Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
World Union Submission Jiu-Jitsu
WUSJJ Events
Only Warriors 4: Camero vs. Rodriguez
Tuesday, December 13, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maykoll Camero defeats Osvaldo Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ninoska Lopez defeats Victoria Versage via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Perez defeats Wilfredo Baldeon via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
Jesus Soto defeats Cristian Garriazo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Ignacio Matus defeats Victor Cahuana Perez Palma via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Condori defeats Frank Lliulli via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Javier Ccacya defeats Eduardo Ponce Ccopa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Only Warrios 3
Saturday, August 31, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jimi Alberto Diaz Zuleta defeats Daniel Del Aguila via Disqualificaton, Illegal Punch | 4:10 Round 3 of 3, 14:10 Total Bout Page | |
Marvin Eizaga defeats Victor Cahuana Perez Palma via KO/TKO, Punches | of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Peña defeats Camilo Cancino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Sambrana defeats Juber Montalvo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Pablo Nuñez defeats Juan Diego Rojas via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Montano defeats Roberto Armas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy de la Mata defeats Maycol Alvite Medina via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Huapaya defeats Antonio Monge via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabrissio Ccoyllo defeats Antony Quilla via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick De La Mata defeats Jesus Perez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Ccacya defeats Amir Huayta via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Lopez defeats Jose Condori via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhoel Taype defeats Angel Bereche via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Amateur Shirampai 2
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bernardo Ruiz Ñaco defeats Luis Ruiz Ñaco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josue Pirca Gamboa defeats Fernando Flores Boborquet via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Rey De Roy Fernandez Campos defeats Joe Rudas Buendia via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Percy Mayta Evangelista defeats Sergio Ojeda Figueroa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Cahuana Perez Palma defeats Daniel Del Aguila via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhon Lorenzo Nuñez Palomino defeats Efrain Ruiz Palomino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Llanco Quiroz defeats Dilwin Bustamante Lopez via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Anthonny Quillca Valencia defeats Jhohan Diaz Pacchos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Clever Chavarria Sedano defeats Jean Carlos Muñoz Campos via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Jheferson Quinto Contreras defeats Frank Villa Maldonado via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Franklin Cajahuaringa Porras defeats Jhoan Lee Reyes Trujillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabrizzio Peral Tacampos defeats Jhair Cerron Huaman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maycol Alvite Medina defeats Galileo Campos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Game Fight 2
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Discoteca Pachas Camana
Arequipa, PE
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Jimenez Martinez vs. Ivan Cuayla Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Diego Palacios vs. Jerico Paredes Sanchez Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daniel Edilberto Sanchez Villaran vs. Diego Alejandro Torres Aranibar Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Miguel Angel Rodriguez vs. Edison Escobar Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Angello Pinto vs. George Aguilar Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Peregrinos Fight
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Almir Marquez defeats Francisco Angelini via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jose Luna defeats Fernando Silva via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 5 Bout Page | |
Luis Noguera defeats Fernando Villalba via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Pablo Miranda vs. Jorge Diaz Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Pejruzella defeats Marcos Ortigoza via Submission | of 5 Bout Page | |
Cesar Cardozo defeats Bruno Alves via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Vallejos defeats Juan Lopez via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Joaquin Arreyes defeats Lihuen Sanchez via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Garavagno defeats Gabriel Barrios via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Chiappe defeats Matias Loguin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Juan Parellada defeats Esteban Bellini via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Brian Caceres defeats Omar Mayoraz via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page |
Only Warriors 2
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yerson Antesana defeats Alexander Ayala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Humberto Barrionuevo defeats Renzo Yuri Reyes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dayana Garcia defeats Mavet Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Namdy Jassir defeats Ghimel Diaz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Letzer Tenorio Perez defeats Victor Cahuana Perez Palma via Submission | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernando Flores defeats Jorge Luis Palacios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arnold Buezo defeats Galileo Percobith via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Pablo Nuñez defeats Fernando Luna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miguel Castilla defeats Claudio Ore via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Sakura MMA X
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Arequipa, PE
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dennys Neira Sakura defeats Javier Saldivar via Submission, Unanimous | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Claudio Gonzalez defeats Cesar Estudillo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juber Montalvo defeats Jose Luis Sandoval via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Rodriguez Figueroa defeats Luis Manquian via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Jafedt Cardenas defeats Martin Velarde Mestas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edwin Camargo defeats Jofrank Gonzales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jean Callalle Serrano defeats Juan Jose Aguilar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Shirampari MMA 1
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jefferson Barreto Labrin defeats Josue Pirca Gamboa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Flores defeats Bill Mallqui Kuri via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oscar Trujillo Tocasca defeats Yul Dexter Cabana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Namdy Jassir defeats William Asencio Maguiña via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Percy Maita Evangelista defeats Jorge Retamoso Quispe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Letzer Tenorio Perez defeats Victor Cahuana Perez Palma via Submission, Armbar | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joel Sicha Lujan defeats Frank Pariona Meza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhon Nuñez Palomino defeats Efrain Ruiz Palomino via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Pablo Nuñez defeats Hans Miguel Ramirez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Galileo Campos defeats Maicol Medina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Only Warriors 1
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Omar Lopez defeats Moises Calatayud via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Beimar Cossio defeats Juan Jose Aguilar via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jafedt Cardenas defeats Jean Pool Porras via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Acero defeats Anthony Mazgo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Del Aguila defeats Jose Antonio Saal Lopez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juber Montalvo defeats Yerson Antesana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicolas Infante Reategui defeats Victor Cahuana Perez Palma via Submission, Armbar | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Letzer Tenorio Perez defeats Diego Angulo via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jean Callalle Serrano defeats Luis Cutipa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Quispe defeats Namdy Jassir via Submission, Unanimous | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gonzalo Perez defeats Roberth Puelles Briones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jean Pierre Flores Romucho defeats Martin Velarde Mestas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Pablo Nuñez defeats Juan Monares Roose via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Monardez Muñoz defeats Juan Enrique Sulluchuko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
GFA 1
Friday, August 24, 2018
Quayla vs. Ccallo
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Quayla defeats Olshen Florencio Ccallo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juber Montalvo defeats Matro Romero via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Palacios defeats Christofer Cortez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jean Paul Supo defeats Miguel Rodriguez Parra via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page |
Maxima Adrenalina 7
Friday, June 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Colucho defeats Hugo Sanchez via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 5 Bout Page | |
Luis Cortez defeats Gaston Sosa via Submission | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Santiago Cengarle vs. Jose Luna Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramon Ortiz defeats Cesar Ifran via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignacio Fernandez defeats Mauro Ruedas via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jorge Diaz defeats Sergio Olguin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Dedominici defeats Joan Sanchez via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Rivolta defeats Marcos Franco via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Lopez defeats Ignacio Laciar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Pucci defeats Fernando Diz via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Francisco Angelini defeats Braian Laciar via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pablo Pucci defeats Javier Perez via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Garavagno defeats Sergio Vitale via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
Arenas Fighter 6: El regreso
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcos Ortigoza defeats Jonathan Garcia via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joaquin Arreyes defeats Agustin Toledo via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Franco Vergara defeats Jorge Martinez via Submission | Round 2 of 5 Bout Page | |
Carlos Pejruzella defeats Alexis Coronel via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Brenda Romero defeats Yemi Romero via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Jorge Diaz defeats Juan Cordoba via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Matias Flores defeats Emiliano Cruz via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page |
Show Fight 4: Selectivo Nacional WUSJJ
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Coronel Vidal, Buenos Aires Province
Latin America Region