- cooper1177
- 3rd Degree White Belt
- Member Since 2020.05.13
My MMA Rankings
All Time Greatest MMA Fights
best fights
-
1
- Radzuan vs. Gaol
- Jihin Radzuan | Decision
- 2018 | ONE Championship
-
2
- Teo vs. Xiong
- Jingnan Xiong | KO/TKO | Round 4
- 2018 | ONE Championship
-
3
- Masvidal vs. Healy
- Jorge Masvidal | Decision
- 2008 | Strikeforce
-
4
- Pacio vs. Silva
- Joshua Pacio | Decision
- 2020 | ONE Championship
-
5
- Radach vs. Smith
- Scott Smith | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2009 | Strikeforce
-
6
- Kawajiri vs. Firmino
- Tatsuya Kawajiri | Decision
- 2005 | Pride Bushido 8
-
7
- Urrutia vs. Li
- Kaiwen Li | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2018 | ONE Championship
-
8
- Riggs vs. Stiebling
- Alex Stiebling | Submission | Round 2
- 2004 | WEC 9
-
9
- Kaufman vs. Davis
- Sarah Kaufman | Decision
- 2012 | Strikeforce
-
10
- Folayang vs. Buist
- Pieter Buist | Decision
- 2020 | ONE Championship
-
11
- Diaz vs. Hironaka
- Kuniyoshi Hironaka | Decision | Shooto
-
12
- Torres vs. Bowles
- Brian Bowles | KO/TKO | Round 1 | WEC 42
-
13
- Jadambaa vs. Gafurov
- Marat Gafurov | Submission | Round 4 | ONE Championship
-
14
- Lineker vs. Gafurov
- John Lineker | Decision | ONE Championship
-
15
- Hominick vs. Jabouin
- Mark Hominick | KO/TKO | Round 2 | WEC 49
-
16
- Pickett vs. Easton
- Brad Pickett | Decision | UFC on FUEL TV 9
-
17
- Emelianenko vs. Nogueira III
- Fedor Emelianenko | Decision | Pride Shockwave 2004
-
18
- Gomi vs. Vallie-Flagg
- Takanori Gomi | Decision | UFC 172
-
19
- Manuwa vs. Błachowicz II
- Jan Błachowicz | Decision | UFC Fight Night 127
-
20
- Marquardt vs. Saffiedine
- Tarec Saffiedine | Decision | Strikeforce
-
21
- Rua vs. Matsui
- Murilo Rua | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Pride 16
-
22
- Diaz vs. Žaromskis
- Nick Diaz | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
23
- Mein vs. Santos
- Jordan Mein | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
24
- Anderson vs. Villante
- Gian Villante | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on FOX 15
-
25
- Saffiedine vs. Bowling
- Tarec Saffiedine | Decision | Strikeforce
-
26
- Sakurai vs. Trigg
- Hayato Sakurai | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Shooto
-
27
- Sakurai vs. Hansen
- Hayato Sakurai | Decision | Pride Bushido 9
-
28
- Credeur vs. Quarry
- Nate Quarry | Decision | UFC Fight Night 19
-
29
- Sakuraba vs. Gracie
- Kazushi Sakuraba | Submission | Round 2 | Pride 8
-
30
- Healy vs. Thomson
- Josh Thomson | Submission | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
31
- Hominick vs. Yagin
- Eddie Yagin | Decision | UFC 145
-
32
- Miki vs. Sugawara III
- Masaaki Sugawara | Decision | Mobstyles 15th Anniversary
-
33
- Alfonso vs. Polakowski
- Olaf Alfonso | Decision | WEC 9
-
34
- Asakura vs. Salas
- Mikuru Asakura | KO/TKO | Round 2 | RIZIN 21
-
35
- Wineland vs. Campuzano
- Eddie Wineland | KO/TKO | Round 2 | WEC 49
-
36
- Okada vs. Ishibashi
- Keita Ishibashi | Submission | Round 3 | Shooto Pacific Rim Double Championship
-
37
- Sherk vs. Griffin
- Sean Sherk | Decision | UFC 90
-
38
- Penne vs. Waterson-Gomez
- Michelle Waterson-Gomez | Sub | RD 4 | Invicta FC 5
-
39
- Van Buren vs. O'Connell
- Sean O'Connell | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 59
-
40
- Aldana vs. Staropoli
- Laureano Staropoli | Decision | UFC Fight Night 140
-
41
- Azeredo vs. Firmino
- Luiz Azeredo | Decision | Pride Bushido 6
-
42
- Roop vs. Garcia
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 3 Rounds | WEC 47
-
43
- Davis vs. Taylor
- Marcus Davis | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 75
-
44
- Johnson vs. Elkins
- Darren Elkins | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 124
-
45
- Lee vs. Nguyen
- Martin Nguyen | Submission | Round 1 | ONE Championship
-
46
- Condit vs. Kampmann II
- Carlos Condit | KO/TKO | Round 4 | UFC Fight Night 27
-
47
- Browne vs. Lewis
- Derrick Lewis | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 105
-
48
- Goulet vs. Hieron
- Jonathan Goulet | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 2
-
49
- Hominick vs. Garcia
- Mark Hominick | Decision | WEC 51
-
50
- Machine vs. Rollins
- War Machine | KO/TKO | Round 3 | The Ultimate Fighter 6 Finale
-
51
- Rua vs. Vera
- Maurício Rua | KO/TKO | Round 4 | UFC on FOX 4
-
52
- Hunt vs. Overeem II
- Alistair Overeem | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 209
-
53
- Iaquinta vs. Cerrone
- Donald Cerrone | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 9
-
54
- Tate vs. Kedzie
- Miesha Tate | Submission | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
55
- Silva vs. Werdum
- Fabrício Werdum | Decision | Strikeforce
-
56
- Noons vs. Evangelista
- KJ Noons | Decision | Strikeforce
-
57
- Tavares vs. Ortega
- Brian Ortega | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 68
-
58
- Ortega vs. Moicano
- Brian Ortega | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 214
-
59
- Gomi vs. Danzig
- Takanori Gomi | Decision | UFC on FUEL TV 6
-
60
- França vs. Fisher
- Hermes França | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 8
-
61
- Roop vs. Wineland
- Eddie Wineland | Decision | WEC 46
-
62
- Le vs. Shamrock
- Cung Le | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
63
- Masvidal vs. Means
- Jorge Masvidal | Decision | UFC on FOX 7
-
64
- Pickett vs. Page
- Brad Pickett | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on FUEL TV 2
-
65
- Franchi vs. Swanson
- Cub Swanson | Submission | Round 3 | WEC 44
-
66
- Diaz vs. Smith
- Nick Diaz | Submission | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
67
- Gurgel vs. Noons
- KJ Noons | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
68
- Mizugaki vs. Jorgensen
- Scott Jorgensen | Decision | WEC 45
-
69
- Lawler vs. Riley
- Robbie Lawler | Decision | UFC 37
-
70
- Kelleher vs. Stasiak
- Brian Kelleher | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 118
-
71
- França vs. Varner
- Hermes França | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 62
-
72
- Jorgensen vs. Pickett
- Scott Jorgensen | Decision | WEC 50
-
73
- Teixeira vs. St. Preux
- Glover Teixeira | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 73
-
74
- Diaz vs. Pellegrino
- Nate Diaz | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 13
-
75
- Jorgensen vs. Wineland
- Eddie Wineland | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on FX 3
-
76
- Danzig vs. Wiman II
- Matt Wiman | Decision | UFC on Versus 6
-
77
- Vovchanchyn vs. Inoue
- Igor Vovchanchyn | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride 10
-
78
- Lawal vs. Procházka II
- Jiří Procházka | KO/TKO | Round 3 | RIZIN 15
-
79
- Gurgel vs. Saraiva
- Jorge Gurgel | Decision | UFC 73
-
80
- Alvarez vs. Pitbull
- Eddie Alvarez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator 76
-
81
- Crunkilton vs. Gomez
- Richard Crunkilton | Decision | WEC 33
-
82
- Silva vs. Sakuraba II
- Wanderlei Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride 17
-
83
- Gomi vs. Sakurai
- Takanori Gomi | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Shockwave 2005
-
84
- Lambert vs. Sobral
- Jason Lambert | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 68
-
85
- Rogers vs. Humphrey
- Brett Rogers | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
86
- Nogueira vs. Herring I
- Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira | Decision | Pride 17
-
87
- Dalby vs. Lohoré
- Nicolas Dalby | KO/TKO | Round 4 | Cage Warriors 103
-
88
- Bektić vs. Elkins
- Darren Elkins | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 209
-
89
- Campuzano vs. Wheeler
- Will Campuzano | Decision | WEC 46
-
90
- Penn vs. Uno II
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 5 Rounds | UFC 41
-
91
- Rua vs. Overeem II
- Maurício Rua | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride 33
-
92
- Pico vs. Corrales
- Henry Corrales | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator 214
-
93
- Condit vs. Alessio
- Carlos Condit | Submission | Round 2 | WEC 26
-
94
- Manhoef vs. Schilling
- Joe Schilling | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 131
-
95
- Couture vs. Randleman
- Randy Couture | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 28
-
96
- Leites vs. Boetsch
- Thales Leites | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 183
-
97
- Song vs. Morono
- Alex Morono | Decision | UFC Fight Night 141
-
98
- Coleman vs. Vovchanchyn
- Mark Coleman | Submission | Round 2 | Pride Grand Prix 2000 Finals
-
99
- Burgos vs. Rosa
- Shane Burgos | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 210
-
100
- Lytle vs. Davis
- Marcus Davis | Decision | UFC 93
-
101
- Rousey vs. Carmouche
- Ronda Rousey | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 157
-
102
- Lawrence vs. Cofer
- Justin Lawrence | KO/TKO | Round 3 | The Ultimate Fighter 15 Finale
-
103
- Bowles vs. Cruz
- Dominick Cruz | KO/TKO | Round 2 | WEC 47
-
104
- Swanson vs. Takaya
- Cub Swanson | Decision | WEC 37
-
105
- Le vs. Smith II
- Cung Le | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
106
- Gaudinot vs. Lineker
- Louis Gaudinot | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 3
-
107
- Alves vs. Lytle
- Thiago Alves | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 78
-
108
- Mir vs. Nogueira II
- Frank Mir | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 140
-
109
- Magomedsharipov vs. Bochniak
- Zabit Magomedsharipov | Decision | UFC 223
-
110
- Oezdemir vs. Procházka
- Jiří Procházka | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 251
-
111
- Silva vs. Newton
- Anderson Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride 25
-
112
- Grove vs. Muñoz
- Mark Muñoz | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 112
-
113
- Arlovski vs. Barnett
- Josh Barnett | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 93
-
114
- Jędrzejczyk vs. Shevchenko
- Valentina Shevchenko | Decision | UFC 231
-
115
- Le vs. Smith I
- Scott Smith | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
116
- Schambari vs. Clark
- Eric Schambari | Decision | WEC 29
-
117
- Lawal vs. Cavalcante
- Rafael Cavalcante | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
118
- Masvidal vs. Khabilov
- Rustam Khabilov | Decision | UFC Fight Night 31
-
119
- Maia vs. MacDonald
- Demian Maia | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 87
-
120
- Diaz vs. Neer
- Nate Diaz | Decision | UFC Fight Night 15
-
121
- Gracie vs. Sakurai
- Rodrigo Gracie | Decision | Pride Bushido 2
-
122
- Lima vs. MacDonald
- Rory MacDonald | Decision | Bellator 192
-
123
- Elkins vs. Landwehr
- Nate Landwehr | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
124
- Caraway vs. Gagnon
- Bryan Caraway | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 149
-
125
- McCall vs. Wheeler
- Ian McCall | KO/TKO | Round 3 | WEC 30
-
126
- Lineker vs. Rivera Jr.
- John Lineker | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 191
-
127
- MacDonald vs. Maia
- Rory MacDonald | Decision | UFC 170
-
128
- Frevola vs. Vannata
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 3 Rounds | UFC 230
-
129
- Henderson vs. Masvidal
- Benson Henderson | Decision | UFC Fight Night 79
-
130
- Newton vs. Gracie I
- Carlos Newton | Decision | Pride Bushido 1
-
131
- Grice vs. Black
- Matt Grice | Decision | UFC 77
-
132
- Miller vs. Garcia
- Cole Miller | Decision | UFC Fight Night 11
-
133
- Riley vs. Gurgel
- Aaron Riley | Decision | UFC 91
-
134
- Coleman vs. Frye I
- Mark Coleman | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 10
-
135
- Silva vs. Kyle
- Antônio Silva | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
136
- Beltran vs. Te Huna
- James Te Huna | Decision | UFC on FUEL TV 4
-
137
- Tapia vs. Wineland
- Eddie Wineland | Decision | WEC 43
-
138
- McDonald vs. Pickett
- Michael McDonald | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 26
-
139
- Varner vs. Henderson
- Benson Henderson | Submission | Round 3 | WEC 46
-
140
- Hioki vs. Oliveira
- Charles Oliveira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 43
-
141
- Kawajiri vs. Guida
- Clay Guida | Decision | UFC Fight Night 39
-
142
- Miller vs. Healy
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC 159
-
143
- Varner vs. McCullough
- Jamie Varner | KO/TKO | Round 3 | WEC 32
-
144
- Mitrione vs. Beltran
- Matt Mitrione | Decision | UFC 119
-
145
- Belcher vs. Gouveia
- Alan Belcher | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 107
-
146
- Rutten vs. Kosaka
- Bas Rutten | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 18
-
147
- Mousasi vs. Lawal
- Muhammed Lawal | Decision | Strikeforce
-
148
- Souza vs. Gastelum
- Kelvin Gastelum | Decision | UFC 224
-
149
- Nunes vs. Palaszewski
- Diego Nunes | Decision | UFC on FX 5
-
150
- Lineker vs. Ozkilic
- John Lineker | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 45
-
151
- Grasso vs. Inoue
- Alexa Grasso | Decision | Invicta FC 11
-
152
- Healy vs. Blanco
- Pat Healy | Submission | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
153
- Ortiz vs. Shamrock I
- Tito Ortiz | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 40
-
154
- Newton vs. Landi-Jons
- Carlos Newton | Submission | Round 1 | Pride 19
-
155
- Henderson vs. Nogueira
- Dan Henderson | Decision | Rings Japan
-
156
- Lewis vs. Hunt
- Mark Hunt | KO/TKO | Round 4 | UFC Fight Night 110
-
157
- Starnes vs. Leben
- Kalib Starnes | Decision | UFC 71
-
158
- Cosce vs. Palatnikov
- Sasha Palatnikov | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 255
-
159
- Garcia vs. Phan
- Leonard Garcia | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 12 Finale
-
160
- Jackson vs. Henderson
- Quinton Jackson | Decision | UFC 75
-
161
- Hamill vs. Jardine
- Matt Hamill | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 11 Finale
-
162
- Diaz vs. França
- Hermes França | Submission | Round 2 | WEC 24
-
163
- Felder vs. Oliveira
- Paul Felder | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 218
-
164
- Chonan vs. Silva
- Ryo Chonan | Submission | Round 3 | Pride Shockwave 2004
-
165
- Yachi vs. Asakura
- Mikuru Asakura | Decision | RIZIN 17
-
166
- Couture vs. Gonzaga
- Randy Couture | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 74
-
167
- Assunção vs. Dillashaw
- Raphael Assunção | Decision | UFC Fight Night 29
-
168
- Barão vs. Pickett
- Renan Barão | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 138
-
169
- Edwards vs. McKenzie
- Yves Edwards | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 23
-
170
- Barboza vs. Pearson
- Edson Barboza | Decision | UFC 134
-
171
- Liddell vs. Mezger
- Chuck Liddell | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Pride 14
-
172
- Werdum vs. Overeem III
- Alistair Overeem | Decision | UFC 213
-
173
- Masvidal vs. Noons
- Jorge Masvidal | Decision | Strikeforce
-
174
- Chaves vs. Ferreira
- Marciano Ferreira | Submission | Round 3 | SFT 21
-
175
- Gaethje vs. Firmino
- Justin Gaethje | KO/TKO | Round 3 | WSOF 34
-
176
- Franklin vs. Rivera
- Rich Franklin | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 50
-
177
- Lytle vs. Taylor
- Chris Lytle | Decision | UFC 89
-
178
- Pearson vs. Siver
- Ross Pearson | Decision | UFC Fight Night 21
-
179
- Nogueira vs. Brilz
- Antônio Rogério Nogueira | Decision | UFC 114
-
180
- Beebe vs. Wineland
- Chase Beebe | Decision | WEC 26
-
181
- Dillashaw vs. Barão II
- T.J. Dillashaw | KO/TKO | Round 4 | UFC on FOX 16
-
182
- Christison vs. Imes
- Dan Christison | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 4
-
183
- Tavares vs. Pellegrino
- Kurt Pellegrino | Decision | UFC 88
-
184
- Luque vs. Perry
- Vicente Luque | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 14
-
185
- Bisping vs. Kang
- Michael Bisping | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 105
-
186
- Lewis vs. dos Santos
- Junior dos Santos | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 4
-
187
- Carano vs. Kedzie
- Gina Carano | Decision | EliteXC
-
188
- Gracie vs. Leopoldo
- Royce Gracie | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 3
-
189
- Dunham vs. Glenn
- Evan Dunham | Decision | UFC Fight Night 94
-
190
- Asakura vs. Teixeira
- Mikuru Asakura | Decision | RIZIN 20
-
191
- Stojnić vs. Struve
- Stefan Struve | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 99
-
192
- Barboza vs. Etim
- Edson Barboza | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 142
-
193
- Sherk vs. Florian
- Sean Sherk | Decision | UFC 64
-
194
- Rua vs. Coleman II
- Maurício Rua | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 93
-
195
- Allen vs. Daukaus
- Brendan Allen | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
196
- McDonald vs. Figueroa
- Michael McDonald | Decision | UFC Fight Night 24
-
197
- Brown vs. Baeza
- Miguel Baeza | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
198
- Velasquez vs. dos Santos III
- Cain Velasquez | KO/TKO | Round 5 | UFC 166
-
199
- Franklin vs. Tanner II
- Rich Franklin | KO/TKO | Round 4 | UFC 53
-
200
- Silva vs. Kim
- Dong Hyun Kim | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 29
-
201
- Hansen vs. Azeredo
- Joachim Hansen | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Bushido 10
-
202
- Penne vs. Markos
- Jessica Penne | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 20 Finale
-
203
- Lauzon vs. Chiesa
- Joe Lauzon | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 50
-
204
- Cyborg vs. Holm
- Cris Cyborg | Decision | UFC 219
-
205
- Lentz vs. Oliveira
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC on Versus 4
-
206
- Peterson vs. Davis
- Brandon Davis | Decision | UFC Fight Night 126
-
207
- Maynard vs. Diaz
- Gray Maynard | Decision | UFC Fight Night 20
-
208
- Pulver vs. Arai
- Jens Pulver | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Bushido 10
-
209
- Gracie vs. Severn
- Royce Gracie | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 4
-
210
- Matthews vs. Li
- Jake Matthews | Decision | UFC 221
-
211
- Lytle vs. Ebersole
- Brian Ebersole | Decision | UFC 127
-
212
- Njokuani vs. Barboza
- Edson Barboza | Decision | UFC 128
-
213
- Struve vs. Miocic
- Stefan Struve | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on FUEL TV 5
-
214
- Sotiropoulos vs. Lauzon
- George Sotiropoulos | Sub | RD 2 | UFC 123
-
215
- Williams vs. Coleman
- Pete Williams | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 17
-
216
- Song vs. Vera
- Yadong Song | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
217
- Henderson vs. Newton
- Dan Henderson | Decision | UFC 17
-
218
- Archuleta vs. Mix
- Juan Archuleta | Decision | Bellator 246
-
219
- Shamrock vs. Baroni
- Frank Shamrock | Submission | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
220
- Miller vs. Lauzon II
- Jim Miller | Decision | UFC on FOX 21
-
221
- Cormier vs. Johnson II
- Daniel Cormier | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 210
-
222
- Pitbull vs. Weichel
- Patricio Pitbull | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 138
-
223
- Moraes vs. Assunção
- Raphael Assunção | Decision | UFC 212
-
224
- McKee Jr. vs. Campos
- AJ McKee Jr. | Submission | Round 3 | Bellator 236
-
225
- Bonnar vs. Soszynski I
- Krzysztof Soszynski | KO/TKO | RD 3 | UFC 110
-
226
- Gadelha vs. Jędrzejczyk
- Joanna Jędrzejczyk | Decision | UFC on FOX 13
-
227
- Hansen vs. Edwards
- Joachim Hansen | Decision | Pride Bushido 9
-
228
- Santos vs. Anders
- Thiago Santos | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 137
-
229
- Edgar vs. Oliveira
- Frankie Edgar | Decision | UFC 162
-
230
- Cruz vs. Jorgensen
- Dominick Cruz | Decision | WEC 53
-
231
- Frye vs. Goodridge I
- Don Frye | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 8
-
232
- Barnett vs. Couture
- Josh Barnett | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 36
-
233
- Serra vs. Edwards
- Matt Serra | Decision | UFC 33
-
234
- Miller vs. Chiesa
- Michael Chiesa | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 80
-
235
- Gastelum vs. Magny
- Neil Magny | Decision | UFC Fight Night 78
-
236
- Florian vs. Lauzon
- Kenny Florian | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 13
-
237
- Huerta vs. Dent
- Roger Huerta | Decision | UFC 63
-
238
- Green vs. Vannata II
- Bobby Green | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
239
- Thompson vs. Luque
- Stephen Thompson | Decision | UFC 244
-
240
- Velasquez vs. Werdum
- Fabrício Werdum | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 188
-
241
- Nogueira vs. Herring III
- Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira | Decision | UFC 73
-
242
- Frye vs. Goodridge II
- Don Frye | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 11.5
-
243
- Straus vs. Pitbull IV
- Patricio Pitbull | Submission | Round 2 | Bellator 178
-
244
- Bisping vs. Sinosic
- Michael Bisping | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 70
-
245
- Siver vs. Rosa
- Dennis Siver | Decision | UFC Fight Night 53
-
246
- Makhachev vs. Tsarukyan
- Islam Makhachev | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 7
-
247
- Jorgensen vs. Martinez
- Scott Jorgensen | Decision | UFC Fight Night 42
-
248
- Bisping vs. Akiyama
- Michael Bisping | Decision | UFC 120
-
249
- Irvin vs. Ramirez
- James Irvin | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 65
-
250
- Overeem vs. Browne
- Travis Browne | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 26
-
251
- Diaz vs. Denny
- Nick Diaz | KO/TKO | Round 2 | EliteXC
-
252
- Swanson vs. Siver
- Cub Swanson | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 162
-
253
- Emelianenko vs. Rogers
- Fedor Emelianenko | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
254
- Murphy vs. Faszholz
- Lauren Murphy | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 83
-
255
- Swanson vs. Miller
- Cub Swanson | Decision | WEC 28
-
256
- Kara-France vs. Garcia
- Kai Kara-France | Decision | UFC Fight Night 142
-
257
- Coleman vs. Frye II
- Mark Coleman | Decision | Pride 26
-
258
- Sotiropoulos vs. Stevenson
- George Sotiropoulos | Decision | UFC 110
-
259
- Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
- Alexander Gustafsson | KO/TKO | RD 5 | UFC Fight Night 109
-
260
- Taylor vs. Kelly
- Paul Kelly | Decision | UFC 80
-
261
- Carano vs. Cyborg
- Cris Cyborg | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
262
- dos Santos vs. Rozenstruik
- Jairzinho Rozenstruik | KO/TKO | RD 2 | UFC 252
-
263
- Ladd vs. Eubanks II
- Aspen Ladd | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 10
-
264
- Emelianenko vs. Coleman I
- Fedor Emelianenko | Submission | Round 1 | Pride Total Elimination 2004
-
265
- Henderson vs. Thomson
- Benson Henderson | Decision | UFC on FOX 10
-
266
- St-Pierre vs. Fitch
- Georges St-Pierre | Decision | UFC 87
-
267
- Kape vs. Horiguchi
- Kyoji Horiguchi | Submission | Round 3 | RIZIN Fighting World Grand Prix 2017
-
268
- Maynard vs. Siver
- Gray Maynard | Decision | UFC Fight Night 12
-
269
- Florian vs. Mishima
- Kenny Florian | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 9
-
270
- Henderson vs. Bustamante II
- Dan Henderson | Decision | Pride Shockwave 2005
-
271
- Silva vs. Bisping
- Wanderlei Silva | Decision | UFC 110
-
272
- Diaz vs. Stevenson
- Joe Stevenson | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 9 Finale
-
273
- Aldana vs. Pudilová
- Irene Aldana | Decision | UFC 228
-
274
- Melendez vs. Aoki
- Gilbert Melendez | Decision | Strikeforce
-
275
- Elliott vs. Benoit
- Tim Elliott | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
276
- Stann vs. Massenzio
- Brian Stann | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on Versus 2
-
277
- Jorgensen vs. Albert
- Scott Jorgensen | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on FOX 5
-
278
- Silva vs. Fujita
- Wanderlei Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Critical Countdown Absolute
-
279
- Nogueira vs. Overeem I
- Antônio Rogério Nogueira | Decision | Pride 29
-
280
- Larkin vs. Ponzinibbio
- Lorenz Larkin | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 70
-
281
- Herman vs. Smith
- Ed Herman | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 72
-
282
- Gustafsson vs. Manuwa
- Alexander Gustafsson | KO/TKO | RD 2 | UFC Fight Night 37
-
283
- Villante vs. O'Connell
- Gian Villante | Decision | UFC Fight Night 43
-
284
- Smith vs. Aldana
- Leslie Smith | Decision | UFC on FOX 22
-
285
- Uno vs. Ishiwatari
- Shintaro Ishiwatari | Decision | Shooto 10th Round
-
286
- Griffin vs. Tavares
- Tyson Griffin | Decision | UFC 76
-
287
- Barry vs. Filipović
- Mirko Filipović | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 115
-
288
- Ortiz vs. Belfort
- Tito Ortiz | Decision | UFC 51
-
289
- Einemo vs. Herman
- Dave Herman | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 131
-
290
- Haqparast vs. Gouti
- Nasrat Haqparast | Decision | UFC Fight Night 138
-
291
- Sakuraba vs. White
- Kazushi Sakuraba | Submission | Round 3 | Pride 2
-
292
- Kim vs. Saffiedine
- Dong Hyun Kim | Decision | UFC 207
-
293
- Struve vs. Hunt
- Mark Hunt | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on FUEL TV 8
-
294
- Aldo vs. Gamburyan
- José Aldo | KO/TKO | Round 2 | WEC 51
-
295
- Johnson vs. Cormier
- Daniel Cormier | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 187
-
296
- Coulter vs. Sherman
- Chase Sherman | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 211
-
297
- Trigg vs. Verissimo
- Frank Trigg | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 50
-
298
- Hendricks vs. Serdyukov
- Johny Hendricks | Decision | WEC 39
-
299
- Riggs vs. Diaz
- Joe Riggs | Decision | UFC 57
-
300
- Cormier vs. Jones II
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC 214
-
301
- Pitbull vs. Straus
- Patricio Pitbull | Submission | Round 4 | Bellator 132
-
302
- Diaz vs. Pettis
- Nate Diaz | Decision | UFC 241
-
303
- Rodriguez vs. Couture
- Ricco Rodriguez | Submission | Round 5 | UFC 39
-
304
- Penn vs. Gracie
- BJ Penn | Decision | K-1
-
305
- Holloway vs. Garcia
- Max Holloway | Decision | UFC 155
-
306
- Gadelha vs. Andrade
- Jéssica Andrade | Decision | UFC Fight Night 117
-
307
- Swick vs. Leben
- Chris Leben | KO/TKO | Round 2 | WEC 9
-
308
- Alves vs. Baczynski
- Thiago Alves | Decision | UFC on FOX 11
-
309
- Procházka vs. Nemkov
- Jiří Procházka | KO/TKO | Round 1 | RIZIN Fighting World Grand Prix 2015
-
310
- Hughes vs. Serra
- Matt Hughes | Decision | UFC 98
-
311
- Gamburyan vs. Garcia
- Manny Gamburyan | Decision | WEC 44
-
312
- Henderson vs. Lombard
- Dan Henderson | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 199
-
313
- Pitbull vs. Straus III
- Daniel Straus | Decision | Bellator 145
-
314
- Pitolo vs. Kasanganay
- Impa Kasanganay | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
315
- Nam vs. Tokudome
- Yui Chul Nam | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
316
- Newton vs. Matsui
- Carlos Newton | Decision | Pride 6
-
317
- Mendes vs. Volkanovski
- Alexander Volkanovski | KO/TKO | RD 2 | UFC 232
-
318
- Brunson vs. Whittaker
- Robert Whittaker | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 101
-
319
- Frye vs. Abbott
- Don Frye | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 11.5
-
320
- Brown vs. Aldo
- José Aldo | KO/TKO | Round 2 | WEC 44
-
321
- Morecraft vs. Struve
- Stefan Struve | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 117
-
322
- Rutten vs. Smith II
- Bas Rutten | Submission | Round 1 | Pancrase 23
-
323
- Gaethje vs. Newell
- Justin Gaethje | KO/TKO | Round 2 | WSOF 11
-
324
- Tanaka vs. Kang
- Kyung Ho Kang | Decision | UFC Fight Night 52
-
325
- Delos Reyes vs. Sangcha-an
- Jon Delos Reyes | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 66
-
326
- Asakura vs. Gustavo
- Mikuru Asakura | Decision | RIZIN 15
-
327
- França vs. Uno
- Hermes França | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 44
-
328
- Watson vs. Nedkov
- Tom Watson | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on FUEL TV 7
-
329
- Burns vs. Lytle
- Chris Lytle | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 9 Finale
-
330
- Neer vs. Danzig
- Josh Neer | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 17
-
331
- McCall vs. Santos
- Ian McCall | Decision | UFC 163
-
332
- Villante vs. Safarov
- Gian Villante | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 102
-
333
- Whittaker vs. Natal
- Robert Whittaker | Decision | UFC 197
-
334
- Lewis vs. Volkov
- Derrick Lewis | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 229
-
335
- Aldo vs. Florian
- José Aldo | Decision | UFC 136
-
336
- Diaz vs. Thomson
- Josh Thomson | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 7
-
337
- Stout vs. Krause
- James Krause | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 161
-
338
- Esparza vs. Grasso
- Carla Esparza | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 17
-
339
- Li vs. Camacho
- Jingliang Li | Decision | UFC Fight Night 111
-
340
- Hamill vs. Petruzelli
- Matt Hamill | Decision | UFC The Final Chapter
-
341
- Bueno Silva vs. Moroz
- Maryna Moroz | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
342
- Wiman vs. Tavares
- Matt Wiman | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 85
-
343
- Caceres vs. Bravo
- Alex Caceres | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 27 Finale
-
344
- Dy vs. Young
- Shane Young | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 132
-
345
- Tursyn vs. Issa
- Leandro Issa | Submission | Round 3 | The Ultimate Fighter 19 Finale
-
346
- Benoit vs. Sampo
- Josh Sampo | Submission | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 18 Finale
-
347
- Edwards vs. Clementi
- Yves Edwards | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 41
-
348
- Whittaker vs. Hester
- Robert Whittaker | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 55
-
349
- Browne vs. Estrázulas
- Nick Browne | Decision | LFA 97
-
350
- Florian vs. Gomi
- Kenny Florian | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 21
-
351
- Riddle vs. Benoist
- Lance Benoist | Decision | UFC Fight Night 25
-
352
- Holloway vs. Fili
- Max Holloway | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 172
-
353
- Maldonado vs. Kingsbury
- Kyle Kingsbury | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 13 Finale
-
354
- Silva vs. Filipović II
- Mirko Filipović | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Final Conflict Absolute
-
355
- Lombard vs. Magny
- Neil Magny | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 85
-
356
- Kingsbury vs. Hamman
- Kyle Kingsbury | Decision | UFC Fight Night 22
-
357
- Hughes vs. Trigg I
- Matt Hughes | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 45
-
358
- Lawler vs. Sobral
- Renato Sobral | Decision | Strikeforce
-
359
- Holohan vs. Kelades
- Chris Kelades | Decision | UFC Fight Night 54
-
360
- Winn vs. Spicely
- Deron Winn | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 12
-
361
- Case vs. Matthews
- Jake Matthews | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 85
-
362
- Lawlor vs. Simpson
- Aaron Simpson | Decision | UFC Fight Night 20
-
363
- Emelianenko vs. Hunt
- Fedor Emelianenko | Submission | Round 1 | Pride Shockwave 2006
-
364
- Diaz vs. Inoue
- Nick Diaz | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Dream 3
-
365
- Henderson vs. Gogitidze
- Dan Henderson | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Rings Japan
-
366
- Belcher vs. Palhares
- Alan Belcher | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on FOX 3
-
367
- Diaz vs. Maynard
- Nate Diaz | Submission | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter Season 5
-
368
- Thompson vs. Neal
- Stephen Thompson | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
369
- Diaz vs. Corbbrey
- Nick Diaz | KO/TKO | Round 3 | EliteXC
-
370
- Sakuraba vs. Jackson
- Kazushi Sakuraba | Submission | Round 1 | Pride 15
-
371
- Overeem vs. Belfort II
- Alistair Overeem | Decision | Strikeforce
-
372
- Cote vs. Smith
- Patrick Cote | Decision | UFC 67
-
373
- Martins vs. Larsen
- Lucas Martins | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on FX 8
-
374
- Nijem vs. Ferreira
- Diego Ferreira | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 177
-
375
- Lee vs. Hardy
- Andrea Lee | Decision | UFC Fight Night 129
-
376
- Henry vs. Teymur
- Danny Henry | Decision | UFC Fight Night 113
-
377
- Silva vs. Phillips
- Kyler Phillips | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
378
- Coleman vs. Goodridge
- Mark Coleman | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 10
-
379
- Sakuraba vs. Randleman
- Kazushi Sakuraba | Submission | Round 3 | Pride Final Conflict 2003
-
380
- Franklin vs. Hamill
- Rich Franklin | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 88
-
381
- Rockhold vs. Bisping II
- Michael Bisping | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 199
-
382
- Diaz vs. Sakurai
- Nick Diaz | Submission | Round 1 | Dream 14
-
383
- Donovan vs. Penner
- Cody Donovan | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on FX 6
-
384
- Diaz vs. Jackson
- Nick Diaz | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 44
-
385
- Wallace vs. Hamman
- Jared Hamman | Decision | UFC 111
-
386
- Diaz vs. Guillard
- Nate Diaz | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 19
-
387
- Dalby vs. Rodriguez
- Nicolas Dalby | Decision | UFC 255
-
388
- Krauss vs. Scanlon
- Pascal Krauss | Decision | UFC 122
-
389
- Roberts vs. Steele
- Danny Roberts | Decision | UFC 197
-
390
- Saki vs. Henrique da Silva
- Gökhan Saki | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 117
-
391
- Pulver vs. Uno
- Jens Pulver | Decision | UFC 30
-
392
- Jackson vs. Bustamante
- Quinton Jackson | Decision | Pride Total Elimination 2003
-
393
- Diaz vs. Condit
- Carlos Condit | Decision | UFC 143
-
394
- Barry vs. Morecraft
- Pat Barry | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on FX 1
-
395
- Randleman vs. Ohara
- Kevin Randleman | Decision | Pride 22
-
396
- Natal vs. Troéng
- Rafael Natal | Decision | UFC Fight Night 28
-
397
- Miller vs. Miura
- Jason Miller | Decision | WEC 27
-
398
- Howard vs. Wilson
- John Howard | Decision | UFC 94
-
399
- Penn vs. Florian
- BJ Penn | Submission | Round 4 | UFC 101
-
400
- Huerta vs. Maynard
- Gray Maynard | Decision | UFC Fight Night 19
-
401
- Wood vs. Casey
- Joanne Wood | Decision | UFC Fight Night 72
-
402
- Saenz vs. Mendes
- Augusto Mendes | Decision | UFC Fight Night 103
-
403
- Reljić vs. Gouveia
- Goran Reljić | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 84
-
404
- Bisping vs. Haynes
- Michael Bisping | KO/TKO | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 3 Finale
-
405
- Hironaka vs. Goulet
- Jonathan Goulet | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 83
-
406
- Cote vs. Burkman
- Patrick Cote | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 74
-
407
- Barnatt vs. Craig
- Luke Barnatt | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 30
-
408
- Barry vs. Hardonk
- Pat Barry | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 104
-
409
- McCullough vs. Cope
- Rob McCullough | Submission | Round 1 | WEC 25
-
410
- Alers vs. Knight
- Jason Knight | Decision | UFC on FOX 20
-
411
- VanZant vs. Curran
- Paige VanZant | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 57
-
412
- Uno vs. Edwards
- Caol Uno | Decision | UFC 37
-
413
- Shevchenko vs. Pudilová
- Antonina Shevchenko | Sub | RD 2 | UFC on ESPN 5
-
414
- Sanchez vs. Koscheck
- Diego Sanchez | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter Season 1
-
415
- Browning vs. Kaplan
- Junie Browning | Submission | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 8 Finale
-
416
- Andrade vs. Namajunas II
- Rose Namajunas | Decision | UFC 251
-
417
- Almeida vs. Gorman
- Thomas Almeida | Decision | UFC Fight Night 56
-
418
- Pereira vs. Connelly
- Tristan Connelly | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 16
-
419
- Ortiz vs. Machida
- Lyoto Machida | Decision | UFC 84
-
420
- Maness vs. Sanders
- Nate Maness | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
421
- Swanson vs. Holloway
- Max Holloway | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on FOX 15
-
422
- Vick vs. Felder
- Paul Felder | Decision | UFC on ESPN 1
-
423
- Gillespie vs. Gonzalez
- Gregor Gillespie | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 116
-
424
- Briones vs. Cannetti
- Henry Briones | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 180
-
425
- Overeem vs. Oleinik
- Alistair Overeem | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 7
-
426
- Dariush vs. Klose
- Beneil Dariush | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 248
-
427
- Costa vs. Hall
- Paulo Costa | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 226
-
428
- Rodriguez vs. Grant
- Daniel Rodriguez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
429
- Herring vs. Erikson
- Heath Herring | Submission | Round 1 | Pride 11
-
430
- Kilburn vs. Lingo
- Austin Lingo | Decision | UFC on ABC 1
-
431
- Franklin vs. Lutter
- Rich Franklin | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 83
-
432
- Sarafian vs. Dollaway
- C.B. Dollaway | Decision | UFC on FX 7
-
433
- Holland vs. Stewart
- Kevin Holland | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
434
- Penn vs. Pulver II
- BJ Penn | Submission | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 5 Finale
-
435
- Hendricks vs. Lawler II
- Robbie Lawler | Decision | UFC 181
-
436
- Mendes vs. Swanson
- Chad Mendes | Decision | WEC 50
-
437
- dos Santos vs. Nelson
- Junior dos Santos | Decision | UFC 117
-
438
- Maynard vs. Emerson
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | The Ultimate Fighter 5 Finale
-
439
- Hughes vs. Alves
- Thiago Alves | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 85
-
440
- Hunt vs. Kosaka
- Mark Hunt | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Pride Total Elimination Absolute
-
441
- Cyborg vs. Spencer
- Cris Cyborg | Decision | UFC 240
-
442
- Lima vs. Saunders II
- Douglas Lima | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 100
-
443
- Pendred vs. King
- Cathal Pendred | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 46
-
444
- Filipović vs. Emelianenko
- Mirko Filipović | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Final Conflict 2004
-
445
- Whittaker vs. Smith
- Robert Whittaker | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 160
-
446
- Faber vs. Aldo
- José Aldo | Decision | WEC 48
-
447
- Santos vs. Holland
- Thiago Santos | Decision | UFC 227
-
448
- Goulet vs. Cummo
- Jonathan Goulet | Decision | UFC Fight Night 5
-
449
- Larkin vs. Lawler
- Lorenz Larkin | Decision | Strikeforce
-
450
- Diakiese vs. Fiziev
- Rafael Fiziev | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
451
- Burkman vs. Hazelett
- Dustin Hazelett | Submission | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 7 Finale
-
452
- Hunt vs. Nishijima
- Mark Hunt | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Pride 31
-
453
- Marquardt vs. Sonnen
- Chael Sonnen | Decision | UFC 109
-
454
- Rua vs. Craig
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 3 Rounds | UFC on ESPN+ 22
-
455
- Franklin vs. Okami
- Rich Franklin | Decision | UFC 72
-
456
- Waterson-Gomez vs. Hill
- Michelle Waterson-Gomez | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
457
- Tibau vs. Hallmann
- Gleison Tibau | Decision | UFC Fight Night 51
-
458
- Machida vs. Davis
- Phil Davis | Decision | UFC 163
-
459
- Swanson vs. Kawajiri
- Cub Swanson | Decision | UFC Fight Night 92
-
460
- Johnson vs. Bang
- Tae Hyun Bang | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 174
-
461
- Azure vs. Kelleher
- Brian Kelleher | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
462
- Pena vs. Worthy
- Khama Worthy | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
463
- Smolka vs. Quiñonez
- Louis Smolka | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
464
- St-Pierre vs. Koscheck II
- Georges St-Pierre | Decision | UFC 124
-
465
- Barry vs. Struve
- Stefan Struve | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on Versus 6
-
466
- Vovchanchyn vs. Kerr II
- Igor Vovchanchyn | Decision | Pride 12
-
467
- Perpétuo vs. Akhmedov
- Omari Akhmedov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 32
-
468
- Razak Alhassan vs. Lazzez
- Mounir Lazzez | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
469
- Ham vs. Casey
- Seo Hee Ham | Decision | UFC Fight Night 79
-
470
- O'Malley vs. Soukhamthath
- Sean O'Malley | Decision | UFC 222
-
471
- Bautista vs. Son
- Mario Bautista | Decision | UFC on ESPN 4
-
472
- Jones vs. Jackson
- Jon Jones | Submission | Round 4 | UFC 135
-
473
- Camacho vs. Neal
- Geoff Neal | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 228
-
474
- Dariush vs. Dober
- Beneil Dariush | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 4
-
475
- Zawada vs. Emeev
- Ramazan Emeev | Decision | UFC on ABC 1
-
476
- Rutten vs. Randleman
- Bas Rutten | Decision | UFC 20
-
477
- Coleman vs. Severn
- Mark Coleman | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 12
-
478
- Velasquez vs. Kongo
- Cain Velasquez | Decision | UFC 99
-
479
- Silva vs. Cavalcante
- Thiago Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on FUEL TV 10
-
480
- Melendez vs. Ishida II
- Gilbert Melendez | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
481
- Masvidal vs. Diaz
- Jorge Masvidal | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 244
-
482
- Tanner vs. Terrell
- Evan Tanner | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 51
-
483
- Liddell vs. Franklin
- Rich Franklin | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 115
-
484
- Nogueira vs. Herring II
- Antônio Rodrigo Nogueira | Sub | RD 2 | Pride Critical Countdown 2004
-
485
- Smith vs. Abbott
- Maurice Smith | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 15
-
486
- Le vs. Bisping
- Michael Bisping | KO/TKO | Round 4 | UFC Fight Night 48
-
487
- Griffin vs. Lentz
- Nik Lentz | Decision | UFC 123
-
488
- Overeem vs. Belfort I
- Alistair Overeem | Submission | Round 1 | Pride Total Elimination 2005
-
489
- Benavidez vs. Figueiredo
- Deiveson Figueiredo | KO/TKO | RD 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
490
- Liddell vs. White
- Chuck Liddell | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 49
-
491
- Rockhold vs. Jardine
- Luke Rockhold | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
492
- Couture vs. Smith
- Randy Couture | Decision | UFC 15.5
-
493
- Oezdemir vs. Reyes
- Dominick Reyes | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 5
-
494
- Souza vs. Whittaker
- Robert Whittaker | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 24
-
495
- Morono vs. Price
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC Fight Night 104
-
496
- Hughes vs. St-Pierre I
- Matt Hughes | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 50
-
497
- Silva vs. Weidman
- Chris Weidman | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 162
-
498
- Jones vs. Bonnar
- Jon Jones | Decision | UFC 94
-
499
- Castillo vs. Felder
- Paul Felder | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 182
-
500
- Krauss vs. Lim
- Hyun Gyu Lim | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 164
-
501
- Penn vs. Sherk
- BJ Penn | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 84
-
502
- Penn vs. Fitch
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 3 Rounds | UFC 127
-
503
- Smith vs. Noke
- Scott Smith | KO/TKO | Round 2 | EliteXC
-
504
- Smith vs. Saffiedine
- Tarec Saffiedine | Decision | Strikeforce
-
505
- Franklin vs. Shamrock
- Rich Franklin | KO/TKO | Round 1 | The Ultimate Fighter 1 Finale
-
506
- Seery vs. Smolka
- Louis Smolka | Decision | UFC 189
-
507
- Franklin vs. Machida
- Lyoto Machida | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Inoki Bom-Ba-Ye 2003
-
508
- Bisping vs. Leites
- Michael Bisping | Decision | UFC Fight Night 72
-
509
- Gracie vs. Shamrock I
- Royce Gracie | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 1
-
510
- Guida vs. Ortega
- Brian Ortega | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 199
-
511
- Rousey vs. Holm
- Holly Holm | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 193
-
512
- Lawler vs. Askren
- Ben Askren | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 235
-
513
- Carwin vs. dos Santos
- Junior dos Santos | Decision | UFC 131
-
514
- Thomson vs. Ferguson
- Tony Ferguson | Decision | UFC Fight Night 71
-
515
- Lima vs. Page
- Douglas Lima | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 221
-
516
- Melendez vs. Thomson I
- Josh Thomson | Decision | Strikeforce
-
517
- Spratt vs. Lawler
- Pete Spratt | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 42
-
518
- Tanner vs. Baroni I
- Evan Tanner | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 45
-
519
- Sanchez vs. Gomi
- Diego Sanchez | Decision | UFC on FUEL TV 8
-
520
- Franklin vs. Loiseau
- Rich Franklin | Decision | UFC 58
-
521
- Rua vs. Arona
- Maurício Rua | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Final Conflict 2005
-
522
- Cormier vs. Oezdemir
- Daniel Cormier | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 220
-
523
- Couture vs. Rizzo II
- Randy Couture | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 34
-
524
- Liddell vs. Couture II
- Chuck Liddell | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 52
-
525
- Petruzelli vs. Romero
- Ricardo Romero | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 116
-
526
- Rua vs. Nogueira III
- Maurício Rua | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
527
- dos Santos vs. Velasquez II
- Cain Velasquez | Decision | UFC 155
-
528
- Stamann vs. Kelleher
- Cody Stamann | Decision | UFC 250
-
529
- Griffin vs. Silva
- Anderson Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 101
-
530
- Freeman vs. Mir
- Ian Freeman | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 38
-
531
- Hicks vs. Gomez
- Marcus Hicks | Submission | Round 2 | WEC 27
-
532
- Sakuraba vs. Fontes Braga
- Kazushi Sakuraba | Submission | Round 1 | Pride 6
-
533
- Rountree Jr. vs. Prachnio
- Marcin Prachnio | Decision | UFC 257
-
534
- Overeem vs. Silva
- Antônio Silva | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 156
-
535
- Jardine vs. Gouveia
- Keith Jardine | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 3 Finale
-
536
- Griffin vs. Ramirez
- Forrest Griffin | Decision | UFC 72
-
537
- Sterling vs. Stamann
- Aljamain Sterling | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 228
-
538
- Cruz vs. McCall
- Dominick Cruz | Decision | WEC 38
-
539
- Scott vs. Aaron
- Tommy Aaron | Submission | Round 3 | LFA 100
-
540
- Johnson vs. Pangilinan
- Charles Johnson | Submission | Round 2 | LFA 100
-
541
- Altamirano vs. Smith
- Victor Altamirano | Decision | LFA 100
-
542
- Noons vs. Couture
- Ryan Couture | Decision | Strikeforce
-
543
- Gurgel vs. Martins
- Adriano Martins | Decision | Strikeforce
-
544
- Payan vs. Bravo
- Estevan Payan | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
545
- Nunes vs. de Randamie II
- Amanda Nunes | Decision | UFC 245
-
546
- Gaethje vs. Guillard
- Justin Gaethje | Decision | WSOF 15
-
547
- Johnson vs. Fili
- Michael Johnson | Decision | UFC Fight Night 135
-
548
- Mir vs. Nelson
- Frank Mir | Decision | UFC 130
-
549
- Jardine vs. Liddell
- Keith Jardine | Decision | UFC 76
-
550
- Kim vs. Brown
- Dong Hyun Kim | Decision | UFC 88
-
551
- Vovchanchyn vs. Sakuraba
- Igor Vovchanchyn | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Grand Prix 2000 Finals
-
552
- Henderson vs. Goes
- Dan Henderson | Decision | UFC 17
-
553
- Davis vs. Jones
- Mike Davis | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
554
- Diaz vs. Tibau
- Nick Diaz | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 65
-
555
- Silva vs. Arona II
- Wanderlei Silva | Decision | Pride Shockwave 2005
-
556
- Procházka vs. Heun
- Jiří Procházka | KO/TKO | Round 1 | RIZIN 13
-
557
- Parisyan vs. Serra
- Karo Parisyan | Decision | UFC 53
-
558
- Evans vs. Bonnar
- Rashad Evans | Decision | UFC Fight Night 5
-
559
- Cruz vs. Kenney
- Dominick Cruz | Decision | UFC 259
-
560
- Ulberg vs. Nzechukwu
- Kennedy Nzechukwu | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 259
-
561
- Phillips vs. Song
- Kyler Phillips | Decision | UFC 259
-
562
- Leben vs. Santiago
- Chris Leben | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 6
-
563
- Mousasi vs. Lovato Jr.
- Rafael Lovato Jr. | Decision | Bellator 223
-
564
- Ortiz vs. Hamill
- Matt Hamill | Decision | UFC 121
-
565
- Brown vs. Lytle II
- Chris Lytle | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 116
-
566
- Gonzaga vs. Werdum II
- Fabrício Werdum | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 80
-
567
- Fisher vs. Alves
- Spencer Fisher | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 2
-
568
- Gane vs. Boser
- Ciryl Gane | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 23
-
569
- Barboza vs. Lullo
- Edson Barboza | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 123
-
570
- Bonnar vs. Coleman
- Mark Coleman | Decision | UFC 100
-
571
- Penn vs. Hughes I
- BJ Penn | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 46
-
572
- Hughes vs. Sakurai
- Matt Hughes | KO/TKO | Round 4 | UFC 36
-
573
- Loiseau vs. Tanner
- David Loiseau | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 2
-
574
- Evangelista vs. Spiritwolf
- Billy Evangelista | Decision | Strikeforce Challengers 11
-
575
- Miller vs. Shields
- Jake Shields | Decision | Strikeforce
-
576
- Torres vs. Johnson
- Demetrious Johnson | Decision | UFC 130
-
577
- Teixeira vs. Cutelaba
- Glover Teixeira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
578
- Lawler vs. Lytle
- Robbie Lawler | Decision | UFC 45
-
579
- Faber vs. Barão
- Renan Barão | Decision | UFC 149
-
580
- Bustamante vs. Menne
- Murilo Bustamante | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 35
-
581
- Escudero vs. Dunham
- Evan Dunham | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 20
-
582
- Alvarez vs. Amade
- Eddie Alvarez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Dream 1
-
583
- Teixeira vs. Maldonado
- Glover Teixeira | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 153
-
584
- Silva vs. Sakuraba III
- Wanderlei Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Total Elimination 2003
-
585
- Smith vs. Teixeira
- Glover Teixeira | KO/TKO | Round 5 | UFC Fight Night
-
586
- Diaz vs. Neer
- Nick Diaz | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 62
-
587
- Hominick vs. Edwards
- Mark Hominick | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 58
-
588
- Diaz vs. Aina
- Nick Diaz | Decision | EliteXC
-
589
- Maynard vs. Miller
- Gray Maynard | Decision | UFC 96
-
590
- Weidman vs. Romero
- Yoel Romero | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 205
-
591
- dos Anjos vs. Covington
- Colby Covington | Decision | UFC 225
-
592
- Ellenberger vs. Rocha
- Jake Ellenberger | Decision | UFC 126
-
593
- Faber vs. Jorgensen
- Urijah Faber | Submission | Round 4 | The Ultimate Fighter 17 Finale
-
594
- Chiesa vs. Dariush
- Michael Chiesa | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 19
-
595
- Dunham vs. Dariush
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 3 Rounds | UFC 216
-
596
- Ebersole vs. Waldburger
- Brian Ebersole | Decision | UFC on FX 4
-
597
- Etim vs. Grice
- Terry Etim | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 70
-
598
- Dennis vs. Cherant
- Fabio Cherant | Decision | LFA 99
-
599
- Mousasi vs. Machida II
- Gegard Mousasi | Decision | Bellator 228
-
600
- dos Anjos vs. Lee
- Rafael dos Anjos | Submission | Round 4 | UFC on ESPN+ 10
-
601
- Apple vs. Voelker
- Bobby Voelker | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce Challengers 5
-
602
- Etim vs. Stout
- Terry Etim | Decision | UFC 89
-
603
- Dunham vs. Griffin
- Evan Dunham | Decision | UFC 115
-
604
- Green vs. Rowe
- Gabe Green | Decision | UFC 258
-
605
- Lima vs. Muhammad
- Belal Muhammad | Decision | UFC 258
-
606
- Albazi vs. Zhumagulov
- Amir Albazi | Decision | UFC 257
-
607
- Fremd vs. Oliveira
- Josh Fremd | KO/TKO | Round 1 | LFA 98
-
608
- Weidman vs. Mousasi
- Gegard Mousasi | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 210
-
609
- Goodridge vs. Taktarov
- Gary Goodridge | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride 1
-
610
- Shoji vs. Gracie
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 2 Rounds | Pride 1
-
611
- Nogueira vs. Overeem II
- Antônio Rogério Nogueira | KO/TKO | RD 2 | Pride Critical Countdown Absolute
-
612
- Matsui vs. Landi-Jons
- Daijiro Matsui | Decision | Pride 14
-
613
- dos Anjos vs. Emerson
- Rafael dos Anjos | Decision | UFC 103
-
614
- Gracie vs. Kikuta
- Renzo Gracie | Submission | Round 6 | Pride 2
-
615
- Stout vs. Taylor
- Sam Stout | Decision | UFC 121
-
616
- Diaz vs. Gamburyan
- Nate Diaz | Submission | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 5 Finale
-
617
- Belcher vs. Herman
- Alan Belcher | Decision | UFC Fight Night 15
-
618
- Graham vs. Yee
- Scott Graham | Submission | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
619
- Cruz vs. Johnson
- Dominick Cruz | Decision | UFC on Versus 6
-
620
- Dillashaw vs. Soto
- T.J. Dillashaw | KO/TKO | Round 5 | UFC 177
-
621
- Barão vs. McDonald
- Renan Barão | Submission | Round 4 | UFC on FUEL TV 7
-
622
- Edgar vs. Swanson
- Frankie Edgar | Submission | Round 5 | UFC Fight Night 57
-
623
- Edgar vs. Swanson II
- Frankie Edgar | Decision | UFC Fight Night 128
-
624
- Means vs. Oliveira II
- Alex Oliveira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 106
-
625
- Oezdemir vs. Smith
- Anthony Smith | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 138
-
626
- Oezdemir vs. Rakić
- Volkan Oezdemir | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 23
-
627
- Faber vs. Wineland
- Urijah Faber | Decision | UFC 128
-
628
- Rivera vs. Sterling
- Aljamain Sterling | Decision | UFC on ESPN 1
-
629
- Weidman vs. Belfort
- Chris Weidman | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 187
-
630
- Bustamante vs. Lindland
- Murilo Bustamante | Submission | Round 3 | UFC 37
-
631
- Sanchez vs. Gall
- Diego Sanchez | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 235
-
632
- St. Preux vs. Oezdemir
- Volkan Oezdemir | Decision | UFC Fight Night 104
-
633
- Rodriguez vs. Farrington
- Daniel Rodriguez | Decision | Contender Series 2019
-
634
- Evans vs. Bisping
- Rashad Evans | Decision | UFC 78
-
635
- Cerrone vs. Perry
- Donald Cerrone | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 139
-
636
- Northcutt vs. Gall
- Mickey Gall | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 22
-
637
- Błachowicz vs. Santos
- Thiago Santos | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 3
-
638
- Guida vs. Gomi
- Clay Guida | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 125
-
639
- Rockhold vs. Branch
- Luke Rockhold | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 116
-
640
- Gall vs. Brown
- Randy Brown | Decision | UFC 217
-
641
- Means vs. Castillo
- Danny Castillo | Decision | UFC on FOX 8
-
642
- MacDonald vs. Saffiedine
- Rory MacDonald | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 54
-
643
- St. Preux vs. Cook
- Ovince St. Preux | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
644
- Sayers vs. Smith
- Anthony Smith | Submission | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
645
- Wallace vs. Routh
- Crafton Wallace | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
646
- Ebersole vs. Horwich
- Brian Ebersole | Decision | Strikeforce
-
647
- Rakić vs. Clark
- Aleksandar Rakić | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 231
-
648
- Ellenberger vs. Kampmann
- Martin Kampmann | KO/TKO | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 15 Finale
-
649
- Von Flue vs. Wray
- Jason Von Flue | Submission | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
650
- Thomson vs. Ludwig
- Josh Thomson | Submission | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
651
- Cook vs. Jones
- Mike Cook | Submission | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
652
- Buentello vs. Abbott
- Paul Buentello | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Strikeforce
-
653
- Herman vs. Natal
- Ed Herman | Decision | UFC Fight Night 40
-
654
- Phillips vs. Holland
- Kevin Holland | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 141
-
655
- Florian vs. Leben
- Kenny Florian | KO/TKO | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter Season 1
-
656
- Kalani vs. Cummins
- Tee Cummins | KO/TKO | Round 3 | LFA 101
-
657
- Lamas vs. Sanchez
- Ricardo Lamas | Decision | UFC Fight Night 78
-
658
- Fili vs. Bermudez
- Andre Fili | Decision | UFC on FOX 27
-
659
- Minowa vs. Baroni
- Ikuhisa Minowa | Decision | Pride Bushido 9
-
660
- Hill vs. Yoder II
- Angela Hill | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
661
- Martinez vs. Grant
- Davey Grant | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
662
- Haqparast vs. García
- Nasrat Haqparast | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
663
- Casey vs. Aldrich
- JJ Aldrich | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
664
- Gomi vs. Guillard
- Takanori Gomi | KO/TKO | Round 1 | RIZIN 11
-
665
- Rojo vs. Castañeda
- John Castañeda | Submission | Round 3 | Combate 35
-
666
- Southworth vs. Sincaid
- Bobby Southworth | KO/TKO | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter Season 1
-
667
- Southworth vs. White
- Bobby Southworth | Decision | Strikeforce
-
668
- Bonnar vs. Southworth
- Stephan Bonnar | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter Season 1
-
669
- Griffin vs. Schoenauer
- Forrest Griffin | Submission | Round 1 | The Ultimate Fighter Season 1
-
670
- Brooks vs. Oliveira
- Alex Oliveira | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 96
-
671
- Kasanganay vs. Buckley
- Joaquin Buckley | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
672
- Mousasi vs. Lima
- Gegard Mousasi | Decision | Bellator 250
-
673
- Overeem vs. Sakai
- Alistair Overeem | KO/TKO | Round 5 | UFC Fight Night
-
674
- Gall vs. Perry
- Mike Perry | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
675
- Herman vs. Rodriguez
- Ed Herman | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
676
- Hall vs. Silva
- Uriah Hall | KO/TKO | Round 4 | UFC Fight Night
-
677
- Parisian vs. Porter
- Parker Porter | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
678
- Barca vs. Hopps
- Dustin Barca | Decision | Bellator 213
-
679
- Fryer vs. Redmond
- Kevin Fryer | Decision | Bellator 223
-
680
- Magalhães vs. O'Connell
- Sean O'Connell | KO/TKO | Round 3 | PFL 2018 #11
-
681
- Archuleta vs. Peralta
- Juan Archuleta | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Bellator 201
-
682
- Carvalho vs. Manhoef II
- Rafael Carvalho | KO/TKO | Round 4 | Bellator 176
-
683
- Tokoro vs. Ota
- Hideo Tokoro | Submission | Round 2 | RIZIN 26
-
684
- Budd vs. Cyborg
- Cris Cyborg | KO/TKO | Round 4 | Bellator 238
-
685
- Tokov vs. Harris
- Anatoly Tokov | Submission | Round 2 | Bellator 218
-
686
- Daley vs. Ward
- Paul Daley | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator 170
-
687
- Daley vs. Lima
- Douglas Lima | Decision | Bellator 158
-
688
- Page vs. Santos
- Michael Page | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 158
-
689
- Pitbull vs. Huerta
- Patricky Pitbull | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 205
-
690
- Awad vs. Girtz
- Brandon Girtz | Decision | Bellator 219
-
691
- Agazarm vs. Altamimi
- AJ Agazarm | Submission | Round 3 | Bellator 238
-
692
- Gallagher vs. Bandejas
- Ricky Bandejas | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator 204
-
693
- Salter vs. van Steenis
- John Salter | Decision | Bellator 233
-
694
- Pitbull vs. Archuleta
- Patricio Pitbull | Decision | Bellator 228
-
695
- Daley vs. Silva
- Paul Daley | Decision | Bellator 223
-
696
- Soto vs. Warren
- Joe Warren | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 27
-
697
- Hansen vs. Aoki III
- Shinya Aoki | Submission | Round 2 | Dream 11
-
698
- Aoki vs. Cavalcante I
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | Dream 1
-
699
- Babene vs. Dolotenko
- Gregory Babene | Submission | Round 1 | M-1 Challenge 28
-
700
- Nguyen vs. Belingon
- Kevin Belingon | Decision | ONE Championship
-
701
- Masvidal vs. Reynolds
- Jorge Masvidal | Submission | Round 3 | Bellator 12
-
702
- Koreshkov vs. Lima II
- Douglas Lima | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Bellator 164
-
703
- Curran vs. Pitbull II
- Patricio Pitbull | Decision | Bellator 123
-
704
- Weichel vs. Rogers
- Daniel Weichel | Decision | Bellator 228
-
705
- Monson vs. Oleinik
- Jeff Monson | Decision | M-1 Challenge 31
-
706
- Primus vs. Santos
- Brent Primus | Decision | Bellator 153
-
707
- Gonzalez vs. Girtz
- Fernando Gonzalez | Decision | Bellator 174
-
708
- Corrales vs. Girtz
- Henry Corrales | Decision | Bellator 250
-
709
- Magomedov vs. Volkov
- Alexander Volkov | Decision | M-1 Challenge 20
-
710
- Velazco vs. Rodriguez
- Daniel Rodriguez | Submission | Round 3 | Combate 23
-
711
- Gonzales vs. Villaseca
- Marlon Gonzales | Decision | Combate 38
-
712
- Castañeda vs. Lopez
- John Castañeda | KO/TKO | Round 4 | Combate Americas 9
-
713
- Elpidio vs. Arreola
- Marco Antonio Elpidio | Decision | Combate 35
-
714
- Arreola vs. Cabrera
- Ricardo Arreola | Decision | Combate 28
-
715
- Davis vs. McGeary II
- Phil Davis | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Bellator 220
-
716
- Hansen vs. Aoki II
- Joachim Hansen | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Dream 5
-
717
- Asakura vs. Saito
- Yutaka Saito | Decision | RIZIN 25
-
718
- Lima vs. Koreshkov
- Andrey Koreshkov | Decision | Bellator 140
-
719
- Saunders vs. Lima
- Douglas Lima | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 57
-
720
- Romero vs. Vargas
- Kaleio Romero | Submission | Round 2 | Combate 22
-
721
- Grimshaw vs. Teixeira
- John Teixeira | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 226
-
722
- Weichel vs. Sanchez
- Daniel Weichel | Decision | Bellator 159
-
723
- Sanchez vs. Karakhanyan II
- Emmanuel Sanchez | Decision | Bellator 218
-
724
- McGeary vs. Davis
- Phil Davis | Decision | Bellator 163
-
725
- Carlyle vs. Dagvadorj
- Spike Carlyle | Submission | Round 1 | LFA 103
-
726
- Charriere vs. Vucenic
- Jordan Vucenic | Decision | Cage Warriors 122
-
727
- Bermudez vs. Holloway
- Dennis Bermudez | Decision | UFC 160
-
728
- Gooden vs. Nurmagomedov
- Abubakar Nurmagomedov | Decision | UFC 260
-
729
- Azaitar vs. Barriault
- Marc-André Barriault | KO/TKO | RD 3 | UFC 260
-
730
- Robertson vs. Maverick
- Miranda Maverick | Decision | UFC 260
-
731
- Bukauskas vs. Oleksiejczuk
- Michał Oleksiejczuk | Decision | UFC 260
-
732
- Jackson vs. Seal
- Eugene Jackson | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
733
- Thomson vs. Sarmiento
- Josh Thomson | Submission | Round 3 | Strikeforce
-
734
- Trinaldo vs. Herbert
- Francisco Trinaldo | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
735
- Sherk vs. França
- Sean Sherk | Decision | UFC 73
-
736
- Luque vs. Krantz
- Vicente Luque | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 10
-
737
- Kim vs. Grant
- Dong Hyun Kim | Decision | UFC 100
-
738
- Brookins vs. Johnson
- Jonathan Brookins | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 12 Finale
-
739
- Pettis vs. Oliveira
- Anthony Pettis | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on FOX 21
-
740
- Klose vs. Green
- Drakkar Klose | Decision | UFC on FOX 31
-
741
- Miller vs. Castillo
- Jim Miller | Decision | UFC on FOX 16
-
742
- Miller vs. Shalorus
- Jim Miller | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 128
-
743
- Hieron vs. Ellenberger II
- Jake Ellenberger | Decision | UFC on FX 5
-
744
- Tibau vs. Miller
- Jim Miller | Decision | UFC Fight Night 22
-
745
- dos Santos vs. Ivanov
- Junior dos Santos | Decision | UFC Fight Night 133
-
746
- Velasquez vs. Stojnić
- Cain Velasquez | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 17
-
747
- Lauzon vs. Bradley
- Joe Lauzon | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 15
-
748
- Miller vs. Dariush
- Beneil Dariush | Decision | UFC on FOX 15
-
749
- Teymur vs. Hooper
- Chase Hooper | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 245
-
750
- Gracie vs. Jackson
- Jason Jackson | Decision | Bellator 255
-
751
- Nakamura vs. Bustamante
- Kazuhiro Nakamura | Decision | Pride Final Conflict 2004
-
752
- Miller vs. Trinaldo
- Francisco Trinaldo | Decision | UFC Fight Night 119
-
753
- Filipović vs. Sakuraba
- Mirko Filipović | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Pride Shockwave
-
754
- Rua vs. Gustafsson
- Alexander Gustafsson | Decision | UFC on FOX 5
-
755
- Davis vs. Carter
- Marcus Davis | Decision | UFC Fight Night 7
-
756
- Namajunas vs. Esparza
- Carla Esparza | Submission | Round 3 | The Ultimate Fighter 20 Finale
-
757
- McGee vs. Steele
- Court McGee | Decision | UFC Fight Night 92
-
758
- Lauzon vs. Held
- Joe Lauzon | Decision | UFC Fight Night 103
-
759
- McGee vs. McCray
- Court McGee | Submission | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 11 Finale
-
760
- Guillard vs. Davis
- Melvin Guillard | KO/TKO | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 2 Finale
-
761
- Lauzon vs. Ray
- Stevie Ray | Decision | UFC Fight Night 108
-
762
- Duffy vs. Madadi
- Joe Duffy | Decision | UFC Fight Night 107
-
763
- Cook vs. Ghosn
- Bob Cook | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 24
-
764
- Hassan vs. Luque
- Hayder Hassan | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter Season 21
-
765
- McGee vs. Alexandre Jr.
- Court McGee | Decision | UFC 194
-
766
- Lauzon vs. Gruetzemacher
- Chris Gruetzemacher | KO/TKO | RD 2 | UFC 223
-
767
- Felder vs. Trinaldo
- Francisco Trinaldo | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 95
-
768
- Hioki vs. Lamas
- Ricardo Lamas | Decision | UFC on FX 4
-
769
- Oliveira vs. Teymur
- Charles Oliveira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
770
- Guida vs. Hioki
- Clay Guida | Decision | UFC on FOX 6
-
771
- Torres vs. Perez
- Alex Perez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 227
-
772
- Lamas vs. Oliveira
- Ricardo Lamas | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 98
-
773
- McGee vs. Whittaker
- Court McGee | Decision | UFC Fight Night 27
-
774
- Ludwig vs. Fryklund
- Duane Ludwig | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
775
- Puder vs. Cook
- Daniel Puder | Submission | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
776
- Funaki vs. Shamrock
- Masakatsu Funaki | Submission | Round 1 | Pancrase 11
-
777
- Figueroa vs. Barrios
- Anthony Figueroa | Decision | Strikeforce
-
778
- Carano vs. Maxwell
- Gina Carano | Decision | Strikeforce
-
779
- Smith vs. Bassett
- David Smith | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Strikeforce
-
780
- Graham vs. Dimanlig
- Scott Graham | Decision | Strikeforce
-
781
- Rizzo vs. Telligman
- Pedro Rizzo | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 43
-
782
- Marquardt vs. Doerksen
- Nate Marquardt | Decision | UFC 58
-
783
- Hardonk vs. Sanchez
- Antoni Hardonk | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 85
-
784
- Vovchanchyn vs. Satake
- Igor Vovchanchyn | Decision | Pride 15
-
785
- Beneteau vs. Barreto
- Dave Beneteau | Decision | UFC 15
-
786
- Kasanganay vs. Palatnikov
- Impa Kasanganay | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ABC 2
-
787
- Saldaña vs. Griffin
- Luis Saldaña | Decision | UFC on ABC 2
-
788
- Perry vs. Rodriguez
- Daniel Rodriguez | Decision | UFC on ABC 2
-
789
- Makdessi vs. Bahamondes
- John Makdessi | Decision | UFC on ABC 2
-
790
- Shore vs. Azure
- Jack Shore | Decision | UFC on ABC 2
-
791
- Stout vs. Makdessi
- John Makdessi | Decision | UFC 154
-
792
- Taylor vs. de Oliveira
- Paul Taylor | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 70
-
793
- Kharitonov vs. Emelianenko
- Aleksander Emelianenko | KO/TKO | RD 1 | Pride Final Conflict Absolute
-
794
- McFedries vs. Sakara
- Drew McFedries | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 65
-
795
- Parisyan vs. Burkman
- Karo Parisyan | Decision | UFC 71
-
796
- Clementi vs. Johnson
- Rich Clementi | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 76
-
797
- Cortez vs. Kish
- Tracy Cortez | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
798
- Kamaka III vs. Pearce
- Jonathan Pearce | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
799
- Whittaker vs. Gastelum
- Robert Whittaker | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
800
- Pena vs. Munoz
- Luis Pena | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
801
- Penne vs. Godinez
- Jessica Penne | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
802
- Romanov vs. Espino
- Alexandr Romanov | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
803
- Ortiz vs. Kondo
- Tito Ortiz | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 29
-
804
- Rizzo vs. Telligman
- Pedro Rizzo | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 20
-
805
- Roberts vs. Waterman
- Andre Roberts | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 21
-
806
- Ruas vs. Varelans
- Marco Ruas | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 7
-
807
- Kosaka vs. Leopoldo
- Tsuyoshi Kosaka | Decision | UFC 16
-
808
- Soto vs. Yahya
- Joe Soto | Decision | UFC Fight Night 106
-
809
- Duffy vs. Heagney
- Joe Duffy | Decision | Cage Warriors 43
-
810
- Diakiese vs. Klose
- Drakkar Klose | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 25 Finale
-
811
- Diakiese vs. Vannata
- Marc Diakiese | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 18
-
812
- Vannata vs. Klose
- Drakkar Klose | Decision | UFC 226
-
813
- Pena vs. Frevola
- Matt Frevola | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 19
-
814
- Hansen vs. Jacobson
- Kay Hansen | Submission | Round 3 | Invicta FC 33
-
815
- Demopoulos vs. Godinez
- Lupita Godinez | Decision | LFA 94
-
816
- Razak Alhassan vs. Homasi II
- Abdul Razak Alhassan | KO/TKO | RD 1 | UFC 220
-
817
- Razak Alhassan vs. Homasi
- Abdul Razak Alhassan | KO/TKO | RD 1 | UFC 218
-
818
- Sherman vs. Sakai
- Augusto Sakai | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 137
-
819
- Daley vs. Homasi
- Paul Daley | KO/TKO | Round 2 | Bellator 257
-
820
- Nemkov vs. Davis II
- Vadim Nemkov | Decision | Bellator 257
-
821
- Lugo vs. Levy
- Natan Levy | Decision | LFA 88
-
822
- Maia vs. Shields
- Jake Shields | Decision | UFC Fight Night 29
-
823
- Jędrzejczyk vs. Andrade
- Joanna Jędrzejczyk | Decision | UFC 211
-
824
- Pickett vs. Vera
- Marlon Vera | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 107
-
825
- Liddell vs. Evans
- Rashad Evans | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 88
-
826
- Blaydes vs. NGannou
- Francis NGannou | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 86
-
827
- Howard vs. Means
- Tim Means | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 80
-
828
- Condit vs. Oliveira
- Alex Oliveira | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 29
-
829
- Barberena vs. Brown
- Randy Brown | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 12
-
830
- Henderson vs. Belfort
- Dan Henderson | Decision | Pride 32
-
831
- East vs. Blaydes
- Curtis Blaydes | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 96
-
832
- Sakuraba vs. Belfort
- Kazushi Sakuraba | Decision | Pride 5
-
833
- Filipović vs. Yoshida
- Mirko Filipović | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Critical Countdown Absolute
-
834
- Kampmann vs. McFedries
- Martin Kampmann | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 68
-
835
- Leites vs. Hermansson
- Jack Hermansson | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 224
-
836
- Usman vs. Masvidal II
- Kamaru Usman | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 261
-
837
- Carnelossi vs. Liang
- Ariane Carnelossi | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 261
-
838
- Rongzhu vs. Vargas
- Rodrigo Vargas | Decision | UFC 261
-
839
- Maia vs. Weidman
- Chris Weidman | Decision | UFC on FOX 2
-
840
- Magny vs. Ponzinibbio
- Santiago Ponzinibbio | KO/TKO | RD 4 | UFC Fight Night 140
-
841
- Pudzianowski vs. Kowalczyk
- Mariusz Pudzianowski | Sub | RD 2 | KSW 39
-
842
- Sordi vs. Camozzi
- Emiliano Sordi | Decision | PFL 2021 #2
-
843
- Means vs. Sullivan
- Tim Means | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on FOX 15
-
844
- Sanders vs. Colares
- Felipe Colares | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
845
- Pearson vs. Trinaldo
- Francisco Trinaldo | Decision | UFC Fight Night 81
-
846
- Aubin-Mercier vs. Laprise
- Chad Laprise | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
847
- Rothwell vs. Tybura
- Marcin Tybura | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
848
- Dober vs. Aubin-Mercier
- Olivier Aubin-Mercier | Sub | RD 2 | UFC 206
-
849
- Alexandre Jr. vs. Means
- Tim Means | Decision | UFC Fight Night 58
-
850
- Moraes vs. Moraes
- Marlon Moraes | Submission | Round 3 | WSOF 22
-
851
- Tibau vs. Griffin
- Tyson Griffin | Decision | UFC 81
-
852
- Griffin vs. Aurelio
- Tyson Griffin | Decision | UFC 86
-
853
- Gomi vs. Aurelio II
- Takanori Gomi | Decision | Pride Bushido 13
-
854
- Jason vs. Kennedy
- Jeremy Kennedy | Decision | UFC Fight Night 106
-
855
- Clementi vs. Stout
- Rich Clementi | Decision | UFC 83
-
856
- Larkin vs. Carvalho
- Lorenz Larkin | Decision | Bellator 258
-
857
- Nchukwi vs. Park
- Jun Yong Park | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
858
- Rodriguez vs. Waterson-Gomez
- Marina Rodriguez | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
859
- Hawes vs. Daukaus
- Phil Hawes | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
860
- Stout vs. Wiman
- Sam Stout | Decision | UFC 97
-
861
- Davis vs. Spratt
- Marcus Davis | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 69
-
862
- Diabate vs. Gustafsson
- Alexander Gustafsson | Sub | RD 2 | UFC 120
-
863
- Grispi vs. Roop
- George Roop | KO/TKO | Round 3 | The Ultimate Fighter 13 Finale
-
864
- Stout vs. Tavares
- Thiago Tavares | Decision | UFC 142
-
865
- Brown vs. Wilks
- Matt Brown | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 105
-
866
- Alves vs. Kampmann
- Martin Kampmann | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on FX 2
-
867
- Story vs. Kampmann
- Martin Kampmann | Decision | UFC 139
-
868
- Wiman vs. Omigawa
- Matt Wiman | Decision | UFC 76
-
869
- Ige vs. Bektić
- Dan Ige | Decision | UFC 247
-
870
- Branch vs. Cannonier
- Jared Cannonier | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 230
-
871
- Riddle vs. Pierson
- Sean Pierson | Decision | UFC 124
-
872
- Cyborg vs. Smith II
- Cris Cyborg | KO/TKO | Round 5 | Bellator 259
-
873
- Silva vs. McGee
- Court McGee | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
874
- Hermansson vs. Shahbazyan
- Jack Hermansson | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
875
- Tafa vs. Vanderaa
- Jared Vanderaa | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
876
- Belfort vs. Johnson
- Vitor Belfort | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 142
-
877
- Arlovski vs. Rothwell II
- Andrei Arlovski | Decision | UFC on ESPN 4
-
878
- Alexander vs. Jardine
- Houston Alexander | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 71
-
879
- Krylov vs. Błachowicz
- Jan Błachowicz | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 136
-
880
- Jackson vs. Eastman II
- Quinton Jackson | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 67
-
881
- Amirkhani vs. Kirk
- Kamuela Kirk | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
882
- Trinaldo vs. Salikhov
- Muslim Salikhov | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
883
- Harris vs. Tybura
- Marcin Tybura | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
884
- Bennett vs. Maeda
- Charles Bennett | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride Bushido 7
-
885
- Hunt vs. Bobish
- Mark Hunt | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pride 28
-
886
- Funaki vs. White
- Masakatsu Funaki | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Pancrase 6
-
887
- Shamrock vs. Suzuki
- Minoru Suzuki | Submission | Round 1 | Pancrase 5
-
888
- Means vs. Moraes
- Sérgio Moraes | Decision | UFC Fight Night 125
-
889
- Makdessi vs. Patrick
- Alan Patrick | Decision | UFC 169
-
890
- Pokrajac vs. Maldonado
- Igor Pokrajac | Decision | UFC on FUEL TV 3
-
891
- Font vs. Munhoz
- Pedro Munhoz | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 119
-
892
- Stout vs. McKenzie
- Sam Stout | Decision | UFC on FOX 9
-
893
- Sterling vs. Caraway
- Bryan Caraway | Decision | UFC Fight Night 88
-
894
- Felipe vs. Collier
- Carlos Felipe | Decision | UFC 263
-
895
- Edwards vs. Diaz
- Leon Edwards | Decision | UFC 263
-
896
- Stewart vs. Fabiński
- Bartosz Fabiński | Decision | Cage Warriors 113
-
897
- Winn vs. Stewart
- Darren Stewart | Decision | UFC on ESPN 6
-
898
- Guida vs. Danzig
- Clay Guida | Decision | UFC Fight Night 15
-
899
- Lauzon vs. Green
- Dan Lauzon | Submission | Round 1 | Affliction 2
-
900
- Negumereanu vs. Camur
- Nicolae Negumereanu | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
901
- Semelsberger vs. Williams
- Khaos Williams | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
902
- Fritzen vs. O'Neill
- Casey O'Neill | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
903
- Dalby vs. Means
- Tim Means | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
904
- Prachnio vs. Villanueva
- Marcin Prachnio | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
905
- Marques vs. Nzechukwu
- Kennedy Nzechukwu | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
906
- Avila vs. Stoliarenko
- Julia Avila | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
907
- Nurmagomedov vs. Gaethje
- Khabib Nurmagomedov | Sub | RD 2 | UFC 254
-
908
- VanZant vs. Ostovich
- Paige VanZant | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
909
- Johnson vs. Madadi
- Reza Madadi | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on FUEL TV 9
-
910
- Jorgensen vs. Osawa
- Scott Jorgensen | Decision | WEC 35
-
911
- Paixão vs. Province
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | WEC 42
-
912
- Tuivasa vs. Hardy
- Tai Tuivasa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 264
-
913
- Quarantillo vs. Kirk
- Billy Quarantillo | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Contender Series 2019
-
914
- Makhachev vs. Moisés
- Islam Makhachev | Submission | Round 4 | UFC Fight Night
-
915
- Nascimento vs. Baudot
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC Fight Night
-
916
- Lewis vs. Tybura
- Derrick Lewis | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 126
-
917
- Mutapčić vs. Smith
- Anthony Smith | KO/TKO | Round 2 | The Ultimate Fighter 24 Finale
-
918
- Smith vs. Guimarães
- Anthony Smith | Decision | UFC Fight Night 83
-
919
- Hall vs. Lewis
- Uriah Hall | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 232
-
920
- Hall vs. Howard
- John Howard | Decision | UFC Fight Night 26
-
921
- Hall vs. Natal
- Rafael Natal | Decision | UFC 187
-
922
- Hall vs. Strickland
- Sean Strickland | Decision | UFC Fight Night
My Summary