Kickboxing Promotion
RISE
RISE Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Naoki Tanaka defeats Jaroenchai Jor Rachadakon via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hideki Sasaki defeats Yoshiya Uzatsuyo via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro defeats Tsukuru Midorikawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erika❤️ defeats Akari via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuya Okuwaki defeats Yuzuki Sakai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta defeats Kensaku Oishi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaaki Ono defeats Shota Okudaira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruka Asai defeats Yuka Murakami via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chiharu Higuchi defeats Takahiro Hosono via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Rise West 16
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shoma Hattori defeats Satoshi Miyamori via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Iwamasa defeats Nikudanko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koji Okazaki defeats Makoto Hirose via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Tanoue defeats SOUL via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota defeats Nobuaki Saito via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Tani defeats Hiroki Oda via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Rise West 15
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sho defeats Yoshiki via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hikari Shiozaki defeats Riku Hirahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yu-ki defeats Kensho Takaya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shorai defeats Ryuto via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 3:25 Total Bout Page |
Rise World Series 2021 Osaka 2
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Kento Haraguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahiko Suzuki defeats Rui Ebata via KO/TKO, Left and Right Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ren Sugiyama defeats Kan Nakamura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiga Kawabe defeats Genji Umeno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Ono defeats Masashi Nakajima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Kyotani defeats Seiki Ueyama via Decision, Technical (unanimous) | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya defeats Negimajin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryota Nakano defeats Masaya Jaki via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Yamahata defeats Shohei Asahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taisei Umei defeats Shuto Miyazaki via KO/TKO, Left High Kick | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo defeats David Chibana via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Kazushima defeats Gentaro Kai via KO/TKO, Left High Kick | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke Omori defeats Kanta Tabuchi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) King Takeshi defeats Soma Tameda via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taisei Iwago defeats Ryo Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Tsuzuki vs. Yushi Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoma defeats Masamitsu Kutsuwa via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuma defeats Yusaku Ishizuki via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:42 Round 5 of 5, 12:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyuma Hitachi defeats SEIDO via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoga Hirano defeats Shota Tezuka via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuma Mori defeats Yoshimichi Matsumoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rasta Kido defeats Takuya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kensaku Oishi defeats Ruka via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Nanbara defeats Kwan Sakrangsit via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 0:39 Round 2 of 3, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naofumi Yamashina defeats Goki Sugiyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise World Series 2021 Yokohama
Thursday, September 23, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tenshin Nasukawa defeats Masahiko Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazane Nagai defeats Shiro Matsumoto via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kento Haraguchi defeats Tapruwan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Tanaka defeats Taiju Shiratori via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Noah Bey defeats Negimajin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Yamaguchi defeats Tatsuya Inaishi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ren Sugiyama defeats Tomohiro Kitai via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazane Nagai defeats Jin Mandokoro via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shiro Matsumoto defeats Kodai Hirayama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takumi Sanekata defeats Sumiya Ito via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuzuki Sakai vs. King Tsubasa Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuto Miyazaki defeats Shota Okudaira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoa Arii defeats Kyosuke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chiharu Higuchi defeats Taiyo Nomura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Makoto Komori vs. Musashi Matsushita Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Matsui defeats Shintaro Kawazu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryujin Nasukawa defeats Tensuke Yamasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise Girls Power 5
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hinata Terayama defeats Manazo Kobayashi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koyuki Miyazaki defeats Saya Ito via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akari defeats YAYA via KO/TKO, Injury to Ankle | 0:04 Round 2 of 3, 3:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koto Hiraoka defeats Nana Okuwaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuka Murakami vs. Reina Miura Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomomi Yamamoto vs. Wakana Tsujii Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miyu Sakata defeats Minori Kikuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ayaka Nishihara defeats Misaki Shimada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
RISE EVOL.9
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Masashi Nakajima defeats Koji Mori via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wakana Miyazaki defeats Moe Okura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki defeats Kiyoteru Suzuki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikito Miwa defeats Ryuto Shiokawa via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:23 Round 3 of 3, 6:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Crazy Cat Yokko defeats Mari Kamikariya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nadeshiko defeats Saya Tsukamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takahiro Hosono defeats Yuta Ogawa via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page |
RISE EVOL.8
Friday, August 27, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Riku Kazushima defeats Shoki Hoshikubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuto Ito defeats Sho Sugimoto via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuha defeats Sota Fukushima via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuhiro Matsuyama defeats Keito Asahi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tenshi Matsumoto defeats Rui Nojima via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 3 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Masahide Kudo defeats Masaki Takeuchi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Chibana defeats Rasta Kido via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuya Okuwaki vs. Riku Kazushima Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taisei Umei defeats Kensei Yamakawa via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:07 Round 2 of 3, 3:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Okudaira defeats Ruka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta Nanbara defeats Isami Sano via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:20 Round 3 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikito Miwa defeats Shigeki Fujii via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuga Hoshi vs. Shoya Kanetsuka Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise World Series 2021 Osaka
Sunday, July 18, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats Issei Ishii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shiro Matsumoto defeats Kodai Hirayama via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazane Nagai defeats Mutsuki Ebata via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Mandokoro defeats Toki Tamaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahiko Suzuki defeats Tepparith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kan Nakamura defeats Taiga Kawabe via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Yamaguchi vs. Yuma Yamaguchi Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Osaki defeats Azusa Kaneko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kyo Kawakami defeats Yuki Kyotani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Sakaguchi defeats Keisuke Monguchi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoga Hirano defeats YU-YA via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Suzuka Tabuchi defeats Mai Hanada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arina Kobayashi defeats Momoka Mandokoro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikiya defeats Yuma Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaki Murakami defeats Asataro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eito Hasegawa defeats Kaito Fujii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kosei Yamada defeats Katsuki Kitano via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsukuru Midorikawa defeats Hirokatsu Miyagi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Momi Furuta vs. Manazo Kobayashi Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomohiro Kitai defeats Mitsuru Nakao via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo defeats Daiki Toida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusaku Ishizuki defeats Ken Sakurai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoki Hoshikubo defeats Taisei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Musashi Matsushita defeats Alex Ota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naofumi Yamashina defeats Yushin Miyake via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
RISE WEST ZERO
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tatsuto Ito defeats Kakeru via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guriko Sato defeats Yuki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Negimajin defeats Ryo Kurihara via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoma Hattori defeats Ryuya Yogi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Misatora defeats Taiki Iwamasa via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ren Kusakabe vs. Koji Okazaki Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nobuaki Saito vs. MEGUMI Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shogo Yamazaki defeats Kotaro Nakano via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuma defeats Norasing Sit.Muangsi via KO/TKO, Crescent Kick | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Kyotani vs. Ryoga Terayama Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuya Inaishi defeats Takuya Sugimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brian McGrath defeats Takuma Konishi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) YAYA defeats Seina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyuma Hitachi defeats Shun Onishi via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chiharu Higuchi defeats Ryuto Shiokawa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Rise on Abema 2
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hinata Terayama defeats Akari via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kento Haraguchi vs. Noah Bey Ends in a Draw, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Yamaguchi vs. Yoshimichi Matsumoto Ends in a Draw, Time Limit | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ren Sugiyama defeats Yuma Yamaguchi via KO/TKO, Left Upper to Right Hook to Left Hook | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shiro Matsumoto vs. Issei Ishii Ends in a Draw, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Mandokoro defeats Soma Tameda via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut to Right Hook | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keisuke Monguchi defeats Ryoga Hirano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hideki Sasaki defeats Hayato Hatakeyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Asahara defeats Kenta via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) SEIDO defeats Yuki Morishita via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Tsuzuki defeats Teppei Tsuda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke Omori defeats Yosuke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Manazo Kobayashi defeats Suzuka Tabuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahide Kudo defeats Kanta Tabuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sumiya Ito defeats Yosuke Mizuochi via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hirokatsu Miyagi defeats Koji Mori via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Azusa Kaneko defeats Atsumu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arina Kobayashi defeats Koto Hiraoka via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eriko defeats Saya Tsukamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tatsuto Ito defeats Goki Sugiyama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Koyuki Miyazaki defeats Momi Furuta via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akari defeats Moe Okura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuta Uchida defeats Kotaro Mori via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuma Mori defeats Daiki Yoshinuma via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taisei Umei defeats Naoki Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akari defeats Wakana Miyazaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Moe Okura defeats Yunoka Yamamoto via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
RISE WEST ZERO
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shoma Hattori defeats Taiki Iwamasa via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kakeru defeats Tatsuaki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Negimajin defeats Shohei Nose via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Face) | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kakeru Tsuda defeats Kenta Tanoue via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kohei Shinjo defeats Riku Hirahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusuke Omine defeats Moeki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page |
Rise El Dorado 2021
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tenshin Nasukawa defeats Shiro Matsumoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kento Haraguchi defeats Taiju Shiratori via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahiko Suzuki defeats Soma Tameda via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hinata Terayama defeats Suzuka Tabuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Noah Bey defeats Yuya via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Genji Umeno defeats Norasing Sit.Muangsi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rui Ebata defeats Kengo via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuya Okuwaki defeats Shinichi Watanabe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tuvshinbayar Delgermurun defeats Makoto Aiuchi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taishi Hiratsuka defeats Ren Sugiyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Okudaira defeats Ryuya Koide via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:04 Round 3 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke Omori defeats Rikiya via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koji Okazaki vs. Yuga Hoshi Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuki Osaki defeats Ikko Ota via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazane Nagai defeats HIROYUKI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rasta Kido defeats Keito Naito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusaku Ishizuki defeats Koki Takeuchi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Yamahata vs. Kensaku Oishi Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Tsuzuki defeats Shuha via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shigeki Fujii defeats Yuya Kubota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyuga Umemoto defeats Kaede Honami via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Naoki Tanaka defeats Hideki Sasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosei Yamada defeats Takumi Sanekata via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahide Kudo defeats Takuma Ota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaki Takeuchi defeats Keisuke Monguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomohiro Kitai defeats Sho Ogawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Osaki defeats Kyosuke via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 3:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruka Asai defeats Raika Emiko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta defeats Takemi Hasegawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
RISE GIRLS POWER 4
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Koyuki Miyazaki defeats Arina Kobayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoko defeats Mari Kamikariya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wakana Miyazaki defeats Yu Sakamoto via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomomi Yamamoto defeats Noriko Ueno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miyu Sakata defeats Misaki Shimada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koyuki Miyazaki defeats Reina Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arina Kobayashi defeats Nana Okuwaki via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:20 Round 3 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page |
RISE EVOL.7
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Azusa Kaneko defeats Takuro Nagano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryoga Hirano defeats Fumiya via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kakeru defeats Sota Fukushima via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riku Kazushima defeats Ren Yoshikuni via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shigeki Fujii defeats Hiroshi Noguchi via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yuya defeats Tsukuru Midorikawa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuma defeats Taisuke Maeguchi via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Suzuka Tabuchi defeats Manazo Kobayashi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kiri Matsutani defeats Guriko Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atsumu vs. Yuzuki Sakai Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Chibana defeats Ryota Naito via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:59 Round 3 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akari defeats Yurika Jimbo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yu Kato defeats Tomoya Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
RISE WEST ZERO
Sunday, November 29, 2020
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryo defeats Tatsuaki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Negimajin defeats Taiki Iwamasa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoma Hattori vs. Ryo Kurihara Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuta Tanaka vs. Ryosuke Yoshioka Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rikito defeats Hiroki Zaitsu via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kakeru defeats Kakeru Tsuda via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page |