-
1
- Griffin vs. Bonnar I
- Forrest Griffin | Decision
- 2005 | The Ultimate Fighter 1 Finale
-
2
- Liddell vs. Silva
- Chuck Liddell | Decision
- 2007 | UFC 79
-
3
- Emelianenko vs. Filipović
- Fedor Emelianenko | Decision
- 2005 | Pride Final Conflict 2005
-
4
- Silva vs. Jackson II
- Wanderlei Silva | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2004 | Pride 28
-
5
- Sakuraba vs. Gracie I
- Kazushi Sakuraba | KO/TKO | Round 6
- 2000 | Pride Grand Prix 2000 Finals
-
6
- Hughes vs. Trigg II
- Matt Hughes | Submission | Round 1
- 2005 | UFC 52
-
7
- St-Pierre vs. Penn I
- Georges St-Pierre | Decision
- 2006 | UFC 58
-
8
- Silva vs. Jackson I
- Wanderlei Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2003 | Pride Final Conflict 2003
-
9
- Sanchez vs. Diaz
- Diego Sanchez | Decision
- 2005 | The Ultimate Fighter 2 Finale
-
10
- Silva vs. Sonnen
- Anderson Silva | Submission | Round 5
- 2010 | UFC 117
-
11
- Garcia vs. Jung I
- Leonard Garcia | Decision | WEC 48
-
12
- Diaz vs. Gomi
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | Pride 33
-
13
- Frye vs. Takayama
- Don Frye | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride 21
-
14
- Guida vs. Sanchez
- Diego Sanchez | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 9 Finale
-
15
- Cerrone vs. Henderson I
- Benson Henderson | Decision | WEC 43
-
16
- Edgar vs. Maynard II
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 5 Rounds | UFC 125
-
17
- Henderson vs. Pettis
- Anthony Pettis | Decision | WEC 53
-
18
- Rua vs. Nogueira
- Maurício Rua | Decision | Pride Critical Countdown 2005
-
19
- Sanchez vs. Parisyan
- Diego Sanchez | Decision | UFC Fight Night 6
-
20
- Nogueira vs. Sapp
- Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira | Sub | RD 2 | Pride Shockwave
-
21
- Hughes vs. Newton I
- Matt Hughes | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 34
-
22
- Couture vs. Sylvia
- Randy Couture | Decision | UFC 68
-
23
- Griffin vs. Jackson
- Forrest Griffin | Decision | UFC 86
-
24
- Santiago vs. Misaki II
- Jorge Santiago | KO/TKO | Round 5 | Sengoku 14
-
25
- Gracie vs. Shamrock I
- Royce Gracie | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 1
-
26
- Ortiz vs. Shamrock I
- Tito Ortiz | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 40
-
27
- Ortiz vs. Griffin I
- Tito Ortiz | Decision | UFC 59
-
28
- Lesnar vs. Mir II
- Brock Lesnar | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 100
-
29
- Liddell vs. Ortiz II
- Chuck Liddell | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 66
-
30
- Machida vs. Rua I
- Lyoto Machida | Decision | UFC 104
-
31
- Huerta vs. Guida
- Roger Huerta | Submission | Round 3 | The Ultimate Fighter 6 Finale
-
32
- Gracie vs. Leopoldo
- Royce Gracie | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 3
-
33
- Sakuraba vs. Newton
- Kazushi Sakuraba | Submission | Round 2 | Pride 3
-
34
- Couture vs. Rizzo I
- Randy Couture | Decision | UFC 31
-
35
- Alvarez vs. Kawajiri
- Eddie Alvarez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Dream 5
-
36
- Henderson vs. Silva II
- Dan Henderson | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Pride 33
-
37
- Melendez vs. Thomson II
- Gilbert Melendez | Decision | Strikeforce
-
38
- Faber vs. Brown II
- Mike Brown | Decision | WEC 41
-
39
- Liddell vs. Ortiz I
- Chuck Liddell | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 47
-
40
- Silva vs. Franklin II
- Anderson Silva | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 77
-
41
- Evans vs. Imes
- Rashad Evans | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 2 Finale
-
42
- Sylvia vs. Arlovski III
- Tim Sylvia | Decision | UFC 61
-
43
- Akiyama vs. Leben
- Chris Leben | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 116
-
44
- Lesnar vs. Carwin
- Brock Lesnar | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 116
-
45
- Jackson vs. Henderson
- Quinton Jackson | Decision | UFC 75
-
46
- Diaz vs. Daley
- Nick Diaz | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
47
- Lawler vs. Manhoef
- Robbie Lawler | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
48
- Noons vs. Diaz
- KJ Noons | KO/TKO | Round 1 | EliteXC
-
49
- Hunt vs. Silva
- Mark Hunt | Decision | Pride Shockwave 2004
-
50
- Smith vs. Sell
- Scott Smith | KO/TKO | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 4 Finale