Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
AMC Fight Nights Global
AMC Events
AMC Fight Nights: Vladimir Voronov Memorial 2021
Tuesday, March 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexey Makhno defeats Vaso Bakočević via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Malikov defeats Yuri Kiselov via KO/TKO, Crucifixion and Punches | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Ponomarev defeats Timofey Mishev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kosinov defeats Aleksandar Janković via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultanali Davudov defeats Antônio Carlos Ribeiro via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:27 Round 3 of 3, 10:27 Total Bout Page | |
Satrudin Vakhidov defeats Roman Gnezdilov via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhmud Gaziev defeats Alexander Chernov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamu Munaev defeats Pavel Masalski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuriy Ermolenko defeats Aslan Tsalkosov via Submission | 3:21 Round 3 of 3, 13:21 Total Bout Page | |
Zalimkhan Yusupov defeats Mikhai Bachu via Submission | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khizbula Khabirov defeats Nikolay Andreev via Submission | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emin Sharifow defeats Shergazi Saktanov via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Munaev defeats Maksim Erofeev via Submission, Elbow Lever | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Guseynov defeats Maksad Mansurov via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Barkalaev defeats Oskon Zhumadilov via Submission | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victoria Dudakova defeats Anastasiya Moskvicheva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights: Sochi
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Koreshkov defeats Adriano Rodrigues via Submission, Armbar | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Egoyan defeats Gustavo Erak via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage Injury | 3:08 Round 4 of 5, 18:08 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Shuaev defeats Zuluzinho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Barkhudaryan defeats Márcio Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Badmatsyren Dorzhiev defeats Rildeci Dias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Michilov defeats Ruslan Khubolov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Achmiz defeats Sergey Borisov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
Alibeg Rasulov defeats Mikhail Turkanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anzor Abzhamov defeats Anton Vakunov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 99: Makhno vs. Khachatryan
Friday, December 25, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexey Makhno defeats David Khachatryan via Submission, Choke | 4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Eminov defeats Akhmed Balkizov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Butorin defeats Artur Pronin via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Kuzminykh defeats Ramazon Khafizzoda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Heibati defeats Muratbek Kasymbay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akop Stepanyan defeats Mikhail Gogitidze via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
David Barkhudaryan defeats Vladimir Radzhabov via KO/TKO, Leg Kick (injury) | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Magomedsharipov defeats Mikhail Tarkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dordzhi Daraev defeats Yan Sleptsov via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Ponomarev defeats Shakhmaral Dzhetpisov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Khizriev defeats Alexander Belikh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Vasiliev defeats Denis Dzhibraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazbek Saidaliev defeats Alison Vicente via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 10:50 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov defeats Vasiliy Zubkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Osipov defeats Maksim Tsapenko via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Ohlopkov defeats Theodore Bela Mvondo via KO/TKO, Tap Out | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmadkhan Bokov defeats Dmitriy Shevtsov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights: Winter Cup 2020
Thursday, December 24, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vyacheslav Vasilevskiy defeats Bogdan Guskov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Movsar Bokov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vagab Vagabov defeats Dmitriy Andryushko via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 11:03 Total Bout Page | |
Nurullo Aliev defeats Aleksandr Grebnev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Kosinov defeats Ivan Shpedt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhodir Bakiev defeats Denilson Matos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Ryabov defeats Telman Sherifov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:04 Round 2 of 3, 8:04 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Satiev defeats Oleg Levin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Kartlykov defeats Emil Akhmadov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
Sarvarjon Khamidov defeats Aslan Tovsultanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azizkhan Chorshanbiev defeats Amirkhan Oev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Alekseev defeats Ramzan Dzaurov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Satiev defeats Mikhail Bitel via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magerram Gasanzade defeats Murad Malamagomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isa Isaev defeats Danila Rengevich via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Chopanov defeats Vladimir Kozlov via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Orlov defeats Aleksey Safonov via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights: Ultimate Fonbet Fighting
Monday, September 28, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Bare Knuck Box) Evgeny Kurdanov defeats Marif Piraev via Decision | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Ivan Anokhin defeats Kiril Zolotavin via KO/TKO, Punch | of 4 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Nikolay Terekhov defeats Evgeny Orlov via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) German Skobenko defeats Grigory Goetze via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Anatoly Mazilu defeats Eduard Rezvanov via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Evgeny Domozhirov defeats Timur Mstoyan via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Amirkhan Oev defeats Azamat Seidakov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 98: Amirov vs Bikrev
Friday, September 25, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Amirov vs. Dmitry Bikrev Ends in a No Contest, Overturned by Commission of Judges and Promoter | 2:48 Round 3 of 5, 12:48 Total Bout Page | |
Nariman Abbasov defeats Mikhail Gogitidze via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 2 of 5, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Kuat Khamitov defeats Akhmadkhan Bokov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrei Chubotaru defeats Yuriy Ermolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Bragovskiy defeats Magomed Sheikhmagomedov via KO/TKO, Front Kick | 2:42 Round 3 of 3, 12:42 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Kryukov defeats Vasiliy Zubkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Vasiliev defeats Nikolay Bitter via Submission, Triangle | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Murtazaliev defeats Akbar Tairov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timofey Mishev defeats Akhmed Bazaev via Submission, Americana | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Khodkevich defeats Kurbanali Isabekov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Tsapenko defeats Nikita Prytkov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:52 Round 3 of 3, 10:52 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Alekseev defeats Adilet Begaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedshapi Gasayniev defeats Arman Saparov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Boris Magomedov defeats Vasiliy Sokolov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filipp Kosyrev defeats Pavel Sundukov via Submission | 4:42 Round 2 of 3, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Michilov defeats Ramazon Khafizzoda via Submission, Guillotine | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Shikhshabekov defeats Vladimir Osipov via Submission, Choke | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victoria Dudakova defeats Irina Chernyshova via Submission, Armbar | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 12:49 Total Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 97: Kalmykia
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Elista, Kalmykia
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Chorshanbe Chorshanbiev defeats Radomir Filippov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Popov defeats Baga Agaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Makhno defeats Adil Boranbayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moris Boleyan defeats Bair Asalkhanov via Submission, Guillotine | 4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dordzhi Daraev defeats Petr Dmitriev via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Aranzaev defeats David Vasilevskiy via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:54 Round 3 of 3, 13:54 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Teuvazhukov defeats Valeriy Vidunov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:05 Round 3 of 3, 12:05 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Davaev defeats Asker Eskerov via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 96: Bikrev vs. Jankovic
Saturday, December 28, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitry Bikrev defeats Aleksandar Janković via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Makhno defeats Vladimir Kuzminykh via Submission, Kick | 4:35 Round 2 of 3, 9:35 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Egorov defeats Vyacheslav Danilov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Samuel defeats Ilya Kovalev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hussain Bakhsh Safari defeats Petr Berg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Shuaev defeats Vyacheslav Skotnikov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kuznetsov defeats Shamyrbek Mukhambet Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Gnezdilov defeats Almanbet Zhanybekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 95: Bagautinov vs. Zhumagulov
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Sochi, Krasnodar Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zhalgas Zhumagulov defeats Ali Bagautinov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vartan Asatryan defeats Raymison Bruno via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Murtazaliev defeats Anton Vinnikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Barkhudaryan defeats Erkinbek Inzhel via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:51 Round 3 of 3, 10:51 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Aliskerov defeats Aleksandr Lugaylo via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Amirov defeats Arsen Batyrov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Klyuev defeats Pavel Klimov via Submission, Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbek Kabdrakhmanov defeats Fedor Babich via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aren Akopyan defeats Magomed Kamalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Kartlykov defeats Enrik Agrba via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:42 Round 2 of 3, 9:42 Total Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 94: Ignatiev vs. Boltabaev
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeniy Ignatiev defeats Nikita Boltabaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:36 Round 2 of 5, 8:36 Total Bout Page | |
Hasan Yousefi defeats Dmitry Smolyakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Butorin defeats Magomed Isaev via Submission, Choke | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Sharamazan Chupanov defeats Ali Yousefi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Basun defeats Oleg Kosinov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:42 Round 3 of 3, 11:42 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Gogitidze defeats Vladimir Kuzminykh via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Balkizov defeats Magomed-Ali Bakhmudov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Vasiliev defeats Vitaliy Nikitin via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saido Samadov defeats Anton Krasilnikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bair Asalkhanov defeats Nursultan Turduev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Yakubenya defeats Ruslan Dzhafarov via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Heibati defeats Filipp Kosyrev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Akhrarov defeats Rafael Aliev via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Dzhibraev defeats Abubakar Mamedov via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 3 of 3, 11:42 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhabrail Tsechoev defeats Shokhjakhon Boboev via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global: Krepost Selection 5
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomedkamil Malikov defeats Pavel Ilin via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Migran Arutyunyan defeats Muratkhan Saytkhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Aleksey Yatsenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gasanov defeats Evgeny Gontarev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imran Zhulagov defeats Dmitriy Teplinskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Mamaev defeats Arap Narkoziev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Umar Kunakbiev defeats Fayzibek Shaykhiev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 93: Mytyshchi Cup
Friday, April 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Alexei Kudin via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:33 Round 2 of 5, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
Nariman Abbasov defeats Kuat Khamitov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Aliskerov defeats Dmitry Minakov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nodar Kudukhashvili defeats Ramazan Gamzatov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Ananyin defeats Asar Kulbatirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Isaev defeats Arman Karapetyan via Submission, Choke | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ramazanov defeats Zaur Isaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farkhad Ibilkasumov defeats Almazbek Uulu Tynarbek via Submission, Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gadzhiev defeats Nikolay Shakhobov via KO/TKO | 3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Uzair Abdurakov defeats Maksim Panshin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Magomedov defeats Ayman Khadzhimanov via Submission, Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Korotkov defeats Rustam Islamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nauruz Dzamikhov defeats Zaman Kamchybekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Tsechoev defeats Gagasha Imamaliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Abdulazizov defeats Pavel Sundukov via Submission, Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedzagid Isalov defeats Gadzhimagomed Magomadov via Submission, Armbar | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Ramazanov defeats Ulugbek Oskanov via Submission, Choke | 3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Kamal Magomedov defeats Almanbet Zhanybekov via Submission, Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global: Krepost Selection 4
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Nurov defeats Valentin Zaporozhan via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Ebuev defeats Edil Seyitkulov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Movsar Magomedov defeats Aitbek Amirali via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Adaev defeats Dmitry Dolmat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anastasia Motyashova defeats Mariya Shendakova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulkhakim Abdurakhmanov defeats Ali Dzhumanaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Ramazanov defeats Magomed Khamidov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Kopylov defeats Pavel Sidorov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 92: Bagautinov vs. Asatryan
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ali Bagautinov defeats Vartan Asatryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Bikrev defeats Maxim Butorin via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Mikhailov defeats Mukhamed Eminov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Schekin defeats Denis Dzhivovsky via Submission, Armbar | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makkasharip Zaynukov defeats Oleg Kosinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Egoyan defeats Nikita Boltabaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sharamazan Chupanov defeats Kamo Agavyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Abdulkhalikov defeats Ruslan Yamanbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Belozerov defeats Dmitriy Kuznetsov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Gogitidze defeats Vladimir Kuzminykh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ajmal Atalwal defeats Dmitriy Navolokin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Yousefi defeats Magomed-Ali Bakhmudov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radomir Filippov defeats Emomali Kurbonov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samir Abdulaev defeats Aizhigit Shakirmamatov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Kryukov defeats Nurboki Kurbonbokizoda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karakhan Balakerimov defeats Dmitriy Perekupka via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 91: Kopylov vs. Enomoto
Thursday, December 27, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Kopylov defeats Yasubey Enomoto via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:42 Round 4 of 5, 18:42 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Baga Agaev via Submission, Kimura | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Gladun defeats Yurik Smoyan via KO/TKO | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Kryukov vs. Alexey Martynov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Armen Gulyan defeats Nurbek Abdykadyrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ramazanov defeats Supyan Babugov via Submission, Choke | 4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gusein Gadzhiev defeats Vasiliy Palyok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Tedeev defeats Arsen Batyrov via Submission, Choke | 3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gamzatov defeats Maxim Mikhteev via Submission, Choke | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Musaev defeats Marat Khasanov via KO/TKO | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Magomedov defeats Oleg Belozerov via Submission, Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Uzair Abdurakov defeats Ruslan Annatdaev via Submission, Choke | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 6:41 Total Bout Page | |
Dukvakh Khasaev defeats Viktor Shamray via Submission, Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maor Maasiyaev defeats Denis Dzhivovsky via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedzagid Isalov defeats Mikhail Moskvin via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 90: Ismailov vs Mineev
Friday, October 19, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Mineev vs. Magomed Ismailov Ends in a Draw | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Isaev defeats Alexander Gladkov via KO/TKO, Spinning Wheel Kick and Punches | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kolodko defeats Maxim Schekin via Submission, Armbar | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Eminov defeats Vladimir Egoyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekhruz Zukhurov defeats Ilya Kurzanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:15 Round 2 of 3, 9:15 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Ignatiev defeats Sharamazan Chupanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Butorin defeats Maksim Panshin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nariman Abbasov defeats Mikhail Gogitidze via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhachali Bakhachaliev defeats Igor Zhirkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Boltabaev defeats Grachik Engibaryan via Submission, Armbar | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Kryukov defeats Dmitry Morozov via KO/TKO, Knees | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 11:35 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Rabadanov defeats Bekbolot Abdylda Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karakhan Balakerimov defeats Azubuike Ikenna Okafor via KO/TKO, Slam and Punches | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Safarbek Kurbonov defeats Khamrokul Yusupov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 89: Minaev vs. Araujo
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Bozhou, Anhui
China Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Mineev defeats Pavel Masalski via Submission, Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Lyubimov defeats Husile via Submission, Choke | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhach Aliev defeats Zhengzheng Yue via Submission, Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ba Yer Jeng defeats Rodrigo Anraku via Submission, Armbar | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Oliveira defeats Abdurakhman Askhabov via Submission, Choke | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Daria Mikheeva defeats Xinmiao Zhang via Submission, Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Kireev defeats Ma Shuang via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 6:03 Total Bout Page | |
Yeerboli Asinahen defeats Bashir Ramazanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 88: Battle on Esil
Friday, August 31, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zhalgas Zhumagulov defeats Tagir Ulanbekov via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asu Almabaev defeats Saud Karagishov via KO/TKO | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
Sabit Zhusupov defeats Faridzhulla Kurbanov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Eminov defeats Zhuman Zhumabekov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhasulan Akimzhanov defeats Radzhabali Fayziddin via KO/TKO | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Meyramov defeats Boburmirso Yusupboev via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zamzagul Fayzallanova defeats Alena Gorchinskaya via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Samusev defeats Ilsur Khamzin via KO/TKO | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Ishmenev defeats Farkhad Sarsenbekov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Koishybek defeats Avlied Khamidov via Submission | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Serir MMA 4: Battle for the Fortress
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Magomedov vs. Zabitov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Khizri Magomedov defeats Malik Zabitov via Submission, Kneebar | 4:36 Round 2 of 2, 9:36 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Sheikhmagomedov defeats Zalimkhan Tsokholov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 2 of 2, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Georgy Shakhruramazanov defeats Murad Aslambekov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Ebuev defeats Khasanbek Amaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Abdulgaziev defeats Islam Gadzhaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Akhmasultanov defeats Sharip Mekhdiev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Askhab Alibulatov defeats Magomed Magomedov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Charmigula Sirazhudinov defeats Umalat Israpilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Kuramagomedov defeats Dzhamaludin Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Isagadzhiev defeats Alim Kanukoev via Submission, Triangle | 4:37 Round 2 of 2, 9:37 Total Bout Page | |
Muhamad Murtazaliev defeats Artur Abaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global: Summer Cup
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Bozhou, Anhui
China Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yeerzhati Gemingnuer defeats Chenyu Ding via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexei Kudin defeats Cody East via KO/TKO, Refusal to Continue the Fight | Round 5 of 5 Bout Page | |
Shamil Dzhakhbarov defeats Xiaoliang Zheng via Submission, Choke | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Jiayidaer Aili defeats Vladimir Tyurin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Pisarev defeats Xinsheng Liu via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Labimexiaoman defeats Yulia Kuharchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Shuaev defeats Buren Mende via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arip Yakubov defeats Ali Fathiarteh via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Ryaboy defeats Uighur Shala via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulla Puladov defeats Yeerboli Asinahen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Liudeligerihu defeats Shukhrat Khakimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ma Shuang defeats Makhach Aliev via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 87: Khachatryan vs. Queally
Saturday, May 19, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Peter Queally defeats David Khachatryan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:52 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nikita Krylov defeats Fábio Maldonado via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:33 Round 2 of 5, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Shabliy defeats Adriano Martins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Gaponov defeats Daniil Voevodin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mike Graves vs. Murat Khasanov Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Silvério defeats Saygid Izagakhmaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Egoyan defeats Alexander Yanyshev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Gladun defeats Chermen Kobesov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhach Khvadzhayev defeats Evgeny Gontarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalid Murtazaliev defeats Alexey Sidorenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Migran Arutyunyan defeats Ali Yousefi via Submission, Shoulder Choke | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Tingadzhiev defeats Alexey Zhuravlev via Disqualificaton, Spitting Out Mouthpiece | 2:59 Round 3 of 3, 12:59 Total Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 86: Zhumagulov vs. Nam
Sunday, April 01, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zhalgas Zhumagulov defeats Tyson Nam via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nariman Abbasov defeats Adil Boranbayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhuman Zhumabekov defeats Nikita Boltabaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Mikhailov defeats Sabit Zhusupov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dauren Ermekov defeats Georgi Lobzhanidze via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Muratbek Kasymbay defeats Renat Ondar via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Magomedov defeats Ruslan Serikpulov via Submission, Armbar | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 85: Alikhanov vs. Kopylov
Friday, March 30, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Kopylov defeats Abusupyan Alikhanov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 4 of 5, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aliaskhab Khizriev defeats Rousimar Palhares via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:58 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ismailov defeats Ildemar Alcântara via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raimond Magomedaliev defeats Valdir Araujo via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Yunusilau defeats Boyd Allen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Balkizov defeats Bekhruz Zukhurov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zelim Imadaev defeats Ivan Gluhak via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Schekin defeats Gabriel Sabo via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrei Chubotaru defeats Murat Kazgan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Seliverstov defeats Aleksandr Dankov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julia Borisova defeats Liliya Shakirova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Sagov defeats Eradzh Kholov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Yousefi defeats Nikolay Baikin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Nights Global 84: Deák vs Chupanov
Friday, March 02, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tomáš Deák defeats Sharamazan Chupanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:17 Round 5 of 5, 23:17 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Bagautinov defeats Andy Young via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Pešta defeats Alexander Gladkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yasubey Enomoto defeats Shamil Amirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:01 Round 3 of 3, 14:01 Total Bout Page | |
Nodar Kudukhashvili defeats Samuel Krištofič via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Tomczak defeats Jozef Wittner via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 3 of 3, 13:03 Total Bout Page | |
Yevhenii Orlov defeats Dritan Barjamaj via Submission, Shoulder Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Butorin defeats Vitaliy Stoyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marek Mazuch defeats Abdoul Karim Barrate Soulake via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page |