Boxing Promotion
European Boxing Confederation
EUBC Events
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Fin...
Sunday, April 28, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Edmond Khudoyan defeats Baregham Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samet Gumus defeats Attila Bernath via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Dvali defeats Billal Bennama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eduard Savvin defeats Javier Ibanez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vsevolod Shumkov defeats Radoslav Rosenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabil Mamedov defeats Alexandru Paraschiv via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tarkhan Idigov defeats Lasha Guruli via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:12 Round 3 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jovan Nikolić defeats Eskerkhan Madiev via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rami Kiwan defeats Dzhambulat Bizhamov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabrijel Veocic defeats Rastko Simic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sharabutdin Ataev defeats Aliaksei Alfiorau via KO/TKO, Abandoned | 0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muslim Gadzhimagomedov defeats Narek Manasyan via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayoub Ghadfa defeats Dusan Veletic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page |
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Fin...
Saturday, April 27, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yulia Chumgalakova defeats Kristina Nad Varga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shannon Sweeney defeats Zlatislava Chukanova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Buse Cakiroglu defeats Anastasia Kool via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Cirkovic defeats Lacramioara Perijoc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Svetlana Kamenova defeats Daria Abramova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Shadrina defeats Nune Asatryan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristina Kaluhova defeats Elena Babicheva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Busenaz Surmeneli defeats Albina Moldazhanova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Darima Sandakova defeats Regina Lakos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aoife O'Rourke defeats Anastasia Shamonova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Gapeshina defeats Lucija Bilobrk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daria Kozorez defeats Kristina Tkacheva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day...
Thursday, April 25, 10:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kristina Nad Varga defeats Sevda Asenova via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shannon Sweeney defeats Anush Grigoryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasia Kool defeats Dragana Jovanovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Cirkovic defeats Hanna Lakotar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Svetlana Kamenova defeats Claudia Nechita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Shadrina defeats Kellie Harrington via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Babicheva defeats Aslahan Mehmedova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albina Moldazhanova defeats Milena Matovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Darima Sandakova defeats Ani Hovsepyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aoife O'Rourke defeats Busra Isildar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucija Bilobrk defeats Elma Hajrovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daria Kozorez defeats Reka Hoffmann via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yulia Chumgalakova defeats Giovanna Marchese via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zlatislava Chukanova defeats Nina Radovanovic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Buse Cakiroglu defeats Venelina Poptoleva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lacramioara Perijoc defeats Niamh Fay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daria Abramova defeats Andjela Brankovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nune Asatryan defeats Ana Starovoitova via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristina Kaluhova defeats Tamara Kubalova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Busenaz Surmeneli defeats Jessica Triebelova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Regina Lakos defeats Aryna Danilchyk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasia Shamonova defeats Nikolina Gajic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Gapeshina defeats Victoriya Kebikava via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristina Tkacheva defeats Sara Miljkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Baregham Harutyunyan defeats Rade Joksimovic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Attila Bernath defeats Rafael Lozano via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Billal Bennama defeats Gabor Virban via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Javier Ibanez defeats Samuel Kistohurry via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Artur Sahakyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabil Mamedov defeats Richard Kovacs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lasha Guruli defeats Vakhid Abbasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jovan Nikolić defeats Vasile Cebotari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rami Kiwan defeats Remo Salvati via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rastko Simic defeats Saveliy Sadoma via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sharabutdin Ataev defeats Veljko Raznatovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muslim Gadzhimagomedov defeats Sadam Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayoub Ghadfa defeats Yordan Hernandez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edmond Khudoyan defeats Ergyunal Sabri via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samet Gumus defeats Omer Ametovic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Dvali defeats Yasen Radev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eduard Savvin defeats Artur Bazeyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vsevolod Shumkov defeats Tomislav Djinovic via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Malik Hasanov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tarkhan Idigov defeats Ararat Harutyunyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Tugrulhan Erdemir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzhambulat Bizhamov defeats Almir Memic via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 3:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabrijel Veocic defeats Yojerlin Cesar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aliaksei Alfiorau defeats Vincenzo Lizzi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narek Manasyan defeats Loren Alfonso via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dusan Veletic defeats Luka Pratljacic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day...
Wednesday, April 24, 9:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Baregham Harutyunyan defeats Sakhil Alakhverdovi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rade Joksimovic defeats Ion Plinga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edmond Khudoyan defeats Jakub Slominski via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ergyunal Sabri defeats Hasan Malikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Billal Bennama defeats Amin Mammadzada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabor Virban defeats David Yegoryan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasen Radev defeats Tommaso Sciacca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Dvali defeats Belik Galanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Artur Tuniyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Sahakyan defeats Tadej Černoga via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vsevolod Shumkov defeats Isa Akram via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomislav Djinovic defeats Lounes Hamraoui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Lozano defeats Rudolf Garboyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Attila Bernath defeats Vasily Egorov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omer Ametovic defeats Davit Japaridze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samet Gumus defeats Masud Yusifzada via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Javier Ibanez defeats Danil Ocoman via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samuel Kistohurry defeats Mehmethan Cinar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eduard Savvin defeats Adam Hession via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Bazeyan defeats Giuseppe Canonico via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabil Mamedov defeats Nazif Sejdi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richard Kovacs defeats Robert Jitaru via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Hasanov defeats Dean Clancy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Miroslav Herceg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lasha Guruli defeats Nabi Iskandarov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vakhid Abbasov defeats Rafael Buza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ararat Harutyunyan defeats Nejc Petric via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tarkhan Idigov defeats Ianus Caravan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rami Kiwan defeats Michal Jarlinski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Remo Salvati defeats Soma Mester via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Memic defeats Hamza Sriri via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzhambulat Bizhamov defeats Davron Bozorov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sharabutdin Ataev defeats Nikica Radonic via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Veljko Raznatovic defeats Andrei Chiriacov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Miroslav Kapuler via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jovan Nikolić defeats Stefan Savkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Sarkhan Aliyev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tugrulhan Erdemir defeats Alban Beqiri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rastko Simic defeats Arjan Iseni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saveliy Sadoma defeats Marko Simon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Petar Marcic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabrijel Veocic defeats Dmitri Koshcug via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincenzo Lizzi defeats Hamlet Harutyunyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aliaksei Alfiorau defeats Dionysios Psychogios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day...
Tuesday, April 23, 9:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sevda Asenova defeats Anakhanim Ismayilova via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristina Nad Varga defeats Lilla Szeleczki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giovanna Marchese defeats Carmen Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yulia Chumgalakova defeats Nicole Durikova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dragana Jovanovic defeats Yulia Apanasovich via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasia Kool defeats Hajnalka Sipos via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:09 Round 3 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Venelina Poptoleva defeats Zeynab Rahimova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Buse Cakiroglu defeats Marta Lopez del Arbol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Svetlana Kamenova defeats Mahsati Hamzayeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Claudia Nechita defeats Sthelyne Grosy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shannon Sweeney defeats Laura Fuertes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anush Grigoryan defeats Mihaela Badescu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zlatislava Chukanova defeats Natalia Kuczewska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nina Radovanovic defeats Marjona Savrieva via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Cirkovic defeats Iulia Coroli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Lakotar defeats Wiktoria Rogalinska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lacramioara Perijoc defeats Olena Savchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Niamh Fay defeats Stanimira Petrova via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andjela Brankovic defeats Esra Yildiz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daria Abramova defeats Nikolina Cacic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kellie Harrington defeats Gizem Ozer via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Shadrina defeats Miroslava Jedinakova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Babicheva defeats Sara Beram via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslahan Mehmedova defeats Alina Cretu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristina Kaluhova defeats Anna Jenni via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tamara Kubalova defeats Sona Harutyunyan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ani Hovsepyan defeats Crinuta Sebe via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Darima Sandakova defeats Barbara Marcinkowska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aryna Danilchyk defeats Anastasija Lukajic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Regina Lakos defeats Tamara Radunovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nune Asatryan defeats Olga Papadatou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ana Starovoitova defeats Sheila Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albina Moldazhanova defeats Luca Anna Hamori via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milena Matovic defeats Shahla Allahverdiyeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jessica Triebelova defeats Lisa O'Rourke via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Busenaz Surmeneli defeats Loredana Marin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aoife O'Rourke defeats Veronika Nakota via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Busra Isildar defeats Jessica Galizia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasia Shamonova defeats Dunia Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolina Gajic defeats Gabriele Stonkute via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day...
Monday, April 22, 10:30 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anakhanim Ismayilova defeats Lusine Gevorgyan via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yulia Chumgalakova defeats Gloria D'Almeida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gizem Ozer defeats Rebecca Nicoli via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Shadrina defeats Alla Ivashkevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslava Jedinakova defeats Sandra Kruk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Olga Papadatou defeats Elida Kocharyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Beram defeats Megan de Cler via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alina Cretu defeats Paraskevi Mavrommati via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luca Anna Hamori defeats Oshin Derieuw via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nune Asatryan defeats Vladislava Kukhta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sheila Martinez defeats Cristina Chiper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ana Starovoitova defeats Dea Bolanca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslahan Mehmedova defeats Gail Diacono via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tamara Kubalova defeats Assunta Canfora via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loredana Marin defeats Mariana Soto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Veronika Nakota defeats Oliwia Toborek via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolina Gajic defeats Alina Veber via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shannon Sweeney defeats Gelyusa Galieva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dragana Jovanovic defeats Maia Odajiu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeynab Rahimova defeats Nikola Prymaczenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Iulia Coroli defeats Katerina Cavajdova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Lakotar defeats Lilit Dallakyan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:51 Round 2 of 3, 4:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mahsati Hamzayeva defeats Rebeka Dobos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sthelyne Grosy defeats Michaela Walsh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muslim Gadzhimagomedov defeats Soheb Bouafia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sadam Magomedov defeats Koppany Feher via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Kuczewska defeats Yana Burym via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nina Radovanovic defeats Petra Mezei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marta Lopez del Arbol defeats Antonia Giannakopoulou via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wiktoria Rogalinska defeats Mary Romero via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lacramioara Perijoc defeats Hatice Akbas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Niamh Fay defeats Karina Tazabekova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Esra Yildiz defeats Zaklina Kociolek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daria Abramova defeats Jennifer Fernandez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loren Alfonso defeats Yan Zak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narek Manasyan defeats Andrei Zaplitnii via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Jenni defeats Diana Cifra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day...
Sunday, April 21, 10:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Javier Ibanez defeats Alexei Lagkazasvili via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danil Ocoman defeats Bradley Mula via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samuel Kistohurry defeats Maksim Pankou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmethan Cinar defeats Roland Veres via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nabi Iskandarov defeats Hugo Grau via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Buza defeats Leon Maloic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vakhid Abbasov defeats Anastasios Korovesis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikica Radonic defeats Patryk Borucki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrei Chiriacov defeats Yannick Zeutsop via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Veljko Raznatovic defeats Stiven Aas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincenzo Lizzi defeats Andrei Aradoaie via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Hession defeats Vasile Usturoi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eduard Savvin defeats Shamil Askerov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giuseppe Canonico defeats Vide Prkacin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Bazeyan defeats Jakub Krzpiet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nejc Petric defeats Sonny Kerr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ararat Harutyunyan defeats Mateusz Grejber via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ianus Caravan defeats Alim Nasufi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tarkhan Idigov defeats Bojan Zecevic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hamlet Harutyunyan defeats Joseph Kostúr via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dionysios Psychogios defeats Eldar Guliyev via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:56 Round 3 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aliaksei Alfiorau defeats Pablo Coy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabil Mamedov defeats Giacomo Giannotti via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nazif Sejdi defeats Yigit Us via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Jitaru defeats Filip Poturovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Ladislav Horvath via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslav Kapuler defeats Pavel Kamanin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefan Savkovic defeats Gurgen Madoyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jovan Nikolić defeats Frank Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayoub Ghadfa defeats Yaroslav Doronichev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yordan Hernandez defeats Nicolai Burdiuja via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Hasanov defeats Oier Ibarreche via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dean Clancy defeats Abdul Fawaz Aborode via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslav Herceg defeats Nikola Ivković via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Andriejus Lavrenovas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Igor Sviridchenkov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sarkhan Aliyev defeats Eugene McKeever via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alban Beqiri defeats Petar Kresimir Knezevic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tugrulhan Erdemir defeats Makan Traore via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luka Pratljacic defeats Dilan Prasovic via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dusan Veletic defeats Ahmed Hagag via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richard Kovacs defeats Narek Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day...
Saturday, April 20, 10:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Arjan Iseni defeats Rafayel Hovhannisyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rastko Simic defeats Anton Vinogradov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saveliy Sadoma defeats Lucky Osaro Aimufua via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Simon defeats Mukhammadali Romanski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muslim Gadzhimagomedov defeats Vangelis Nanitzanian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soheb Bouafia defeats Kemal Erdogan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sadam Magomedov defeats Robertas Jokulys via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Koppany Feher defeats Uke Smajli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Alfred Commey via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petar Marcic defeats Sinembio Aythan Leganase via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitri Koshcug defeats Kristiyan Nikolov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabrijel Veocic defeats Gazi Jalidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loren Alfonso defeats Victor Schelstraete via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yan Zak defeats Uladzislau Smiahlikau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrei Zaplitnii defeats Connal McDonald via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narek Manasyan defeats David Michalek via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amin Mammadzada defeats Aristotelis Psarras via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabor Virban defeats Dzianis Salotskikh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ladislav Horvath defeats Jonathan Oniemba via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslav Kapuler defeats Aleksandr Trofimcuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavel Kamanin defeats Leo Cvitanovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gurgen Madoyan defeats Romeo Buza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Doronichev defeats Djamili Aboudou Moindze via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nicolai Burdiuja defeats Djelon Januzaj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yordan Hernandez defeats Danijal Alagic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luka Pratljacic defeats Mahammad Abdullayev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tommaso Sciacca defeats Dyson Schembri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Belik Galanov defeats Gor Ayvazyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jovan Nikolić defeats Christos Karaitis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Aliaksandr Radzionau via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage - Injury | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eugene McKeever defeats Mateusz Urban via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alban Beqiri defeats Marcel Nistreanu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tugrulhan Erdemir defeats Gabriele Guidi Rontani via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilan Prasovic defeats Algirdas Baniulis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dusan Veletic defeats Stylianos Roulias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmed Hagag defeats Davit Chaloyan via KO/TKO, Abandoned | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page |
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day...
Friday, April 19, 9:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rafael Lozano defeats Cosmin Girleanu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Davit Japaridze defeats Inzaghi Xuereb via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Nikolai Tsaskin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Tuniyev defeats Matej Zebic via KO/TKO | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tadej Černoga defeats Victor Vacula via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:19 Round 3 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Sahakyan defeats Artush Gomtsyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rami Kiwan defeats Marian Alexandru Bulea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michal Jarlinski defeats Kamran Shakhsuvarly via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Remo Salvati defeats Gabriel Debanic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soma Mester defeats Vakhtang Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samet Gumus defeats Rickey Nesbitt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vsevolod Shumkov defeats Francesco Iozia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isa Akram defeats Jakub Sulęcki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomislav Djinovic defeats Kruzito Kovacs via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lounes Hamraoui defeats Stefan Camovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Memic defeats Johanatan Arnon via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hamza Sriri defeats Edin Avdic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Davron Bozorov defeats Kiryl Samodurov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dzhambulat Bizhamov defeats Giorgi Kharabadze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day...
Thursday, April 18, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alexei Lagkazasvili defeats Mihajlo Djekic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehmethan Cinar defeats Alen Rustemovski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arjan Iseni defeats Michail Tsamalidis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucky Osaro Aimufua defeats Senad Drini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Simon defeats Robertas Liorancas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alfred Commey defeats Sultan Osmanli via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabrijel Veocic defeats Murad Allahverdiyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vangelis Nanitzanian defeats Giorgi Tchigladze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Koppany Feher defeats Luis Gjolena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Hession defeats Giorgi Kapanadze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolai Tsaskin defeats Luka Veljovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefan Camovic defeats Tayfur Aliyev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giacomo Giannotti defeats Vadzim Vauchok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Hasanov defeats Lasha Gagnidze via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andriejus Lavrenovas defeats Dion Lena via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marian Alexandru Bulea defeats Arjon Kajoshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Schelstraete defeats Jack Marley via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Michalek defeats Olaf Pera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakub Krzpiet defeats Ani Haxhillari via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 EUBC U22 European Boxing Championships: Day 7
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nikita Putilov defeats Sergey Manzhuev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramazan Dadaev defeats Vincenzo Bortone via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petar Lijesevic defeats Khasmagomed Dzhavatkhanov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Beshto Shavlaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cheerav Ashalaev defeats Sultan Osmanli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Frank Martinez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julia Szeremeta defeats Bojana Gojkovic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Cirkovic defeats Uliana Savro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akhmadshokh Makhmadshoev defeats Nejc Petric via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oier Ibarreche defeats Lasha Gagnidze via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Konstantin Opolsky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Aslikyan defeats Azrak Babirov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Peglivanyan defeats Yasen Radev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nijat Huseynov defeats Rudolf Garboyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Musheg Baiandurian defeats Ergyunal Sabri via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maria Kuchmanova defeats Daria Kozorez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martyna Jancelewicz defeats Albina Kudinova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Busra Isildar defeats Veronika Nakota via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lada Eskina defeats Chiara Saraiello via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albina Moldazhanova defeats Stefanie von Berge via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Babicheva defeats Gail Diacono via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elida Kocharyan defeats Loredana Marin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gamze Soguksu defeats Valeria Linkova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucia Elen Ayari defeats Arina Vostrikova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erika Prisciandaro defeats Nurselen Yagettekin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 EUBC U22 European Boxing Championships: Day 6
Friday, November 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nurselen Yagettekin defeats Rahiba Ismailovi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arina Vostrikova defeats Marjona Savrieva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valeria Linkova defeats Stela Roxana Hamza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Uliana Savro defeats Nilay Yaren Cam via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bojana Gojkovic defeats Marina Muliarchyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loredana Marin defeats Lutfiye Tutal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gail Diacono defeats Sona Harutyunyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefanie von Berge defeats Jessica Triebelova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chiara Saraiello defeats Wiktoria Tereszczak via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Veronika Nakota defeats Melissa Gemini via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martyna Jancelewicz defeats Dearbhla Tinnelly via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daria Kozorez defeats Livia Botica via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erika Prisciandaro defeats Nicole Durikova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucia Elen Ayari defeats Natalia Kuczewska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gamze Soguksu defeats Antonia Giannakopoulou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Cirkovic defeats Robyn Kelly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julia Szeremeta defeats Nikolina Cacic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elida Kocharyan defeats Josefien Betist via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Babicheva defeats Gizem Ozer via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albina Moldazhanova defeats Barbara Marcinkowska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lada Eskina defeats Evelyn Igharo via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Busra Isildar defeats Oliwia Toborek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albina Kudinova defeats Sila Ucyildiz via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 3:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maria Kuchmanova defeats Seyma Dueztas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ergyunal Sabri defeats Mihai Porombac via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rudolf Garboyan defeats Omer Ametovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasen Radev defeats Bashkim Bajoku via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azrak Babirov defeats Rafik Amirkhanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Tomislav Djinovic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oier Ibarreche defeats Stelios Kirsanidis via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akhmadshokh Makhmadshoev defeats Fatih Kaya via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Jovan Nikolić via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cheerav Ashalaev defeats William Cholov via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 2:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Beshto Shavlaev defeats Marko Simon via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khasmagomed Dzhavatkhanov defeats Rafayel Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramazan Dadaev defeats Emir Buyukdag via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Manzhuev defeats Nicolai Burdiuja via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Musheg Baiandurian defeats Tural Sariyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nijat Huseynov defeats Samet Gumus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Peglivanyan defeats Can Kaya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Aslikyan defeats Michele Baldassi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Opolsky defeats Erik Israyelyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lasha Gagnidze defeats Vadzim Vauchok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nejc Petric defeats Semiz Alicic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 4:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frank Martinez defeats Cezary Znamiec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sultan Osmanli defeats Almir Memic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Murad Allahverdiyev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petar Lijesevic defeats Giorgi Gutsaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincenzo Bortone defeats Levente Kiss via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Putilov defeats Dilan Raic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 EUBC U22 European Boxing Championships: Day 5
Thursday, November 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ergyunal Sabri defeats Salih Samet Oruc via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tural Sariyev defeats Padraig Downey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Musheg Baiandurian defeats Luka Kublashvili via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomislav Djinovic defeats David Duarte via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Stefan Camovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erik Israyelyan defeats Uladzislau Smalouski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Opolsky defeats Magsud Khasmetov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cheerav Ashalaev defeats Malek Semmo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) William Cholov defeats Drilon Thaci via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Memic defeats Flavio Meta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sultan Osmanli defeats Uladzislau Barysevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergey Manzhuev defeats Hovhannes Papazyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nicolai Burdiuja defeats Djelon Januzaj via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omer Ametovic defeats Leandro Almeida via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rudolf Garboyan defeats Adalbert Pater via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nijat Huseynov defeats Fares Al-Assi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samet Gumus defeats Evgeny Zhorov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oier Ibarreche defeats Marin Jelacic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stelios Kirsanidis defeats Semjon Kamanin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadzim Vauchok defeats Artur Shakhpazyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lasha Gagnidze defeats Alexey Shendrik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Beshto Shavlaev defeats Noa Hadjit via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Simon defeats Lucky Osaro Aimufua via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murad Allahverdiyev defeats Delil Dadaev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Arjan Iseni via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilan Raic defeats Kiril Borisov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Putilov defeats Diego Lenzi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bashkim Bajoku defeats Leon Vranjes via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasen Radev defeats Allan Morozov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Can Kaya defeats Ruslan Gadirov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Peglivanyan defeats Jakub Krzpiet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatih Kaya defeats Luka Nikabadze via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akhmadshokh Makhmadshoev defeats Ararat Harutyunyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Semiz Alicic defeats Fabijan Tomkic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nejc Petric defeats Rafael Buza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafayel Hovhannisyan defeats Petar Leskur via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khasmagomed Dzhavatkhanov defeats Andrei Masalau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Gutsaev defeats Jakub Straszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petar Lijesevic defeats Taulant Jakupi via Disqualificaton | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafik Amirkhanov defeats Mehmethan Cinar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azrak Babirov defeats Donagh Keary via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Aslikyan defeats Alen Rustemovski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michele Baldassi defeats Danil Ocoman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Petar Kresimir Knezevic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jovan Nikolić defeats Romeo Buza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cezary Znamiec defeats Benny Nizard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frank Martinez defeats Dmitry Zakharov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramazan Dadaev defeats Gelian Rojku via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emir Buyukdag defeats Henrik Tshghrikyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincenzo Bortone defeats Mateusz Bereznicki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Levente Kiss defeats Nikola Lekic via KO/TKO, Abandoned | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2023 EUBC U22 European Boxing Championships: Day 4
Wednesday, November 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nurselen Yagettekin defeats Nicole Buckley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rahiba Ismailovi defeats Mehpara Mammadova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nicole Durikova defeats Kristina Nad Varga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erika Prisciandaro defeats Rinata Bezel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marina Muliarchyk defeats Asya Ari via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bojana Gojkovic defeats Rebeka Dobos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikolina Cacic defeats Sharon Prisco via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julia Szeremeta defeats Melissa Mortensen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evelyn Igharo defeats Yaren Dueztas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maria Kuchmanova defeats Reka Hoffmann via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seyma Dueztas defeats Weronika Bochen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arina Vostrikova defeats Petra Mezei via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marjona Savrieva defeats Iryna Vinahradava via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Kuczewska defeats Chantelle Robinson via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucia Elen Ayari defeats Aleyna Demirkir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loredana Marin defeats Yana Novoshinskaya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lutfiye Tutal defeats Cristina Chiper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elida Kocharyan defeats Donatella Ferrante via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Josefien Betist defeats Evin Erginoguz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melissa Gemini defeats Vasiliki Stavridou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Busra Isildar defeats Angelina Vitova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oliwia Toborek defeats Bethany Doocey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stela Roxana Hamza defeats Luna Mairena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gamze Soguksu defeats Nikola Prymaczenko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antonia Giannakopoulou defeats Sofie Vinther Rosshaug via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sona Harutyunyan defeats Valerya Stryzhak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gail Diacono defeats Nina Radenovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Babicheva defeats Megan de Cler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gizem Ozer defeats Carlotta Schunemann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nilay Yaren Cam defeats Sophia Mazzoni via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Uliana Savro defeats Cristina Brincoveanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Cirkovic defeats Sarah Meryem Binbir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robyn Kelly defeats Wiktoria Rogalinska via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jessica Triebelova defeats Laora Capizzi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefanie von Berge defeats Luca Anna Hamori via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albina Moldazhanova defeats Alina Cretu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Barbara Marcinkowska defeats Esma Nur Lok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 EUBC U22 European Boxing Championships: Day 3
Tuesday, November 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oier Ibarreche defeats Ruben Romai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marin Jelacic defeats Luka Gacevic via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Semjon Kamanin defeats Ianus Caravan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stelios Kirsanidis defeats Krazimir Dzhurov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petar Kresimir Knezevic defeats Loris Idrizi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Bernardo Alves Barata Freitas via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage - Injury | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Romeo Buza defeats Dorulet Tiu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jovan Nikolić defeats Gasper Podgorsek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Beshto Shavlaev defeats Florjan Begaj via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Noa Hadjit defeats Nikolay Dishkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucky Osaro Aimufua defeats Leo Cvitanovic via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Simon defeats Antonio Grabic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Shakhpazyan defeats Arsen Chabyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadzim Vauchok defeats David Gevorgyan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexey Shendrik defeats Jalal Gurbanov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lasha Gagnidze defeats Shamie McDonagh via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benny Nizard defeats Gabriele Guidi Rontani via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cezary Znamiec defeats Rashid Hasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frank Martinez defeats Cem Kaya via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Zakharov defeats Narek Zakharyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Murad Allahverdiyev defeats Alfred Commey via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Delil Dadaev defeats James Whelan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Kaan Aykutsun via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arjan Iseni defeats Michail Tsamalidis via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Duarte defeats Iulian Barsanescu via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomislav Djinovic defeats Elias Idrissi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stefan Camovic defeats Patrik Licul via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Luka Veljovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatih Kaya defeats Ilgar Salakhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luka Nikabadze defeats Hugo Grau via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akhmadshokh Makhmadshoev defeats Manuel Lombardi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ararat Harutyunyan defeats Gareth Gifford via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cheerav Ashalaev defeats Irakli Janelidze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malek Semmo defeats Daniel Holostenco via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:11 Round 3 of 3, 6:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Drilon Thaci defeats Vuk Micic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) William Cholov defeats Gal Sepic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erik Israyelyan defeats Robert Csiki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Uladzislau Smalouski defeats Ilia Bader via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Opolsky defeats Daniele Salerno via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage - Injury | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magsud Khasmetov defeats Rhys Owens via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Semiz Alicic defeats Adolf Stanek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fabijan Tomkic defeats Vladislav Gudzi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Buza defeats Daniil Tsitko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nejc Petric defeats Andrei Mustet via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Flavio Meta defeats Marian Alexandru Bulea via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Almir Memic defeats Gabriel Debanic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Uladzislau Barysevich defeats Gavin Rafferty via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sultan Osmanli defeats Chadi Baraia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 EUBC U22 European Boxing Championships: Day 2
Monday, November 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Erika Prisciandaro defeats Lilla Szeleczki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rinata Bezel defeats Carmen Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucia Elen Ayari defeats Iratxe Vals del Valle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wiktoria Rogalinska defeats Zeynab Rahimova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evin Erginoguz defeats Anastasiia Alekseeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Barbara Marcinkowska defeats Darya Letsko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nijat Huseynov defeats Francesco Messineo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samet Gumus defeats Clepson dos Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Evgeny Zhorov defeats Enzo Borrel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dilan Raic defeats Ilija Cubic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Diego Lenzi defeats Stylianos Roulias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikita Putilov defeats Aslan Movsumov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melissa Mortensen defeats Ece Asude Ediz via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julia Szeremeta defeats Lyubov Makeeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elena Babicheva defeats Diana Cifra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Megan de Cler defeats Julianna Rutkowska via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gizem Ozer defeats Tamara Kubalova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlotta Schunemann defeats Daniela Golino via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Konstantin Opolsky defeats Mohamed Siala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magsud Khasmetov defeats Berat Civelek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rhys Owens defeats Victor Catalino via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gavin Rafferty defeats Soma Mester via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chadi Baraia defeats Marin Macarie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sultan Osmanli defeats Michal Jarlinski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Gadirov defeats Tommaso Sciacca via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Can Kaya defeats Giorgi Sajaia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrei Masalau defeats Bedirhan Kalkan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakub Straszewski defeats Seyid Seyidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khasmagomed Dzhavatkhanov defeats Kian Hedderman via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Henrik Tshghrikyan defeats Jumka Jaiani via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:21 Round 3 of 3, 6:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Bereznicki defeats Mirhkayal Mammadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakub Krzpiet defeats Vide Prkacin via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Peglivanyan defeats Tibor Katona via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Gutsaev defeats Yohan Acosta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taulant Jakupi defeats Faruk Velagic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petar Lijesevic defeats Anton Vinogradov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vincenzo Bortone defeats Mikita Nahorny via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikola Lekic defeats Daniel Cojocari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Levente Kiss defeats Jan Morovic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2023 EUBC U22 European Boxing Championships: Day 1
Sunday, November 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mehmethan Cinar defeats Maksim Pankou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafik Amirkhanov defeats Denis Bril via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Donagh Keary defeats Juan Pantoja via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azrak Babirov defeats Ariol Zeneli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Aslikyan defeats Saly Palapiuc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alen Rustemovski defeats Kruzito Kovacs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danil Ocoman defeats Luar Aliu via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 2:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michele Baldassi defeats Paweł Brach via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaan Aykutsun defeats Aliaksei Koktikau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Saba Kvinikadze via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arjan Iseni defeats Sebastian Kusz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michail Tsamalidis defeats Valeriu Razmerita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arsen Chabyan defeats Miroslav Herceg via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Gevorgyan defeats Ionut Chiriac via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadzim Vauchok defeats Abdallah Abou Arab via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexey Shendrik defeats Giacomo Giannotti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jalal Gurbanov defeats Bartlomiej Roskowicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lasha Gagnidze defeats Egor Kozorezov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamie McDonagh defeats Bilge Kagan Kanli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cezary Znamiec defeats Djordje Smolovic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frank Martinez defeats Giorgi Zhorzholiani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cem Kaya defeats Ladislav Horvath via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitry Zakharov defeats Geoffrey Scheffer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narek Zakharyan defeats Michael Siemens via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |