-
1
- Anderson vs. Błachowicz II
- Jan Błachowicz | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
2
- Moraes vs. Sandhagen
- Cory Sandhagen | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
3
- Kasanganay vs. Buckley
- Joaquin Buckley | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
4
- McGregor vs. Cerrone
- Conor McGregor | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
5
- Dariush vs. Klose
- Beneil Dariush | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC 248
-
6
- NGannou vs. Rozenstruik
- Francis NGannou | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC 249
-
7
- Assunção vs. Garbrandt
- Cody Garbrandt | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC 250
-
8
- Benavidez vs. Figueiredo
- Deiveson Figueiredo | KO/TKO | RD 2
- 2020 | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
9
- Reyes vs. Błachowicz
- Jan Błachowicz | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC 253
-
10
- Adesanya vs. Costa
- Israel Adesanya | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC 253
-
11
- Holland vs. Souza
- Kevin Holland | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 256
-
12
- Stephens vs. Kattar
- Calvin Kattar | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 249
-
13
- Chimaev vs. Meerschaert
- Khamzat Chimaev | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
14
- Dariush vs. Holtzman
- Beneil Dariush | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
15
- Landwehr vs. Burns
- Herbert Burns | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
16
- O'Malley vs. Wineland
- Sean O'Malley | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 250
-
17
- Haqparast vs. Dober
- Drew Dober | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 246
-
18
- Maia vs. Burns
- Gilbert Burns | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
19
- Wiman vs. Leavitt
- Jordan Leavitt | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
20
- Azure vs. Kelleher
- Brian Kelleher | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
21
- Blaydes vs. dos Santos
- Curtis Blaydes | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
22
- Razak Alhassan vs. Williams
- Khaos Williams | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
23
- Quiñonez vs. O'Malley
- Sean O'Malley | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 248
-
24
- Morono vs. Williams
- Khaos Williams | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 247
-
25
- Cejudo vs. Cruz
- Henry Cejudo | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 249
-
26
- Pilarte vs. Newson
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC 247
-
27
- Costa vs. Newson
- Randy Costa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
28
- Nam vs. Adashev
- Tyson Nam | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
29
- Johns vs. Bautista
- Mario Bautista | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 247
-
30
- Ankalaev vs. Cutelaba II
- Magomed Ankalaev | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 254
-
31
- Brown vs. Baeza
- Miguel Baeza | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
32
- Trinaldo vs. Herbert
- Francisco Trinaldo | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
33
- Dober vs. Hernandez
- Drew Dober | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
34
- Dodson vs. Wood
- John Dodson | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
35
- Formiga vs. Perez
- Alex Perez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 250
-
36
- Shevchenko vs. Cerminara
- Valentina Shevchenko | KO/TKO | RD 3 | UFC 247
-
37
- Potter vs. Song
- Kenan Song | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
38
- Volkov vs. Harris
- Alexander Volkov | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 254
-
39
- Day vs. Grant
- Davey Grant | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 251
-
40
- Luque vs. Price II
- Vicente Luque | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 249
-
41
- Luque vs. Brown
- Vicente Luque | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
42
- Boser vs. Lins
- Tanner Boser | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
43
- Tafa vs. Adams
- Justin Tafa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 247
-
44
- Dobson vs. Cachoeira
- Priscila Cachoeira | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
45
- Holland vs. Hernandez
- Kevin Holland | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
46
- Heinisch vs. Meerschaert
- Ian Heinisch | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 250
-
47
- Anderson vs. Dumont
- Megan Anderson | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
48
- Hawes vs. Malkoun
- Phil Hawes | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 254
-
49
- Moicano vs. Fiziev
- Rafael Fiziev | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 256
-
50
- Young vs. Klein
- Ľudovít Klein | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 253
-
51
- Rogério de Lima vs. Sosoli
- Marcos Rogério de Lima | KO/TKO | RD 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
52
- Ferguson vs. Gaethje
- Justin Gaethje | KO/TKO | Round 5 | UFC 249
-
53
- Cruz vs. Carlyle
- Spike Carlyle | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
54
- Benítez vs. Jaynes
- Gabriel Benítez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
55
- Sanchez vs. Turman
- Andrew Sanchez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
56
- Ibragimov vs. Dolidze
- Roman Dolidze | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
57
- Bukauskas vs. Crute
- Jimmy Crute | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
58
- Nascimento vs. Daukaus
- Chris Daukaus | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night