Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
AMC Fight Nights Global
AMC Events
AMC Fight Nights 123: Sulumov vs. Sarnavskiy
Friday, February 23, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Sarnavskiy defeats Magomed Sulumov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:32 Round 3 of 5, 14:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Boxing (Cage)) Artem Kuzmin defeats Andrey Aleshin via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tumer Ondar defeats Bagashar Koralasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Babuli Tsoloev defeats Maxim Korotitskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khabib Nabiev defeats Keyvan Rezaei Dalini via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Vasilenko defeats Tamerlan Ashakhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurlan Gasanov defeats Vladimir Osipov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Firuz Abdulkarimov defeats Evgeniy Serebryakov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulla Babaev defeats Abdulaziz Yuldashev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dalgat Zubairov defeats Farkhod Sokhibnazarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
Rashid Kurbanov defeats Nikita Kozhevin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Abdulkadirov defeats Alexander Tereshin via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniil Kirilenko defeats Mikhail Dekterev via Submission, Neck Cranck | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 122: Piraev vs. Butorin
Friday, November 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marif Piraev defeats Maxim Butorin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Aryshev defeats Irwing Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabit Zhusupov defeats Wanderley Junior via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Kosinov defeats Maxim Korotitskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dorobshokh Nabotov defeats Murad Bilarov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gennadiy Makaryan defeats Andrei Chubotaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rizvan Abdurakhmanov defeats VIktor Vecherin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Zhanbolat Zhayyk via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Babuli Tsoloev defeats Vyacheslav Danilov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Vasilenko defeats Nimatullah Ali Hasan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Mutaev defeats Elgun Yusibov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Suleymanov defeats Sheru Kurbonbekov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Eziz Pendzhiev defeats Sergey Tolmachev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:36 Round 2 of 3, 9:36 Total Bout Page | |
Gamid Khizriev defeats Evgeniy Serebryakov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharapudin Ziyaudinov defeats Shokhzhakhon Rakhmatov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 121: Makhno vs. Bikrev
Friday, July 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitry Bikrev defeats Alexey Makhno via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:59 Round 3 of 3, 11:59 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sulumov defeats Akhmed Aliev via Submission, 5050 Heel Hook | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tahir Abdullaev defeats Yuriy Ermolenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Aryshev defeats Igor Svirid via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tumer Ondar defeats Anzor Abzhamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Zaynukov defeats Tamerlan Ashakhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:28 Round 2 of 3, 9:28 Total Bout Page | |
Sultanali Davudov defeats Makhmud Khazamov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurlan Gasanov defeats Vladislav Palchikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nimatullah Ali Hasan defeats Nursultan Jumadilde via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emomakhdi Orzuzoda defeats Semyon Batuev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Guseynov defeats Andrey Lukonin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhruz Rakhmatov defeats Akbar Gadzhiekperov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adil Zeynedinov defeats Evgeniy Serebryakov via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salikhakhmed Salikhakhmedov defeats Artem Atakulov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 121 (cancelled): Aliev vs. Sulumov...
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Irina Viner-Usmanova Gymnastics Palace
Moscow, RU
AMC Fight Nights 120: Gazaev vs. Glukhov 2
Wednesday, June 14, 2023
Gazaev vs. Glukhov II
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Konstantin Glukhov defeats Mikhail Gazaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magerram Gasanzade defeats Vladimir Alekseev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev vs. Hosein Helali Ends in a No Contest, Injury | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Validjon Radjabov defeats Kirill Larin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Argen Bolotbekov defeats Shamil Magomedgadzhiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:31 Round 3 of 3, 10:31 Total Bout Page | |
Dalgat Zubairov defeats Sheridin Aksakolov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Korotitskiy defeats Ruslan Khaniev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikolay Panechkin defeats Ilyas Medzhidov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 5 of 5, 12:30 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 119: Ponomarev vs. Shuaev 3
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Grigoriy Ponomarev defeats Yusup Shuaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Butorin defeats Alexander Yakovlev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Alekseev defeats Gadzhiali Magomedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoly Kondratiev defeats Valentin Orlov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:27 Round 2 of 3, 9:27 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Larin defeats Ruvayd Tushiev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kosinov defeats Kemran Ramaldanov via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Sayan Kedenov defeats Gadzhimurad Khakimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Imam Nizametdinov defeats Magomed Bartikhanov via Submission, Ninja Choke | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 10:28 Total Bout Page | |
Gaziyav Gaziev defeats Vladislav Oleynikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedgadzhiev defeats Grigoriy Shatunov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:18 Round 3 of 3, 12:18 Total Bout Page | |
Babuli Tsoloev defeats Igor Melnikov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Suleymanov defeats Firdavs Bobokov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 118: Aliev vs. Sulumov
Thursday, February 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Akhmed Aliev vs. Magomed Sulumov Ends in a No Contest, Eye Poke | 4:38 Round 3 of 3, 14:38 Total Bout Page | |
David Barkhudaryan defeats Artur Guseinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Denis Polekhin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tumer Ondar defeats Ismaiel Haidari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tumer Ondar defeats Ismaiel Haidari via Submission, Kneebar | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dinislam Zeinedinov defeats Vitaliy Yakubenya via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Dyupin defeats Rustam Teuvazhukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
VIktor Vecherin defeats Eldar Tagirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aydamirkan Dzharimov defeats Jan Michelle via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:06 Round 3 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhambulat Gakaev defeats Magomed Taygunov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Amazasp Martirosyan defeats Khristofor Guchmazov via Submission, Guillotine | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Akaev defeats Munis Ramikhudoev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Zakirasulov defeats Gadzhi Makhdiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Achmiz defeats Gebek Kerimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 117: Aryshev vs. Santos
Friday, January 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Aryshev defeats Márcio Santos via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Pronin defeats Kirill Kryukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valery Myasnikov defeats Armen Torosyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Ashimov defeats Nikolai Denisov via KO/TKO | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isa Barkinkhoev defeats Anatoly Nadratovskiy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Severov defeats Umar Yankovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magerram Gasanzade defeats Said-Akhmed Khatuev via KO/TKO | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Prismakov defeats Islam Islomov via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Shevorakov defeats Denis Gvozdev via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 116: Dazaev vs. Butorin
Friday, November 11, 2022
Astrakhan, Astrakhanskaya oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Goity Dazaev defeats Maxim Butorin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vartan Asatryan defeats Anatoly Kondratiev via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gennady Zuev defeats Magomedkhan Muselemov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Silagadze defeats Magomed Abdusalamov via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Aliev defeats Denis Cherkasov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:15 Round 3 of 3, 11:15 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Sharaev defeats Alexander Storozhuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Khaybulaev defeats Artur Genzheev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erdn Ubushiev defeats Rasul Chekhantaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Aralov defeats Kadyr Bershev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gairbek Dalgatov defeats Lamet Akhmedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
Rolan Rakhmetov defeats Emil Arygov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Starostenko defeats Ilya Polyakov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:35 Round 2 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 115: Ponomarev vs. Shuaev 2
Friday, October 14, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Grigoriy Ponomarev defeats Yusup Shuaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:03 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Gleb Khabibulin defeats Arkadiy Osipyan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sabit Zhusupov defeats Vladimir Egoyan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Ashakhanov defeats Sevak Arekalyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Gazaev defeats Yuri Kiselov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aydamirkan Dzharimov defeats Vladimir Zhiltsov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Dinislam Zeinedinov defeats Dzhonibek Atadyanov via Submission, Guillotine | 3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tumer Ondar defeats Adilet Ashimov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takhir Tokarev defeats Khadjimurad Abuev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Askhab Paskaev defeats Vladimir Osipov via Disqualificaton, Unanimous | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Ionin defeats Evgeny Kurovskoy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksud Alinazarov defeats Kavkaz Kerimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 2 of 3, 6:41 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 114: Romankevich vs. Zuluzinho
Saturday, September 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Petr Romankevich defeats Zuluzinho via KO/TKO, Knee | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Mikhail Bondar defeats Alexey Makhno via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Viktor Azatyan defeats Yuriy Ermolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Antonina Kuleshova defeats Maria Makeeva via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Artem Bachun defeats Makhram Kholimbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Muso Vistokadamov defeats Evgeny Manko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 113: Vagabov vs. Barkhudaryan
Friday, July 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Vagab Vagabov defeats David Barkhudaryan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:25 Round 4 of 5, 16:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Dmitry Bikrev defeats Ruslan Kolodko via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Anatoly Kondratiev defeats Magerram Gasanzade via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Aleksandr Grebnev defeats Kirill Kryukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ismail Musukaev defeats Anvar Magomaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Khadjimurad Abuev defeats Andrey Tymushev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yuriy Ermolenko defeats Amazasp Martirosyan via Submission, Kneebar | 4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ahmed Wali Hotak defeats Vladimir Osipov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Kazbek Saidaliev defeats Cafu Falcon via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Islam Dumanov defeats Kirill Gonin via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Armen Torosyan defeats Mikhail Linnik via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alexey Silin defeats Daniil Buslovsky via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 112: Abbasov vs. Piraev
Friday, June 10, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Nariman Abbasov defeats Marif Piraev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 5, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Tahir Abdullaev defeats Maxim Butorin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Artur Pronin defeats Yuriy Ermolenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Viktor Azatyan defeats Oleg Kosinov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Roman Silagadze defeats Nikolai Denisov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Sergey Khrisanov defeats Nikita Severov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Sultan Murtazaliev defeats Albert Nasugaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Magomed Sulumov defeats Roman Avdalyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Aziz Nurillaev defeats Egor Blashkevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Magomedkamil Malikov defeats Mikhai Bachu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Rasul Kadiev defeats Maxim Korotitskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Semyon Batuev defeats Yakup Ataev via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alexander Shashutin defeats Rustam Teuvazhukov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Vyacheslav Starikov defeats Danil Kirikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 111: Kovalev vs. Santos
Friday, May 06, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Márcio Santos defeats Gennadiy Kovalev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Magomedshapi Gasayniev defeats Taigro Costa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Vladimir Osipov defeats Khamzat Dalgiev via KO/TKO, Injury | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Gadzhi Zaipulaev defeats Gela Beridze via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Magerram Gasanzade defeats Viktor Nizovoy via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladislav Belyaev defeats Maksim Musikhin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Abakar Arslanbekov defeats Khachik Khlgatyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Bashir Zakharov defeats Emir Matuev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ilya Pankin defeats Daniil Arapov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 110: Ponomarev vs Shuaev
Friday, March 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yusup Shuaev defeats Grigoriy Ponomarev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:51 Round 2 of 3, 9:51 Total Bout Page | |
Goity Dazaev defeats Oleg Kosinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Makhno defeats Aleksandr Grebnev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuriy Ermolenko defeats Kirill Kryukov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamu Munaev defeats Israel Khizbulaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:32 Round 2 of 3, 8:32 Total Bout Page | |
Sultanali Davudov defeats Tumer Ondar via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Ashakhanov defeats Ruslan Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Antigulov defeats VIktor Vecherin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Satrudin Vakhidov defeats Evgeny Mikhailov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
Dinislam Zeinedinov defeats Veniamin Mirolyubov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Guseynov defeats Evgeny Myakinkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saygid Abdulaev defeats Aydemir Kazbekov via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurlan Gasanov defeats Kirill Anshakov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Syymyk Kultaev defeats Shamil Bakhachaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 109: Allakhverdian vs. Santos
Wednesday, February 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikhail Allakhverdian defeats Márcio Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vartan Asatryan defeats Vladimir Alekseev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Barkhudaryan defeats Brendson Ribeiro via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Alibulatov defeats Vinicius Cruz via KO/TKO, Injury | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anzor Chakaev defeats Ruslan Khairulin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov defeats Alexander Chernov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:30 Round 3 of 3, 14:30 Total Bout Page | |
Halil Amir defeats Vasily Kozlov via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:10 Round 3 of 3, 10:10 Total Bout Page | |
Magerram Gasanzade defeats Magomed Kamalov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amazasp Martirosyan defeats Bashir Zakharov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Vladimir Chupin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 108: Nikulin vs. Stetsurenko
Friday, January 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Stetsurenko defeats Timur Nikulin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Ponomarev defeats Alison Vicente via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Butorin defeats Yuriy Ermolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Kryukov defeats Pavel Ardyshev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gleb Khabibulin defeats Furkat Komilov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 10:40 Total Bout Page | |
Dorobshokh Nabotov defeats Murad Abdulazimov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Denisov defeats Mukhibsho Gulobov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 11:33 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Aliev defeats Imam Saitov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 107: Minsk Frontier
Monday, December 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ruslan Kolodko defeats Alexey Makhno via KO/TKO, Knee and Ground and Pound | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Ponomarev defeats Alireza Safara via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Zemlyakov vs. Sergey Chmel Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Litoshik defeats Sergey Khrisanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Satiev defeats Artem Lukyanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Egor Drozd defeats Yuri Satsuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Chapanov defeats Vladislav Trusevich via KO/TKO, Spining Back Kick | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilyas Eziev defeats Ivan Semenyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasul Kadiev defeats Denis Ashmarov via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pavel Shelest defeats Mikhail Stashko via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamalutdin Guseynov defeats Artur Saetgareev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandr Vavilov defeats Artem Belanovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Klybik defeats Gairat Usmondjanov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 106: Head of the Komi Republic Cup
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Márcio Santos defeats Aleksander Emelianenko via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Butorin defeats Vladimir Migovich via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Kosinov defeats Artur Pronin via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Shara Magomedov defeats Joel dos Santos via KO/TKO, Hook Kick | 0:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmad Gasanov defeats VIktor Vecherin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Misikov defeats Vadim Malygin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gevorg Kirakosyan defeats Sheyk-Akhmat Tokaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Grebnev defeats Artem Yamschitov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasily Kozlov defeats Tamerlan Ashakhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Inal Khasbulatov defeats Eltun Mamedov via Submission, Ninja Choke | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Razhbudinov defeats Isilyar Aliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Ilyenko defeats Dalgat Magomedragimov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 4:33 Round 2 of 3, 9:33 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Piskun defeats Nikita Burchak via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 105: Mineev vs. Ismailov 2
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Mineev defeats Magomed Ismailov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:40 Round 3 of 5, 14:40 Total Bout Page | |
Vagab Vagabov defeats Hasan Yousefi via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 3 of 5, 10:25 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Eminov defeats Roman Silagadze via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Artur Alibulatov defeats David Barkhudaryan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Makhno defeats Viktor Azatyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shara Magomedov defeats Mikhail Allakhverdian via KO/TKO, Elbow | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Sulumov defeats Shamil Michilov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Chakaev defeats Vokhidchon Surovov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soslan Gagloev defeats Isa Isaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:40 Round 3 of 3, 13:40 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Akhmedov defeats Magomed Akhmedilov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 104: Piraev vs. Khamitov
Friday, September 24, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marif Piraev defeats Kuat Khamitov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khizbula Khabirov defeats Petr Berg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Grigoriy Ponomarev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Taigro Costa defeats Sultanali Davudov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Goga Shamatava defeats Gustavo Erak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Dzhigkaev defeats Yuriy Ermolenko via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Teuvazhukov defeats Shakhriyor Panjiev via Submission | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Satrudin Vakhidov defeats Khanilav Khanilaev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saygidguseyn Surkhaev defeats Stanislav Slavyanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gasanov defeats Makhmud Gaziev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Kadiev defeats Nurbek Kabdrakhmanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov defeats Shokhrukhbek Latifjonov via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Farokhiddin Abduraimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Turdali Turgunboev defeats Ruslan Barkalaev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 103: Raisov vs. Makhno
Thursday, July 15, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yusuf Raisov defeats Alexey Makhno via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhamed Eminov defeats Maxim Pugachev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moris Boleyan defeats Azizkhan Chorshanbiev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:16 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Artur Pronin defeats Magomed Isaev via Submission, Triangle | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Aslan Oraz vs. Gleb Khabibulin Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazbek Saidaliev defeats Dmitriy Andryushko via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Denisov defeats Aleksandr Grebnev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmad Gasanov defeats Artur Aliskerov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:13 Round 2 of 3, 9:13 Total Bout Page | |
Shara Magomedov defeats Yakub Kediev via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Sulumov defeats Syymyk Kultaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Khrisanov defeats Vladimir Ivashkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yusup Shuaev defeats David Kitiya via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Kartlykov defeats Maksim Rakowski via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Furkat Komilov defeats Ivan Kozachenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Abzhamov defeats Magomedzakir Amirchupanov via Submission, Triangle | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 102: Petrosyan vs. Yousefi
Friday, June 18, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hasan Yousefi defeats Armen Petrosyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
David Barkhudaryan defeats Vyacheslav Vasilevskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Butorin defeats Makhmud Gaziev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:04 Round 2 of 3, 9:04 Total Bout Page | |
Muratbek Kasymbay defeats Vasily Kozlov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Alekseev defeats Firdavs Zaripov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:16 Round 2 of 3, 9:16 Total Bout Page | |
Zayundin Suleymanov defeats Rildeci Dias via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 3:21 Round 2 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
Murad Nukkhadiev defeats Mikhail Tarkhanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:07 Round 3 of 3, 13:07 Total Bout Page | |
Magerram Gasanzade defeats Konstantin Podoinitsyn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
VIktor Vecherin defeats Ilya Gunenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Allakhverdian defeats Richard Totrov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gusein Gadzhiev defeats Denis Andriyanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page | |
Tumer Ondar defeats Murodali Salimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 101: Primorsky Krai Governor's Cup
Friday, May 07, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Shlemenko defeats Márcio Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Babkin defeats Gennadiy Kovalev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:57 Round 2 of 3, 9:57 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Doroshenko defeats David Khachatryan via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 6:14 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Osetrov defeats Konstantin Kireev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Arkhireev defeats Denis Podyninogin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:04 Round 3 of 3, 12:04 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedshapi Gasayniev defeats Sergey Kuznetsov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magerram Gasanzade defeats Yuriy Aleksandrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Chemaev defeats Ruslan Yarochkin via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AMC Fight Nights 100: Dazaev vs. Bikrev
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Silagadze defeats Akop Stepanyan via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Bikrev defeats Goity Dazaev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nariman Abbasov defeats Shamil Amirov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 5 Bout Page | |
Tagir Magomedov defeats Vadim Suleymanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anzor Chakaev defeats Ruslan Khairulin via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Shikhshabekov defeats Aleksandr Grebnev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul Sami Wali Fayzi defeats Sergey Denisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Kuzminykh defeats Egor Khodakov via KO/TKO, Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gleb Khabibulin defeats Nabi Ashurlaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vagab Vagabov defeats Eder de Souza via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wahid Najand defeats Pavel Ardyshev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lenar Suleymanov defeats Dordzhi Daraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Aryshev defeats Andrey Bragovskiy via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Nukkhadiev defeats Vladislav Zimbalist via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Yakhyaev defeats Bobur Ibragimov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedgadzhi Sirazhudinov defeats Bakhodir Bakiev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Satiev defeats Artem Koshanskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |