Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Open Fighting Championship
OFC Events
Open Fighting Championship 20
Sunday, July 03, 2022
Osh, Osh Province
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Seliverstov defeats Uran Satybaldiev via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asylbek Rustambek Uulu defeats Alexey Shaposhnikov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:15 Round 4 of 5, 17:15 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Podkovalnikov defeats Elaman Dadonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Kyyalbek Keldibay Uulu defeats Mukhammadabdullo Abdurakhmonov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke From Side Control | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Vologdin defeats Bekulan Saipjan Uulu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tariel Abbasov defeats Abdygany Halbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurbanali Isabekov defeats Sherzod Sobirov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bair Shtepin defeats Adilet Abdybaliev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurtilek Jalynbekov defeats Dzhavokhir Umirzakov via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhumabek Akimov defeats Sardar Ataev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bagysh Zharmamatov defeats Daniyar Ismailov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nizambek Abdrashitov defeats Umed Dzhumaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakas Nurseit Uulu defeats Nurdaulet Usuppaliev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Almazbek Nadirov defeats Jobirbek Nazirov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:35 Round 3 of 3, 10:35 Total Bout Page | |
Myktybek Bekmurzaev defeats Bakhtiyor Bekmirzaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kodirhon Ganiev defeats Mederbek Nurmamatov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Doniyor Yokubjonov defeats Moldoyar Eshmamat Uulu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Kochorov defeats Erzhan Azilbek via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhmon Gafurov defeats Adilet Alimbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 19
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Fedorov vs. Abasov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuriy Fedorov defeats Shamil Abasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Seliverstov defeats Julio Cezar Santana via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Svischev defeats Belek Aliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Sharshavin defeats Artur Kspoyan via N/A, Ground and Pound | 3:40 Round 3 of 3, 13:40 Total Bout Page | |
Lyudvik Avetisyan defeats Oleg Kubanov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Shamilov defeats Evgeny Myakinkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Nesterov defeats Roman Gotovtsev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuchekhr Davlatov defeats Ilya Sukonnikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:49 Round 2 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Treskin defeats Mark Volkov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 11:03 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Betsenaev defeats Konstantin Cherednichenko via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Gabaraev defeats Kodirhon Ganiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Sidorov defeats Parviz Mamedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 17
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikhail Tsarev defeats Vladimir Ivashkin via Submission, Kimura | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Gusein Khalikhov defeats Vadim Panevin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Glazkov defeats Aybek Kobenov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amin Gasimov defeats Evgeniy Sleptsov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Suleymanov defeats Ertabyldy Kimanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:20 Round 3 of 3, 14:20 Total Bout Page | |
Anis Ekubov defeats Alexander Khamitulin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arzhan Kyrgys defeats Dastan Eldiyarbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Muslimov defeats Eraj Nasriddinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:13 Round 3 of 3, 10:13 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Nesterov defeats Jumakhon Isoev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Podoinitsyn defeats Dzhumabek Gayurov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Zimanovskiy defeats Bahadur Askerzada via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Umed Urfonov defeats Andrey Chelbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 16
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Soldatkin defeats Jackson Gonçalves via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Kolobegov defeats Marcos Brigagão via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Kubanov defeats Nomaz Ergashev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Neilson Gomes defeats Danil Vaganov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gegam Manavazyan defeats Ilya Sukonnikov via Submission, Armbar | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jahongir Saidjamolov defeats Zalimkhan Yusupov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tariel Abbasov defeats Wdison Costa via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Aydarbek Ashimaliev defeats Konstantin Cherednichenko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Podkovalnikov defeats Nurtilek Jalynbekov via KO/TKO, Left Hook and Ground and Pound | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Manuchekhr Davlatov defeats Jahongir Jaloliddinov via Submission, Ankle Lock | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armen Torosyan defeats Magomed Abdukhalikov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 15
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ruslan Provodnikov defeats Ali Bagautinov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Kolesnik defeats Bruno Roverso via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:35 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Viktor Nemkov defeats Leonardo Guimarães via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Mokhnatkin defeats Vinicius Moreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Bilostenniy defeats Caio Alencar via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darya Zheleznyakova defeats Meruert Ibraeva via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:17 Round 2 of 5, 6:17 Total Bout Page | |
Ayk Kazaryan defeats Dmitriy Babkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Vasilyev defeats Tyago Moreira via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page | |
Jonas Boeno defeats Vladimir Yurusov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 12:35 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Denisov defeats Lucas Marques via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 13
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vyacheslav Svischev defeats Argen Chyrakbaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Sharshavin defeats Said-Magomed Abdulgaziev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alim Saidov defeats Nikolay Kiosse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hovhannes Voskanyan defeats Sadyrbek Kudaiberdi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Donna Cheli defeats Oksana Marakhovskaya via Submission, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Olchonov defeats Rasul Navruzov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Sadykov defeats Denis Bikuzhin via Submission, Armbar | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 12
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Bachun defeats Mohammad Reza Naseri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Augusto defeats Fazliddin Obidov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victoria Dudakova defeats Marina Shutova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maxim Spodarenko defeats Shahrom Yldashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Alexey Oleinik via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Lunev defeats Ruslan Kumakhov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:58 Round 3 of 3, 14:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuri Satsuk defeats Andrey Skolysh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aydemir Kazbekov defeats Mykhman Dzhangulyev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Makarenko defeats Shahin Najafi via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Rozhkov defeats Denis Korotov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandra Sitnikova defeats Olga Sasnouskaya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Evgeniy Fedorinchik defeats Mansur Azerbiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ramazan Abdullaev defeats Nikita Rachkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 11
Thursday, November 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Uran Satybaldiev defeats Ilya Bochkov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:02 Round 2 of 5, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Vaganov defeats Orkhan Veliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asylbek Rustambek Uulu defeats Gusein Khalikhov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Semyonov defeats Mukambet Kadyrali Uulu via Submission, Armbar | 3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muboriz Umarov defeats Sergey Yakovlev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Shakhobov defeats Umid Agamirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Prikhodko defeats Khayal Samedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Vologdin defeats Kyyalbek Akylbek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeriy Vishnyakov defeats Alexander Orlov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Egorov defeats Almanbet Zhusupov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Omonov defeats Muminjon Madaminov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:37 Round 2 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Shulepov defeats Vadim Radaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiev defeats Denis Komarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Ramazan Gairbekov defeats Ermek Akmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 10
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Raimundo Batista via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Romanov defeats Diego Dias via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Nursulton Ruziboev defeats Alex de Paula via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:40 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Sergey Bilostenniy defeats Roggers Souza via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Bochkov defeats Rakhmatullo Sattarov via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Kanunnikov defeats Andrey Skolysh via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Abdulgaziev defeats Roman Gotovtsev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:54 Round 2 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
Albert Gukov defeats Daniyar Zaripbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Sukonnikov defeats Danila Konnov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mashrabjon Ruziboev defeats Alexander Zharkin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Kspoyan defeats Alexander Chemaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 9: Maslov vs Moreira
Friday, August 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Maslov defeats Vinicius Moreira via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Grozin defeats Bakhytbek Duyshobay Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Augusto defeats Vladimir Kuzminykh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:42 Round 3 of 3, 13:42 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Soldatkin defeats Alex Coruja via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Svischev defeats Zhasurbek Zholdoshev via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Glazkov defeats Dmitriy Tebekin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Shaposhnikov defeats Mukhamedali Arykov via Submission, Choke | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Jonas Boeno defeats Vladimir Yurusov via Submission, Choke | 2:50 Round 3 of 3, 12:50 Total Bout Page | |
Kuanysh Aleksandrov defeats Dmitriy Shevtsov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Dadaev defeats Valeriy Vishnyakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukambet Kadyrali Uulu defeats Vitaliy Boev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Open FC 8
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alimardan Abdykaarov defeats Ayk Kazaryan via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:51 Round 3 of 5, 14:51 Total Bout Page | |
Sanjar Azhibaev defeats Orozbek Maripov via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 4:34 Round 2 of 3, 9:34 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzat Isakov defeats Temur Mamirjonov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Kubanov defeats Adilet Omurbek uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mavlon Kakhorov defeats Dastan Sharsheev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Myktybek Orolbai defeats Peyman Haciev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekbolot Abdylda Uulu defeats Shakhboz Nematov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Nurmatov defeats Sirojiddin Abdukayumov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aydarbek Ashimaliev defeats Amin Gafurov via Submission, Punches From Mount | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
Uran Satybaldiev defeats Khusan Rakhimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhmurat Abdurahimov defeats Dulat Seydakbar via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asylbek Rustambek Uulu defeats Adam Yusupov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurumar Akhmataliev defeats Shakhzod Yoldashev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Kyyalbek Keldibay Uulu defeats Javohir Amirzakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 7: Velikoross Cup
Saturday, July 24, 2021
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Romanov defeats Cássio de Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darya Zheleznyakova defeats Andreina Reis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Soldatkin defeats Evgeniy Golub via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yurusov defeats Ilyas Yakubov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Chasov defeats Odil Khaydarov via Submission, Choke | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Vaganov defeats Rizkiddin Asadov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Shakhobov defeats Ruslan Betsenaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Boris Manaenkov defeats Petr Pisanyuk via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 4:20 Round 2 of 3, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
Nodir Alidodov defeats Muminjon Madaminov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Semyonov defeats Bakhram Shakirbaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 6
Sunday, July 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Popov defeats Fernando Batista via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Vasilyev vs. Adriano Rodrigues Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Kolesnik defeats Wanderson Silva via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Bilostenniy defeats Alex Coruja via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Freymanov defeats Nestor Machado via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Abrahamyan defeats Patrick Mbonda Nubisi via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Artem Belakh defeats Elvis Silva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Lyapunov defeats Lucas Marques via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Kolosov defeats Angelo Lomboni via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 6:11 Total Bout Page | |
Goga Shamatava defeats Azizbek Keldibek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Moiseev defeats Azatbek Erkinbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Gaidukov defeats Mohammad Ebrahimi via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:39 Round 3 of 3, 10:39 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Lazurin defeats Manas Imarov via Submission, Ankle Lock | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Alexander Bisyarin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 5
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sharaf Davlatmurodov defeats Kleber Silva via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Prikaza defeats Maksim Grabovich via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:31 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ilya Sukonnikov defeats Ruslan Betsenaev via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Liver Kick | 3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alimardan Abdykaarov defeats Mateus Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhytbek Duyshobay Uulu defeats Sergey Maslov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marina Shutova defeats Anna Rudenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Volkov defeats Karim Ruzbakiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victoria Dudakova defeats Ksenia Lachkova via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mark Volkov defeats Sergey Kuznetsov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitor Resende defeats Kamoldin Mamojonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Sharshavin defeats Elvin Guluev via Submission, Choke | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Khisamutdinov vs. Firuz Khodibaev Ends in a Draw, Forbidden Blow | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhammad Abdullaev defeats Yuriy Maslov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Georgiy Zhuravskiy defeats Sergey Reyter via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Zakharchev defeats Artur Almyashov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 4
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eduard Vartanyan defeats Michel Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Erokhin defeats Vladimir Seliverstov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 2 of 5, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Roverso defeats Aleksandr Grozin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 4 of 5, 15:28 Total Bout Page | |
Ayk Kazaryan defeats Vyacheslav Svischev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fazliddin Obidov defeats Artur Malkhasyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Atsamaz Gogichaev defeats Artur Soloviev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Stolyarov defeats Ramis Teregulov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valodia Aivazian defeats Mumin Shakirov via Submission, D'arce Choke | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Dmitriy Filonchik defeats Ilya Topchin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Uran Satybaldiev defeats Vladislav Kuznetsov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Kulshin defeats Azamat Tapaskhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 3
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Maslov defeats Luis Henrique via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Romanov defeats Vanilto Antunes via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Boris Medvedev defeats Oton Jasse via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hugo Cunha defeats Oleg Kubanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Kireev defeats Thiago Hayne via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:03 Round 2 of 3, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhytbek Duyshobay Uulu defeats Ilya Freymanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Maslov defeats Elbek Batyraliev via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Bochkov defeats Abylkasim Yakubov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anna Remneva defeats Bruna Mansoldo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Volkov defeats Nurlan Toktobakiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 3 of 3, 10:58 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Gotovtsev defeats Suren Petrosyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Semyonov defeats Konstantin Cherednichenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeriy Vishnyakov defeats Bolgonbay Rysbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 2
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Elismar Lima defeats Viktor Kolesnik via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharaf Davlatmurodov defeats Jonas Boeno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Prikaza defeats Nodar Kudukhashvili via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Soldatkin defeats Leon Soares via Submission, Armbar | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Abrahamyan defeats Stepan Litvinenko via Submission, Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Ayk Kazaryan defeats Samat Zhagparov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateus Santos defeats Alexander Volodin via Submission | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Svischev defeats Zhasur Karimov via Submission, Choke | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Alimardan Abdykaarov defeats Elnar Ibragimov via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Kubanov defeats Maksim Tkachenko via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaira Dyshekova defeats Irina Chernyshova via Submission | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 11:17 Total Bout Page | |
Fazliddin Obidov defeats Nikolay Kiosse via KO/TKO | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursulton Ruziboev defeats Bogdan Kotlovyanov via Submission, Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Rogatin defeats Nikita Novikov via Submission | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
Davlat Boltaev defeats Viktor Shabalov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danila Konnov defeats Konstantin Cherednichenko via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gusein Khalikhov defeats Artiom Ostryakov via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Open Fighting Championship 1
Saturday, December 26, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maksim Grabovich defeats Boris Medvedev via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Seliverstov defeats Rakhmatullo Sattarov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Maslov defeats Mahmoud Mohamed via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Soldatkin defeats Islambek Baktybek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Vasilyev defeats Wildemar Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marina Shutova defeats Ksenia Lachkova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Danilov defeats Mark Volkov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Abrahamyan defeats Silvester Dukpa via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Novikov defeats Vasily Babintsev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexey Shurkevich defeats Yuriy Maslov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 6:02 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Sukonnikov defeats Ruslan Betsenaev via Submission, Elbow Lever | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fazliddin Obidov defeats Islom Sharopov via KO/TKO, Head-kick and Punches | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
Firuz Khodibaev defeats Arman Saparov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saidmumin Zubaidov defeats Egor Khoroshilov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |