Boxing Promotion
Federación Española de Boxeo
FEB Events
Yin vs. Ba
Saturday, May 25, 12:00 PM ET
Diaz vs. Ibarguen
Saturday, May 25, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Joseba Diaz vs. Daniel Ibargüen Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page |
The Night of the Best Boxing VIII
Saturday, May 18, 1:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alejandro Guardado vs. Enmanuel Zúñiga Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page |
Avila vs. Collado
Saturday, May 18, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Antonio Collado vs. Cristian Avila Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keylin Maradiaga vs. Dorina Sándor Confirmed | 6 x 2 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jon Pérez vs. Jorge Pinilla Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page |
Hinestroza vs. Ionita
Saturday, May 11, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Juan Hinostroza defeats Alexandru Ionita via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Alhambra vs. Ochoa
Saturday, May 11, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Aaron Alhambra defeats Ruben Ochoa via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page |
Perez vs. Camporeale
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tatiana Pérez defeats Evelin Camporeale via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Tiempo de Guerra
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alex Leautaud defeats Semion Martiniuc via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 4 Bout Page |
Las Palmas International Boxing Night
Saturday, May 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alcorac Caballero defeats Diego Jair Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo
Saturday, May 04, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kato Mendoza defeats Alexandru Ionita via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Lahnouki vs. Rodriguez
Saturday, May 04, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hamza Lahnouki defeats Antonio Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Garcia vs. Acosta
Saturday, May 04, 10:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rafael Acosta defeats Jokin Garcia via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samuel Molina defeats Jerobe Santana via KO/TKO | Round 10 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Matteo Giovannini defeats Matteo Celo via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ioana Fecioru defeats Jessica Cisneros via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruben Gil defeats Kevin Trana via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saul Luna defeats John Carter via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonny Martinov defeats Sandro Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Garibian defeats Elkhan Bairamov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alberto Marquez defeats Fran Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Redemption Boxing Night
Friday, May 03, 2:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sergio Fernandez defeats Jesus Lobeto via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aaron Zinicola defeats Pelayo Ventoso via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fernando Heredia vs. Alberto Tapia Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hector Brea defeats Eduard Guzman via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Traicovich vs. Baron
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jose Antonio Traicovich defeats Wilmer Baron via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Las Americas Boxing Championship
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Saul Simon defeats Luis Alberto Pérez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo
Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jose Luis Navarro Jr. defeats Carlos Mena via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Noche de Jovenes Talentos
Saturday, April 20, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ricardo Martinez defeats Jackson Suarez via KO/TKO | Round 7 of 8 Bout Page |
Boxeo
Saturday, April 20, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Antonio Collado defeats Ricardo Hernandez via Decision, Technical | 8 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Johsua Vallejo vs. Erik Gomez Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Alvarez vs. Cecchi
Saturday, April 13, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tania Alvarez defeats Maria Cecchi via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxeo
Saturday, April 13, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Minerva Gutierrez defeats Florencia Villarreal via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Jimenez vs. Lagos
Friday, April 12, 2:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Salvador Jimenez defeats Diego Lagos via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
An Evening of International Boxing
Saturday, April 06, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dean Anthony Gonzalez defeats Gabor Kovacs via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Gamito vs. Colardo
Saturday, April 06, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) José Gamito defeats Alessio Colardo via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
Valero vs. Altamirano
Saturday, April 06, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jonathan Valero defeats Nelson Altamirano via Decision, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Medina vs. Vargas
Saturday, April 06, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Abigail Medina defeats Jefferson Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Junior Ramírez defeats Edwin Pinargote via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maite Botella defeats Buchra El Quaissi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |