Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
MMA Sever
VK Page: https://vk.com/mmasever
MMAS Events
Parma Fights 13: Return of the Fire
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vadim Malygin defeats Bahadur Askerzada via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Abdulganiev defeats Javohir Akbarkhonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dana Drozhzhina defeats Mushtari Onomkeldieva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Kirill Scherbakov defeats Roman Vidyakin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Povidash defeats Daniel Ismailov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Batmanov defeats Vyacheslav Tokarev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Daniil Guryanov defeats Vladimir Danilyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Malygin defeats Erik Karapetyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Popov defeats Aleksandr Komarov via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Parma Fights 12
Saturday, December 03, 2022
Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Islam Abdulganiev defeats Nikita Karachinets via Submission, Kneebar | 3:10 Round 3 of 3, 13:10 Total Bout Page | |
Dana Drozhzhina defeats Ekatarina Kononova via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amin Raupov defeats Alexander Klyuev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Borodullin defeats Yuriy Murin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Baldin defeats Ivan Bogomolov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Povidash defeats Aleksandr Sidorov via Submission, Guillotine | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Staritsin defeats Andrey Koshelev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Batmanov defeats Aleksandr Voroshin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Malygin defeats Aleksandr Komarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Parma Fights 11
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Yarynkin defeats Nikita Prytkov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeria Gvardina defeats Anna Skornyakova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Abdulganiev defeats Magomedrasul Osmanov via Submission, Kneebar | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Kirakosyan defeats German Khamidulin via Submission, Armbar | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Shashkov defeats Alexandr Lukoshkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Petukhov defeats Igor Petrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Chesnokov defeats Vadim Kornilov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Tikhonov defeats Dmitriy Lazarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Koshelev defeats Pavel Gromov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Cup of Komi 2020
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Samuil Shelest defeats Artur Fatakhov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Gichev defeats Kadyr Dzhumaniyazov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vadim Malygin defeats Denis Berdinskikh via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Yalchin Aliev defeats Andrey Vokuev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Parma Fights 10
Saturday, November 30, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Baybolot Ergeshbaev defeats Vadim Malygin via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erziman Bayramov defeats Samuil Shelest via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gevorg Kirakosyan defeats Kayratbek Imarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeria Gvardina defeats Aygul Kuzu Abduvakhid via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danil Osipov defeats Valery Puzyrev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Potekaylov defeats Shakhrom Kadyrov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Stepan Vlasov defeats Vitaliy Chesnokov via KO/TKO, Head-kick and Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Yamschitov defeats Timur Gulyamov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yalchin Aliev defeats Nurtilek Usmanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Cherepanov vs. Vladimir Tsyrkun Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ernest Sadykov defeats Rasim Gadzhikerimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslimbek Khomidov defeats Murad Zainutdinov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road to Parma Fights
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gevorg Kirakosyan defeats Rasim Gadzhikerimov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Chesnokov vs. Abror Mamurov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Dubchikov defeats Pavel Batakov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Povidash defeats Rustam Safarov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Gichev defeats Nikita Dubchikov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Gichev defeats Pavel Batakov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Road To Parma Fights
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Valeria Gvardina defeats Aleksandra Elizova via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Nizovtsev vs. Igor Zhukov Confirmed | 5-5 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Denis Berdinskikh defeats Vitaly Tarabukin via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yalchin Aliev vs. Daniil Grebenev Confirmed | 5-5 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Viktor Tolstov defeats Danil Shubin via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Vershinin defeats Evgeniy Bazhenin via N/A | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Povidash defeats Ignat Litvinov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Kulyabin vs. Artem Shashkov Confirmed | 3-3 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Nikolay Tsgoev vs. Oleg Borzenkov Confirmed | 3-3 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Lazarenko vs. Georgiy Pudov Confirmed | 3-3 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Saveliy Vorsin vs. Artemiy Brekhov Confirmed | 3-3 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Egor Kulinskiy vs. Denis Mikhaylusov Confirmed | 3-3 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Vlad Isaev vs. Maksim Marin Confirmed | 3-3 plus overtime Bout Page |
Parma Fights 9: Nordic Heroes
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Yarynkin defeats Nikita Novikov via Submission, Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Dyupin defeats Vitaliy Chesnokov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Novikov defeats Yalchin Aliev via Submission, Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeria Gvardina defeats Valerya Matveeva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadzhon Nurmatov defeats Firdavs Sattorov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Kirakosyan defeats Nurmanbet Askarbaev via Submission, Armbar | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gevorg Kirakosyan defeats Bayish Abduraimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Ermakov defeats Ernest Sadykov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuil Shelest defeats Ruslan Otazhonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Parchenko defeats Nikita Razvodov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Shamonin defeats Artem Baydullin via Submission, Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Road to Parma Fights
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
Russia Region
Malikh vs. Bovkun
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yaroslav Malikh defeats Stanislav Bovkun via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Dubchikov defeats Nikolay Tsgoev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Vadim Zaynullin defeats Artem Shashkov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Road To Parma Fights
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Zairbeg Islamov defeats Vladimir Tsyrkun via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Deleu defeats Vladimir Tsyrkun via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Abdulganiev defeats Vitaliy Chesnokov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Deleu defeats Zairbeg Islamov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Vershinin defeats Andrey Zaglubotskiy via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Viktor Kostarev defeats Grigoriy Lomov via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Rustam Safarov defeats Andrey Zaglubotskiy via N/A | of 1 Bout Page |
Road To Parma Fights
Saturday, July 28, 2018
Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maksim Kondratiev defeats Rustam Safarov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Karavaev defeats Igor Belikin via KO/TKO, Refusal to Continue the Fight | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Vasily Kozlov defeats Yakob Gashtur via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Road to Parma Fights
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Komi Republic, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Platunov defeats Vladimir Tsyrkun via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Aksenov defeats Emil Fayzullin via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Vershinin defeats Igor Belykh via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yalcin Aliev defeats Dmitry Kanev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Alexey Vershinin defeats Pavel Volodchenko via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Tselishchev defeats Vitaly Tarabukin via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Chuprov defeats Vladimir Baksheev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Tarabukin defeats Nikita Zheleznov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Nikita Zheleznov defeats Maksim Tselishchev via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Chuprov defeats Nikolay Suvorov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Troshev defeats Nikolay Suvorov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Plakhin defeats Yury Nekipelov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Lomov defeats Ivan Yudin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilya Kulyabin defeats Ilya Yerofeyevsky via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Matvey Blinov defeats Rustam Safarov via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Denis Mikhaylusov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Koshelev defeats Denis Ulyashev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Cup Of Komi 2018
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Yamschitov defeats Alexander Korsakov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Deleu defeats Vladimir Tsyrkun via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeri Skryabin defeats Dmitriy Startsev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Yalcin Aliev defeats Vladislav Yakovlev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Elokhin defeats Sergey Protasov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Kiril Sherbakov defeats Mark Shishov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Vershinin defeats Nikita Zheleznov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniil Chernik defeats Ilya Lodygin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Parma Fights 8: Conquer the Tomorrow
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Malygin vs. Tenório
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vadim Malygin defeats Lucas Tenório via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:29 Round 2 of 2, 6:29 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Chesnokov defeats Bertrand Kofi-Kablan IV via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Potekaylov defeats Evgeny Pichugin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Balyberdin defeats Maxim Rukhmanov via KO/TKO, Injury | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Kirakosyan defeats Valeri Rybakov via Submission, Leg Lock | 2:51 Round 2 of 2, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khisamutdinov defeats Oleg Platunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Shiryayev defeats Petr Pelgun via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gevorg Kirakosyan defeats Lenar Suleymanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Yusupov defeats Yalchin Aliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadzhon Nurmatov defeats Dmitry Shulgin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Osipov defeats Dmitry Prokopenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Ipatov defeats Dmitry Kanev via Submission, Armbar | 0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Samuil Shelest defeats Alexander Cherepanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Alibekov defeats Daniil Chekmarev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valery Puzyrev defeats Dmitry Ponomarev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Kanev defeats Dmitry Barkinhoev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yakov Bagaev defeats Valery Mazyrki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road to Parma Fights 11: Road To Parma Fights 8
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Elokhin vs. Kiril Sherbakov Ends in a Draw, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Aksenov defeats Andrey Plyusnin via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Aksenov defeats Pavel Volodchenko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Vershinin defeats Pavel Batakov via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Chuprov defeats Roman Styazhkin via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Troshev defeats Evgeny Gusak via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page |
Parma Fights: Road to Parma Fights
Saturday, July 29, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexey Balyberdin defeats Viktor Kolosapov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick to the Body | 1:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Platunov defeats Asadzhon Nurmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Kirakosyan defeats Alexey Shikalov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Nemazannikov defeats Pavel Volodchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gevorg Kirakosyan defeats Maksim Zhukov via Submission, Armbar | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Kobelev defeats Vyacheslav Shulepov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Chernik defeats Ilya Lodygin via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page |
Parma Fights: Road To Parma Fights 6
Saturday, June 10, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viktor Kolosapov defeats Dmitry Prokopenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasily Fedyaev defeats Said Khudoynazarov via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Kirakosyan defeats Daniil Svetlichny via Submission, Armbar | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Startsev defeats Fedor Zhiganskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page |
Parma Fights: Road To Parma Fights 5
Saturday, May 20, 2017
Komi Republic, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Trofimenko defeats Yuri Bukhin via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Aksenov defeats Alexander Modenko via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Kalinin defeats Semyon Kovalev via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Vershinin defeats Vadim Strekalovskiy via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page |
Cup of Komi 2017
Saturday, March 11, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andrey Shiryayev defeats Nikolay Prilukhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:43 Round 2 of 2, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Samuil Shelest defeats Evgeny Kozlovskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Chernishev defeats Maxim Chesnokov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Rudnichenko defeats Alexander Vorobiev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadzhon Nurmatov defeats Vladimir Tsyrkun via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Ermakov defeats Atrem Melikhov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Yakovlev defeats Igor Balishev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Danil Ostroumov defeats Dimitriy Konyaev via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Kozin defeats Vladislav Shaverin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Valeri Skryabin defeats Ilya Lodigin via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Parma Fights 7: Nordic MMA
Saturday, November 26, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shakarin Aksakalov defeats Timur Gulyamov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Orlov defeats Kirill Ashirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:22 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Alexander Cherepanov defeats Vladimir Tsyrkun via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Vadim Malygin defeats Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo via Decision, Split | Rounds Bout Page | |
Valeri Rybakov defeats Grigoriy Smetanin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:21 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Samuil Shelest defeats Valery Puzyrev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:55 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Zlata Sheftor defeats Anna Zherikhina via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:16 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Yusupov defeats Andrey Parchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:58 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kulakov vs. Anton Koshlakov Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Eye Poke | 0:42 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Viktor Kolosapov defeats Yuriy Lapitskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:43 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Andrey Shiryayev defeats Ivan Pystin via Submission, Armbar | 1:55 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Chesnokov defeats Artiom Kravchenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Rukhmanov defeats Alexander Bodryakov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:43 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Sergey Shamonin defeats Igor Pushkin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:49 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Ilya Kiselev defeats Konstantin Zaboev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:35 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Nikita Prytkov defeats Alexander Vorobyev via Submission, Armbar | 1:04 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Shletkin defeats Radzhab Kadiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:13 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Byvaev defeats Dmitry Ponomarev via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
Nikolai Terentiev defeats Mikhail Panchenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Ermakov defeats Viktor Akimov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:08 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Gashku defeats Ilya Kovalev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:38 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kashmirov defeats Mikhail Cherepanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Sergey Lysenko defeats Ilya Zaznobin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:22 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Nikita Razvodov defeats Andrey Martynov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:34 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Popov defeats Anton Konov via Submission, Armbar | 0:47 Round 2 Bout Page |
Parma Fights: Spring Grapplers Cup 2016
Saturday, March 26, 2016
Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anton Koshlakov defeats Vladislav Babin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Kolosapov defeats Vladislav Komov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Braunagel defeats Vladislav Gashku via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:50 Round 2 of 2, 5:50 Total Bout Page |
Parma Fights 6: The Wild Hunt
Saturday, December 05, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Yarynkin defeats Alisher Abdirazakov via Submission, North-south Choke | 4:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vadim Malygin defeats Andrey Parchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Ivanov defeats Evgeny Shaplonov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Seledtsov defeats Ivan Lukin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Potekaylov defeats Anton Zhalnin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Podolskiy defeats Vladimir Rudnichenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Bochkov defeats Artur Fatakhov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Tebekin defeats Ilya Alfyorov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Shiryayev defeats Nikolay Byvaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Legaev defeats Vladislav Gashku via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Danil Vaganov defeats Sergey Lysenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 11:17 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Misharin defeats Evgeny Gashku via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 2 of 2, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Pushkin defeats Nikolai Vokuev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 2 of 2, 6:18 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Pichugin defeats Konstantin Kolosov via Submission, Armbar | 3:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kashmirov defeats Konstantin Selikhov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ivan Skvortsov defeats Asadzhon Nurmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Ermakov defeats Konstantin Delyaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Tsyrkun defeats Alexey Braunagel via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:24 Round 2 of 2, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Kovalev defeats Andrey Martynov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page |