Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Alash Pride FC
APFC Events
Alash Pride 95: Nurzhanov vs. Kudaibergenov
Sunday, March 03, 5:00 AM ET
Alash Pride 94: Sariev vs. Wanderley
Sunday, January 28, 5:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Wanderley Junior defeats Ruslan Sariev via Submission, Legs Americana From Side Control | 4:01 Round 2 of 5, 9:01 Total Bout Page | |
Nurkhan Zhumagazy defeats Fakhriddin Zhumanazarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Asyljan Tasket vs. Wellington Pereira Ends in a No Contest, Injury | 3 Rounds, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Balgyn Jenisuly defeats Sultanbek Orozmamat uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekbolat Abishev defeats Abdulaziz Abdukamolov via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhmudkhan Beibit defeats Rayimbek Tazhibaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Nurgali Mambetaliev defeats Azizbek Azimov via Submission, Armbar | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Litvinenko defeats Daler Yuldashev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 10:55 Total Bout Page | |
Magjan Jarylkap defeats Alimzhon Akhmedov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bunyod Elmurodov defeats Sabyr Bekdaulet via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 93: Ashirov vs. Yusupov
Sunday, January 28, 12:00 AM ET
Yusupov vs. Ashirov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Doskali Ashirov defeats Rustam Yusupov via KO/TKO, Punch to the Liver | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akbar Gadzhiekperov defeats Giyosbek Makhkamboev via KO/TKO, Low Kicks | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alan Makitov defeats Erik Aliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bobur Abdulazimov defeats Roman Maynich via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Rakhimbekov defeats Azamzhon Sobirov via Submission, Achilles Hold | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kanatbek Murat defeats Nadirbek Azizov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tatibek Raimbekov defeats Makhmud Kholmuminov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Gekkel defeats Mashrapzhon Makhmudzhonov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:11 Round 3 of 3, 13:11 Total Bout Page | |
Azatbek Kydyr defeats Azizbek Abdulazizov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dias Nurlanov defeats Mukhammadzhon Komilzhonov via KO/TKO, Retirement - Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arsen Manapov defeats Zhafar Akhmedov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 92: Kasymzhanov vs. Zheenbekov
Thursday, December 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sanzhar Adilov defeats Gadzhimurad Gasanguseynov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ansar Kasymzhanov defeats Bekten Zheenbekov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 4:16 Round 2 of 5, 9:16 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Bakhodir Shoabdukadirov via KO/TKO, Elbows From Crucifix | 4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bobur Abdulazimov defeats Khusein Ryzmanov via KO/TKO, Right Cross and Punch | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musurtali Nurlubek defeats Khikmatillo Baltoboev via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhalyn Tashim defeats Sardor Abilov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhodir Askerov defeats Muslimbek Khomidov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kaplan Rasimov defeats Bayas Altynbek uulu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurbek Nurzhan defeats Beksultan Askarbekov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 4:33 Round 3 of 3, 14:33 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride 91: Zhassiya vs. Dzhibilov
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Dzhibilov defeats Bekzat Zhassiya via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck Box) Erkhan Zhumabaev defeats Eduardo Castro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dosbol Elegen defeats Wellington Pereira via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyar Ongar defeats Bayaman Esenbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Sardor Babayanov defeats Ablaykhan Ibraev via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Sanuev defeats Maksat Siyazbekov via Disqualificaton, Illegal Punch | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrokhim Shoimov defeats Magjan Jarylkap via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:24 Round 3 of 3, 13:24 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gadzhiev defeats Musurtali Nurlubek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gulzhigit Adilet uulu defeats Ali Dauletzhan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:44 Round 2 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Sayfulla Amanov defeats Yntymak Dauit via Submission, Rear Naked Choke (standing) | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Abduvakhob Abdukodirov defeats Maksat Yeraliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yrysbek Tilenov defeats Madiyar Nurmukha via KO/TKO, Elbows From Side Control | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 90: Akimov vs. Kodzoev
Friday, October 20, 2023
Akimov vs. Kodzoev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Askhat Akimov defeats Said Magomed Kodzoev via KO/TKO, Punches to the Liver | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Sariev defeats Wellington Pereira via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:12 Round 3 of 3, 12:12 Total Bout Page | |
Davletbek Abdukakharov defeats Kalys Kanatov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emin Guseynov defeats Erzhan Shapauov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asyljan Tasket defeats Omadbek Kamilov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzat Isabek defeats Zhasurbek Mashrabov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Avazbek Kholmirzaev defeats Talant Esdaulet via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Azis Usmanov defeats Akim Berdibek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Umar Olimzhonov defeats Zhanbolat Zhayyk via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilyas Algeriev defeats Ikhtier Khasanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 89: Dautbek vs. Brandão
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karshyga Dautbek defeats Diego Brandão via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustem Kudaybergenov defeats Nizamuddin Ramazanov via KO/TKO, Right Cross | 2:41 Round 2 of 5, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdos Olzhabay defeats Dileno Lopes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdat Zhubanysh defeats Breno Peterson via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
Viskhan Kadirov defeats Maksat Esbolatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamoldin Mamojonov defeats Kaldan Nurgasyr via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bolat Zamanbekov defeats Kamil Bagdanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Amriddin Khozhev defeats Georgi Maisuradze via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 4:38 Round 2 of 3, 9:38 Total Bout Page | |
Almaskhan Bayramov defeats Kamil Azizov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 88: Abdulazimov vs. Kasymzhanov
Thursday, August 31, 2023
Abdulazimov vs. Kasymzhanov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ansar Kasymzhanov defeats Bobur Abdulazimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Zhassiya defeats Eduardo Castro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Isabek vs. Eldiyar Alymseitov Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Davletbek Abdukakharov defeats Ikhtier Khasanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:43 Round 3 of 3, 10:43 Total Bout Page | |
Altynay Mergenbay defeats Nargiza Shavkidinova via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksat Siyazbekov defeats Baktybek Amalbek uulu via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Isaev defeats Akaim Akaimov via KO/TKO, Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhzodbek Zhumanov defeats Izbasar Dinmukhammed via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
Zhovokhir Ismonov defeats Mamen Gasyr via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 87: Sariev vs. Dzhavatov
Saturday, July 29, 2023
Sariev vs. Dzhavatov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ruslan Sariev defeats Ilmiyamin Dzhavatov via Disqualificaton, Fighter Held Choke Too Long | 4:10 Round 2 of 3, 9:10 Total Bout Page | |
Nurkhan Zhumagazy defeats Eduardo Castro via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:01 Round 2 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
Smko Sanuev defeats Ibragim Bekov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Avazbek Kholmirzaev defeats Makhmudkhan Beibit via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
Emin Guseynov defeats Medet Nurtulla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dosbol Erezhep defeats Zhasurbek Makhmudov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erzat Sakabanov defeats Dostonbek Makhamatjanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Khusan Urakov defeats Nurzhan Imendinov via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Amuev defeats Berik Imanbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Sabirkulov defeats Rustam Lapaev via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Umar Olimzhonov defeats Farkhad Zholdassov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ablaykhan Ibraev defeats Alymbek Ysakov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sirozhiddin Bekmurodov defeats Salykhan Zhanarys via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride 86: Olzhabay vs. Robakidze
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Olzhabay vs. Robakidze
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bagdos Olzhabay defeats Paata Robakidze via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Dzhibilov defeats Ekhtiram Darishev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dosbol Elegen defeats Baybolot Arstanbek uulu via KO/TKO, Elbows From Ground and Pound | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurkhan Zhumagazy defeats Boburbek Egamov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 0:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Aliev defeats Said Magomed Kodzoev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erkhan Zhumabaev defeats Sarvar Faizullaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyar Ongar defeats Magomedzakir Amirchupanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazbek Salmurzaev defeats Zhiger Dulatbekov via KO/TKO, Elbows From Crucifix | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kadir Suliev defeats Temurbek Narimanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gaziz Amandzholov defeats Nurbek Koldashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kairat Kozhakhmetov defeats Zhamshidbek Berdiboev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Bare Knuck MMA) Sultan Sharipov defeats Elmin Babaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Tasbulatov defeats Daniel Romanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 85
Sunday, June 04, 2023
Zholdybay vs. Abdyrakhmanov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nurzhan Zholdybay vs. Melisbek Abdyrakhmanov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ansar Kasymzhanov vs. Ikhtier Khasanov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ernar Alimbekov vs. Zhoodarbek Umarbekov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Doskali Ashirov vs. Azimbek Azizov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Baymen Nurzhigit vs. Shokhrukh Gofurov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Bekzat Isabek vs. Johongir Almahamatov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Alash Pride 84: Dautbek vs. Yousefi
Sunday, May 07, 2023
Dautbek vs. Yousefi
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karshyga Dautbek defeats Ali Yousefi via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilmiyamin Dzhavatov defeats Aslan Utegaliev via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:54 Round 2 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
Bobur Abdulazimov defeats Nurgali Mambetaliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Georgi Maisuradze defeats Zhanybek Abdivaliev via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dostonbek Makhamatjanov defeats Erzhan Shapauov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhammad Abubakirov defeats Baurzhan Toltanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:36 Round 2 of 3, 8:36 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanbolat Zhayyk defeats Amangeldi Kaliddinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Bekbolat Abishev defeats Zhamshidbek Akhmadzhonov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seypudin Magomedov defeats Rustam Lapaev via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Makhmudkhan Beibit defeats Sunnat Ibragimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Altynay Mergenbay defeats Makhliyo Akhmadalieva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Yrysbek Tilenov defeats Talant Esdaulet via Submission, Armbar | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Amuev defeats Erkin Kempirbay via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride Contenders 1
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Alibekov vs. Eraliev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bakhtizhon Alibekov defeats Sardor Eraliev via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bagdat Agybay defeats Shokhboz Ashuraliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asadbek Khidirov defeats Amangeldy Ormanuly via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Komilzhon Rakhimbekov defeats Alniet Kyrgyzbekov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:53 Round 3 of 3, 10:53 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Vokhobzhbanov defeats Sherkhan Kazarbaev via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Control | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nasibullo Khabibullaev defeats Ismail Suleymenov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhandos Ermek defeats Azizbek Kakhramonbekov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Salim Akhmuratov defeats Ernar Skadyl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Firdaus Bobomuradov defeats Beknur Sultanbay via KO/TKO, Elbows From Crucifix | 4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Gekkel defeats Sunnat Makhamatzhonov via Submission, Armbar | 4:51 Round 2 of 3, 9:51 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Popov defeats Asyl Amangeldi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Azimov defeats Nurbek Esengulov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhandaulet Yalimsa defeats Islom Mamasaidov via Submission, Kneebar | 3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alikhan Dauletbek defeats Sardor Aripzhonov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musurtali Nurlubek defeats Nurtilla Payzillaev via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Isroil Karimov defeats Bekzat Ermekbay via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khumoyun Ruzimatov defeats Rakhat Zhanbyrov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekmerey Marks defeats Atamurat Shakhimurat via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Kuanysh Kyzyrbekov defeats Mikhail Lysikov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 83: Adilov vs. Esenbek uulu
Monday, March 20, 2023
Adilov vs. Esenbek Uulu
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sanzhar Adilov defeats Bayaman Esenbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Kadirov defeats Aljappar Abaev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Zhassiya defeats Adolfazl Yadegari via KO/TKO, Elbows From Full Mount | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Kylchakpay Momunbay Uulu vs. Georgi Maisuradze Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Kick to the Groin | 3 Rounds, 2:19 Total Bout Page | |
Ansar Kasymzhanov defeats Shakhzod Sabirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erasyl Shukataev defeats Sharzod Kayumov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Iskandar Tilovov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Medet Nurtulla defeats Mekhmed Tastoven via Submission, Armbar | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 11:27 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhodir Askerov defeats Nosimzhon Bobozhonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhalyn Tashim defeats Akram Asoev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 11:57 Total Bout Page | |
Baurzhan Toltanov defeats Temur Umarov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 82 & Taymanbas FC 1: Bekbolat vs. Maratb...
Tuesday, February 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rauan Bekbolat defeats Argen Maratbek Uulu via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:40 Round 2 of 5, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ayzhigit Erkebay Uulu defeats Seyed Mehrshad Estarabadi via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustambek Nurzhanov defeats Askhat Akimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rinat Sayakbaev defeats Zhurabek Teshaboev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aman Abdraymov defeats Habiti Tuerxunbieke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shergazy Sakyev defeats Amir Kholmuminov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:48 Round 2 of 3, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
Agil Akhmedov defeats Jumgalbek Jusupakun Uulu via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Omurbek uulu defeats Marat Rakhmangulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Avazbek Kholmirzaev defeats Azatbek Nurkamilov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 3 of 3, 12:24 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Ilimbek uulu defeats Nurbek Tuganbek via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davletbek Abdukakharov defeats Elmir Jafarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride 80: Dautbek vs. Neres
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Shymkent, Шымкент
Asia Central Region
Dautbek vs. Neres
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karshyga Dautbek defeats Guilherme Neres via KO/TKO, Punch to the Liver | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustem Kudaybergenov defeats Baijan Eldiyar Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 4:14 Round 2 of 3, 9:14 Total Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Magomed Shotaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurkhan Zhumagazy defeats Smko Sanuev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Zhassiya defeats Bektur Seyitali Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kadyrbek Kurstan uluu defeats Seytbek Esirkepuly via KO/TKO, Punches From Ground and Pound | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erkhan Zhumabaev defeats Sirozhiddin Bekmurodov via Submission, Armbar | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Kadirov defeats Javlonbek Tokhtaboev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekbolat Abishev defeats Nurkamil Mamatkadyrov via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Control | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Feruz Mansurov defeats Makhmudkhan Beibit via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Isa Bekarys defeats Nikolay Pasko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seytkhan Meirkhanov defeats Avazbek Kholmirzaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azimbek Azizov defeats Erkin Kempirbay via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 81: Ongar vs. Abdurakhmonov
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Ongar vs. Abdurakhmonov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniyar Ongar defeats Mukhammadabdullo Abdurakhmonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Doskali Ashirov defeats Fakhrion Zhakhongirov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Kuanysh Shymkentbay defeats Kubat Abdrasilov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Suluev defeats Karabek Bekkeldi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baktybek Amalbek uulu defeats Asan Daut via Submission, Armbar | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azat Tokhtumurad defeats Boymurod Abdukhalimov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamedali Aliev defeats Zuliyar Sharafidinov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:56 Round 2 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Mamytov defeats Zhanbolat Ryskybai via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksat Siyazbekov defeats Ulugbek Eshmuradov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gulzhigit Adilet uulu defeats Yntymak Dauit via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alimzhon Akhmedov defeats Akylbek Asylzhan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Asanbek Shabdanov defeats Firdavs Lapasov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:51 Round 2 of 3, 6:51 Total Bout Page | |
Meirbek Sabirov defeats Sardor Orifzhonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 79: Olzhabay vs. Gashimov
Wednesday, December 28, 2022
Olzhabay vs. Gashimov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bagdos Olzhabay defeats Yusif Gashimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Adilov defeats Almanbet Abdyvasy uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Zhassiya defeats Bakhrom Boymirzaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Birzhan Shopbay defeats Nikita Maksimov via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Control | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Medet Nurtulla defeats Mazbutzhon Aslanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdikarim Imangali defeats Adem Balli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhodir Askerov defeats Dostonbek Ravshanbekov via KO/TKO, Guillotine Choke | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imran Saidov defeats Olim Tillaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurbakyt Aitzhanov defeats Bakhtizhon Alibekov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 4:34 Round 2 of 3, 9:34 Total Bout Page | |
Eldar Nurmamedov defeats Daniyor Khizirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke (standing) | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 78: Seydakbar vs. Dodokhonov
Monday, December 12, 2022
Dodokhonov vs. Seydakbar
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dulat Seydakbar defeats Daler Dodokhonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Rustem Kudaybergenov defeats Ermek Tlauov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 7:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Davletbek Abdukakharov defeats Abduvakhob Kodirov via Submission, North-south Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzat Shashubaev defeats Yrysbek Tilenov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nariman Kalmataev defeats Bekzhan Nurbek uulu via Submission, the Guillotine Choke (standing) | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhmon Rajabov defeats Zhanat Makhambet via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fridin Aliev defeats Maulen Tursunali via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sirozhiddin Bekmurodov defeats Zhankeldy Rakhmash via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sherkhan Dosynbek defeats Berik Daurkhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride 77: Kudaybergenov vs. Kadirov
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Kudaybergenov vs. Kadirov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rustem Kudaybergenov defeats Viskhan Kadirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramzan Suleymanov defeats Mukagaly Nesipbaev via Submission, Armbar | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Dzhibilov defeats Elaman Shertaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Javlonbek Tokhtaboev defeats Abdumutalib Dekhkonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzhan Shapauov defeats Mazhiar Mohammadnezhad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazakbai Tilenov defeats Daniyar Ongar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farshid Shahpiri defeats Talant Esdaulet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kasymaly uulu defeats Bekzat Isabek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Avazbek Kholmirzaev defeats Nurdaulet Bekmyrza via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Nurlan Taytiev defeats Fridin Aliev via Submission | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 76: Kadirov vs. Esbolatov
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Esbolatov vs. Kadirov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viskhan Kadirov defeats Maksat Esbolatov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saginay Shukir defeats Argen Chyrakbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustem Kudaybergenov defeats Said-Khusein Akhyadov via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 1:02 Round 3 of 3, 11:02 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanysh Uraim uulu defeats Habiti Tuerxunbieke via Submission, Painful Grip on the Leg | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Utegaliev defeats Javlonbek Tokhtaboev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jumgalbek Jusupakun Uulu defeats Dosbol Elegen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erkhan Zhumabaev defeats Ruslan Betsenaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgi Maisuradze defeats Esen Magomedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:42 Round 2 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
Alina Glushchenko defeats Ekaterina Larionova via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzhamalutdin Guseynov defeats Samgat Shabdan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kadyrbek Shinbaev defeats Zhamolodin Suleimanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akzhan Baizak defeats Sherkhan Zheksengazi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride 75: Kadiev vs. Amirbek uulu
Saturday, July 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ramazan Kadiev defeats Kushtarbek Amirbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:46 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Rauan Bekbolat defeats Ramzan Molochaev via KO/TKO, Knee to the Liver | 3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Galymzhan Kanaev defeats Anton Chizhikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Zholdoshbek defeats Magomedgadzhi Sirazhudinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saginay Shukir defeats Abdulfakhad Ahmadi via KO/TKO, Refused to Fight | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giorgi Egnatashvili defeats Konstantin Soldatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lazizkhon Uzbekov defeats Ermek Giminbek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fridin Aliev defeats Rauf Sadriev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Titorenko defeats Dilkhushbek Kuldoshev via KO/TKO, Elbows From Crucifix | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 6:29 Total Bout Page | |
Koshen Akanov defeats Adilet Muktarov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 74: Zhaparov vs. Farmonboev
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Teymur Zhaparov defeats Intizor Farmonboev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:12 Round 4 of 5, 18:12 Total Bout Page | |
Bekbolot Abdylda Uulu defeats Ibrahim Aslan Sezer via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kushtarbek Amirbek Uulu defeats Dulat Seydakbar via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Elzhan Gasanov defeats Ali Gadimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilimbek Akylbek Uulu defeats Serik Makul via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nauryzali Iskakov defeats Umar Tairov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzat Isabek defeats Sultanbek Orozmamat uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Medet Nurtulla defeats Abduvokhid Ashurov via KO/TKO, Blows to the Liver | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzhan Khozhamuratov defeats Bakhtizhon Alibekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Zhakshylyk Konurbaev defeats Bekzat Duysenbek via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Alash Pride 73: Esbolatov vs Kadiev
Sunday, March 20, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ramazan Kadiev defeats Maksat Esbolatov via Submission, Pain on the Leg | 2:23 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nurbek Kabdrakhmanov defeats Turgunaly Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bagdos Olzhabay defeats Magomed Aliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 12:10 Total Bout Page | |
Bekbolot Abdylda Uulu defeats Askhat Akimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:11 Round 3 of 3, 11:11 Total Bout Page | |
Bekten Zheenbekov defeats Sunnat Tangirov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aidyn Tolepbayev defeats Jakhongir Yorkulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:05 Round 3 of 3, 14:05 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Ongar defeats Beslan Yakhaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
Elaman Utarov defeats Jobirbek Nazirov via KO/TKO, Mount and Punches | 4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhakshylyk Myrzabekov defeats Adilbek Kairgali via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page |
Alash Pride 72
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Shammadov vs. Nesipbaev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bairam Shammadov defeats Mukagaly Nesipbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rauan Bekbolat defeats Kenan Shamilli via KO/TKO, Knee to the Liver | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baijan Eldiyar Uulu defeats Aivaz Aidinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Namik Neftaliyev defeats Ahmet Kilic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Loparev defeats Bekzhan Adilet uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Isa Bekarys defeats Makhmud Kilic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakyp Tuganbaev defeats Bolat Manarbek via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:21 Round 2 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Synasap defeats Javlonbek Tokhtaboev via Submission, Pain Hold on the Hand | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rysbek Baydullaev defeats Nadir Hasanov via KO/TKO, Punches to the Liver | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Altynbek Ibraev defeats Kuttubek Aytiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Almat Tilesh defeats Mukhammad-Ali Toshkhuzhaev via Submission, Americana | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Djamal Rustem defeats Nurzat Rysmukhammedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kasymaly uulu defeats Ernur Satybaldy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |