Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Máximo Xtreme Fight
MXF Events
Maximo Xtreme Fight: Benavente
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Guilherme Cadena defeats Leandro Mendes via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergio Hidalgo defeats Gianni Fernandez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vinicius do Ramo defeats Javi Rubio via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guilherme Ribeiro defeats Javi Gallego via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Sanchez defeats Hakim Echarif via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gonzalo Ferreira defeats Marco Machado via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jesus Ibañez defeats Domenico Alfano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Gullar defeats Teodor Dimitrov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Javier Porto defeats Pablo Barretos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Borja Garcia defeats Manuel Mora via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erick Flynn defeats Roberto Teijelo via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amine Harani defeats Moises Blanco via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Zambrini defeats Gonzalo Vaquero via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Maximo Xtreme Fight: La Baña
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Guilherme Cadena defeats Gianez Sandu via Submission | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Tenório defeats Jose Manuel Viturro via Submission | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maikon Gustavo defeats David Torres via Submission | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Asprilla defeats Marco Machado via Submission | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Cores defeats Teodor Dimitrov via Submission | of 2 Bout Page | |
Luis Miguel Tassotti defeats Aldo Gallego via KO/TKO | of 2 Bout Page | |
Phililip Silva defeats Luis Francisco via Submission | of 2 Bout Page |
Máximo Extremo Fight
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Tenório defeats Joao Paulo via Submission | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Asprilla defeats Jose Goncalves via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guilherme Cadena defeats Gianez Sandu via Submission | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alberto Ibañez defeats David Hernandez via Submission | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |