Topic: Submission Underground 12
Submission Underground 12
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
03.03.2020 | 8:16 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2020.03.03
8:15 PM ET
bout announced
Kevin Casey vs. Craig Jones
2020.03.03
8:15 PM ET
bout announced
Carlos Condit vs. Jake Ellenberger
2020.03.03
8:16 PM ET
bout announced
Amanda Loewen vs. Roxanne Modafferi
2020.03.23
11:55 AM ET
bout status update
Loewen vs. Modafferi Changed from Confirmed to Cancelled
2020.03.23
11:55 AM ET
bout status update
Casey vs. Jones Changed from Confirmed to Cancelled
2020.03.23
11:55 AM ET
bout status update
Condit vs. Ellenberger Changed from Confirmed to Cancelled
2020.03.23
2:19 PM ET
bout status update
Loewen vs. Modafferi Changed from Cancelled to Confirmed
2020.03.23
2:19 PM ET
bout status update
Casey vs. Jones Changed from Cancelled to Confirmed
2020.03.23
2:19 PM ET
bout status update
Condit vs. Ellenberger Changed from Cancelled to Confirmed
2020.03.23
8:28 PM ET
event start time updated
From Sunday, March 29 at 8:00pm ET to Sunday, March 29 at 6:00pm ET
2020.03.27
11:00 AM ET
bout announced
Lee Flores vs. Don Stoner
2020.03.29
11:26 AM ET
bout status update
Condit vs. Ellenberger Changed from Confirmed to Cancelled
2020.03.29
11:26 AM ET
bout announced
Jake Ellenberger vs. Ben Egli
2020.03.29
11:27 AM ET
bout announced
Bobby Emmons vs. Juan Bernardo
2020.03.29
11:27 AM ET
bout announced
Logan Skinner vs. Cris Lencioni
2020.03.29
11:28 AM ET
bout announced
Matt Stringham vs. Joe Levasseur
2020.03.29
11:28 AM ET
bout announced
Thomas Patrick vs. Alex Larmey at
2020.03.29
11:29 AM ET
bout announced
Cody Kenaga vs. John Simon
2020.03.29
11:33 AM ET
bout announced
Jake Smith vs. Gorge Martinez
2020.03.29
11:33 AM ET
bout status update
Loewen vs. Modafferi Changed from Confirmed to Cancelled
2020.03.29
6:29 PM ET
bout result
Don Stoner defeats Lee Flores via Submission at 2:34 of Round 1
2020.03.29
6:37 PM ET
bout result
Jake Smith defeats Gorge Martinez via 2 Round Decision
2020.03.29
6:38 PM ET
bout result
Cody Kenaga defeats John Simon via Decision
2020.03.29
6:51 PM ET
bout result
Alex Larmey defeats Thomas Patrick via Decision
2020.03.29
7:01 PM ET
bout result
Matt Stringham defeats Joe Levasseur via Submission at 0:28 of Round 1
2020.03.29
7:10 PM ET
bout result
Cris Lencioni defeats Logan Skinner via Submission at 1:58 of Round 2
2020.03.29
7:23 PM ET
bout result
Juan Bernardo defeats Bobby Emmons via Submission at 0:35 of Round 2
2020.03.29
7:32 PM ET
bout result
Ben Egli defeats Jake Ellenberger via Submission at 3:30 of Round 1
2020.03.29
7:41 PM ET