Boxing Promotion
French Boxing Federation
FBF Events
Dibombe vs. Faraci (Postponed)
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Bentejac vs. Rosadini
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Maxime Bentejac defeats Pierre Rosadini via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Matiouze Royer defeats Cédric Severac via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Tamba vs. Crambert 2: The Revenge
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine, Ile-de-France
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Gustave Tamba defeats Steven Crambert via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Howard Cospolite defeats Mahmoud Taha via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milan Prat defeats Flavien Bruno Bogongo via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hakim Merzouk defeats Marian Marius Istrate via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Idriss Dogbegan defeats Zakaria Sidibe via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
El Hadri vs. Riviere
Friday, March 26, 2021
Blagnac, Occitania
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anthony Riviere defeats Khalil El Hadri via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anissa Benyoub defeats Elsa Hemat via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marlon Brun defeats Sadok Sebki via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dassa Namana defeats Giorgi Bibiluri via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Oliver vs. Obradovic
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jean Jacques Olivier defeats Vukašin Obradović via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 6 of 6, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehdi Sellami defeats Raphael Boquet via Disqualificaton | 3:00 Round 6 of 6, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adel Koukbi defeats Victor Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kalilou Dembele defeats Nourredine El Goumi via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adji Sangare defeats Tengiz Ubilava via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gael Kebe defeats Aziz Mbao via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Othman Ben Othman defeats Mevludin Suleymani via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Florian Montels defeats Maycol Escobar via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nordine Arik defeats Bozidar Ilic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adel Aghroud defeats Gurami Kurtanidze via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loyd Combes defeats Bogdan Draskovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Ory vs. Ionita
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Georges Ory defeats Alexandru Ionita via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Garges Boxing Club
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jeyssa Marcel defeats Snezana Siljkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Johanna Wonyou defeats Sandra Maran via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bengoro Bamba defeats Goran Sucevic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehdi Ghoualem defeats Dimitrije Djordjevic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Belkacem Rekik defeats Nikola Mancic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxing Day: Luisetto vs. Mbao
Sunday, March 07, 2021
Échirolles, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yanis Mehah defeats Houcine Moulahi via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jordan Rodriguez defeats Lucas Montagne via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mouhib Alili defeats Steven Rodriguez via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lakhdar Ouzar defeats Nourredine El Goumi via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Let's Go Champs - Lille 4
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Licia Boudersa defeats Ksenija Medic via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rayane Imassoudat defeats Dimitrije Djordjevic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christophe Fournier defeats Marko Radenovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zaire Fataki defeats Željko Kovačević via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Kham vs. Wernet
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Reda Kham defeats Alexis Wernet via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Ghallouchi vs. Augustine
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ayoub El Ghallouchi defeats Nathan Augustine via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Prat vs. Lezzi
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Milan Prat vs. Francesco Lezzi Overturned to No Contest | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Hache vs. Boquet
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mattéo Hache defeats Raphael Boquet via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Belmehdi vs. Sediri
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jaouad Belmehdi defeats Sabri Sediri via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mike Esteves defeats Alexandru Ionita via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Youness Khater defeats Jean-Michel Braganza via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tony Batreau vs. Ahmed Ibraguimov Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gaston Due defeats Houcine Moulahi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Super Fight 2: Erdogan vs. Nemery
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nurali Erdoğan defeats Romain Nemery via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frédéric Cousy defeats Thomas Knittel via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dylan Liber defeats Naim Bellahcene via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Prat vs. Lezzi (Postponed)
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Connan vs. Mercier
Saturday, February 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Marie Connan defeats Melanie Mercier via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala de Boxeo Anglaise
Saturday, February 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Stevens Bonicel defeats Mike Diemunsch via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lakhdar Ouzar defeats Camille Marotta via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Kham vs. Moulahi
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Reda Kham defeats Houcine Moulahi via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe: Dos Santos vs. Alexandrov
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Pont-Sainte-Maxence, Hauts-de-France
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Daniel Blenda Dos Santos defeats Konstantin Alexandrov via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hugo Legros defeats Kostyantyn Stadnyk via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala Boxe: Faure vs. Cojean
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Châteauroux, Centre-Loire Valley
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Thomas Faure vs. Kevin Thomas Cojean Ends in a Draw, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Franck Zimmer defeats Julien Sossai via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ylies Villaudiere vs. Salah Talbi Ends in a Draw, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Surace vs. Natchoo
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Bruno Surace defeats Diego Natchoo via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Walid Ouizza defeats Konstantine Jangavadze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jean Francois Savarino defeats Davit Shervashidze via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Prat vs. Makaradze
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Milan Prat defeats Davit Makaradze via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amin Cassagne defeats Khvicha Gigolashvili via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeyssa Marcel defeats Eva Hrkotova via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Roeder vs. Canevet
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Julien Roeder defeats Yoann Canevet via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincent Legrand defeats Alexandru Ionita via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Ayadi vs. Sakharov
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rima Ayadi defeats Marina Sakharov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moughit El Moutaouakil defeats Badri Gigolashvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khalil El Hadri defeats Dato Nanava via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Warren Esabe defeats Giorgi Gotchoshvili via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christ Esabe defeats Konstantine Jangavadze via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |