Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Ertaimash Fighting Championship
EFC Global Events
EFC Global 23: Nazarbay uulu vs. Murodboev
Saturday, July 16, 2022
Nazarbay uulu vs. Murodboev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Orozali Nazarbay uulu defeats Islomzhon Murodboev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amir Kholmuminov defeats Nurislam Bakyt uulu via Submission | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yarkynbek Srazhiddinov defeats Kyamranbek Negmatullaev via Submission | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erkin Dosmuratov defeats Rozibek Mamatov via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Azimov defeats Khasan Makhmudov via Submission | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Zhoroev defeats Abu Toktonaliev via KO/TKO | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasulzhon Kakhorov defeats Zhafar Akhmadov via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bayastan Abdashimov defeats Azizbek Sultanov via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nadyr Shukhratov defeats Ravshanbek Alimkulov via Submission | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Alimbek Uulu defeats Mashrapzhon Makhmudzhonov via Submission | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shodierbek Zhalilov defeats Boburmirzo Bokhodirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Zhienbekov defeats Adyl Otakhonov via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 12:15 Total Bout Page | |
Marsel Mamanov defeats Shokhrukh Shoniyozov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Esenbekov defeats Doniyor Madiyorov via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Yusupov defeats Sadyk Karimov via Submission | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samandar Kurbanaliev defeats Salim Kadyr uulu via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Muktarov defeats Abdukakhar Anvarov via KO/TKO | 3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rysbek Kamytov defeats Muslimbek Khomidov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Apsamat Abdykalyk uulu defeats Sayan Manapov via Submission | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khusanboy Sayfiddinov defeats Fakhriddin Myrza-Amirov via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhyldyzbek Malikov defeats Asliddin Oripzhonov via KO/TKO | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bayaman Mayrambek uulu defeats Shokhrukh Saitov via Submission | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ulukbek Ikashev defeats Bakhtovar Gadoev via Submission | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdukadir Khurshidov defeats Bekbolsun Abdimamanov via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mukhanbet Kadyrov defeats Islam Zukhriddinov via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 22: Nabiev vs. Siyazbekov
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bekzatbek Nabiev defeats Maksat Siyazbekov via KO/TKO, Punches and Referee Stoppage | 3:24 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Rustambek Nurzhanov defeats Dzhavokhir Umirzakov via Submission | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almazbek Abdylamitov defeats Boburmirzo Bokhodirov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekbolsun Mamytov defeats Kamronbek Safarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baymen Nurzhigit defeats Kelechek Myrzabekov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurakhmon Gafurov vs. Myyzam Zholdoshbay Ends in a No Contest | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dastan Ismailov defeats Ildarbek Alisherov via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 3 of 3, 10:20 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Toktomushev defeats Umidillo Zhuraev via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maratbek Zhoroev defeats Magomed-Murat Mirzabekov via KO/TKO | 4:17 Round 2 of 3, 9:17 Total Bout Page | |
Maksatbek Zhyrgal uulu defeats Samandar Kholbekov via KO/TKO | 4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kairat Donerbek uulu defeats Zhamshidbek Pozilov via KO/TKO | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Madosmonov defeats Mukhamedali Nasriddinov via KO/TKO | 4:39 Round 3 of 3, 14:39 Total Bout Page | |
Madiyar Umirbay defeats Abdurokhmon Anivarov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhamadali Ganiev defeats Yrysbek Zairov via Submission | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ermek Giminbek defeats Fazliddin Urinboev via Submission | 3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Nematov defeats Daniyar Shamsiev via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dilyorbek Mutalipov defeats Almanbet Zhyldysbek via KO/TKO | 3:19 Round 2 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page |
EFC Global 21: Zaripbek uulu vs Mamatov
Saturday, April 02, 2022
Nazarbay uulu vs. Zaripbek Uulu
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniyar Zaripbek Uulu defeats Orozali Nazarbay uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Mirzavaliev defeats Bazarbay Akylbekov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jumabek Ayjigit Uulu defeats Sultan Usmonov via Submission | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kakhramon Tursunboev defeats Adilet Bekbosunov via KO/TKO | 3:36 Round 3 of 3, 13:36 Total Bout Page | |
Kadyr Kelsinbekov defeats Mukhammad-Islam Turdaliev via Submission | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Kairat Taichybekov defeats Bakhtizhon Alibekov via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elaman Murzabekov defeats Ablaykhan Arapbaev via KO/TKO | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Alymbek Ysakov defeats Ilkhom Iskhakov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyyalbek Ilyaz uulu defeats Sadyrbek Omorali uulu via KO/TKO | 3:39 Round 2 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
Mekhruz Abdillaev defeats Abdulla Toktomushev via Submission | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ermek Myrzapayyz Uulu defeats Timurlan Asilbek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksatbek Zhyrgal uulu defeats Abduvokhid Ashurov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Mamatkanov defeats Islam Isabaev via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhammad-Umar Abdrakhmanov defeats Bekmyrza Ravshanbek Uulu via Submission | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Muktar Topchubaev defeats Beknazar Baktybek uulu via Submission | 4:56 Round 2 of 3, 9:56 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhanbet Eraliev defeats Olim Tillaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shayloobek Ubaydullo Uulu defeats Sanjar Joldoshbekov via Submission | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Maksatbek uulu defeats Shakhrior Sadykzhanov via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Kairat Donerbek uulu defeats Mardon Sadullaev via KO/TKO | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kushtarbek Beknazar defeats Bekbolot Zhanyzakov via KO/TKO | 3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Dias Samatov defeats Polybzhon Tursunov via Submission | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nuradil Sanzharbek uulu defeats Odilzhon Atazhanov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Alibaev defeats Sardor Rysiboev via Submission, Kimura | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Sultanov defeats Alseyit Azizbekov via KO/TKO | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chyngyz Alimbek Uulu defeats Burkhan Ysmailov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 20
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kairat Nurbay uulu defeats Sukhrob Magambetov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Nurtilek Rasulov defeats Yakhiobek Abduzhalilov via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khozhakbar Tashkhodzhaev defeats Abdurashid Usmonov via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlanbek Ularbek Uulu defeats Berkhamad Sapiev via KO/TKO | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Syimyk Eldiyar uulu defeats Asan Kalandarov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 3 of 3, 12:20 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Akbaraliev defeats Asadbek Mukhamadaliev via Submission | 4:10 Round 2 of 3, 9:10 Total Bout Page | |
Zhyrgalbek Nurdinov defeats Argen Umarbekov via Submission | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marat Bekmuratov defeats Dastan Ismailov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldiyar Arapbaev defeats Elmir Sydykov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Toktorov defeats Tumarbek Muratbek uulu via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marsel Mamanov defeats Erkinbek Kambarov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzat Kalyk uulu defeats Ernamys Aytiev via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asan Umirzakov defeats Timur Kosimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Kulmurat Orozov defeats Muktarbek Bekmuratov via Submission | 4:20 Round 3 of 3, 14:20 Total Bout Page | |
Alymbek Ysakov defeats Islam Karimov via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nuristan Bakytbek uulu defeats Zhumadyl Beyshenaly uulu via Submission, Kimura | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakas Nurseit Uulu defeats Zhakhongir Saidmakhmudov via Submission | 3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Ravshanbek Alimkulov defeats Bekzat Tolubaev via Submission, Kimura | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page |
EFC Global 19
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shergazy Sakyev defeats Sukhrob Mirzaliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:22 Round 3 of 5, 13:22 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Chyngyzbek uulu defeats Boburbek Egamov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Ernis Abdilakim uulu defeats Naken Alimbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akay Askarali uulu defeats Zakir Malik via Submission, Hand Grip | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dair Belekov defeats Bakhodyr Shirinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khozhakbar Tashkhodzhaev defeats Abdulaziz Madaminov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baybolot Arstanbek uulu defeats Muslim Zhaltaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibrakhim Satarov defeats Sarkorbek Sattarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakas Nurseit Uulu defeats Kuralbek Myktybek uulu via Submission | 3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Bayastan Abdashimov defeats Aalambek Umarbekov via Submission | 3:05 Round 2 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page | |
Sanjarbek Ubraimov defeats Bolotbek Kushbak Uulu via Submission | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Myktybek Bekmurzaev defeats Islam Zairbek uulu via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kakhramon Tursunboev defeats Raatbek Myrzaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhanbolot Kanatbekov defeats Ilgizbek Erkinaly uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Toktomushev defeats Said Dilmurod via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bobirzhon Khamidov defeats Islambek Kanybek uulu via Submission, Kimura | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Kushtarbek Beknazar defeats Sherzod Sotkinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzat Tolonbaev defeats Sarvor Rysboev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 17: Grand Prix 1
Sunday, November 21, 2021
Kanatov vs. Murzaliev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kalys Kanatov defeats Dilmurod Murzaliev via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kylymbek Altymysh uulu defeats Azizbek Keldibek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Arlet Bakytbek Uulu defeats Khasan Dashaev via KO/TKO, Injured | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Suiyun Umarov defeats Bekhruz Adilabekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dildorbek Nurmatov defeats Zhamsurbek Busurmankul via Submission, Armbar | 3:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khozhakbar Tashkhodzhaev defeats Metan Dykanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kanay Ryskul uulu defeats Sorozhan Mekaziev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azat Kochkorov defeats Saidzhapar Adilov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:02 Round 2 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Uraimov defeats Avaz Alizhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kylymbek Altymysh uulu defeats Zhanybek Zhapash uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edilbek Shakirmamatov defeats Davronzhodzh Akramov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kylymbek Altymysh uulu defeats Arman Ashimbekov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Keldibek Uulu defeats Nursultan Urmatbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kylymbek Altymysh uulu defeats Khozhakbar Tashkhodzhaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Keldibek Uulu defeats Sherkhan Adilov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nursultan Urmatbek Uulu defeats Ayti Nurgazy via Submission, Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 16: Chatkal Cup
Saturday, September 04, 2021
Zhashanov vs. Atakhanov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aalambek Zhashanov defeats Ozodbek Atakhanov via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdimamatov Syimyk defeats Zhamshid Tuktasunov via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arturbek Mamyrov defeats Zalkar Bolotbek uulu via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhoodarbek Umarbekov defeats Asadbek Razzakov via KO/TKO, Strikes | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sardor Abdumanabov defeats Bektur Anarbaev via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mamyrbek Mambetaliev defeats Samandar Tursunaliev via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhzhakhon Abdulkhamidov defeats Ermek Bolokbaev via Submission, Armbar | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tursunbek Mayrambekov defeats Mukhammadabdullo Abdurakhmonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kasymaly uulu defeats Asror Dalimov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Slavyanov defeats Aliset Alimzhanov via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azatbek Nurkamilov defeats Nozimzhon Okilzhonov via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:55 Round 3 of 3, 12:55 Total Bout Page | |
Syrgak Nurkamil Uulu defeats Elaman Saydmuratov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Orozbek Asatulla Uulu defeats Akhodzhon Tuktaboev via KO/TKO, Strikes | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Chubak uulu defeats Dastan Adylov via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nuris Zhookenov defeats Adilet Bekenov via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 15: Gulcho Cup
Sunday, August 15, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shermuhanbed Muhanbedmusaev defeats Adahamjan Ibrahimjanov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sherikbay Asilbek Uulu defeats Mukhamadzhon Yulchiev via KO/TKO | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurtilek Jalynbekov defeats Elmurod Valikhanov via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Baymurat Saytiev defeats Dilmurod Murzaliev via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Argen Jalilov defeats Azimbek Azizov via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omurbek Talay Uulu defeats Muslim Madamin via Submission, Triangle | 0:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Timurlan Asilbek Uulu defeats Bekzod Mirzaboev via KO/TKO | 3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bayaman Muralim Uulu defeats Khasanboy Salimov via Submission | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Begzot Kodzhiakbar Uulu defeats Zarlyk Mamatov via Submission | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ablaykhan Arapbay Uulu defeats Aziz Oripov via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Munar Kanybekov defeats Oyatilo Murodaliev via Submission | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page | |
Ermek Myrzapayyz Uulu defeats Elaman Myrzabekov via Submission, Choke | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Bayel Seydali Uulu defeats Yakhoybek Ismailov via Submission, Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagaybek Sayfidin Uulu defeats Azamatuly Bazarbek Tannur via Submission, Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjarbek Ubraimov defeats Khayrullo Abdujalilov via Submission | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kadyr Aybek Uulu defeats Asadbek Mukhamadaliev via KO/TKO | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almaz Suyunbek Uulu defeats Fayzullo Raimzhanov via Submission, Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elbrus Koychubay Uulu defeats Khasanboy Donashev via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Askar Toychubekov defeats Yakhye Umarov via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbolot Talaybek Uulu defeats Arslonbek Abassov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 14: Karakol Cup
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Karakol, Issyk-Kul Region
Asia Central Region
Tuychibaev vs. Amat Uulu
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nooruzbek Amat Uulu defeats Kudratzhan Tuychibaev via Submission, Elbow Lever | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Mamatkanov defeats Obbosjon Alijonov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rauf Mirzamakhmudov defeats Kutmanbek Kalilov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyar Jenishov defeats Aziz Oripov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ermek Temirkulov defeats Fayzullo Raimzhanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ablaykhan Arapbaev defeats Ozodjon Yuldashev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jandarbek Abdiya Uulu defeats Javlonbek Ergashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurlan Mamatazim Uulu defeats Kulmurat Orozov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dastan Nurgazy Uulu defeats Abubakir Saipzhan Uulu via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Myyzam Joldoshov defeats Bekzod Mirzaboev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dastan Adylov defeats Kutkeldi Karbanov via Submission | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurlan Adylbekov defeats Abdurashid Usmonov via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azatbek Nurkamilov defeats Bayaman Jyldysbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Sultan Uulu defeats Uran Raimjanov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eshbolot Mamatkarim defeats Khayrullo Abdujalilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
EFC Global 12: Sanjar Kadyraliev Memorial
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Taalaybek Tagaybek Uulu defeats Sirojiddin Rahmonov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Alibaev defeats Sardor Asanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kauhar Karymshakov defeats Akmal Nematjanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Nurmamat Uulu defeats Islam Khaldarov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rakhmatullo Egamberdiev defeats Rahimjon Sobirov via KO/TKO, Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chyngyz Alimbek Uulu defeats Shokhrukh Kholmirzaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 11: Battle On Lake Issyk-Kul
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Erzhan Zhanybekov defeats Eldos Kubanychbek Uulu via Submission, Elbow Lever | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mirbek Kydyraaly Uulu defeats Dastan Adylov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tuleberdi Aytbekov defeats Kuttubek Aman Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Janarbek Muratov defeats Eldan Sakeev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksat Jeenbekov defeats Azimzhan Medetkanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjar Ibraimov defeats Syymyk Bazarbaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekbolot Zhanyzakov defeats Amanbek Junusali Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Orozbek Akylbek Uulu defeats Ulukbek Jekshenbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Adaminov defeats Erlan Joldoshbekov via Submission, Elbow Lever | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Jumabay Uulu defeats Janysh Zalimbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Eshimbekov vs. Umar-Ali Karishkir Uulu Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
EFC Global 10: Aybat Cup
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tagaybek Sayfidin Uulu defeats Valihan Azizov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzhan Matysaev defeats Izzat Hakimov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Kozubaev defeats Javlonbek Tokhtaboev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Holmurod Tojidinov defeats Alymbek Ysakov via Submission, Guillotine | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Avtandil Zhoomartbekov defeats Akmal Sultanhodzaev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekzatbek Nabiev defeats Otabek Tokhirov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Orozbek Asatulla Uulu defeats Kylym Zhusupov via Submission | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muradbek Jalilov defeats Zhakshylyk Konurbaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Alibaev defeats Zalkarbek Bolotbekov via Submission, Triangle | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ariet Baktybek Uulu defeats Shakhzod Nurmamatov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Namaz Murzakaliev defeats Arismendi Omorbekov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Askat Toychubekov defeats Kudayberdi Majit Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eshbolot Mamatkarim defeats Niginjon Uzbekov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Alimbek Uulu defeats Niyaz Janysh Uulu via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dildorbek Nurmatov defeats Aflatun Tilekov via Submission, Guillotine | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marlen Toychubaev defeats Bekulan Saipjan Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhakshylyk Myrzabekov defeats Kyyalbek Keldibay Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ernis Abdilakim uulu defeats Mekhridin Murodillaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyar Zaripbek Uulu defeats Zhanybek Kubatbek via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamoldin Mamojonov defeats Akbar Baktybek Uulu via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakir Toktomusev defeats Abdulvast Mamatkadyr Uulu via Submission, Triangle Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzat Nurlan Uulu defeats Aydarbek Khakimov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erlan Ulukbekov defeats Bakhtiyor Ziyaev via Submission, Guillotine | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 8: Battle On Batken
Thursday, December 10, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Doolotbek Nurmatov defeats Azamat Shergaziev via KO/TKO, Tap Out | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagaybek Sayfidin Uulu defeats Kayrat Isakov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Belek Chakiev defeats Dilshot Usarbulov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kylchakpay Momunbay Uulu defeats Salamat Sharsheev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzatbek Nabiev defeats Abdullokh Muslimboev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evar Abdulloev defeats Bektur Abdyrazak Uulu via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurtilek Usmanov defeats Bekmurod Davronov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ermek Anarkulov defeats Urmat Talant Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aziretaly Jumabek Uulu defeats Almanbet Nusratilla uulu via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 5 Bout Page | |
Khabibila Askarbek Uulu defeats Elmurat Yakubov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nurzhigit Otkulbekov defeats Ahmatzhan Chakalov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekten Zheenbekov defeats Yazdon Ulmasov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzat Isakov defeats Abdumomin Ababdullaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurgazy Saparaliev defeats Nurmuhamadkul Zharkynbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyyalbek Keldibay Uulu defeats Bakhtizhon Alibekov via Submission, Triangle | 3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Askat Asanov defeats Ohonjon Ulmasov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akzhol Alimkulov defeats Kuttubek Aman Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kalybek Arzykul Uulu defeats Amirchon Saidjalolov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Niginjon Uzbekov defeats Akzhol Kamchiev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Argen Jalilov defeats Dilovar Ochildiev via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Alibaev defeats Maksatbek Keldibekov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Talas Alimov defeats Alisher Abdulhatov via Submission, Kimura | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arlet Bakytbek Uulu defeats Otabek Gadaybaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
EFC Global 7: CIS Cup
Sunday, September 06, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aziretaly Jumabek Uulu defeats Kanybek Ryskulov via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 3 of 5, 10:50 Total Bout Page | |
Edil Esengulov defeats Kanzharbek Toychubekov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Askat Asanov defeats Jamil Teyitbek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asilbek Abdirazak Uulu defeats Iskender Kurganbay Uulu via Submission, Guillotine | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shabdan Sarykov defeats Sanjar Joldoshbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kalybek Arzykul Uulu defeats Abdujamil Ganijanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhakshylyk Konurbaev defeats Adilet Abdilajanov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Arapbek Uulu defeats Eldiyar Sanzharbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Alibaev defeats Jakshylyk Osmonbek Uulu via Submission, Armbar | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bektur Keneshbek Uulu defeats Seyitbek Kozhobek Uulu via Submission, Triangle | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Aristanov defeats Tursunbek Mayrambekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Nurlanbek Uulu defeats Samangan Maarazykov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 11:45 Total Bout Page | |
Nurgazy Saparaliev defeats Ulan Kubanychbekov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhakshylyk Myrzabekov defeats Ratbek Kanbarov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Bekbosunov defeats Argen Darbanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asan Umurzakov defeats Adilet Keneshbek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kalys Kanatov defeats Zholdubay Rakhmanaly uulu via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 6: President's Cup
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Kochkor-Ata, Jalal-Abad Region
Asia Central Region
Adilov vs. Bayysh Uulu
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kochkorbay Bayysh Uulu defeats Sherkhan Adilov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azatbek Zhumataev defeats Rustam Mekhrob via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sabyrbek Talantbek defeats Rauf Sadriev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Myktybek Rakhmanov defeats Zietbek Karimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhumadyl Kambar Uulu defeats Lachinbek Yuldashev via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yashinbek Yuldashev defeats Kyyalbek Keldibay Uulu via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Khakimov defeats Altyn Mokhamadov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sherlan Duyshobay defeats Asilbek Abdumutalipov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shabdan Sarykov defeats Dierbek Abdurashidov via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Belek Uulu defeats Kanatbek Rakhimov via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzat Nurlan Uulu defeats Arstanbek Asutullaev via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 5: Cup Of Belovodskoe
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maksut Abdurakhmanov defeats Utkirbek Bokiboev via Submission, Triangle | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aybek Tolkunov defeats Timur Pardaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asylbek Masaliev defeats Sayfullo Kurbonov via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 0:18 Round 3 of 3, 10:18 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Zulpukar defeats Asilbek Abdumutalipov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurbek Abdykadyrov defeats Abdulvadud Salimzhonov via Submission, Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amantur Jenishbekov defeats Vohidjon Toshmatov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:56 Round 2 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
Timurlan Iminov defeats Shakhzod Sultonov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azimzhan Medetkanov defeats Saydullo Kholmatov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shayymbek Babadinov defeats Zhamshid Askarov via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekmyrza Ravshanbek Uulu defeats Zokhid Yakubov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azamat Nurmamat Uulu defeats Zhakhongir Yunusmatov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekbolot Turgonov defeats Zhoodarbek Umarbekov via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rufat Abibulaev defeats Khayrullo Abdujalilov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adembek Beshir-Ogly defeats Soidzhon Roziyev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artyk Adilbekov defeats Mirzokosim Parpiev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjar Azhibaev defeats Zholdosbek Shamshidinov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elshat Baymurzaev defeats Islam Isomidinov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timurlan Zhenishbek defeats Khasanboy Donashev via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFC Global 4: Fight Night
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Kara-Suu, Osh Region
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nurumar Akhmataliev defeats Markhudzhon Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekmyrza Ravshanbek Uulu defeats Dostukbek Toskobaev via KO/TKO, Head-kick | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Edil Esengulov defeats Shakhzod Aliserov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Koshaly Nazarkulov defeats Mukhammed Yusupov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Timur Joroev defeats Erzaman Kimsanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Marsel Mamanov defeats Khushdunbek Egamberdiev via Submission, Armbar | 2:12 Round 2 of 2, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Manas Tashtanbekov defeats Alimzhan Tozhaliev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Syrgak Sagynbaev defeats Sevinchbek Ozodov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakshylyk Temirbek Uulu defeats Talipzhan Mersaidov via Submission, Kimura | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Azamat Nurmamat Uulu defeats Shamil Abirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Asylbek Masaliev defeats Timur Pardaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Aristanov defeats Firdaus Sultanmurodov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mogamed Dilbaev defeats Kyyalbek Keldibay Uulu via Submission | 4:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alymbek Zaramov vs. Asatbek Toychubaev Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
EFC Global 3: Abdimalik vs. Batyraliev
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Bishkek, Chuy Province
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Baizak Abdimalik defeats Elbek Batyraliev via KO/TKO | 3:58 Round 4 of 5, 18:58 Total Bout Page | |
Sukhrob Rakhimbekov defeats Muhammadali Najmiddinov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azamat Karabekov defeats Tulkin Abdulganiev via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artyk Adilbekov defeats Khasan Kadirov via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bakhram Shakirbaev defeats Maksat Omoshov via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
Bulut Asan Uulu defeats Eldiyar Alymbaev via KO/TKO | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Urmat Alymkulov defeats Doston Abdurashitov via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nurumar Akhmataliev defeats Fakhriddin Kamalov via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Subanbekov Syimyk defeats Islam Gafurov via Submission | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Mashrapov defeats Ibrokhim Abdukarimov via Submission | 3:16 Round 2 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Eradzh Mukhammedov defeats Bektur Alimov via Submission | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dastanbek Kasymbekov defeats Zahongir Baimanov via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustambek Nurzhanov defeats Shakhzod Ochilov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sherikbay Asilbek Uulu defeats Burkhon Ubaidullaev via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kadyrbek Kurstan uluu defeats Timurlan Iminov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 4:30 Round 3 of 3, 14:30 Total Bout Page | |
Almazbek Mamasabirov defeats Bekhzod Toshbaev via Submission, Neck Crank | 1:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |