Topic: Oktagon Underground 3
Oktagon Underground 3
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
05.27.2020 | 4:14 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2020.05.27
4:14 PM ET
event start time updated
From Sunday, May 31 at 12:00am ET to Sunday, May 31 at 5:00pm ET
2020.05.28
10:57 AM ET
event start time updated
From Sunday, May 31 at 5:00pm ET to Saturday, May 30 at 5:00pm ET
2020.05.28
11:03 AM ET
bout announced
Jan Pajtaš vs. Luboš Lesák at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2020.05.28
11:06 AM ET
bout announced
Jakub Klauda vs. Václav Holota at 205 lbs (93.0 kg)
2020.05.28
11:12 AM ET
bout announced
Tadeáš Růžička vs. Štepán Guba at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2020.05.28
11:18 AM ET
bout announced
Matěj Peňáz vs. Adam Dvoráček at 205 lbs (93.0 kg)
2020.05.28
11:20 AM ET
bout announced
Magdaléna Šormová vs. Tereza Dvořáková at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2020.05.28
11:24 AM ET
bout announced
Tomáš Hron vs. Melvin Mane at 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
2020.05.28
11:26 AM ET
bout announced
Jakub Bahník vs. Matouš Kohout at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2020.05.28
11:27 AM ET
bout announced
Jan Gottvald vs. Daniel Škvor at 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
2020.05.28
11:30 AM ET
bout announced
Leo Brichta vs. Matej Kozubovský at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2020.05.28
11:32 AM ET
bout announced
Lucie Pudilová vs. Tereza Bledá at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2020.06.01
10:03 AM ET
bout result
Luboš Lesák defeats Jan Pajtaš via 3 Round Decision
2020.06.01
10:06 AM ET
bout result
Jakub Klauda defeats Václav Holota via KO/TKO at 1:28 of Round 2
2020.06.01
10:08 AM ET
bout result
Tadeáš Růžička defeats Štepán Guba via KO/TKO at 1:40 of Round 4
2020.06.01
10:09 AM ET
bout result
Matěj Peňáz defeats Adam Dvoráček via 3 Round Decision
2020.06.01
10:09 AM ET
bout result
Magdaléna Šormová defeats Tereza Dvořáková via 3 Round Decision
2020.06.01
10:10 AM ET
bout result
Tomáš Hron defeats Melvin Mane via 3 Round Decision
2020.06.01
10:11 AM ET
bout result
Matouš Kohout defeats Jakub Bahník via 3 Round Decision
2020.06.01
10:12 AM ET
bout result
Daniel Škvor defeats Jan Gottvald via KO/TKO at 1:47 of Round 1
2020.06.01
10:13 AM ET
bout result
Leo Brichta defeats Matej Kozubovský via 3 Round Decision
2020.06.01
10:13 AM ET