Kickboxing Promotion
Glory Kickboxing
GK Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rico Verhoeven defeats Tarik Khbabez via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Pereira defeats Artem Vakhitov via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cédric Doumbé defeats Murthel Groenhart via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:52 Round 2 of 5, 5:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tarik Khbabez defeats Levi Rigters via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rico Verhoeven defeats Hesdy Gerges via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tiffany van Soest defeats Aline Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luis Tavares defeats Donegi Abena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Martin Pacas defeats Muhammed Balli via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page |
Glory 76
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Benjamin Adegbuyi defeats Badr Hari via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Rigters defeats Nordine Mahieddine via KO/TKO, Front Kick to the Body | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cédric Doumbé defeats Karim Ghajji via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:29 Round 3 of 5, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nordine Mahieddine defeats Antonio Plazibat via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Rigters defeats Marciano Bhugwandass via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tony Jas defeats Jos van Belzen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 75: Utrecht
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Serhiy Adamchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yousri Belgaroui defeats Jakob Styben via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (injury to Nose) | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati defeats Michaël Palandre via KO/TKO, Injury (broken Arm) | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jamie Bates defeats Harut Grigorian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergej Maslobojev defeats Roel Mannaart via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anissa Meksen defeats Ji Won Lee via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guerric Billet defeats Artur Saładiak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Gazani defeats Mohamed Hendouf via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vincent Foschiani defeats Si Jun Jin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Antonio Campoy defeats Bowie Zonneveld via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lorena Klijn defeats Almira Tinchurina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 74: Collision 2
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rico Verhoeven defeats Badr Hari via KO/TKO, Injury to Ankle | 0:59 Round 3 of 5, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luis Tavares defeats Stéphane Susperregui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohammed Jaraya defeats Massaro Glunder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zakaria Zouggary defeats Asa Ten Pow via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Pereira defeats Ertugrul Bayrak via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Serhiy Adamchuk defeats Aleksei Ulianov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ariel Machado defeats Michael Duut via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Itay Gershon defeats Zhaoyang Li via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Antonio Plazibat defeats Jahfarr Wilnis via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats César Almeida via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nordine Mahieddine defeats Cihad Kepenek via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ulric Bokeme defeats Kevin van Heeckeren via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bekah Irwin defeats Yi Xu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 73: Shenzhen
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Marat Grigorian defeats Elvis Gashi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:03 Round 5 of 5, 14:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) River Daz defeats Gaofeng Meng via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Jauncey defeats Stoyan Koprivlenski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gaofeng Meng defeats Masaya Kubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) River Daz defeats Binqian Hu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sun Chao defeats Farkhat Gasanov via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Hyuk Kim defeats Dongqiang Lu via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrey Gerasimchuk vs. Bruno Chaves Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Knee to the Groin | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Gazani defeats Vladislav Tuinov via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 0:23 Round 3 of 3, 6:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chuanlin Zhao defeats Thong Fairtex via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jianhong Yu defeats Yunlong Dou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Selina Flores defeats Meng Zhang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 72: Chicago
Saturday, November 23, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 vs. Kevin VanNostrand Ends in a Draw, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryot Waller defeats Chris Camozzi via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jady Menezes defeats Chommanee Sor Taehiran via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bailey Sugden defeats John Morehouse via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Serhiy Adamchuk defeats Abraham Vidales via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Charles Rodriguez defeats Taylor Krahl via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nathan Ward defeats Justin Greskiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joe Taylor defeats Derek Loffer via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John King defeats Tommy Matlon via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kanat Tassybay defeats Ben Acosta via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 71: Chicago
Friday, November 22, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tiffany van Soest defeats Anissa Meksen via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Benjamin Adegbuyi defeats D'Angelo Marshall via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mike Lemaire defeats Malik Watson-Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) LT Nelson defeats Ammari Diedrick via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arkadiusz Wrzosek defeats Demoreo Dennis via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Chasteen defeats Seijo Imazaki via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aline Pereira defeats Crystal Lawson via KO/TKO, Strikes | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thomas Jenkins defeats Andrew Navickis via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arthur Sorsor defeats Matt Zilch via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Moss defeats Kuchlong Kuchlong via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 70: Lyon
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Murthel Groenhart defeats Troy Jones via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:38 Round 2 of 5, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats Jason Wilnis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zakaria Zouggary defeats Abdellah Ezbiri via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Gazani defeats Michaël Palandre via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nordine Mahieddine defeats Kirill Kornilov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matěj Peňáz defeats Yassine Ahaggan via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jamie Bates defeats Vedat Hoduk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Hendouf defeats Guerric Billet via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thong Fairtex defeats Masaya Kubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cédric Do defeats Mehdi Kada via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anaëlle Angerville defeats Maria Lobo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Said Ahamada defeats Yoann Mermoux via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 69: Düsseldorf
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Marat Grigorian defeats Tyjani Beztati via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Smolik defeats Mohamed Abdallah via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luis Tavares defeats Michael Duut via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yousri Belgaroui defeats Ulric Bokeme via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dmitry Menshikov defeats Yoann Kongolo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stéphane Susperregui defeats Felipe Micheletti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Antonio Plazibat defeats Tomáš Možný via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Christi Brereton defeats Sarah Moussaddak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergej Maslobojev defeats Bahram Rajabzadeh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arian Sadiković defeats Dani Traoré via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladislav Tuinov defeats Artur Saładiak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Massaro Glunder defeats Arbi Emiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) River Daz defeats Antonio Campoy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakob Styben defeats Kevin van Heeckeren via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jos van Belzen defeats Matthew Stevens via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 68: Miami
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Alex Pereira defeats Donegi Abena via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:08 Round 3 of 5, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asa Ten Pow defeats Bailey Sugden via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Troy Jones defeats Ammari Diedrick via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Richard Abraham defeats Mike Lemaire via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Jauncey defeats LT Nelson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tiffany van Soest defeats Jady Menezes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Baker defeats Ivan Galaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abraham Vidales defeats Justin Greskiewicz via KO/TKO, Four Knockdowns Rule | 1:26 Round 3 of 3, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Omari Boyd defeats Charles Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aline Pereira defeats Chommanee Sor Taehiran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Chasteen defeats Keemaan Diop via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ross Levine defeats Sean Choice via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 67: Orlando
Friday, July 05, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Anvar Boynazarov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asa Ten Pow defeats Houssam El Kasri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) D'Angelo Marshall defeats Jahfarr Wilnis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elvis Gashi defeats Justin Houghton via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abraham Vidales defeats Trevor Ragin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin VanNostrand defeats Serhiy Adamchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bekah Irwin defeats Taylor Starling via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Peter Stanonik defeats Vince McGuiness via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ross Levine defeats Thomas Diagne via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keemaan Diop defeats John Morehouse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Chasteen defeats Javanis J Ross via KO/TKO, Injury to Leg | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taylor Krahl defeats Paul Banasiak via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 66: Paris
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cédric Doumbé defeats Alim Nabiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 2 of 5, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anissa Meksen defeats Sofia Olofsson via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut to Head) | of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Mezouari defeats Adam Hadfield via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Felipe Micheletti defeats Luis Tavares via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Artem Vakhitov defeats Donegi Abena via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arturs Gorlovs defeats Yegish Yegoian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stoyan Koprivlenski defeats Mohammed Jaraya via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 2:13 Round 3 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Antonio Plazibat defeats Nordine Mahieddine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksei Ulianov defeats Masaya Kubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matěj Peňáz defeats Matthieu Ceva via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michaël Palandre defeats Vladislav Tuinov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guerric Billet defeats William Goldie-Galloway via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sarah Moussaddak defeats Aurore Dos Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 65: Utrecht
Friday, May 17, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Alex Pereira defeats Jason Wilnis via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:31 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marat Grigorian defeats Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats Yousri Belgaroui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eyevan Raul Danenberg defeats Yassine Ahaggan via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati defeats Josh Jauncey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cihad Kepenek defeats Junior Tafa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thong Fairtex defeats Bailey Sugden via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luke Whelan defeats Itay Gershon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sofia Olofsson defeats Christi Brereton via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin van Heeckeren defeats Matt Baker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ammari Diedrick defeats Dani Traoré via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jos van Belzen defeats Percy de Maeyer via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Glory 64: Strasbourg
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cédric Doumbé defeats Harut Grigorian via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:59 Round 2 of 5, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anissa Meksen defeats Tiffany van Soest via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) D'Angelo Marshall defeats Daniel Škvor via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:43 Round 3 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donegi Abena defeats Michael Duut via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alim Nabiev defeats Murthel Groenhart via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zinedine Hameur-Lain defeats Arturs Gorlovs via KO/TKO, Intentional Foul | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anvar Boynazarov defeats Abdellah Ezbiri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mike Lemaire defeats Arian Sadiković via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats Matěj Peňáz via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksei Ulianov defeats Massaro Glunder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michaël Palandre defeats Guerric Billet via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ertugrul Bayrak defeats Jakob Styben via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sarah Moussaddak defeats Ji Won Lee via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) River Daz defeats Vincent Foschiani via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matthieu Ceva defeats Daniel Krost via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 63: Houston
Friday, February 01, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Serhiy Adamchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Troy Jones defeats Omari Boyd via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Richard Abraham defeats Charles Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wensheng Zhang defeats LT Nelson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asa Ten Pow defeats Nate Richardson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jason Wilnis defeats Jacob Rodriguez via KO/TKO, Injury to Leg | 0:15 Round 3 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Baker defeats Ryot Waller via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bailey Sugden defeats Quade Taranaki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bekah Irwin defeats Stephanie Skinner via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abraham Vidales defeats Dimitre Ivy via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joe Taylor defeats Ivan Galaz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Demoreo Dennis defeats James Chapman via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kou Lee defeats Sovankesa Som via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Peter Stanonik defeats Keemaan Diop via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Moss defeats Sean Choice via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 62: Rotterdam
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jamal Ben Saddik defeats Benjamin Adegbuyi via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luis Tavares defeats Arturs Gorlovs via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jamal Ben Saddik defeats Guto Inocente via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Benjamin Adegbuyi defeats Jahfarr Wilnis via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 2:39 Round 3 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guto Inocente defeats Mohamed Abdallah via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jahfarr Wilnis defeats Tomáš Možný via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jamal Ben Saddik defeats Junior Tafa via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Benjamin Adegbuyi defeats Arkadiusz Wrzosek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marat Grigorian defeats Christian Baya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati defeats Stoyan Koprivlenski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dmitry Menshikov defeats Robbie Hageman via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Mezouari defeats Miles Simson via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Roel Mannaart defeats Kirill Kornilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ertugrul Bayrak defeats Donovan Wisse via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 61: New York
Friday, November 02, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong defeats Josh Jauncey via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anissa Meksen defeats Jady Menezes via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:39 Round 2 of 5, 3:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chris Camozzi defeats Myron Dennis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Omari Boyd defeats Alan Scheinson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin VanNostrand defeats Massaro Glunder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asa Ten Pow defeats Niko Tsigaras via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Charles Rodriguez defeats Malik Watson-Smith via Decision, Technical (unanimous) | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Houghton defeats Vince McGuiness via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chommanee Sor Taehiran defeats Ashley Nichols via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nate Richardson defeats Justin Greskiewicz via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abraham Vidales defeats Houssam El Kasri via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jon Di Bella defeats Mohammed Lemjerdine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harry Germain defeats Iskander Usmonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Glory 60: Lyon
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cédric Doumbé defeats Jimmy Vienot via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donegi Abena defeats Stéphane Susperregui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yousri Belgaroui defeats Yassine Ahaggan via Decision, Knee to the Body | 3 Rounds, 1:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sofia Olofsson defeats Cindy Silvestre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abdellah Ezbiri defeats Victor Pinto via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Felipe Micheletti defeats Zinedine Hameur-Lain via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Chaves defeats Lamine Sene via Decision, Doctor Stoppage | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matěj Peňáz defeats Mehdi Bouanane via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dmitry Menshikov defeats Samuel Dbili via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michaël Palandre defeats Mohamed Soumah via KO/TKO, Injury to Arm | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thong Fairtex defeats Victor Bordage via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mehdi Kada defeats Mustafa Yasar via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guerric Billet defeats Hafid Romdhane via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 3 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Said Ahamada defeats Geoffrey Vivies via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yoann Mermoux defeats Franck Reoutzkoff via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 59: Amsterdam
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Robin van Roosmalen via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jamal Ben Saddik defeats D'Angelo Marshall via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyjani Beztati defeats Christian Baya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rico Verhoeven defeats Guto Inocente via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Murthel Groenhart defeats Mohammed Jaraya via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alim Nabiev defeats Eyevan Raul Danenberg via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Duut defeats Mourad Bouzidi via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:56 Round 3 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Roel Mannaart defeats Daniel Škvor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksei Ulianov defeats Zakaria Zouggary via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stoyan Koprivlenski defeats Anil Cabri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Wisse defeats Kevin van Heeckeren via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miles Simson defeats Kevin Hessling via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robbie Hageman defeats Brahim Kallah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 58: Chicago
Friday, September 14, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Alex Pereira defeats Simon Marcus via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Benjamin Adegbuyi defeats Jahfarr Wilnis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Omari Boyd defeats Richard Abraham via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anvar Boynazarov defeats Bailey Sugden via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Junior Tafa defeats Haze Wilson via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matt Baker defeats Thomas Jenkins via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Troy Jones defeats Casey Greene via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mike Lemaire defeats Omar Moreno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Houssam El Kasri defeats Kou Lee via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:36 Round 3 of 3, 8:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Moss defeats Paul Banasiak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Chasteen defeats John Morehouse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) LT Nelson defeats Trevor Ragin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 57: Shenzhen
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong defeats Marat Grigorian via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cedric de Keirsmaeker defeats Kaiyin Zhang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Khayal Dzhaniev defeats Julio Lobo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) ChengLong Zhang vs. Nafi Bilalovski Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Forearm | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asa Ten Pow defeats Yuhang Xie via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Liu Xu defeats Wensheng Zhang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chenchen Li defeats Masaya Kubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jia Liu defeats Zaza Sor Aree via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wensheng Zhang defeats Li Deng via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Liu Xu defeats Chao Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wensheng Zhang defeats Lei Feng via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Li Deng defeats Alimu via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chao Wang defeats Tiehan Xu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Liu Xu defeats Junchen Zhao via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 56: Denver
Friday, August 10, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Artem Vakhitov defeats Danyo Ilunga via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jady Menezes defeats Anissa Meksen via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Serhiy Adamchuk defeats Anvar Boynazarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Massaro Glunder defeats Quade Taranaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Simon Marcus defeats Jason Wilnis via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) D'Angelo Marshall defeats Antonio Dvorak via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Houghton defeats Troy Sheridan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Myron Dennis defeats Steve Paprocki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chris Camozzi defeats John King via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryot Waller defeats Zack Wells via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:57 Round 3 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) LT Nelson defeats Vince McGuiness via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sean Choice defeats Thomas Diagne via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Houssam El Kasri defeats Ben Acosta via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Charles Rodriguez defeats Justin Moss via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Glory 55: New York
Friday, July 20, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Alex Pereira defeats Yousri Belgaroui via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:28 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Petchpanomrung Kiatmoo9 defeats Kevin VanNostrand via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Junior Tafa defeats Anthony McDonald via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Victor Pinto defeats Nate Richardson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elvis Gashi defeats Nick Chasteen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cédric Doumbé defeats Alan Scheinson via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tiffany van Soest defeats Sofia Olofsson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Itay Gershon defeats Trevor Ragin via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 3:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Asa Ten Pow defeats Justin Greskiewicz via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jacob Rodriguez defeats Joe Taylor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jon Di Bella defeats Ahmad Ibrahim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Zarrukh Adashev defeats Geoffrey Then via KO/TKO, Wheel Kick and Punch | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brandon Cuttino defeats John Morehouse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |