-
1
- Smith vs. Sell
- Scott Smith in round 2
- 2006 | The Ultimate Fighter 4 Finale
-
2
- Hendricks vs. Kampmann
- Johny Hendricks in round 1
- 2012 | UFC 154
-
3
- Franklin vs. Quarry
- Rich Franklin in round 1
- 2005 | UFC 56
-
4
- Liddell vs. Evans
- Rashad Evans in round 2
- 2008 | UFC 88
-
5
- Stout vs. Edwards
- Sam Stout in round 1
- 2011 | UFC 131
-
6
- Silva vs. Belfort
- Anderson Silva in round 1
- 2011 | UFC 126
-
7
- Silva vs. Weidman
- Chris Weidman in round 2
- 2013 | UFC 162
-
8
- dos Santos vs. Yvel
- Junior dos Santos in round 1
- 2010 | UFC 108
-
9
- Williams vs. Coleman
- Pete Williams in round 1
- 1998 | UFC 17
-
10
- Barboza vs. Etim
- Edson Barboza in round 3
- 2012 | UFC 142
-
11
- Vovchanchyn vs. Bueno
- Igor Vovchanchyn in round 1 | Pride 8
-
12
- Jung vs. Roop
- George Roop in round 2 | WEC 51
-
13
- Henderson vs. Silva II
- Dan Henderson in round 3 | Pride 33
-
14
- Garza vs. Paixão
- Pablo Garza in round 1 | The Ultimate Fighter 12 Finale
-
15
- Lauzon vs. Pulver
- Joe Lauzon in round 1 | UFC 63
-
16
- Jackson vs. Arona
- Quinton Jackson in round 1 | Pride Critical Countdown 2004
-
17
- Sobral vs. Mousasi
- Gegard Mousasi in round 1 | Strikeforce
-
18
- Carter vs. Serra
- Shonie Carter in round 3 | UFC 31
-
19
- Ludwig vs. Goulet
- Duane Ludwig in round 1 | UFC Fight Night 3
-
20
- Lawler vs. Manhoef
- Robbie Lawler in round 1 | Strikeforce
-
21
- Hunt vs. Nelson
- Mark Hunt in round 2 | UFC Fight Night 52
-
22
- Hardy vs. Markham
- Dan Hardy in round 1 | UFC 95
-
23
- Penn vs. Uno I
- BJ Penn in round 1 | UFC 34
-
24
- Arlovski vs. Emelianenko
- Fedor Emelianenko in round 1 | Affliction 2
-
25
- Jackson vs. Silva III
- Quinton Jackson in round 1 | UFC 92
-
26
- Muñoz vs. Weidman
- Chris Weidman in round 2 | UFC on FUEL TV 4
-
27
- Gonzaga vs. Filipović
- Gabriel Gonzaga in round 1 | UFC 70
-
28
- Barry vs. Kongo
- Cheick Kongo in round 1 | UFC on Versus 4
-
29
- Aldo vs. Swanson
- José Aldo in round 1 | WEC 41
-
30
- Nogueira vs. Nelson
- Roy Nelson in round 1 | UFC Fight Night 39
-
31
- Silva vs. Leben
- Anderson Silva in round 1 | UFC Fight Night 5
-
32
- dos Santos vs. Hunt
- Junior dos Santos in round 3 | UFC 160
-
33
- Browne vs. Barnett
- Travis Browne in round 1 | UFC 168
-
34
- Johnson vs. Benavidez II
- Demetrious Johnson in round 1 | UFC on FOX 9
-
35
- Machida vs. Bader
- Lyoto Machida in round 2 | UFC on FOX 4
-
36
- dos Santos vs. Werdum
- Junior dos Santos in round 1 | UFC 90
-
37
- Silva vs. Jackson II
- Wanderlei Silva in round 2 | Pride 28
-
38
- Hathaway vs. Kim
- Dong Hyun Kim in round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
39
- Leben vs. Martin
- Chris Leben in round 3 | UFC Fight Night 11
-
40
- Cerrone vs. Guillard
- Donald Cerrone in round 1 | UFC 150
-
41
- Wiman vs. Grant
- TJ Grant in round 1 | UFC on FOX 6
-
42
- Alexander vs. Jardine
- Houston Alexander in round 1 | UFC 71
-
43
- Pickett vs. Jabouin
- Brad Pickett in round 1 | UFC on FUEL TV 5
-
44
- Carwin vs. Gonzaga
- Shane Carwin in round 1 | UFC 96
-
45
- Rua vs. Te Huna
- Maurício Rua in round 1 | UFC Fight Night 33
-
46
- Stout vs. Noons
- KJ Noons in round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
47
- Jury vs. Nijem
- Myles Jury in round 2 | UFC on FOX 7
-
48
- Silva vs. Kim
- Dong Hyun Kim in round 2 | UFC Fight Night 29
-
49
- Johnson vs. Queiroz
- Vinicius Queiroz in round 1 | Bellator 102
-
50
- Belfort vs. Henderson II
- Vitor Belfort in round 1 | UFC Fight Night 32
-
51
- Mendes vs. Guida
- Chad Mendes in round 3 | UFC 164
-
52
- Jason vs. Stephens
- Jeremy Stephens in round 1 | UFC Fight Night 32
-
53
- Castillo vs. Brenneman
- Danny Castillo in round 2 | UFC 172
-
54
- Beal vs. Williams
- Chris Beal in round 2 | UFC 172