Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Nashe Delo Fights
NDF Events
Nashe Delo 35: Magomedov vs. Kovalev
Wednesday, August 04, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Shara Magomedov defeats Vladislav Kovalev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yuri Paisanidi defeats Makhmud Ragimli via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Marsel Nurlanbek uulu defeats Alan Kuchiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 34: Salamov vs. Mammadov
Tuesday, July 27, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Alan Salamov defeats Abubakar Mammadov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Andrey Yalymov defeats Alexander Konovalov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:20 Round 3 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Grebennikov defeats Ivan Efirov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Denis Zinich defeats Pavel Efirov via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 33: Kovalenko vs. Andreev
Tuesday, July 20, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Svyatoslav Kovalenko defeats Andrey Andreev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alexander Nilov defeats Shamil Soltanbekov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Kuzmin defeats Maxim Panteleev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shamil Magomedov defeats Denis Ezuta via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 32: Vorozhbitov vs. Medzhidov
Tuesday, July 13, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Nikita Vorozhbitov defeats Srazhidin Medzhidov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Dmitriy Andryushko defeats Nuskhab Nuskhabov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ruslan Andryushko defeats Hasan Turdiboev via KO/TKO, Knees, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 31: Ugryumov vs. Meshkov
Friday, July 09, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Andrey Meshkov defeats Alexander Ugryumov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Daniel Leyva Villagra defeats Keram Kozbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Makhmadali Khodzhaev defeats Dair Agatsarskiy via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Shevchenkov defeats Timur Titan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 30: Guseinov vs. Berchenko
Wednesday, July 07, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Yuri Berchenko defeats Ruslan Guseinov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Islam Kadiev defeats Vyacheslav Geraskin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yakov Bukin defeats Nikolay Byvaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 29: Mammadov vs. Filippov
Tuesday, June 22, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Abubakar Mammadov defeats Radomir Filippov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Malik Kanaev defeats Zhora Sarkisyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Dmitriy Andryushko defeats Armen Sarkisyan via KO/TKO, Arm Lock | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alexander Novikov defeats Phillip Chiyanga via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 28: Verulashvili vs. Arbuzov
Wednesday, June 16, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Revaz Verulashvili defeats Sergey Arbuzov via KO/TKO, Knees | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Andrey Orekhovsky defeats Eron Mamadaslamov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 27: Efimov vs. Kamalov
Tuesday, June 08, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Aziz Kamalov defeats Andrey Efimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Filipp Kosyrev defeats Mikhail Gogitidze via KO/TKO, Shoulder Injury | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 26: Efirov vs. Chipinkos
Tuesday, June 01, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Ivan Efirov defeats Amin Chipinkos via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Maxim Namitov defeats Elmir Gubadov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Igor Uvarov defeats David Harutyunyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 25: Elbaev vs. Ryabov
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Vyacheslav Ryabov defeats Daniyal Elbaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Eduard Kuzminov defeats Ivan Savin via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alovset Mamiev defeats Valeri Myalyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 24: Adamov vs. Ryabov
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Khusein Adamov defeats Vyacheslav Ryabov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Mahud Ragmyly defeats Alexey Kuzin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yuri Paisanidi defeats Ramazan Zalkepov via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ivan Maidanchuk defeats Malik Kanaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Bekkhan Malsagov defeats Artur Selimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 23: Nosov vs. Zarubin
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Aleksandr Zarubin defeats Pavel Nosov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Pavel Burlutsky defeats Maxim Viktorov via KO/TKO, Knee, Punches | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Maxim Shabanov defeats Ibragim Khumashev via Submission, Armbar | 0:47 Round 3 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Vladislav Kovalev defeats Kiril Bokov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shara Magomedov defeats Eldar Garafutdinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 22: Andreev vs. Tarasov
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Andrey Andreev defeats Korney Tarasov via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Gomzyakov defeats Umar Tesiev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Garik Davtyan defeats Abubakar Mammadov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Andrey Yalymov defeats Vladlen Sidorenko via Submission, Armbar | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Afig Yagubov defeats Artur Prikhodko via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 21: Teplyakov vs. Efimov
Tuesday, March 23, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Andrey Efimov defeats Dmitriy Teplyakov via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Artyom Rofal defeats Alexander Konovalov via KO/TKO, Cut | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Maxim Zhikhorev defeats Yakov Bukin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Isa Pilipenko defeats Fuad Guseynov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alan Salamov defeats Shamil Soltanbekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 20: Dyadya vs. Nikitin
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Dmitriy Nikitin defeats Dyadya via Submission, Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) David Harutyunyan defeats Mustafa Khikmatov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alovset Mamiev defeats Islam Kadiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ivan Savin defeats Daniil Ogai via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Maxim Namitov defeats Sergey Suryadny via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 19: Chipinkos vs. Guseinov
Tuesday, March 02, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Ruslan Guseinov defeats Amin Chipinkos via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shovkhal Churchaev defeats Igor Uvarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Kamariddin Hasanov defeats Valeri Myalyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Eduard Kuzminov defeats Alexander Nilov via KO/TKO, Arm Lock | 1:26 Round 3 of 3, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Elmir Gubadov defeats Imombek Akimbekov via KO/TKO, Kick | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 18: Nosov vs. Mammadov
Tuesday, February 02, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Pavel Nosov defeats Abubakar Mammadov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:13 Round 3 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikoloz Kajaia defeats Dauren Mukhambetov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Stanislav Klybik defeats Malik Kanaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Gagik Datyan defeats Eron Mamadaslamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shara Magomedov defeats Vasiliy Zubkov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:06 Round 3 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 17: Efimov vs. Agaev
Friday, January 22, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Eldar Agachev defeats Andrey Efimov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Kamariddin Hasanov defeats Kirov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alan Salamov defeats Akhad Turaev via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 0:16 Round 3 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shovkhal Churchaev defeats Dmitriy Nizamov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Isa Pilipenko defeats Ruslan Betsenaev via Submission, Neck Crank | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 16: Piraev vs. Kovalev
Friday, January 15, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Marif Piraev defeats Vladislav Kovalev via Submission, Choke | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Matvey Kosheev defeats Balashikha via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Daniel Leyva Villagra defeats Valeri Myalyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikolai Martynov defeats Maxim Ryzhov via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Grebennikov defeats Roman Zheltov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 15: Chipinkos vs. Nikitin
Friday, January 08, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Amin Chipinkos defeats Dmitriy Nikitin via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Sergey Suryadny defeats Uvelsky via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Imombek Akimbekov defeats Podolsk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alexander Orlov defeats Christian Maketa Ma-Kanda via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Igor Uvarov defeats Shamil Gazgeriev via Submission, Armbar | 0:29 Round 3 of 3, 6:29 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 14: Verulashvili vs. Mokshin
Saturday, January 02, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Revaz Verulashvili defeats Maxim Mokshin via KO/TKO, Punches, Knee | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Sergey Pakhomov defeats Moscow via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Aziz Kamalov defeats Said Magomedov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 3 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Umar Tesiev defeats Nikita Kuzmin via KO/TKO, Punches, Elbows | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Aleksandr Zarubin defeats Ivan Efirov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 13: Maidanchuk vs. Sarkisyan
Friday, December 25, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Ivan Maidanchuk defeats Zhora Sarkisyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Zelimkhan Alekperov defeats Kharkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Fuad Guseynov defeats Salim Betrozov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shodmon Nazokatov defeats Vladislav Kolesov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Narek Simonyan defeats Korney Tarasov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 12: Karimov vs. Berchenko
Thursday, December 17, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Islam Karimov defeats Yuri Berchenko via KO/TKO, Head Kick, Punches | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Valeri Myalyuk defeats Abdurakhman via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alovset Mamiev defeats Dmitriy Nizamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Bekkhan Malsagov defeats Andrey Kiselev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Korney Tarasov defeats Roman Zheltov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:10 Round 3 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 11: Elbaev vs. Arbuzov
Thursday, December 10, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Sergey Arbuzov defeats Daniyal Elbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yaroslav Kuk defeats Ivanovo via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Garik Davtyan defeats Bukhara via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Amdin Akdodov defeats Rostov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Kuzmin defeats Nikita Kotosonov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Svyatoslav Kovalenko defeats Ruslan Guseinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |