-
1
- Souza vs. Muniz
- André Muniz | Submission | Round 1
- 2021 | UFC 262
-
2
- Vieira vs. Hernandez
- Anthony Hernandez | Submission | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC 258
-
3
- Pitbull vs. McKee Jr.
- AJ McKee Jr. | Submission | Round 1
- 2021 | Bellator 263
-
4
- Makhachev vs. Hooker
- Islam Makhachev | Submission | Round 1
- 2021 | UFC 267
-
5
- Figueiredo vs. Moreno II
- Brandon Moreno | Submission | Round 3
- 2021 | UFC 263
-
6
- Li vs. Chimaev
- Khamzat Chimaev | Submission | Round 1
- 2021 | UFC 267
-
7
- Oliveira vs. Poirier
- Charles Oliveira | Submission | Round 3
- 2021 | UFC 269
-
8
- Makhachev vs. Dober
- Islam Makhachev | Submission | Round 3
- 2021 | UFC 259
-
9
- Woodley vs. Luque
- Vicente Luque | Submission | Round 1
- 2021 | UFC 260
-
10
- McMann vs. Peña
- Julianna Peña | Submission | Round 3
- 2021 | UFC 257
-
11
- Nunes vs. Peña
- Julianna Peña | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 269
-
12
- Błachowicz vs. Teixeira
- Glover Teixeira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 267
-
13
- Gamrot vs. Stephens
- Mateusz Gamrot | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
14
- Brown vs. Oliveira
- Randy Brown | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 261
-
15
- Guida vs. Santos
- Clay Guida | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
16
- Aoki vs. Nakashima
- Shinya Aoki | Submission | Round 1 | ONE Championship
-
17
- Meerschaert vs. Muradov
- Gerald Meerschaert | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
18
- Luque vs. Chiesa
- Vicente Luque | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 265
-
19
- Pitbull vs. Sanchez II
- Patricio Pitbull | Submission | Round 1 | Bellator 255
-
20
- Arlovski vs. Aspinall
- Tom Aspinall | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
21
- Akhmedov vs. Breese
- Omari Akhmedov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Brady vs. Matthews
- Sean Brady | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 259
-
23
- Nunes vs. Dern
- Mackenzie Dern | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 2
-
24
- Spohn vs. Hamlet
- Marthin Hamlet | Submission | Round 2 | PFL 2021 #2
-
25
- Pantoja vs. Royval
- Alexandre Pantoja | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
26
- Caceres vs. Choi
- Alex Caceres | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
27
- Lee vs. Shevchenko
- Andrea Lee | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 262
-
28
- Magomedkerimov vs. Millender
- Magomed Magomedkerimov | Sub | RD 1 | PFL 2021 #5
-
29
- Jones vs. Kakhramonov
- Saidyokub Kakhramonov | Sub | RD 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
30
- Brunson vs. Till
- Derek Brunson | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
31
- Nurmagomedov vs. Morozov
- Umar Nurmagomedov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
32
- Prazeres vs. Rakhmonov
- Shavkat Rakhmonov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
33
- Kowalkiewicz vs. Penne
- Jessica Penne | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 265
-
34
- Alvey vs. Marquez
- Julian Marquez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ABC 2
-
35
- Marquez vs. Pitolo
- Julian Marquez | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 258
-
36
- Nunes vs. Anderson
- Amanda Nunes | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 259
-
37
- Makhachev vs. Moisés
- Islam Makhachev | Submission | Round 4 | UFC Fight Night
-
38
- Jourdain vs. Erosa
- Julian Erosa | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
39
- Menifield vs. Cherant
- Alonzo Menifield | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 260
-
40
- Allen vs. Roberson
- Brendan Allen | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 261
-
41
- Meerschaert vs. Fabiński
- Gerald Meerschaert | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
42
- Muniz vs. Anders
- André Muniz | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 269
-
43
- Fairtex vs. Rassohyna
- Alyona Rassohyna | Submission | Round 3 | ONE Championship
-
44
- Harrison vs. Dandois
- Kayla Harrison | Submission | Round 1 | PFL 2021 #6
-
45
- Moraes vs. Stirn
- Sheymon Moraes | Submission | Round 2 | PFL 2021 #4
-
46
- Aguilera vs. Harris
- Carlston Harris | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
47
- Sabatini vs. Emmers
- Pat Sabatini | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
48
- Zhumagulov vs. Rivera
- Zhalgas Zhumagulov | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 264
-
49
- Vieira vs. Stoltzfus
- Rodolfo Vieira | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
50
- Júnior vs. Lawlor
- Antônio Carlos Júnior | Sub | RD 1 | PFL 2021 #2
-
51
- Fritzen vs. O'Neill
- Casey O'Neill | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
52
- Puelles vs. Gruetzemacher
- Claudio Puelles | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
53
- Agapova vs. Mazo
- Mariya Agapova | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
54
- Smith vs. Spann
- Anthony Smith | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
55
- Yahya vs. Rodriguez
- Rani Yahya | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
56
- Ishii vs. Cappelli
- Satoshi Ishii | Submission | Round 1 | EMC 7
-
57
- Gozali vs. Felton
- Aviv Gozali | Submission | Round 1 | Bellator 259
-
58
- Pico vs. Lee
- Aaron Pico | Submission | Round 3 | Bellator 260
-
59
- Childers vs. Kawaihae
- Canaan Kawaihae | Submission | Round 1 | LFA 105