Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Amazon Fighting Championship
Amazon FC Events
Amazon FC 07
Saturday, September 03, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mario Tapullima Meza defeats Reto Purizaga via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Diego Guado defeats Esdras Lopez via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominich Sleyther Figueroa Trujillo defeats Victor Gormas via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hugo Coaguila defeats Roque Perochena Linares via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick Vargas defeats Michael Ramirez via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Larry Rios defeats Anthony Patiño via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Sandoval defeats Junior Berrospi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Amazon FC 06: Revenge of Warriors
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Gormas vs. Hernandez
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Beker Hernandez defeats Victor Gormas via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josue Andrade defeats Axel Gomez via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Roque Perochena Linares vs. Dominich Sleyther Figueroa Trujillo Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Esdras Lopez defeats Elio Ruiz via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Brayan Meza Asca defeats Segundo Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Fretel defeats Jose Rezza via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Amazon FC 05
Saturday, August 29, 2015
Lopez vs. Tapullima Meza
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Esdras Lopez defeats Mario Tapullima Meza via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Segundo Fernandez defeats Liter Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miguel Morales defeats Limber Tamani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beker Hernandez defeats Roel Ñaupa via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Frank Besada Zelada defeats Christian Cachay via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Amazon FC 04
Saturday, November 29, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josue Andrade defeats Walter Mathos via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roque Perochena Linares defeats Mishel Rivera via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rey Gutierrez defeats Romario Antalion via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taygor Vera defeats Jairo Fernandez via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Axel Gomez defeats Segundo Fernandez via Submission | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Turpo defeats Christian Cachay via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Franco Fu Pastrana defeats Pablo Ramirez via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Amazon FC 03
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Pucallpa, Ucayali
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jordy Asca vs. Noel Billegas Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roque Perochena Linares defeats Dominich Sleyther Figueroa Trujillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josue Andrade vs. Carlos Huachin Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Axel Gomez defeats Pablo Ramirez via Submission | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Amazon FC 02
Saturday, June 15, 2013
Pucallpa, Ucayali
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dominich Sleyther Figueroa Trujillo defeats Mario Tapullima Meza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josue Andrade defeats Romario Antalion via N/A | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Franco Fu Pastrana defeats Jhunior Linares via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Amazon FC 01
Sunday, March 24, 2013
Pucallpa, Ucayali
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Facundo Simal defeats Luis Zuta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Davila defeats Dominich Sleyther Figueroa Trujillo via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pitman Inga defeats Elio Ruiz via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josue Andrade defeats Juan Martel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |