- RX fook jon jones
- 2nd Degree Black Belt
- Member Since 2020.01.31
My MMA Rankings
2023 Greatest MMA Knockouts
-
1
- Sterling vs. O'Malley
- Sean O'Malley | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2023 | UFC 292
-
2
- Poirier vs. Gaethje II
- Justin Gaethje | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2023 | UFC 291
-
3
- Emmett vs. Mitchell
- Josh Emmett | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC 296
-
4
- Lawler vs. Price
- Robbie Lawler | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC 290
-
5
- McKinney vs. Bonfim
- Ismael Bonfim | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2023 | UFC 283
-
6
- Dawson vs. Green
- Bobby Green | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
7
- Green vs. Battle
- Bryan Battle | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC on ABC 4
-
8
- Solecki vs. Klose
- Drakkar Klose | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
9
- Brundage vs. Reese
- Cody Brundage | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
10
- Motta vs. Torres
- Manuel Torres | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2023 | UFC Fight Night
-
11
- Ross vs. Aguilar
- Jesus Aguilar | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 290
-
12
- Johnson vs. Ferreira
- Diego Ferreira | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
13
- Lewis vs. Rogério de Lima
- Derrick Lewis | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 291
-
14
- Pavlovich vs. Aspinall
- Tom Aspinall | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 295
-
15
- Oliveira vs. Dariush
- Charles Oliveira | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 289
-
16
- Jauregui vs. Gomes
- Denise Gomes | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 290
-
17
- Frevola vs. Saint-Denis
- Benoit Saint-Denis | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 295
-
18
- Ige vs. Jackson
- Dan Ige | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
19
- Nurmagomedov vs. Barcelos
- Umar Nurmagomedov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
20
- Royval vs. Nicolau
- Brandon Royval | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
21
- Dariush vs. Tsarukyan
- Arman Tsarukyan | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Andrade vs. Dern
- Jéssica Andrade | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 295
-
23
- Aliskerov vs. Hawes
- Ikram Aliskerov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 288
-
24
- Barboza vs. Quarantillo
- Edson Barboza | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
25
- Kopylov vs. Ribeiro
- Roman Kopylov | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 291
-
26
- Nickal vs. Woodburn
- Bo Nickal | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 290
-
27
- Miller vs. Butler
- Jim Miller | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
28
- Oliveira vs. Madrigal
- Vinicius Oliveira | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Contender Series 2023
-
29
- Patterson vs. Ashmouz
- Yanal Ashmouz | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 286
-
30
- Ribas vs. Pinheiro
- Amanda Ribas | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
31
- Brener vs. Kruschewsky
- Elves Brener | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
32
- Smith vs. Rountree Jr.
- Khalil Rountree Jr. | KO/TKO | RD 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
33
- Nakamura vs. Kazama
- Rinya Nakamura | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
34
- Rodrigues vs. Ferreira
- Brunno Ferreira | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 283
-
35
- Tafa vs. Porter
- Justin Tafa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 284
-
36
- Tafa vs. Porter
- Junior Tafa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
37
- Brown vs. McGee
- Matt Brown | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 4
-
38
- Cortes-Acosta vs. Brzeski
- Waldo Cortes-Acosta | KO/TKO | RD 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
39
- Ruziboev vs. Ferreira
- Nursulton Ruziboev | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
40
- Craig vs. Walker
- Johnny Walker | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 283
-
41
- Azure vs. DiSciullo
- Rico DiSciullo | KO/TKO | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 31
-
42
- Gonzalez vs. Peek
- Trevor Peek | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
43
- Petrino vs. Bukauskas
- Vitor Petrino | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
44
- Hayisaer vs. Borshchev
- Viacheslav Borshchev | KO/TKO | RD 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
45
- Bittencourt vs. Rocha
- Lucas Rocha | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Contender Series 2023
-
46
- Bonfim vs. Dalby
- Nicolas Dalby | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
47
- Alexander vs. Saragih
- Jeka Saragih | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
48
- Fili vs. Almeida
- Andre Fili | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 296
-
49
- Jubli vs. Breeden
- Mike Breeden | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 294
-
50
- McKinney vs. Marotte
- Terrance McKinney | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
51
- Onama vs. Santos
- David Onama | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ABC 5
-
52
- Rosas Jr. vs. Mitchell
- Raul Rosas Jr. | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
53
- Taira vs. Hernandez
- Tatsuro Taira | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
54
- Garbrandt vs. Kelleher
- Cody Garbrandt | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 296
-
55
- Nolan vs. Grad
- Tom Nolan | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Contender Series 2023
-
56
- Buzukja vs. Emmers
- Jamall Emmers | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 295
-
57
- Garcia vs. Costa
- Steve Garcia | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
58
- Kutateladze vs. Brener
- Elves Brener | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
59
- Fialho vs. Buckley
- Joaquin Buckley | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
60
- Leonardo vs. Silva
- Natália Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
61
- Zahabi vs. Aoriqileng
- Aiemann Zahabi | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 289
-
62
- Isakov vs. Mederos
- MarQuel Mederos | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Contender Series 2023
-
63
- Gordon vs. Madsen
- Jared Gordon | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 295
-
64
- Leavitt vs. Martinez
- Jordan Leavitt | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
65
- Campbell vs. Reyes
- Charlie Campbell | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night