-
1
- Jones vs. Gane
- Jon Jones | Submission | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC 285
-
2
- Shevchenko vs. Grasso
- Alexa Grasso | Submission | Round 4
- 2023 | UFC 285
-
3
- Neal vs. Rakhmonov
- Shavkat Rakhmonov | Submission | Round 3
- 2023 | UFC 285
-
4
- Rodriguez vs. Emmett
- Yair Rodriguez | Submission | Round 2
- 2023 | UFC 284
-
5
- Assunção vs. Grant
- Davey Grant | Submission | Round 3
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
6
- Blackshear vs. Johnson
- Da'Mon Blackshear | Submission | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
7
- Bonfim vs. Lazzez
- Gabriel Bonfim | Submission | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC 283
-
8
- Burns vs. Magny
- Gilbert Burns | Submission | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC 283
-
9
- Muniz vs. Allen
- Brendan Allen | Submission | Round 3
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
10
- Andrade vs. Blanchfield
- Erin Blanchfield | Submission | Round 2
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
11
- Brown vs. Maddalena
- Jack Della Maddalena | Sub | RD 1 | UFC 284
-
12
- Lee vs. Fakhretdinov
- Rinat Fakhretdinov | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
13
- Tucker vs. Lopes
- Diego Lopes | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
14
- Krylov vs. Spann
- Nikita Krylov | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
15
- Taira vs. Aguilar
- Tatsuro Taira | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
16
- Tuivasa vs. Volkov
- Alexander Volkov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 293
-
17
- Holobaugh vs. Hubbard
- Kurt Holobaugh | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 292
-
18
- Culibao vs. Baghdasaryan
- Josh Culibao | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 284
-
19
- Nascimento vs. Hernandez
- Allan Nascimento | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
20
- Mokaev vs. Filho
- Muhammad Mokaev | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 286
-
21
- Pearce vs. Brito
- Joanderson Brito | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Glismann vs. van Suijdam II
- Louis Glismann | Submission | Round 1 | OKTAGON 43
-
23
- Wells vs. Harris
- Carlston Harris | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
24
- Silva vs. Souza
- Karine Silva | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
25
- Saint-Denis vs. Bonfim
- Benoit Saint-Denis | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
26
- Abdouraguimov vs. Haratyk
- Abdoul Abdouraguimov | Sub | RD 5 | Ares FC 11
-
27
- Rakhmonov vs. Thompson
- Shavkat Rakhmonov | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 296
-
28
- Länsberg vs. Bueno Silva
- Mayra Bueno Silva | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
29
- Rozenstruik vs. Almeida
- Jailton Almeida | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 4
-
30
- Holm vs. Bueno Silva
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC Fight Night
-
31
- Allen vs. Craig
- Brendan Allen | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
32
- Shore vs. Amirkhani
- Jack Shore | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 286
-
33
- Nurmagomedov vs. Gafurov
- Said Nurmagomedov | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 294
-
34
- Nam vs. Silva
- Bruno Silva | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
35
- Nurmagomedov vs. Henderson
- Usman Nurmagomedov | Submission | Round 1 | Bellator 292
-
36
- Moisés vs. Costa
- Thiago Moisés | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 283
-
37
- Andrade vs. Suarez
- Tatiana Suarez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
38
- Pickett vs. Nickal
- Bo Nickal | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 285
-
39
- Allen vs. Silva
- Brendan Allen | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 5
-
40
- Diakiese vs. Alvarez
- Joel Alvarez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night