Enter a summary for your list
-
1
- Zhang vs. Jędrzejczyk
- Weili Zhang | Decision
- 2020 | UFC 248
-
2
- Poirier vs. Hooker
- Dustin Poirier | Decision
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
3
- Emmett vs. Burgos
- Josh Emmett | Decision
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
4
- Felder vs. Hooker
- Dan Hooker | Decision
- 2020 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
5
- Jones vs. Reyes
- Jon Jones | Decision
- 2020 | UFC 247
-
6
- Fili vs. Yusuff
- Sodiq Yusuff | Decision
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
7
- Ferguson vs. Gaethje
- Justin Gaethje | KO/TKO | Round 5
- 2020 | UFC 249
-
8
- Yan vs. Aldo
- Petr Yan | KO/TKO | Round 5
- 2020 | UFC 251
-
9
- Luque vs. Price II
- Vicente Luque | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2020 | UFC 249
-
10
- Good vs. Muhammad
- Belal Muhammad | Decision
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
11
- Cerrone vs. Pettis II
- Anthony Pettis | Decision | UFC 249
-
12
- Song vs. Vera
- Yadong Song | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
13
- Overeem vs. Sakai
- Alistair Overeem | KO/TKO | Round 5 | UFC Fight Night
-
14
- Kattar vs. Ige
- Calvin Kattar | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
15
- Johns vs. Gravely
- Brett Johns | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
16
- Allen vs. Lentz
- Arnold Allen | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
17
- Lee vs. Oliveira
- Charles Oliveira | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
18
- Razak Alhassan vs. Lazzez
- Mounir Lazzez | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
19
- Budd vs. Cyborg
- Cris Cyborg | KO/TKO | Round 4 | Bellator 238
-
20
- Andrade vs. Namajunas II
- Rose Namajunas | Decision | UFC 251
-
21
- Elliott vs. Benoit
- Tim Elliott | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Rosa vs. Mitchell
- Bryce Mitchell | Decision | UFC 249
-
23
- Elkins vs. Landwehr
- Nate Landwehr | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
24
- Dodson vs. Wood
- John Dodson | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
25
- Ige vs. Bektić
- Dan Ige | Decision | UFC 247
-
26
- Elliott vs. Askarov
- Askar Askarov | Decision | UFC 246
-
27
- Fili vs. Jourdain
- Andre Fili | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
28
- Overeem vs. Harris
- Alistair Overeem | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
My Summary