-
1
- UFC on ESPN 1
- N'Gannou vs. Velasquez
- Sunday, February 17, 2019
- Phoenix, Arizona, United States
-
2
- UFC on ESPN+ 1
- Cejudo vs. Dillashaw
- Saturday, January 19, 2019
- Brooklyn, New York, United States
-
3
- UFC on ESPN+ 2
- Assunção vs. Moraes 2
- Saturday, February 02, 2019
- Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
-
4
- Bellator 214
- Fedor vs. Bader
- Saturday, January 26, 2019
- Los Angeles, California, United States
-
5
- ONE Championship
- Eternal Glory
- Saturday, January 19, 2019
- Jakarta, Indonesia
-
6
- CES 54
- Andrews vs. Logan
- Saturday, January 19, 2019
- Lincoln, Rhode Island, United States
-
7
- UFC 234
- Adesanya vs. Silva
- Saturday, February 09, 2019
- Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
-
8
- LFA 57
- Zalal vs. Mariscal
- Friday, January 18, 2019
- Broomfield, Colorado, United States
-
9
- Fight Exclusive Night 23
- Rębecki vs. Imavov
- Saturday, January 12, 2019
- Lubin, Poland
-
10
- ONE Championship
- Hero's Ascent
- Friday, January 25, 2019
- Manila, Philippines
-
11
- Bellator Newcastle
- Pitbull vs. Scope | Saturday, February 09, 2019
- Newcastle, England, United Kingdom
-
12
- Bellator 216
- MVP vs. Daley | Saturday, February 16, 2019
- Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
-
13
- ACA 91
- Saturday, January 26, 2019
- Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
-
14
- Bellator 215
- Mitrione vs. Kharitonov | Friday, February 15, 2019
- Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
-
15
- M-1 Challenge / WKG
- Saturday, January 26, 2019
- Harbin, China
-
16
- ACA 92
- Poland | Saturday, February 16, 2019
- Warsaw, Poland
-
17
- CFFC 72
- Brady vs. Abdul-Hakim | Saturday, February 16, 2019
- Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
-
18
- Invicta FC 34
- Porto vs. Gonzalez | Friday, February 15, 2019
- Kansas City, Kansas, United States
-
19
- Titan FC 52
- Soares vs. Uruguai | Friday, January 25, 2019
- Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States
-
20
- LFA 60
- Anglickas vs. York | Friday, February 15, 2019
- Clive, Iowa, United States
-
21
- Shooto 1/27 at Korakuen Hall
- 30th Anniversary Tour | Sunday, January 27, 2019
- Tokyo, Japan
-
22
- Way Of The Dragon Championships 3
- Saturday, January 12, 2019
- Taipei City, Taiwan
-
23
- Xtreme Fight Night 356
- Friday, February 01, 2019
- Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
-
24
- Babilon MMA 7
- Kita vs. Głuchowski | Friday, January 25, 2019
- Żyrardów, Poland
-
25
- LFA 58
- Park vs. Willis | Friday, January 25, 2019
- Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
-
26
- LFA 59
- Michaud vs. Aguilera | Friday, February 01, 2019
- Phoenix, Arizona, United States
-
27
- Future FC 1
- Mistoca vs. Coxinha | Friday, January 25, 2019
- Indaiatuba, São Paulo, Brazil
-
28
- ONE Championship
- Clash of Legends | Saturday, February 16, 2019
- Bangkok, Thailand