-
1
- Michael Bisping
- "The Count"
- 30-9-0
-
Former UFC Champ, 1x defence, TUF 3 Winner, Former CR Champ, Former CW Champ
beat: Leben, Kang, Miller, Akiyama, Stann, Le, Dolloway, Silva, Rockhold, Hendo
-
2
- Leon Edwards
- "Rocky"
- 22-3-0, 1 NC
-
Former BAMMA Champ
beat: Tumenov, Luque, Barberena, Cerrone, Nelson, RDA, Diaz
-
3
- Darren Till
- "The Gorilla"
- 18-5-1
-
Title Challenger
beat: Cerrone, Thompson, Gastelum
-
4
- Paul Daley
- "Semtex"
- 44-18-2
-
Former CR Champ
beat: Weichel, Ludwig, Kampmann, Masvidal, Larkin, Silva
-
5
- Brad Pickett
- "One Punch"
- 26-14-0
-
Former CR Champ
beat: Johnson, Menjivar, Easton
-
6
- Ross Pearson
- "The Real Deal"
- 20-17-0, 1 NC
-
TUF 9 Winner
beat: Siver, Sotiropoulos, Maynard, Stout, Felder
-
7
- Dan Hardy
- "The Outlaw"
- 25-10-0, 1 NC
-
Title Challenger
beat: Gono, Davis, Swick, Ludwig
-
8
- Arnold Allen
- "Almighty"
- 19-3-0
-
beat: Amirkhani, Burnell, Lentz, Yusuff
-
9
- Jimi Manuwa
- "Poster Boy"
- 17-6-0
-
Former CR Champ
beat: Blachowicz, OSP, Anderson
-
10
- Darren Stewart
- "The Dentist"
- 16-9-0, 2 NC
-
beat: Spicely, Lewis, Winn, Pitolo
-
11
- Scott Askham
- 20-6-0
-
Former KSW Champ
beat: Marshman, Nunes, Barnatt, Khalidov
-
12
- John Hathaway
- "The Hitman" | 18-3-0
-
beat: Story, Sanchez, Krauss
-
13
- Tom Breese
- 18-4-0
-
Former BAMMA Champ
beat: Pendred, Nakamura, Kelly
-
14
- Nathaniel Wood
- "The Prospect" | 19-6-0
-
Former CW Champ
beat: Eduardo, Ewell, Quinonez
-
15
- Terry Etim
- 16-5-0
-
beat: Grice, Stout, Cobb, Gugerty
-
16
- Marc Diakiese
- "Bonecrusher" | 17-7-0
-
Former BAMMA Champ
beat: Duffy, Vannata
-
17
- Phil De Fries
- 24-6-0, 1 NC
-
KSW Champ
beat: Broughton, Thompson, Rogers, Narkun, Henrique
-
18
- Danny Roberts
- "Hot Chocolate" | 18-8-0
-
beat: Coy, Enkamp, Zawada
-
19
- Ian Freeman
- "The Machine" | 20-7-1
-
beat: Williams, Mir, Rodriguez
-
20
- Davey Grant
- "Dangerous" | 13-7-0
-
beat: Vera, Popov, Day
-
21
- Mike Grundy
- 12-4-0
-
beat: Tobin, Bruno, Narimani
-
22
- Paul Sass
- "Sassangle" | 14-2-0
-
beat: Johnson, Volkmann
-
23
- Lerone Murphy
- "The Miracle" | 13-0-1
-
beat: Ramos
-
24
- Tom Aspinall
- 14-3-0
-
beat: Baudot, Arlovski
-
25
- Nad Narimani
- "Smiler" | 12-4-0
-
Former CW Champ
beat: Pimblett, Taha
-
26
- Tom Watson
- "Kong" | 17-9-0
-
Former BAMMA Champ
beat: Marshman, Nedkov, Alvey
-
27
- Chris Fishgold
- 18-6-1
-
Former CW Champ
beat: Jacobsen, Teymur
-
28
- Curt Warburton
- "The War" | 14-6-0
-
Former BAMMA Champ
beat: Jewtuszko, Sowinski, Ray
-
29
- Luke Barnatt
- "The Bigslow" | 15-10-0
-
beat: Hart, Craig, Nilsson, Croitoru
-
30
- Andre Winner
- 23-13-2
-
beat: Oliveira, Gonzalez, Lobov
-
31
- Jai Herbert
- "The Black Country Banger" | 12-5-1
-
Former CW Champ
beat: Grant, Carrizosa
-
32
- Brad Scott
- "Bear" | 11-6-0
-
beat: Kuiper, Askham
-
33
- Rob Broughton
- "The Bear" | 16-7-1
-
beat: Thompson
-
34
- Oli Thompson
- "The Spartan" | 22-16-0
-
beat: Barnett, Wlodarek
-
35
- Vaughan Lee
- 14-14-1
-
beat: Yamamoto, Tezuka