Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
International Fighting League
IFL Events
IFL 3: Battle of Champions in Moscow
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Georgiy Tsugkiev defeats Belek Aitikul via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Davlatbek Arabov defeats Eldos Sherdakov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 6:21 Total Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Amanbaev defeats Bayastan Alimzhan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimusa Aliomarov defeats Samandar Zhumanazarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Javlonbek Ergashev defeats Alimardon Kudratov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Sher Boymurodov defeats Azizbek Yuldoshev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tokhirjon Utkirbekov defeats Kiyomiddin Shohrukhi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page | |
Amriddin Aminov defeats Doston Khoshimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pirnazar Mayrambek Uulu defeats Azimbek Khudoyberdiyev via Submission, Ninja Choke | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhammadbobur Narbayev defeats Parviz Kirghizov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yosin Kuchkarov defeats Myktybek Turganbayev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ermanbet Beishenali defeats Dilshot Khidirov via Submission, Armbar | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Nurdunov defeats Bogibek Aminboev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shohmuhammad Rakhmonov defeats Pavel Grimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
IFL 2
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov defeats Andrey Vyalkov via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Zaynalov defeats Viktor Goncharov via KO/TKO | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ismailov defeats Elyor Avazov via Submission, Triangle | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khas-Magomed Demelkhanov defeats Myktybek Tabyldy Uulu via Submission, Triangle | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gasanov defeats Orozbek Imamali Uulu via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 2, 6:18 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Gaplaev defeats Khabib Gadzhimuradov via Submission, Choke | 3:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Khanmagomedov defeats Gasan Abdurakhmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedali Magomedov defeats Amir Murtuzov via Submission, Triangle | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khunkar Dadaev defeats Beslan Utsiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dalgat Magomedragimov defeats Emil Mamedov via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 2, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Bilal Nachuev via Submission, Choke | 3:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Khakimov defeats Umar Abdurashidov via Submission, Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
IFL 2: In Memory of Ruslan Ashuraliev
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Kaspiysk Sport Complex
Makhachkala, Dagestan
IFL 1
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zurab Mashukov defeats Magomed Dakaev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Gazichaev defeats Said-Magomed Abdulgaziev via Submission | 1:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ali Magomedov defeats Radzhab Adamov via KO/TKO | 3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Ulbiev defeats Arbi Gaysultanov via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov defeats Turpal Abakaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdula Murtazaliev defeats Ismail Suleymanov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 2, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khizri Abdulaev defeats Timur Ismailov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Al-Abdullah defeats Gadzhimurad Magomedov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shakhboz Nematov defeats Rinat Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Magomedov defeats Ivan Safonov via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Dudaev defeats Bagrat Magomedov via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kadimagomed Salmanov defeats Anzor Gachaev via Submission, Triangle | 2:30 Round 3 of 3, 12:30 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Ismailov defeats Dzhabrail Zakriev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 2 of 2, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beslan Utsiev defeats Magomedsalim Magomedov via Submission, Triangle | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Li defeats Emil Orudzhev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Izbudin Yusupov defeats Musa Zalkipov via Submission, Armbar | 4:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khas-Magomed Demelkhanov defeats Asadali Magomedaliev via Submission | 2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Chapanov defeats Abdurazak Mansurov via Submission | 2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |