- chrislau30
- 3rd Degree Pacman Belt
- Member Since 2020.08.25
My MMA Rankings
2021 Greatest MMA Knockouts
Enter a summary for your list
-
1
- Usman vs. Masvidal II
- Kamaru Usman | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC 261
-
2
- Sandhagen vs. Edgar
- Cory Sandhagen | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
3
- Miocic vs. NGannou II
- Francis NGannou | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC 260
-
4
- Reyes vs. Procházka
- Jiří Procházka | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
5
- Blaydes vs. Lewis
- Derrick Lewis | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
6
- Roberts vs. Bahamondes
- Ignacio Bahamondes | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2021 | UFC Fight Night
-
7
- Oliveira vs. Chandler
- Charles Oliveira | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC 262
-
8
- Hooker vs. Chandler
- Michael Chandler | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2021 | UFC 257
-
9
- Poirier vs. McGregor II
- Dustin Poirier | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2021 | UFC 257
-
10
- Burgos vs. Barboza
- Edson Barboza | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2021 | UFC 262
-
11
- Buckley vs. Di Chirico
- Alessio Di Chirico | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 1
-
12
- Ponzinibbio vs. Li
- Jingliang Li | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 1
-
13
- Usman vs. Burns
- Kamaru Usman | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 258
-
14
- Hall vs. Topuria
- Ilia Topuria | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 264
-
15
- Villante vs. Barnett
- Chris Barnett | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 268
-
16
- Almeida vs. O'Malley
- Sean O'Malley | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 260
-
17
- Rodriguez vs. Ribas
- Marina Rodriguez | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 257
-
18
- Soriano vs. Todorović
- Punahele Soriano | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 1
-
19
- Alves vs. Lazzez
- Warlley Alves | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
20
- Kara-France vs. Bontorin
- Kai Kara-France | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 259
-
21
- Ulberg vs. Nzechukwu
- Kennedy Nzechukwu | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 259
-
22
- Erosa vs. Landwehr
- Julian Erosa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
23
- Yanez vs. Lopez
- Adrian Yanez | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
24
- Shevchenko vs. Andrade
- Valentina Shevchenko | KO/TKO | RD 2 | UFC 261
-
25
- Mullarkey vs. Worthy
- Jamie Mullarkey | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 260
-
26
- Griffin vs. Song
- Max Griffin | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
27
- Weidman vs. Hall II
- Uriah Hall | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 261
-
28
- Sanchez vs. Muradov
- Makhmud Muradov | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 257
-
29
- Tuivasa vs. Hunsucker
- Tai Tuivasa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
30
- Smith vs. Crute
- Anthony Smith | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 261
-
31
- Ige vs. Tucker
- Dan Ige | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
32
- Zahabi vs. Rodriguez
- Aiemann Zahabi | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
33
- Danaa vs. Natividad
- Batgerel Danaa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 261
-
34
- Du Plessis vs. Giles
- Dricus Du Plessis | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 264
-
35
- Rodriguez vs. Silva
- Bruno Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
36
- Michailidis vs. Pereira
- Alex Pereira | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 268
-
37
- Edgar vs. Vera
- Marlon Vera | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 268
-
38
- Lewis vs. Daukaus
- Derrick Lewis | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
39
- Kape vs. Osbourne
- Manel Kape | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 265
-
40
- Medic vs. Cruz
- Uros Medic | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 259
-
41
- Villanueva vs. Moreira
- Ike Villanueva | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
42
- de Paula vs. Vlismas
- Cheyanne Vlismas | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
43
- Lemos vs. Conejo Ruiz
- Amanda Lemos | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
44
- Martinez vs. Grant
- Davey Grant | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
45
- Crute vs. Hill
- Jamahal Hill | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
46
- Malecki vs. Nunes
- Josiane Nunes | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
47
- Turman vs. Silva
- Bruno Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
48
- Abdurakhimov vs. Daukaus
- Chris Daukaus | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 266
-
49
- Silva de Andrade vs. Pirrello
- Douglas Silva de Andrade | KO/TKO | RD 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
50
- Spivac vs. Vanderaa
- Serghei Spivac | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
51
- Jones vs. Bautista
- Trevin Jones | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 259
-
52
- Ferreira vs. Gillespie
- Gregor Gillespie | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
53
- De Castro vs. Danho
- Jarjis Danho | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ABC 2
-
54
- Amirkhani vs. Murphy
- Lerone Murphy | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 267
-
55
- Leonardo vs. Fiorot
- Manon Fiorot | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
56
- Cerrone vs. Morono
- Alex Morono | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
57
- Lewis vs. Gane
- Ciryl Gane | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 265
-
58
- Holtzman vs. Gamrot
- Mateusz Gamrot | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ABC 2
My Summary