Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Beineu Fighting Championship
BFC Events
BFC International 3
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Dzhomart defeats Arap Narkoziev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tolib Khadzhaev defeats Shamkhan Bestulagov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shakhmurat Abdurahimov defeats Mogamedustar Mogamedkhanov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhmon Ashurov defeats Abylay Saniyazov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rauan Zholdas vs. Ramazan Kadiev Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gilaniev vs. Ernar Kaiyrzhanuly Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Javohir Karajanov defeats Nurpeyis Genzhaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Iskali Kairov defeats Zamanbek Zopiev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdulkhofiz Akhmadaliev defeats Shoyat Shokhabov via Submission, Elbow Lever | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Abuev defeats Kuandyk Beknazarov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abbas Fayziev defeats Nadirbek Ismailov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Timur Aliev defeats Serik Koshbaev via Submission, Elbow Lever | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
BFC 8: Fight Night
Thursday, January 02, 2020
Almaty, KZ
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Esetay Qaramadinov defeats Jaras Tylepbai via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qudasbai Quandyq defeats Amandyk Amanqosuli via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kuandyk Beknazarov defeats Aytbek Balmanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akildzhan Toktamuratov defeats Ruslan Marlen via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bisen Bagdat defeats Nur Zhasarov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Turabek Lepesov defeats Zhaqsylyq Toqseyit via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Aldanazarov defeats Aslan Karibov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bereket Zhomartov defeats Zhasulan Oteuli via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbergen Iskendirov defeats Altynbek Muratulin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Miras defeats Orken Dzhalymov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC 7
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mukhammed Sultan defeats Ruslan Zhanbyrbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tanat Qainarbaev defeats Ernar Kaiyrzhanuly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Miras defeats Shyngyshan Ashetov via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miras Kazhimuratov defeats Alibek Hodjabaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurlan Mendikulov defeats Qoldasin Qadirbaev via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Axon Goiypov defeats Abumalip Kurmanbaev via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Meirambek Zhaqsilikov defeats Sultanbek Userbaev via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbolat Oteuov defeats Zhanibek Tinishtik via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Rowan defeats Sultan Zharilgasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurpei Aitkaliev defeats Nurbol Bazarbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akildzhan Toktamuratov defeats Kudaybergen Utepov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
BFC 6
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Mangystau Province, KZ
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gabit Mashyrikov defeats Ruslan Magkeev via KO/TKO, Elbow | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bereket Zhomartov defeats Bekzat Kapashov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenes Saifolla defeats Sundet Talib via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rauan Zholdas defeats Akhum Ayubov via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekhzan Abylkasim defeats Mukhammed Mendigerey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aqylbek Adilgaliev defeats Meirambek Zhaqsilikov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultanbek Urgenshbev defeats Berdimurat Uvaliev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edilbek Ramazanov defeats Gabit Baymuratov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aijaryq Qadyrbaev defeats Serik Koshbaev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akniet Imangali defeats Akildzhan Toktamuratov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC International 2: Kazakhstan vs Uzbekistan
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ruslan Sariev defeats Zuhriddin Holmuratov via Submission, Peruvian Necktie | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksat Esbolatov defeats Eler Shamuradov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ernar Kaiyrzhanuly defeats Iskandar Mamirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sultan Miras defeats Akmal Akhadov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Dzhomart defeats Ruslan Nagimov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbolat Abu defeats Zhasurbek Abdimuratov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rauan Zholdas defeats Nursultan Kosbatyrov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdullin Mels defeats Salauat Bekbulaev via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abumalip Kurmanbaev defeats Abdulatip Myrzahmedov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbolat Bayzhanov defeats Koutbek Niazov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aizharyk Kadirbaev defeats Bakhodir Tillabaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aqylzjan Toqtamurtaov defeats Asad Inamov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Meiirzhan Beketov defeats Islam Aibatov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
BFC 5: Beineu Fighting Championship
Sunday, August 12, 2018
Mangystau Province, KZ
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nurlan Mendikulov defeats Sabyrjan Qanatbai via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abumalip Kurmanbaev defeats Askar Akbergenov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gabit Baymuratov defeats Shampagat Dusenbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Medet Zhumamurat defeats Nursultan Shamurat via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dauren Serikbaev defeats Aydos Maylibaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Rzabekuly defeats Niaz Esengazy via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akniet Imangali defeats Kobylan Komsomolov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sirlabey Kyrybeev defeats Beksultan Eldashev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Tulebabaev defeats Mukhammed Mendigerey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurbolat Oteuov defeats Kudaybergen Utepov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gaziz Amandzholov defeats Mukhammed Sultan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sultan Miras defeats Abilaykhan Auezkhan via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Kapashov defeats Akildzhan Toktamuratov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekhzan Abylkasim defeats Nurdaulet Omirkulov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Roman Dzhomart defeats Bakitdzhan Izimbergenov via Submission, Tapout | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdullin Mels defeats Bekbolat Zhubotirov via Submission, Triangle Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Beineu FC
Sunday, December 18, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Talgat Zhumagaliev defeats Said Yunusov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |