Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Vendetta Austria
- Name: Vendetta Austria
- Headquarters: Vienna, Austria
- Acronyms: IFG
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: AcoVendetta
IFG Events
Vendetta 17
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Murat Kazgan defeats Wolfgang Wallner via Submission | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Burak Kizilirmak defeats Wilhelm Ott via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kaan Kazgan defeats Ciro Mannilli via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kerim Keleş defeats Shahin Najafi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kadir Dalkiran defeats Andrea Marrazzo via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zavurbek Hamrayev defeats Ercan Demircan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Vendetta 16
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tarhan Ibragimov defeats Wilhelm Ott via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Manuel Bilić defeats Hasan Chamzatov via Submission, Gogoplata | 3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmed Abdulkadirov defeats Dmitriy Vlasyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Ilishkanov defeats Nenad Dunovic via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Champascha Kantaev defeats Andrii Khortiv via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Kukaev defeats Yaroslav Gorchanskiy via KO/TKO, Elbows and Punches | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ferdun Osmanov defeats Max Goldenberg via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jusup Soltaev defeats Mitko Iliev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Nikolov defeats Magomed Dadaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kadir Akbas defeats Mathias Markic via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Chamzatov defeats Vladimir Vujadinov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samir Aouichaoui defeats Viskhan Mataev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christopher Jung defeats Stevan Belakov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Rutschek defeats Petar Zukić via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bilal Yuruk defeats Miralem Ahmeti via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Javid Amiri defeats Anas Hamdaoui via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adis Dadovic defeats Aleksandar Petrovic via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Albert Kocerba defeats Toma Vlaović via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asmir Sadiković defeats Ramazan Aibartuev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sayd Shamurzaev defeats Miroslav Furladjov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Vendetta 15
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sead Kahrovic defeats Bilal Yuruk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ahmed Vila vs. Hasan Chamzatov Ends in a No Contest, Referee Error | 5 Rounds Bout Page | |
Sascha Weinpolter defeats Attila Ucar via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kadir Akbas vs. Ramazan Aibartuev Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erhan Kartal defeats Marko Burušić via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Rodrigues Gutierrez defeats Norbert Balasz via Submission, Armbar | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tarhan Ibragimov defeats Aleksandar Joketić via Submission, Americana | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Tisaev defeats Aleksandar Rapic via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ahmed Abdulkadirov defeats Slobodan Kubica via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sado Ucar defeats Vanja Durmitov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alperen Erciyas defeats Dejan Aranđelović via Submission, Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abubakar Kukaev defeats Tomáš Zámečník via KO/TKO, Slam and Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rafael Rutschek defeats Mirko Jovanović via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Goran Veskov defeats Shahfaisal Arabi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:40 Round 2 of 2, 9:40 Total Bout Page | |
Christopher Jung defeats Danijel Aranđelovic via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:04 Round 2 of 2, 9:04 Total Bout Page | |
Sayd Shamurzaev defeats Nenad Dunovic via Submission, Choke | 4:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Max Goldenberg defeats Sinisa Kondic via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ansar Tashuev defeats Vladimir Vujadinov via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Dadaev defeats Goran Rapić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ilishkanov defeats Vladimir Peric via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Adis Dadovic defeats Aleksandar Aleksic via Submission, Armbar | 0:28 Round 1 Bout Page |
Vendetta 14
Saturday, November 04, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tarhan Ibragimov defeats Jusuf Hajrović via KO/TKO | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Rodrigues Gutierrez defeats Róbert Micura via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bilal Yuruk defeats Almir Salkanovic via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hasan Chamzatov defeats Davor Matić via KO/TKO | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Aibartuev defeats Muhamad Mahmić via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sayd Shamurzaev defeats Nerdin Fejzovic via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammed Akyüz defeats Rafael Rutschek via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhambulat Temirov defeats Omid Amiri via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Anas Hamdaoui vs. Martin Meyer Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Tisaev defeats Nikola Ivković via Submission | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ansar Tashuev defeats Mirko Jovanović via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Jafar Amiri defeats Branislav Došenović via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Mustafa Özkan defeats Daniel Reiterer via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page |
Iron Fist: Night Of The Gladiators
Thursday, July 27, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mensur Dedic defeats Laszlo Czene via Submission, Punches | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vaso Bakočević defeats Dragan Dragojević via KO/TKO, Elbows | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adis Dadovic defeats Danijel Aranđelovic via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Aibartuev defeats Almir Salkanovic via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bilal Yuruk defeats Aleksandar Aleksic via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viskhan Mataev defeats Slobodan Vukić via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dževad Muftić defeats Milan Milak via Submission, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dragoljub Stanojević defeats Milan Osadkovski via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Vendetta 12
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sado Ucar defeats Vaso Bakočević via Decision | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandar Janković defeats Mikail Ozen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sascha Weinpolter defeats Almir Salkanovic via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ivan Rodrigues Gutierrez defeats Róbert Micura via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murat Aktas defeats Benjamin Horvath via Submission, Omaplata | 3:30 Round 2 of 5, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Tarhan Ibragimov defeats Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Vendetta 11
Saturday, June 04, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mensur Dedic defeats Josko Basic via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
Burak Kizilirmak defeats Izet Orlić via Submission | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kadir Akbas defeats Igor Kantar via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erhan Kartal defeats Wilhelm Ott via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Uros Lopicic defeats Sado Ucar via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adis Dadovic defeats Aleksandar Ranisavljevic via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikail Ozen defeats Aleksandar Golic via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tomáš Zajac defeats Ivan Rodrigues Gutierrez via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Turpal-Ali Sadulajev defeats Anto Palavra via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Umit Polat defeats Kamil Wozniak via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:35 Round 2 of 5, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Reza Zayed defeats Sinisa Legen via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Iron Fist Fight Night 2015: Vienna Harley Days
Friday, July 17, 2015
Kartal vs. Harringer
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Erhan Kartal defeats Florian Harringer via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Ultimate Cage Fighters Championship...
Saturday, May 19, 2012
Prievidza, Trenčín Region
Europe Eastern Region