Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Road Fighting Championship
- Name: Road Fighting Championship
- Headquarters: South Korea
- Acronyms: RFC
- Ownership: Moon Hong Jung
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: ROAD FC
RFC Events
Road FC 57 XX
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Eun Park vs. Shim
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeong Eun Park defeats Yu Ri Shim via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 6:09 Total Bout Page | |
Ming Shi defeats Soo Yeon Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yukari Nabe defeats Rowan Pilger via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoon Ha Hong defeats Emi Tomimatsu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hyun Ju Oh defeats Ha Jung Park via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yu Jin Shin defeats Hye In Kim via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yui Chul Nam defeats Dong Guk Shin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Soo Chul Kim defeats Shunichi Shimizu via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Soo Chul Kim vs. Takumi Nakayama Ends in a Draw | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Yoon Jun Lee vs. Shunichi Shimizu Ends in a Draw | of 1 Bout Page | |
In Jae La defeats Eun Soo Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hyung Geun Park defeats Mike Galitello via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj defeats Yun Jae Jung via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
San Kim defeats Ji Un Choi via Submission, Armbar | 0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tae Sung Kim defeats Doo Seok Oh via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:55 Round 2 of 2, 9:55 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 56
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Zavurov defeats A Sol Kwon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Min Woo Kim defeats Ik Hwan Jang via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Henrique Shiguemoto defeats Won Jun Choi via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
In Soo Hwang defeats Eun Soo Kim via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Se Young Kim defeats Dae Young Jang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Fedoseev defeats Gi Won Go via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seigo Yamamoto defeats Seok Han Park via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Chan Soo Park defeats Yui Jong Kim via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ha Jung Park defeats Na Young Park via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Il Hak Oh defeats Ho Jun Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ji Soo Park defeats Eun Jung Lee via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Seok Chan Jung defeats Ji Hyuk Choi via KO/TKO, Injury (knee) | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Road FC Central League 50
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Hee Chan Yoo via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 55
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeong Yeong Lee defeats Hae Jin Park via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Barnett defeats Gun Oh Shim via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj defeats Young Gi Hong via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Won Hee Jung defeats Emil Abasov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yoon Ha Hong defeats Kyo Lin Kim via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yun Jae Jung defeats Hyung Seok Lee via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ho Young Yoon defeats Yamato Takagi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Je Woo Yeo defeats Ji Seung Shin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Hwan Shin defeats Jin Guk Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Il Hak Oh defeats Ik Tae Jin via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Woo Hyuk Choi defeats Shoiatbek Bazarbaev via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Chang Hwan Hwang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tae Sung Kim defeats Ji Hwan Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC Central League 49
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Road FC Central League 48
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Road FC 54
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hae Jun Yang defeats In Jae La via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
Se Young Kim defeats Evgeniy Ryazanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Won Jun Choi defeats In Soo Hwang via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jae Nam Yoo defeats Tae Kyun Kim via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gun Oh Shim defeats Gi Hoon Ryu via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ik Hwan Jang defeats Sang Jin Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeong Eun Park defeats Eun Hye Kim via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Doo Seok Oh defeats Chan Soo Park via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Sung Park defeats Young Han Kim via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:42 Round 2 of 2, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
Jung Hyuk Jang defeats Woo Hyuk Choi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rowan Pilger defeats Ha Jung Park via Submission, Armbar | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sung Jun Park defeats Jin Guk Kim via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 53
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mansour Barnaoui defeats A Sol Kwon via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aorigele defeats Jae Hyuk Heo via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dong Guk Shin defeats Tamotsu Hayashi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tae In Kim defeats Dong Hwan Lim via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ji Ho Yang defeats Hyung Geun Park via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seok Han Park defeats Kenta Kubo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:25 Round 2 of 3, 9:25 Total Bout Page | |
Gi Won Go defeats Chang Hwan Hwang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tae Young Yoon defeats Byung Ha Lim via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 2 of 2, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Rowan Pilger defeats Hee Jo Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ji Seung Shin defeats Young Min Ji via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC Central League 47
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Road FC Central League 46
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Road FC 52
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mansour Barnaoui defeats Shamil Zavurov via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 0:30 Round 3 of 3, 10:30 Total Bout Page | |
Min Woo Kim defeats Je Hoon Moon via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bruno Miranda defeats Young Gi Hong via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ik Hwan Jang defeats Dae Young Jang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seung Yeon Kim defeats No Joo Gi via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michel Pereira defeats Dae Sung Kim via KO/TKO, Knees | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 6:02 Total Bout Page | |
Hae Jun Yang defeats Dong Hwan Lim via Submission, Scarf Hold Armlock | 2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sang Jin Jung defeats Seung Min Shin via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:15 Round 2 of 2, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Tae Sung Kim defeats Jung Gi Hong via KO/TKO, Kick | 3:52 Round 2 of 2, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Chang Hwan Hwang defeats Sung Soo Lee via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:56 Round 2 of 2, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
Soo Wan Park defeats Jung Hyun Lee via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC Central League 45
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Road FC 51 XX
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Seo Hee Ham defeats Jeong Eun Park via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soo Yeon Lee defeats Ye Ji Lee via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yu Ri Shim defeats Ming Shi via KO/TKO, Knees | 4:08 Round 2 of 2, 9:08 Total Bout Page | |
Rowan Pilger defeats Young Ji Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoon Ha Hong defeats Hyeon Ju Baek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Michel Pereira defeats Won Jun Choi via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hyung Geun Park defeats Seung Min Shin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj defeats Je Woo Yeo via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jung Hyuk Jang vs. Max Handanagić Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tae In Kim defeats Ji Hoon Kim via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:50 Round 2 of 2, 5:50 Total Bout Page |
Road FC Central League 44
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jin Yoo defeats Soo Min Kang via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Hyung Rae Cho defeats Young Uk Kim via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Myung Soo Choi defeats Jin Woo Kim via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Jae Hwan Seo defeats Hwan Sung Lee via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Jin Uk Lim defeats Brennan Kim via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ji Un Choi defeats Jae Young Ryu via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Myung Seob Hwang defeats Sang Min Lee via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Hyun Woo Kim defeats Sung Hyun Lee via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Nak Jong Sung defeats Ria via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Jin Woo Park defeats Seung Min Lee via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Ha Jun Kim defeats Dong Hyun Jeon via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Road FC 50
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeong Yeong Lee defeats Mu Gyeom Choi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazuyuki Fujita defeats Mu Bae Choi via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Young Gi Hong defeats Koji Nakamura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Nam Yoo defeats Yi Moon Han via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:51 Round 2 of 3, 9:51 Total Bout Page | |
Yu Ri Shim defeats So Hee Lim via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gun Oh Shim defeats Jae Hyuk Heo via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dong Hwan Lim defeats Jung Kyo Park via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuki Ito defeats Tae Kyun Kim via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Chan Soo Park defeats Yong Geun Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sung Jae Kim defeats Chang Hwan Hwang via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gi Won Go defeats Young Han Kim via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:22 Round 2 of 2, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Woo Jae Kim defeats Won Hee Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC Central League 43
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Road FC 49: In Paradise
Saturday, August 18, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tatsuya Mizuno defeats Eun Soo Lee via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mu Bae Choi defeats Anding Ma via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kazuyuki Fujita defeats Justin Morton via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page | |
Ming Shi defeats Shiho Harada via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hae Jin Park defeats Evgeniy Ryazanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhenyue Huang defeats Thirayut Khaorat via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Road FC 48
Saturday, July 28, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
In Jae La defeats Young Choi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michel Pereira defeats Hae Jun Yang via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 11:48 Total Bout Page | |
Mika Arai defeats Ye Ji Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Won Jun Choi defeats Uh Jin Jeon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tamotsu Hayashi defeats Dong Guk Shin via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Jong Hwan Lee defeats Dae Sung Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yi Moon Han defeats Jae Nam Yoo via Submission, Toe Hold | 2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hyung Soo Kim defeats Chang Geun Jeon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soo Wan Park defeats Jong Hyun Kwak via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Baasankhuu Damlanpurev defeats Dong Hyuk Ko via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyar Toychubaev defeats Sang Jin Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seung Min Baek defeats Do Hyung Kwon via KO/TKO, Knees | 1:47 Round 2 of 2, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Tae Young Ahn defeats Jae Sung Park via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ik Tae Jin defeats Han Yong Lee via KO/TKO, Punch | 4:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Road FC Central League 42
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Road FC 47
Saturday, May 12, 2018
Aorigele vs. Kim II
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aorigele defeats Jae Hoon Kim via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:33 Round 3 of 3, 10:33 Total Bout Page | |
Gilbert Yvel defeats Siala Siliga via Submission, Armbar | 3:43 Round 2 of 3, 8:43 Total Bout Page | |
Gabrielle Garcia defeats Veronika Futina via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oli Thompson defeats Chaolong Deng via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body | 3:49 Round 2 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Barnett defeats Alexandru Lungu via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kazuyuki Fujita defeats Handong Kong via KO/TKO, Retirement | 4:46 Round 2 of 3, 9:46 Total Bout Page | |
Alatengheili defeats Jong Hyun Kwak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Yincang Bao defeats Shinji Sasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yingchao Jing defeats Marina Kumagai via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Won Bin Ki defeats Thirayut Khaorat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bruno Miranda defeats Baoshe Riguleng via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC Central League 41
Saturday, April 28, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sang Jin Jung defeats Jung Joong Lee via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Song Ha Lee defeats Yong Joo Lim via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hyun Jun Song defeats Gi Seung Ham via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chang Hwan Hwang defeats Dong Hyuk Ko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kang Ho Kim defeats Jung Hyun Park via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hyeon Ju Baek defeats Eun Jung Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dong Hyun Bae defeats Chang Doo Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khusan Husein defeats Han Yong Lee via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nara Ha defeats Je Hee Lee via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jang Min Kim defeats Yoo Kang Heo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Murphy defeats Sang Jin Yoo via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tae Young Yoon vs. Jin Kyun Ahn Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Min Soo Kim defeats Hyun Gyu Cho via Submission, Armbar | 1:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ji Un Choi defeats Jung Hyun Lee via Submission, Armbar | of 2 Bout Page | |
Sung Il Cheon defeats Jung Woo Yang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyung Bin Jang defeats Byung Jun Seo via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hyung Gyu Park defeats Chae Seo Han via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Gafurov defeats Gi Chul Kang via Submission, Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Chang Hee Kim defeats Sung Hwan Cho via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gun Woo Park defeats Tae Wan Kim via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Geun Ho Han defeats Sang Hyun Lee via Submission, Armbar | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jin Pyo Jang defeats Shin Woo Lee via Submission, Armbar | 0:42 Round 2 of 2, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
Seok Min Lee defeats Do Hyung Kwon via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kojiro VanHoose defeats Chang Woo Ji via Submission, Armlock | 1:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Min Sung Jang via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sang Jin Jung defeats Sung Hoon Woo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jung Joong Lee defeats Seok Han Park via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 46
Saturday, March 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeong Yeong Lee defeats Se Young Kim via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansour Barnaoui defeats Kota Shimoishi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 3 of 3, 11:47 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Zavurov defeats Ronys Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Young Gi Hong defeats Tae Woong Eom via Submission, Armbar | 4:54 Round 2 of 2, 9:54 Total Bout Page | |
Hyung Geun Park vs. Jin Hyuk Moon Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Hyuk Heo defeats Jae Hoon Kim via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alatengheili defeats Ik Hwan Jang via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
In Soo Hwang defeats Nae Chul Kim via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anding Ma defeats Junpei Hamada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hae Jin Park defeats Byung Ok Cho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyung Chul Min defeats Zhenyue Huang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
In Jae La defeats Dong Hwan Lim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Road FC Central League 40
Saturday, March 03, 2018
Road FC Central League 39
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Myeong Ho Lee defeats Sung Hoon Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hyun Jin Jang defeats Woo Tak Song via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dong Hyun Seo defeats Jae Woo Yeo via Submission, Leg Lock | 0:44 Round 2 of 2, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Seok Han Park defeats Jung Gyu Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hikmattilo defeats Jong Hyun Kwak via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kang Ho Kim defeats Sang Min Park via Submission, Armbar | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Joo Won Kim defeats Jae Gyu Lee via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dong Hyun Bae defeats Ji Uk Choi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sung Heo defeats Soon Min Cha via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Han Yong Lee defeats Ji Hoon Song via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dong Min Kim vs. Khusan Husein Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ik Soon Park defeats Je Hee Lee via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hyuk Jae Yang defeats Shin Hyuk Kim via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dong Gi Hong defeats Jin Kyun Ahn via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ji Un Choi defeats Chan Yong Baek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jung Min Park defeats Yoon Sang Yoo via Submission, Armbar | 2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Young Jin Won defeats Myung Hyun Kim via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dok defeats Il Kwon Seo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sang Min Lee defeats Jung Hyun Lee via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 2 of 2, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
Sang Hoon Lee defeats Jae Hyun Seo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sung Il Cheon defeats Hyung Jun Cho via Submission, Armbar | 1:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hyun Jun Song defeats Bakt via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gi Seung Ham defeats Hyung Gyu Park via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jae Ho Choi defeats Won Gi Kim via Submission, Armbar | 2:32 Round 2 of 2, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Chang Hee Kim defeats Min Geun Kwon via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Gafurov defeats Hyun Gyu Cho via Submission, Armbar | 2:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bo Seung Jung defeats Sung Jae Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Choi defeats Sung Ho Jung via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shin Hee Min defeats Hyun Soo Jung via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:50 Round 2 of 2, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Min Seok Hwang defeats Haneul Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jung Hyun Lee defeats Gun Woo Park via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sang Hyun Lee defeats Iltka via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bo Hyun Park defeats Ye Seul Kim via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:23 Round 2 of 2, 4:23 Total Bout Page |
Road FC 45
Saturday, December 23, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Seo Hee Ham defeats Jinh Yu Frey via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Young Ji Kim defeats Yoshiko Hirano via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
So Hee Lim defeats Pan Hui via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Destanie Yarbrough defeats Begimzhan Kasymova via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramona Pascual defeats Seo Woo Jin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Fiziev defeats Nandin-Erdene Munguntsooj via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 0:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Won Bin Ki defeats Keisuke Iwata via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Chris Barnett defeats Gun Oh Shim via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:33 Round 2 of 2, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
In Soo Hwang defeats Jung Kyo Park via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yi Sak Kim defeats Dong Soo Seo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |