousuf via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Joe Boroff defeats Keith Hart, Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 21: Battle Buds Banger 1
Saturday, July 16, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Donnie Tice, Jr. defeats Robert Reynolds via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 5, 4:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Blake Torchon defeats Dontei Young via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 4 of 5, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Devin Flores defeats Chris Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sam DeLao defeats Lewis Anderson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ali Abd defeats David Pierluissi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tommy Buettner defeats Imani Ellis via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 3:06 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 20: Light Em Up 2
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vik Dixit defeats Kayde Burton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malcolm Wallace defeats Mateo Estrada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anthony Guarascio defeats Robert Reynolds via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daemar Harleston defeats Sean Jarret via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Pierluissi defeats Sameer Abedrabbo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Anthony Grubbs defeats Keith Hart, Jr. via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 19: Road Trip 3
Sunday, May 01, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Aldo Dominguez defeats Blake Torchon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ethan Goff defeats Austin Tadlock via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alec Garza defeats Chrisanthony Daley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Faulkner defeats Jonathon Kenny via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malcolm Wallace defeats Austin Tanner via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Bryant Peschel defeats Kade Hudgins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daemar Harleston defeats Shawn Robinson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jomar Perez defeats Nathan Aranzamendi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Will Serrano defeats Joshua Pierre via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Antonio Justiniano defeats Ethan Ward via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 18: Get the Strap 2
Sunday, March 20, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Donnie Tice, Jr. defeats Roy Simmons via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kayde Burton defeats Dakota Trice via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
Blake Menard defeats Tucker Eastwood via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Mourdoch defeats Brody Blanton via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage From Strikes | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Quest 17: Super Brawl 2
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Argenis Castro defeats Brandon Holloway via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Theoren Thorn defeats Noah Lopez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 16: Season's Beatings
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Norman Gallon defeats Brayan Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ethan Goff defeats Jonah Andrews via Submission, Guillotine Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcellus Wallace defeats Hunter Vaughn via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
Ralph Hernandez III defeats Tre Alvarado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinel Cherry defeats Shane Carpenter via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Colton Loud defeats Markevian Williams via Submission, Armbar | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Quest 15: Road Trip 2
Friday, October 29, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Isaiah Diggs defeats Marcellus Wallace via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cub Hawkins defeats Emmit Rigby via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Noah Lopez defeats James Pou via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dinel Cherry defeats Andriy Onufrak via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
Norman Gallon defeats Markevian Williams via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jamel Davis defeats Brayden Milner via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Quest 14
Saturday, July 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sam Kilmer defeats Adam Amado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcellus Wallace defeats Robert Batey via N/A | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dakota Trice defeats Teigan Holmes via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Gallegos defeats Tyler Keating via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Markevian Williams defeats Kalik Battle via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 3 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Dorsey defeats Chris Torres via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brendan Meldrum defeats Kevin Francis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jamel Bailey defeats Frank Rosa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mike Delgado defeats Tyler Foster via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Jaimerson Aguirre defeats Johnathan Urbina via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page |