Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
We Love MMA
WLMMA Events
We Love MMA 32
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Zeitner defeats Daniel Huchler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:29 Round 2 of 2, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolaj Habeth defeats Mario Joseph via Submission, Kimura | 4:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Chris Abdoul defeats Gabriel Budz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tobias Mutschler defeats Muhammed Alpaslan Tasli via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:35 Round 2 of 2, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Edris Rafigh defeats Michail Chrisopoulus via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 2 of 2, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arben Hyseni defeats Deni Adriano Jug via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrej Hodakovski defeats Serkan Ertas via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 2 of 2, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Florin Palagia defeats Michael Peters via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rustam Yusopov defeats Emre Han Hekimoglu via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 3:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aaron Fröhlich defeats Oliver Rothe via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 2 of 2, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Maysam Schafie defeats Christopher Schäfer via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iman Samarghandi vs. Erdem Arel Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 31
Saturday, May 13, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stephan Janßen defeats Mick Mokoyoko via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:39 Round 3 of 3, 10:39 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Adwubi defeats Krystian Cal via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolaj Habeth defeats Alexander Djukic via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mijo Milos vs. Yadad Moser Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Häcker defeats Fabrice Kindombe via Submission, Armbar | 1:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amin Cherkaoui defeats Fabian Ultes via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakob Sannert defeats Oktawiusz Warkusz via Submission, Armbar | 3:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Skrzypek defeats Manuel Sprau via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrej Goworuchin defeats Artur Reis via Submission, Armbar | 4:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hauke Albers defeats Frederik Rose via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Sobczak vs. Okan Tikici Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 30
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Stoltzfus defeats Mario Wittmann via Submission, Arm Triangle | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tobias Meyer Zu Westram defeats David Moscatelli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 2 of 2, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Huchler defeats Sinan Tataroglu via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 2:18 Round 2 of 2, 7:18 Total Bout Page | |
Paata Tsxapelia defeats Kevin Hangs via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amanuel Ukuwait defeats Lukas Sterzik via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabian Ultes defeats Mowladi Bersanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 2 of 2, 7:09 Total Bout Page | |
Andranik Hovsepian defeats Stefan Felber via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Leo Lauber defeats Petr Kubík via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ferdinand Jäger defeats Max Handanagić via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:23 Round 2 of 2, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Forian Fuchs defeats Bora Karasu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Redouan Bentaleb defeats Kenny Quietzsch via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul Temirhanov defeats Dardan Morina via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 29
Saturday, February 18, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michael Deiga-Scheck defeats Ali Sarwari via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Can Aslaner defeats Amir Khlili via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Muller defeats Radosław Żaglewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arif Emre Koyuncu defeats Daniel Vogt via KO/TKO, Corner Threw in Towel | 4:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Frederico Gutzwiller defeats Florin Stan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Edris Rafigh defeats Manfred Paintinger via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zaynudin Butaev defeats Bairamov Bairam via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Movsar Isaev defeats Shawais Mohammadi via Submission, Armbar | 2:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Timmy Bolliger defeats Iman Samarghandi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:49 Round 2 of 2, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
Asilder Badouiev defeats Seyedmasud Darake via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Sobczak defeats Lukas Imricko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 28
Saturday, January 28, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Stephan Janßen defeats Adrian Zeitner via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Corinne Laframboise defeats Dilara Kocak via Submission, Armbar | 2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tim Richter defeats Nils Wernersbach via Submission, Inverted Triangle Choke | 1:32 Round 2 of 2, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Tajdaev defeats Martin Hannusch via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Erfan Khorasani defeats Andreas Grzywa via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Martin Langner vs. Bashkim Gashi Ends in a No Contest, Both Fighters Disqualified | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Konstantin Sarudschidi defeats Benjamin Feuring via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Reis defeats Fabian Weissbrot via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amarildo Margjeka defeats Oktawiusz Warkusz via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bora Karasu defeats Scharipov Firus via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:36 Round 2 of 2, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Omoruyi defeats Emrah Cebeci via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 27
Saturday, December 10, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rene Runge defeats Chris Wilson via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kam Gairbekov defeats Clemens Zimmermann via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Falk Hildebrandt defeats Maik Faupel via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Häcker defeats Mateusz Wojtkowiak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Umut Celen defeats Murad Ataev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kyrill Gerzen defeats Max Handanagić via Submission, Armbar | 3:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Paul Götte defeats Damien Murphy via KO/TKO | 3:27 Round 2 of 2, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Khlili defeats Shamkhan Yaraskhanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:26 Round 2 of 2, 9:26 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Hangs defeats Jirka Němeček via Submission, Kneebar | 1:05 Round 2 of 2, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Khairulla Khaitullaev defeats Marcus Hadner via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zaynudin Butaev defeats Zdenek Polivka via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mustafa Ahmadi defeats Rustam Yusopov via Disqualificaton | 0:11 Round 2 of 2, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Farbod Iran Nezhad defeats Baschir Gelayov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdurashid Ataev defeats Eugen Weber via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 26
Saturday, November 26, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Frederico Gutzwiller defeats Ugur Dogan via Submission, Armbar | 0:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Lukas Sterzik defeats Bastien Corrois via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Stefan Felber defeats Anthony Gacem via Submission, Cobra Choke | 0:59 Round 2 of 2, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Banjougou Sidibe defeats Amin Afkir via KO/TKO | 4:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Fabio Mele defeats Oktawiusz Warkusz via Submission, Armbar | 1:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anthony Muller defeats Jerome Pittet via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 11:28 Total Bout Page | |
Mijo Milos vs. Yadad Moser Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Stoltzfus defeats David Moscatelli via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Valentin defeats Paul Batomene via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khairulla Khaitullaev defeats Kirjath Forgatsch via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 25
Saturday, November 05, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Georg Schierz defeats Eugen Weber via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammed Sadok Trabelsi defeats Alisher Abdulloev via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tim Richter defeats Martin Hannusch via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Abdulaev defeats Dimitar Kostov via Submission, Arm Triangle | 4:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ömer Solmaz defeats Max Handanagić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:15 Round 2 of 2, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Sobczak defeats Bajtulav Mejerbek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Wiens defeats Vasil Ntina via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Samira El Khawad defeats Tiziana Olmo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Rogowski defeats Magomed Iniev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eluther Igel defeats Paul Häcker via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 24
Saturday, October 15, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nasrat Haqparast defeats Patrik Berisha via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:18 Round 2 of 2, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Dan Konecke defeats Max Schlegel via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Fernando Gonzalez defeats Sebastian Reimitz via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thodoris Serdes defeats Mehmet Yueksel via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farrukh Babayev defeats Rene Wolfrum via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ömer Solmaz defeats Minh Tran via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:51 Round 2 of 2, 6:51 Total Bout Page | |
Onur Yasar defeats Omar Amasha via Submission, Shoulder Lock | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amin Cherkaoui defeats Gideon Welp via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aset Askarov defeats Joachim Haarcke via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Wiens defeats Franklyn Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:22 Round 2 of 2, 9:22 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 23
Saturday, September 24, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Robert Lau defeats Amilcar Alves via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tobias Meyer Zu Westram defeats Ismail Akkilic via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:32 Round 2 of 2, 9:32 Total Bout Page | |
Benjamin Nussle defeats David Moscatelli via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Raoul Tedeschi defeats Nicolò Ioannoni Fiore via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:55 Round 2 of 2, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Selvin Ramcilovic defeats Oliver Buth via Submission, Armbar | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Peter Bohm defeats Till Stritter via Submission, Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ehsan Molaei vs. Amin Aichele Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Vogt defeats Yasin Bodinka via Submission, Armbar | 3:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amanuel Ukuwait defeats Qaisar Amer Chel via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Fabian Ultes defeats Willi Krimmel via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:32 Round 2 of 2, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammed Ali Baldede defeats Steffen Weippert via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Saeed Younesi defeats Argil Randon-Le Couvreur via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eluther Igel defeats Paolo Bettini via KO/TKO | 4:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 22
Saturday, June 04, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Florian Harringer defeats Gordian Schober via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Markus Di Gallo defeats Veselin Dimitrov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mario Wittmann defeats Baker Barakat via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Rirsch defeats Boban Obradovic via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arbi Kilaev defeats Manuel Petrovski via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ahmed Abdulkadirov defeats Martin Veder via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Danaev defeats Nicolò Ioannoni Fiore via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sulejman Soltachanov defeats Matteo David Perra via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arbi Mezhidov defeats Zoltán Hegedűs via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 21
Saturday, April 23, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Ilić defeats Iron Sadiki via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Moscatelli defeats Benjamin Nussle via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mario Wittmann defeats Baker Barakat via Disqualificaton, Kick to Head of Grounded Opponent | 1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Leo Lauber defeats Enes Bayazit via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:48 Round 2 of 2, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Eugen Black-Dell defeats Michail Chrisopoulus via Submission, Kimura | 3:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marco Auler defeats Jan Langer via Submission, Armbar | 1:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Wahl defeats Farid Mohammadi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Forian Fuchs defeats Lukas Seimetz via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amanuel Ukuwait defeats Ferdinand Jäger via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amir Khlili defeats Vladislav Bobela via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Carsten Kopp defeats Stevano Tuepke via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qaisar Amer Chel defeats Mahmud Temel via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 4:45 Round 2 of 2, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Konmon Deh defeats Ruslan Kalyniuk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 20
Saturday, March 12, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Farbod Iran Nezhad defeats Michael Deiga-Scheck via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Veronica Hardy defeats Anne Merkt via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sinan Tataroglu defeats Samuel Osundo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Abdulaev defeats Ruslan Malsam via KO/TKO, Liver Kick | 3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Raoul Tedeschi defeats Till Stritter via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniel Knabl defeats Yannick Angler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arif Emre Koyuncu defeats Andreas Hoffmann via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniel Vogt defeats Stefan Wagenknecht via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Manzur Gazaev defeats Severin Haring via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:52 Round 2 of 2, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Oliver Buth defeats André Falk via Submission, Verbal | 1:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Willi Krimmel defeats Clemens Zimmermann via KO/TKO, Low Kick | 4:03 Round 2 of 2, 9:03 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 19
Saturday, February 20, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nenad Avramović defeats Stefan Heber via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Fiedler defeats Mowladi Bersanov via Submission, Armbar | 2:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Niklas Niemeyer defeats Kristian Lovric via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gjoni Palokaj defeats Kevin Sender via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Farbod Iran Nezhad defeats Meysam Agharezaei via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakob Rackisch defeats Amarildo Margjeka via Submission, Kneebar | 0:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Taschtamir Magomedov defeats Samir Alakozai via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lili Sophie Riesinger defeats Luisa Wahnschaffe via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 1:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Omar Khoram defeats Łukasz Zielonka via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Murad Teleev defeats Tobias Brunner via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Léon Höök-Nilsson defeats Emin Karimli via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Wiebe defeats Dariusz Rodak via Submission, Arm Triangle | 2:16 Round 2 of 2, 7:16 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 18
Saturday, January 23, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Martin Merkt defeats Sami Ekinci via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maarten Wouters defeats Mario Wittmann via Submission, Kimura | 2:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Philimon Schibli defeats Alexander Schnarr via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Stephan Janßen defeats Fabrice Kindombe via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mehmet Ece defeats Kenji Bortoluzzi via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 2 of 2, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Sven Groten defeats Yasin Bodinka via KO/TKO, Illegal Knee to the Head on the Ground | 2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pascal Wolf vs. Ali Azizi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michail Chrisopoulus defeats Amanuel Ukuwait via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Serdar Ülger defeats Timo Glüge via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ferdinand Jäger defeats Eugen Black-Dell via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:08 Round 2 of 2, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurashid Ataev defeats Yasin Kalyoncu via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Umol Nacofil vs. Hamed Gelitsch Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 17
Saturday, November 28, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Kapranov defeats Nemanja Uverić via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anatolij Baal defeats Ebrahim Hosseinpour via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mert Özyildirim defeats Philimon Schibli via KO/TKO | 3:20 Round 2 of 2, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Zadruzynski defeats Mathias Markic via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 2, 6:10 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Merkt defeats Lazar Todev via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Montes defeats Sven Groten via KO/TKO, Doc Stoppage Due to Cut | 0:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tobias Huber defeats Safak Aktop via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Manzur Gazaev defeats Arthur Glöckler via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Chris Wilson defeats Daniel Vogt via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Stoltzfus defeats Eugen Weber via Submission, Kneebar | 1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Michael Deiga-Scheck defeats Vasil Ntina via Submission, Americana | 2:14 Round 2 of 2, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Auler defeats Tobias Brunner via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yannick Angler vs. Simon Fiess Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 16
Saturday, October 10, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nasrat Haqparast defeats Fabrice Kindombe via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mario Wittmann defeats Sebastian Reimitz via Submission, Armbar | 2:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Philimon Schibli defeats Olaf Hommel via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Ayskhanov defeats Mehmet Yueksel via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lili Sophie Riesinger defeats Sylvia Nagel via KO/TKO | 3:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Enrico Marin defeats Anzor Dokaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 2 of 2, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Tracz defeats Ole Radtke via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Davit Karapetian defeats Amin Kuliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jorge Luis Biesler defeats Eric Schmitt via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 2 of 2, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
Kristian Lovric defeats Pascal Wolf via Submission, Omoplata | 2:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sinan Tataroglu defeats Michael Peters via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nico Villafane defeats David Palokaj via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Pikero defeats Thorsten Wunderlich via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Eugen Jakobi defeats Lenc Thunderstrike via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
David Piezonna defeats Lukas Prein via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 15
Saturday, July 04, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Katharina Lehner defeats Camilla Hinze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonny Kruschinske defeats Andreas Gözütok via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mehmet Yueksel defeats Sven Groten via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Davit Karapetian defeats Mathias Friedrich via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amin Kuliev defeats Daniel Makin via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Stephan Janßen defeats Johannes Michalik via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dustin Stoltzfus defeats Arda Adas via Disqualificaton | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mert Özyildirim defeats Giuseppe Correra via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Sean Walsh defeats Stanislaw Lottis via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rainer Benjatschek defeats Ebrahim Hosseinpour via Disqualificaton | 1:47 Round 2 of 2, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Kristian Lovric vs. Dominique Maniry Ends in a Draw, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Faruk Kaya defeats Kenny Mingau via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 14
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tim Richter defeats Marcel Quitsch via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:10 Round 2 of 2, 9:10 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Merkt defeats Tom Fürst via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 3:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mert Özyildirim defeats Nico Villafane via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:48 Round 2 of 2, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
Mick Mokoyoko defeats Christoph Steinmann via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Mackus defeats Clemens Zimmermann via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Christoper Bleyl defeats Jens Muller via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Steinmann defeats Mario Wittmann via KO/TKO, Injury | 4:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Selim Agaev defeats Holger Seike via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenji Bortoluzzi defeats Manzur Gazaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aslan Gilaev defeats Tim Zimmerman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hermann Hergert defeats Mike Lehmann via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rainer Benjatschek defeats Martin Hannusch via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 13
Saturday, March 14, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Salman Dakaev defeats Siegfried Baltruschat via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:44 Round 2 of 2, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Nasrat Haqparast defeats Patrick Schwellnus via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sead Kahrovic defeats Ibrahim Jay via Submission, Arm Triangle | 2:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andre Trippel defeats Murad Teleev via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dimitar Kostov defeats Daniel Djanie via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:55 Round 2 of 2, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Orkowar defeats Mirko Barra via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Niklas Niemeyer defeats Gadjiev Adburashko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:45 Round 2 of 2, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Mahmod Faour defeats Hamed Gelitsch via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rudi Görtz defeats Nikolaos Serbezis via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee | 4:40 Round 2 of 2, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Lukas Ost vs. Hasan Cerci Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taschtamir Magomedov defeats Daniel Markin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Johannes Michalik defeats Marcus Wüste via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:41 Round 2 of 2, 9:41 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 12
Saturday, January 31, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mohamed Grabinski defeats Gary Kono via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:59 Round 2 of 2, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Selim Agaev defeats Roman Kapranov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Attila Korkmaz defeats Giuseppe Correra via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:56 Round 2 of 2, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
Fran Vanderstukken defeats Paulina Ioannidou via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Philimon Schibli defeats Nepomuk Minarik via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sead Kahrovic defeats Kai Sperr via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Olaf Hommel defeats Soufian Haj Haddou via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Moscatelli defeats Nils Fischer via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tim Hamann defeats Tolga Ozgun via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:52 Round 2 of 2, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Jamil Ibragimov defeats Thomas Heber via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hamed Gelitsch defeats Karimov Shir-Aslan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:19 Round 2 of 2, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Arthur Glöckler defeats Magomed Shakbiev via Submission, Armbar | 2:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Christian Skorzik defeats Dan Dücker via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
We Love MMA 11
Saturday, December 20, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jusup Usujev defeats Ali Selcuk Ayin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dustin Stoltzfus defeats Rasul Alautdinov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Aliev defeats Mihai Sochirka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 2 of 2, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurashid Ataev defeats Marc Thiele via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Camilla Hinze defeats Sylvia Nagel via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 4:49 Round 2 of 2, 9:49 Total Bout Page | |
Onur Dalgic defeats Marcus Hadner via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kawałko defeats Amin Kuliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arda Adas defeats Abduraschka Gadschigev via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 3:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arne Schlowak defeats Chu Tuan Anh via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manzur Gazaev defeats Kevin Sender via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 2:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Idir Alane defeats Niklas Venema via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josef Appel defeats Till Stritter via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 4:20 Round 2 of 2, 9:20 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 10
Saturday, November 08, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mohamed Grabinski defeats Daniel Huchler via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sascha Sharma defeats Jonny Kruschinske via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Merkt defeats Sead Kahrovic via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dustin Stoltzfus defeats Kiril Kolomeitsev via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Moscatelli defeats Marcel Quitsch via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Boris Racic defeats Marko Sdelic via Submission, Armbar | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Waiz vs. Ilja Stojanov Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenji Bortoluzzi defeats Till Stritter via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shtegu Vrajolli defeats Sebastian Ulitzka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kevin Sender defeats Safak Aktop via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 3:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Viktor Wahl defeats Willi Krimmel via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 0:23 Round 2 of 2, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Akkilic defeats Sebastien Leroy via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Steinmann defeats Garcia Matadore via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 9
Saturday, September 27, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alex Vogt defeats Benjamin Wulf via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Katharina Lehner defeats Anne Merkt via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Milewczyk defeats Lenc Thunderstrike via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nasrat Haqparast defeats Tolga Ozgun via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dimitar Kostov defeats Ole Radtke via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Clemens Zimmermann defeats Magomed Adamovic via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:10 Round 2 of 2, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Mehmet Ece vs. Amin Kuliev Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Selim Agaev defeats Nils Fischer via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:48 Round 2 of 2, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Eugen Jakobi defeats Dario Bravi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:36 Round 2 of 2, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Wegener defeats Michael Gassan via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marcel Quitsch defeats Benjamin Bunge via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:29 Round 2 of 2, 9:29 Total Bout Page | |
Lom-Ali Hutaev defeats Tom Fürst via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:55 Round 2 of 2, 6:55 Total Bout Page |
We Love MMA 8
Saturday, June 07, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sead Kahrovic defeats Ahmad Soueidan via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Heiko Schönborn defeats David Piezonna via Submission, Armbar | 4:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Henning Klessny defeats Gerrit Müller via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:35 Round 2 of 2, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Sven Groten defeats David Moscatelli via Submission, Guillotine | 3:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marcel Quitsch defeats German Kapustin via Submission | 4:39 Round 2 of 2, 9:39 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Ramadan defeats Anton Meininger via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonny Kruschinske defeats Mick Mokoyoko via Submission, Leg Scissor Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aslan Goltakov defeats Said Eidi via Submission, Guillotine | 2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Joey Kuiten defeats Robert Fiedler via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 3 of 3, 12:03 Total Bout Page | |
Marvin Strocek defeats Nico Oegel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:44 Round 2 of 2, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Ida Ruiten defeats Katharina Albinus via Submission, Armbar | 2:01 Round 2 of 2, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Jesse-Bjorn Buckler defeats Tobias Huber via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sami Aita defeats Julian Marcelli via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Enrico Marin defeats Lasse Gebhardt via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |