-
1
- Jones vs. Gane
- Jon Jones | Submission | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC 285
-
2
- Shevchenko vs. Grasso
- Alexa Grasso | Submission | Round 4
- 2023 | UFC 285
-
3
- Neal vs. Rakhmonov
- Shavkat Rakhmonov | Submission | Round 3
- 2023 | UFC 285
-
4
- Andrade vs. Blanchfield
- Erin Blanchfield | Submission | Round 2
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
5
- Muniz vs. Allen
- Brendan Allen | Submission | Round 3
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
6
- Abdouraguimov vs. Haratyk
- Abdoul Abdouraguimov | Sub | RD 5
- 2023 | Ares FC 11
-
7
- Lee vs. Fakhretdinov
- Rinat Fakhretdinov | Submission | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
8
- Mokaev vs. Filho
- Muhammad Mokaev | Submission | Round 3
- 2023 | UFC 286
-
9
- Rodriguez vs. Emmett
- Yair Rodriguez | Submission | Round 2
- 2023 | UFC 284
-
10
- Nurmagomedov vs. Henderson
- Usman Nurmagomedov | Submission | Round 1
- 2023 | Bellator 292
-
11
- Glismann vs. van Suijdam II
- Louis Glismann | Submission | Round 1 | OKTAGON 43
-
12
- Kubota vs. Lopez
- Claire Lopez | Submission | Round 3 | RIZIN LANDMARK 5 in YOYOGI
-
13
- Assunção vs. Grant
- Davey Grant | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
14
- Rakhmonov vs. Thompson
- Shavkat Rakhmonov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 296
-
15
- Holm vs. Bueno Silva
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC Fight Night
-
16
- Silva vs. Souza
- Karine Silva | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
17
- Bonfim vs. Lazzez
- Gabriel Bonfim | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 283
-
18
- Krylov vs. Spann
- Nikita Krylov | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
19
- Culibao vs. Baghdasaryan
- Josh Culibao | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 284
-
20
- Blackshear vs. Johnson
- Da'Mon Blackshear | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
21
- Ferguson vs. Green
- Bobby Green | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 291
-
22
- Burns vs. Magny
- Gilbert Burns | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 283
-
23
- Brown vs. Maddalena
- Jack Della Maddalena | Sub | RD 1 | UFC 284
-
24
- Tuivasa vs. Volkov
- Alexander Volkov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 293
-
25
- Saint-Denis vs. Bonfim
- Benoit Saint-Denis | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
26
- Taira vs. Aguilar
- Tatsuro Taira | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
27
- Nascimento vs. Hernandez
- Allan Nascimento | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
28
- Lewis vs. Spivac
- Serghei Spivac | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
29
- Tucker vs. Lopes
- Diego Lopes | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
30
- Park vs. Tiuliulin
- Jun Yong Park | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
31
- Bautista vs. Cannetti
- Mario Bautista | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
32
- Pickett vs. Nickal
- Bo Nickal | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 285
-
33
- Malott vs. Fugitt
- Mike Malott | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 289
-
34
- Rozenstruik vs. Almeida
- Jailton Almeida | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 4
-
35
- Malott vs. Lainesse
- Mike Malott | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
36
- Shore vs. Amirkhani
- Jack Shore | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 286
-
37
- Egger vs. Alekseeva
- Irina Alekseeva | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
38
- Borralho vs. Oleksiejczuk
- Caio Borralho | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
39
- Sabatini vs. Almeida
- Pat Sabatini | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
40
- Tsuruya vs. Siahaan
- Rei Tsuruya | Submission | Round 2 | Road to UFC
-
41
- Kang vs. Quiñonez
- Kyung Ho Kang | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
42
- Northcutt vs. Mujtaba
- Sage Northcutt | Submission | Round 1 | ONE Fight Night 10
-
43
- Jenkins vs. Jo
- Bubba Jenkins | Submission | Round 1 | PFL 4
-
44
- Holobaugh vs. Hubbard
- Kurt Holobaugh | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 292
-
45
- Länsberg vs. Bueno Silva
- Mayra Bueno Silva | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
46
- Wells vs. Harris
- Carlston Harris | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
47
- Clark vs. Nzechukwu
- Kennedy Nzechukwu | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 288
-
48
- Penne vs. Ricci
- Tabatha Ricci | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 285
-
49
- Chiesa vs. Holland
- Kevin Holland | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 291
-
50
- Nurmagomedov vs. Gafurov
- Said Nurmagomedov | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 294
-
51
- Nelson vs. Barberena
- Gunnar Nelson | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 286
-
52
- Andrade vs. Suarez
- Tatiana Suarez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
53
- Szymański vs. Tutarauli
- Roman Szymański | Submission | Round 1 | KSW 78
-
54
- Diakiese vs. Alvarez
- Joel Alvarez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
55
- Brundage vs. Vieira
- Rodolfo Vieira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
56
- Landwehr vs. Lingo
- Nate Landwehr | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
57
- Elliott vs. Mokaev
- Muhammad Mokaev | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 294
-
58
- Pineda vs. Lutz
- Daniel Pineda | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
59
- Brown vs. Algeo
- Bill Algeo | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
60
- Suarez vs. De La Rosa
- Tatiana Suarez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
61
- McCann vs. Stoliarenko
- Julija Stoliarenko | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
62
- Lookboonmee vs. Reed
- Loma Lookboonmee | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 284
-
63
- Means vs. Morono
- Alex Morono | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ABC 4
-
64
- Leavitt vs. Hooper
- Chase Hooper | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
65
- Wade vs. Kudo
- Chris Wade | Submission | Round 1 | PFL 4
-
66
- Ulanbekov vs. Durden
- Tagir Ulanbekov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 296
-
67
- Sumudaerji vs. Elliott
- Tim Elliott | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
68
- Jourdain vs. Ramos
- Charles Jourdain | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
69
- Brady vs. Gastelum
- Sean Brady | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
70
- Le vs. Freymanov
- Thanh Le | Submission | Round 1 | ONE Fight Night 15
-
71
- O'Neill vs. Lipski
- Ariane Lipski | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 296
-
72
- Pettis vs. Mix
- Patchy Mix | Submission | Round 2 | Bellator 301
-
73
- Izawa vs. Lopez
- Seika Izawa | Submission | Round 1 | Super RIZIN 2
-
74
- Sabatello vs. Magomedov
- Magomed Magomedov | Submission | Round 1 | Bellator MMA vs. RIZIN 2
-
75
- Medic vs. Orolbai
- Myktybek Orolbai | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
76
- Clark vs. Lisboa
- Tainara Lisboa | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ABC 4
-
77
- Osbourne vs. Almabaev
- Asu Almabaev | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
78
- Duraev vs. Park
- Jun Yong Park | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
79
- McKinney vs. Sadykhov
- Nazim Sadykhov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
80
- Aronov vs. Reese
- Zach Reese | Submission | Round 1 | Contender Series 2023
-
81
- Goto vs. Hibino
- Joji Goto | Submission | Round 2 | RIZIN LANDMARK 6 in NAGOYA
-
82
- Ditcheva vs. Hermansson
- Dakota Ditcheva | Submission | Round 1 | PFL Europe 1
-
83
- Cossio vs. Roberts
- Sergio Cossio | Submission | Round 3 | Bellator 300
-
84
- Turman vs. Gooden
- Jared Gooden | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
85
- Magomedkerimov vs. Sy II
- Magomed Magomedkerimov | Sub | RD 3 | PFL 10