-
1
- Gaethje vs. Holloway
- Max Holloway | KO/TKO | Round 5
- 2024 | UFC 300
-
2
- Strickland vs. Du Plessis
- Dricus Du Plessis | Decision
- 2024 | UFC 297
-
3
- Procházka vs. Rakić
- Jiří Procházka | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2024 | UFC 300
-
4
- Sidey vs. Taveras II
- Ramon Taveras | Decision
- 2024 | UFC 297
-
5
- Whittaker vs. Costa
- Robert Whittaker | Decision
- 2024 | UFC 298
-
6
- Poirier vs. Saint-Denis
- Dustin Poirier | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2024 | UFC 299
-
7
- Allen vs. Curtis II
- Brendan Allen | Decision
- 2024 | UFC Fight Night
-
8
- O'Malley vs. Vera II
- Sean O'Malley | Decision
- 2024 | UFC 299
-
9
- Allen vs. Evloev
- Movsar Evloev | Decision
- 2024 | UFC 297
-
10
- Yan vs. Song
- Petr Yan | Decision
- 2024 | UFC 299
-
11
- Volkanovski vs. Topuria
- Ilia Topuria | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 298
-
12
- Green vs. Miller
- Bobby Green | Decision | UFC 300
-
13
- Oliveira vs. Sopaj
- Vinicius Oliveira | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
14
- Johnson vs. Maksum
- Charles Johnson | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
15
- Nguyen vs. Errens
- Jarno Errens | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
16
- Zhang vs. Yan
- Weili Zhang | Decision | UFC 300
-
17
- Nzechukwu vs. St. Preux
- Ovince St. Preux | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
18
- Dvalishvili vs. Cejudo
- Merab Dvalishvili | Decision | UFC 298
-
19
- Curtis vs. Barriault
- Chris Curtis | Decision | UFC 297
-
20
- Amil vs. Garcia
- Hyder Amil | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
21
- Rodriguez vs. Ortega II
- Brian Ortega | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Hayisaer vs. Benítez
- Maheshate Hayisaer | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
23
- Zellhuber vs. Prado
- Daniel Zellhuber | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
24
- Aslan vs. Turkalj II
- Ibo Aslan | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
25
- Landwehr vs. Emmers
- Nate Landwehr | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
26
- Pearce vs. Onama
- David Onama | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
27
- Matsumoto vs. Argueta
- Jean Matsumoto | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
28
- Hawes vs. Ferreira
- Brunno Ferreira | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
29
- Bunes vs. Van
- Joshua Van | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
30
- Wilson vs. Silva
- Jean Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
31
- Zhang vs. Ribeiro
- Mingyang Zhang | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 298
-
32
- Hernandez vs. Kopylov
- Anthony Hernandez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 298
-
33
- Holland vs. Page
- Michael Page | Decision | UFC 299
-
34
- Magny vs. Malott
- Neil Magny | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 297
-
35
- Schnell vs. Erceg
- Steve Erceg | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
36
- Rodriguez vs. Dulgarian
- Christian Rodriguez | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
37
- Tavares vs. Rodrigues
- Gregory Rodrigues | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
38
- Wood vs. Moroz II
- Joanne Wood | Decision | UFC 299
-
39
- Klein vs. Cunningham
- Ľudovít Klein | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
40
- Woodburn vs. Elliott
- Oban Elliott | Decision | UFC 298
-
41
- Pereira vs. Oleksiejczuk
- Michel Pereira | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 299
-
42
- Anheliger vs. Grigoriou
- Chad Anheliger | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
43
- Cerminara vs. Barber
- Maycee Barber | Decision | UFC 299
-
44
- Radzhabov vs. Al-Selwady
- Loik Radzhabov | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
45
- Nolan vs. Motta
- Nikolas Motta | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
46
- Giles vs. Prates
- Carlos Prates | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
47
- Moreno vs. Royval II
- Brandon Royval | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
48
- Quinlan vs. Barlow
- Danny Barlow | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 298
-
49
- Rodríguez vs. Bondar
- Ronaldo Rodríguez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
50
- Hermansson vs. Pyfer
- Jack Hermansson | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
51
- Altamirano vs. dos Santos
- Felipe dos Santos | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
52
- Munhoz vs. Phillips
- Kyler Phillips | Decision | UFC 299
-
53
- Despaigne vs. Parisian
- Robelis Despaigne | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 299
-
54
- Jourdain vs. Woodson
- Sean Woodson | Decision | UFC 297
-
55
- Lainesse vs. Patterson
- Sam Patterson | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 297
-
56
- Ankalaev vs. Walker II
- Magomed Ankalaev | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
57
- Urbina vs. Radtke
- Charles Radtke | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
58
- Ige vs. Fili
- Dan Ige | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
59
- Mederos vs. Quiñones
- MarQuel Mederos | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
60
- Moisés vs. Ramirez
- Thiago Moisés | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
61
- Moicano vs. Dober
- Renato Moicano | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
62
- Basharat vs. Lapilus
- Farid Basharat | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
63
- Dolidze vs. Imavov
- Nassourdine Imavov | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
64
- Bilder vs. Lee
- Jeong Yeong Lee | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
65
- Katona vs. Armfield
- Garrett Armfield | Decision | UFC 297
-
66
- Lee vs. Maverick
- Miranda Maverick | Decision | UFC 298
-
67
- Lookboonmee vs. Brasil
- Loma Lookboonmee | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
68
- Nakamura vs. Vera
- Rinya Nakamura | Decision | UFC 298
-
69
- Khizriev vs. Muradov
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC Fight Night