Ajax loader

Topic: ALMMA 140

ALMMA 140: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2017

Anonymous Mode

You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.

Tapology
Tapology
  • Location: www.tapology.com
  • Member Since: 2012.01.20
  • Predictions:  0  |  0.0%
  • Forum Posts:  14,303
  • Post Score: 36

12.06.2017 | 12:07 AM ET

This is the official discussion thread for ALMMA 140.
  • The event starts on Sunday, November 19 at 4:00am ET
  • Predictions lock -240 minutes before the event start time

  • Enjoy the fights!
    ALMMA 140
    • Sunday 11.19.2017 at 04:30 AM ET
    • Name: ALMMA 140: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2017
    • Also Known As: Pamięci Cichociemnych Żołnierzy AK
    • Promotion: Amatorska Liga MMA
    • Co-Promoter: Dragon Sochaczew
    • Venue: Hala MOSiR
    • Location: Sochaczew, Poland
    • Enclosure: Cage
    • MMA Bouts: 223
    • Promotion Links:
    Bout   Info
    Bartosz Zaczeniuk   defeats   Filip Toe   via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Filip Toe   defeats   Krzysztof Stępień   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Bartosz Zaczeniuk   defeats   Łukasz Domachowski   via KO/TKO   1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Michał Jeziorski   defeats   Marcin Filipczak   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
    Marcin Filipczak   defeats   Mikołaj Leszczyński   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Michał Jeziorski   defeats   Damian Konieczny   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
    Marcin Filipczak   defeats   Wojciech Wieder   via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Damian Konieczny   defeats   Bartłomiej Węzowczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Kamil Kraska   defeats   Gerard Bąk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Gerard Bąk   defeats   Dawid Mazur   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Kamil Kraska   defeats   Bartosz Sitnik   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Dawid Mazur   defeats   Kamil Łuczaj   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Gerard Bąk   defeats   Kamil Smoliński   via Decision   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Kamil Kraska   defeats   Kamil Wójcicki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Daniel Jonderko   defeats   Krystian Kozikowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Karol Żurowski   defeats   Adrian Błażejewski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Krzysztof Wysocki   defeats   Dominik Tkaczyk   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
    David Martinik   defeats   Bartosz Morgiel   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
    Radosław Rozwarski   defeats   Michał Bednarski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Łukasz Izydorski   defeats   Damian Pułanecki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Damian Pułanecki   defeats   Karol Gałczyński   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Łukasz Izydorski   defeats   Kamil Sęk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Karol Gałczyński   defeats   Mateusz Świątkowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Damian Floriańczyk   defeats   Krystian Kosowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Krystian Kosowski   defeats   Mateusz Sosnowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Damian Floriańczyk   defeats   Konrad Kuna   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Mateusz Sosnowski   defeats   Jacek Buczko   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Krystian Kosowski   defeats   Michał Bieniek   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Konrad Kuna   defeats   Szymon Roicki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Damian Floriańczyk   defeats   Patryk Szwajkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Krystian Kosowski   defeats   Sławomir Lassota   via Submission, Kneebar   2:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Szymon Roicki   defeats   Sebastian Lubiak   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Patryk Szwajkowski   defeats   Krzysztof Dobrowolski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Artur Kułak   defeats   Jan Żelazek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Jan Żelazek   defeats   Marcin Turemka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Artur Kułak   defeats   Filip Insadowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Marcin Turemka   defeats   Bartłomiej Kowalski   via Submission, Armbar   0:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Jan Żelazek   defeats   Maciej Grzyb   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Filip Insadowski   defeats   Adrian Masierak   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Artur Kułak   defeats   Łukasz Piątkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Marcin Turemka   defeats   Konstanty Nyk   via Submission, Armbar   0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Maciej Grzyb   defeats   Adrian Rohde   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Filip Insadowski   defeats   Sebastian Sosiński   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Łukasz Piątkowski   defeats   Dominik Arndt   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Artur Kułak   defeats   Mateusz Ułanowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Jan Żelazek   defeats   Mateusz Leśnikowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Artur Krawczyk   defeats   Krystian Gnatkowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Krystian Gnatkowski   defeats   Kamil Krzewina   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Artur Krawczyk   defeats   Ireneusz Siemiończyk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Kamil Krzewina   defeats   Piotr Rosiński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Ireneusz Siemiończyk   defeats   Maciej Lubowicki   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Artur Krawczyk   defeats   Jakub Wywioł   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Patryk Kaczmarczyk   defeats   Robert Porada   via Submission, Kimura   0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Robert Porada   defeats   Daniel Malinowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
    Patryk Kaczmarczyk   defeats   Kamil Pryjda   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Daniel Malinowski   defeats   Dorian Tyborowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Robert Porada   defeats   Dawid Śpiewak   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Kamil Pryjda   defeats   Mateusz Wojtczuk   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Patryk Kaczmarczyk   defeats   Krzysztof Osmałek   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Patryk Martynik   defeats   Rafał Gnatkowski   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Rafał Gnatkowski   defeats   Dawid Madejski   via Submission, Armbar   1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Patryk Martynik   defeats   Damian Kiereś   via KO/TKO   3:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Rafał Gnatkowski   defeats   Patryk Morgiel   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Michał Rudzki   defeats   Marcel Goldas   via KO/TKO   3:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Bartosz Nowak   defeats   Norbert Batogowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Artur Dziki   defeats   Krystian Robótka   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Krystian Robótka   defeats   Kacper Maciejewski   via KO/TKO   0:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Artur Dziki   defeats   Michał Malinowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Arkadiusz Bujnowski   defeats   Natan Niewiadomski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Natan Niewiadomski   defeats   Mateusz Sobierski   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Arkadiusz Bujnowski   defeats   Grzegorz Grochulski   via KO/TKO   2:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Mateusz Sobierski   defeats   Mateusz Bors   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Natan Niewiadomski   defeats   Patryk Stupienko   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Grzegorz Grochulski   defeats   Hubert Piątkowski   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Arkadiusz Bujnowski   defeats   Bartosz Kowal   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Mateusz Sobierski   defeats   Jan Malik   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Patryk Stupienko   defeats   Tomasz Bujnowicz   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Natan Niewiadomski   defeats   Dominik Wydra   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Hubert Piątkowski   defeats   Szymon Andrusiewicz   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Grzegorz Grochulski   defeats   Rafał Hawryś   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Bartosz Kowal   defeats   Mateusz Nawrot   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Arkadiusz Bujnowski   defeats   Olaf Sobotka   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Kacper Kozikowski   defeats   Kamil Kuszneruk   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Kamil Kuszneruk   defeats   Piotr Wiśnios   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Kacper Kozikowski   defeats   Hubert Żochowski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
    Piotr Wiśnios   defeats   Piotr Czyrka   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Kamil Kuszneruk   defeats   Kacper Szwałek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Hubert Żochowski   defeats   Brajan Jędryszczak   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Kacper Kozikowski   defeats   Paweł Roszkowski   via Submission, Armbar   1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Piotr Czyrka   defeats   Maksymilian Michałowski   via Submission, Armbar   2:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Kacper Szwałek   defeats   Hubert Bodek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Kamil Kuszneruk   defeats   Krystian Nosek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Brajan Jędryszczak   defeats   Maksymilian Wiewiórka   via Submission, Armbar   2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Paweł Roszkowski   defeats   Piotr Filip   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Kacper Kozikowski   defeats   Wiktor Zalewski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Filip Bartoszewicki   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Filip Bartoszewicki   defeats   Maciej Berkieta   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Adrian Suwezda   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Maciej Berkieta   defeats   Mikołaj Golus   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Filip Bartoszewicki   defeats   Mateusz Kania   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Adrian Suwezda   defeats   Dawid Gałęcki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Gracjan Miś   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Mikołaj Golus   defeats   Krystian Bazydło   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Maciej Berkieta   defeats   Mateusz Listkiewicz   via KO/TKO   0:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Filip Bartoszewicki   defeats   Jakub Drozdowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Dawid Gałęcki   defeats   Mateusz Mokras   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Adrian Suwezda   defeats   Jakub Kopeć   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Gracjan Miś   defeats   Piotr Bujnowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Maksymilian Jaszczuk   via Submission, Armbar   1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Sebastian Decowski   defeats   Kacper Kuchmacz   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Kacper Kuchmacz   defeats   Samuel Anthony   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Sebastian Decowski   defeats   Robert Gromada   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Samuel Anthony   defeats   Filip Kowalczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Kacper Kuchmacz   defeats   Patryk Hawryś   via Submission, Armbar   1:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Robert Gromada   defeats   Jakub Kaźmierczak   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Sebastian Decowski   defeats   Krystian Kuś   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   0:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Samuel Anthony   defeats   Marcel Szymański   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Kacper Kuchmacz   defeats   Damian Pietrzak   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Robert Gromada   defeats   Filip Przyborowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Sebastian Decowski   defeats   Jakub Tomczak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Paweł Fidala   defeats   Borys Dzikowski   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Borys Dzikowski   defeats   Przemysław Gutowski   via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Paweł Fidala   defeats   Mateusz Klejdysz   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
    Przemysław Gutowski   defeats   Michał Pawełek   via KO/TKO   2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Borys Dzikowski   defeats   Mariusz Krzeszowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Paweł Fidala   defeats   Patryk Nieckarz   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Paweł Całkowski   defeats   Przemysław Goss   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Przemysław Goss   defeats   Damian Jędrzejewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Paweł Całkowski   defeats   Piotr Majewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Damian Jędrzejewski   defeats   Mateusz Grzegorzewski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Przemysław Goss   defeats   Bartek Sechawer   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Piotr Majewski   defeats   Hubert Tkacz   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Paweł Całkowski   defeats   Tomasz Andrzejczak   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Hubert Tkacz   defeats   Łukasz Chmielewski   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Paweł Całkowski   defeats   Marek Samociuk   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Jacek Brzezicki   defeats   Alan Sobieraj   via KO/TKO   0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Alan Sobieraj   defeats   Adam Komorowski   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Jacek Brzezicki   defeats   Maciej Kubicki   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Adam Komorowski   defeats   Piotr Borończyk   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Alan Sobieraj   defeats   Andrzej Kubas   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Maciej Kubicki   defeats   Marcin Goleń   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Jacek Brzezicki   defeats   Krystian Kołada   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Piotr Borończyk   defeats   Michał Małkiewicz   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Adam Komorowski   defeats   Mateusz Wyrwa   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Andrzej Kubas   defeats   Patryk Kraczaj   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Alan Sobieraj   defeats   Krystian Burzyński   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Marcin Goleń   defeats   Kamil Trajdos   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Maciej Kubicki   defeats   Bartek Przytulski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Krystian Kołada   defeats   Jakub Klimek   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Jacek Brzezicki   defeats   Artur Popławski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Mateusz Wyrwa   defeats   Wojciech Bralski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Andrzej Kubas   defeats   Sergiusz Zając   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Alan Sobieraj   defeats   Michał Alenowicz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Kamil Trajdos   defeats   Robert Konopa   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Jakub Klimek   defeats   Janusz Kądziela   via Submission, Armbar   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Adrian Dobrzycki   defeats   Sebastian Majewski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Sebastian Majewski   defeats   Marcel Gielezy   via Submission, Armbar   3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Adrian Dobrzycki   defeats   Adrian Sobolewski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Marcel Gielezy   defeats   Norbert Błaszkiewicz   via KO/TKO   1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Sebastian Majewski   defeats   Roman Lisowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Adrian Sobolewski   defeats   Marek Mucha   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Adrian Dobrzycki   defeats   Marek Majkut   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Norbert Błaszkiewicz   defeats   Dawid Borzęcki   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Marcel Gielezy   defeats   Dawid Rząp   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Roman Lisowski   defeats   Sebastian Antczak   via KO/TKO   2:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Sebastian Majewski   defeats   Dariusz Jopek   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Marek Mucha   defeats   Kacper Bryg   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Adrian Sobolewski   defeats   Konrad Kałamaga   via Submission, Armbar   2:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Marek Majkut   defeats   Piotr Arnista   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Adrian Dobrzycki   defeats   Grzegorz Janiak   via KO/TKO   1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Norbert Błaszkiewicz   defeats   Jarosław Miąskowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Dawid Rząp   defeats   Arkadiusz Skweres   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Sebastian Majewski   defeats   Kacper Paszyński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Marek Mucha   defeats   Rafał Kosiński   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Adrian Sobolewski   defeats   Patryk Smoleń   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Marek Majkut   defeats   Mateusz Banul   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Grzegorz Janiak   defeats   Mateusz Staś   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Mateusz Widenka   defeats   Jarosław Pieczka   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Jarosław Pieczka   defeats   Mateusz Jakubowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Mateusz Widenka   defeats   Arkadiusz Gąsiorkiewicz   via Submission, Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Mateusz Jakubowski   defeats   Dawid Sobczyński   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Jarosław Pieczka   defeats   Damian Żurowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Arkadiusz Gąsiorkiewicz   defeats   Patryk Pielaszkiewicz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Mateusz Widenka   defeats   Jakub Paszotta   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
    Dawid Sobczyński   defeats   Dawid Bednarz   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Mateusz Jakubowski   defeats   Szymon Łowczyński   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Damian Żurowski   defeats   Michał Fangrat   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Jarosław Pieczka   defeats   Bartek Krawczyk   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Arkadiusz Gąsiorkiewicz   defeats   Radosław Budnicki   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Jakub Paszotta   defeats   Albert Menacho Vargas   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Mateusz Widenka   defeats   Bartosz Buźniak   via KO/TKO   0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Dawid Piwoński   vs.   Tomasz Streich   Ends in a No Contest   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Tomasz Streich   defeats   Patryk Szymański   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Dawid Piwoński   defeats   Krystian Słaby   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Patryk Szymański   defeats   Patryk Walasik   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Tomasz Streich   defeats   Dominik Knap   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Krystian Słaby   defeats   Sebastian Krzyżanowski   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Dawid Piwoński   defeats   Michał Górzyński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Krystian Słaby   defeats   Łukasz Suska   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Michał Jabłoński   defeats   Artur Chojnowski   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Artur Chojnowski   defeats   Szymon Dutkiewicz   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Michał Jabłoński   defeats   Dariusz Machnacz   via Submission, Armbar   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Szymon Dutkiewicz   defeats   Kacper Leszczyński   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Dariusz Machnacz   defeats   Wojciech Jarzyński   via Submission, Armbar   1:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Michał Jabłoński   defeats   Rafał Gnatkowski   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
    Katarzyna Pieńkowska   defeats   Anna Tarsińska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Katarzyna Pieńkowska   defeats   Monika Kędzierska   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Anna Tarsińska   defeats   Monika Kędzierska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Paulina Giemza   defeats   Klaudia Syguła   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Klaudia Syguła   defeats   Dominika Kurasz   via Submission, Armbar   1:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Paulina Giemza   defeats   Joanna Charzewska   via Submission, Armbar   0:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Anita Bekus   defeats   Katarzyna Borowska   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Katarzyna Borowska   defeats   Beata Demczuk   via KO/TKO   1:41 Round 2 of 2, 5:41 Total Bout Page
    Anita Bekus   defeats   Paulina Ilnicka   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Beata Demczuk   defeats   Aleksandra Wypych   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Anita Bekus   defeats   Marta Wojdat   via Decision   1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page
    Patrycja Borkowska   defeats   Wiktoria Szopa   via KO/TKO   0:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Wiktoria Szopa   defeats   Katarzyna Samerdak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Patrycja Borkowska   defeats   Karolina Sobek   via Decision   1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page
    Natalia Jędrysiak   defeats   Magdalena Czaban   via Decision   2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page
    Karolina Sobek   defeats   Weronika Czaderska   via KO/TKO   0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
    Magdalena Czaban   defeats   Weronika Pietruszka   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
    Natalia Jędrysiak   defeats   Weronika Pietruszka   via KO/TKO   2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page

    Responses

    Tapology
    Tapology
    • Location: www.tapology.com
    • Member Since: 2012.01.20
    • Predictions:  0  |  0.0%
    • Forum Posts:  14,303
    • Post Score: 36

    12.06.2017 | 12:07 AM ET

    The start time for this event has been changed.
  • Old Time: Sunday, November 19 at 4:00am ET
  • New Time: Sunday, November 19 at 4:30am ET

  • Predictions now lock on Sunday, November 19 at 12:30am ET.


    You must be signed in to reply. Sign in or register to join the discussion.

    As an anonymous reader, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.

    • MMA Junkie : Magomed Ankalaev targets UFC's light heavyweight top five with his six-fight winning streak
    • MMAFighting.com : Pedro Munhoz knew from first calf kick Jimmie Rivera was ‘hurt,’ calls post-UFC Vegas 20 shot
    • MMA Junkie : UFC Fight Night 186 rookie report: Grading the lone newcomer in Las Vegas
    • MMAFighting.com : Jorge Masvidal claims he’s ‘fighting for the belt’ in September; Kamaru Usman’s manager responds
    • MMA Weekly : Ciryl Gane responds to Dana White’s comment on fight | UFC Vegas 20
    • MMA Junkie : James Gallagher vs. Patchy Mix booked for Bellator 258 on May 7
    • MMA Weekly : UFC Vegas 20 Fallout: Heavyweight main event, much of the card falls flat
    • MMA Junkie : 5 biggest takeaways from UFC Fight Night 186: Who is to blame for ho-hum headliner?
    • MMAFighting.com : Paulo Costa says he drank ‘too much wine’ the night before fighting Israel Adesanya, had ‘hangover’
    • MMA Junkie : Pedro Munhoz wants to be return fight for former UFC champion T.J. Dillashaw
    • MMAFighting.com : The Weekly Grind: Kamaru Usman conquers fear of snakes thanks to olive python
    • MMA Junkie : Callout Collection: Who UFC Fight Night 186 winners want next – and how likely they'll get them
    • MMAFighting.com : Jorge Masvidal teases return date: ‘August, September, somebody’s getting baptized’
    • MMAFighting.com : Video: Kelvin Gastelum already offered fight in March but he’s also ‘staying ready’ as a potential replacement if needed
    • MMA Junkie : UFC Fight Night 186 post-event facts: Ciryl Gane, Magomed Ankalaev extend streaks
    • MMA Junkie : This date in MMA history: Ronda Rousey needs just 14 seconds to tap Cat Zingano at UFC 184
    • MMAFighting.com : Ciryl Gane responds to criticism from Dana White over his decision win against Jairzinho Rozenstruik
    • MMA Junkie : Ciryl Gane declares himself 'legit,' ready for title after UFC Fight Night 186 win
    • MMAFighting.com : Jon Jones scolds UFC Vegas 20 heavyweights after lackluster fight, Francis Ngannou responds
    • MMA Junkie : UFC Fight Night 186 Promotional Guidelines Compliance pay: 2021 total breaks $1 million