Topic: Tech-KREP FC
Tech-Krep FC prime selection 3 results
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
07.09.2015 | 10:45 AM ET
Predictions: 5 of 8 Winners, 2 Perfect, 380 Points | Tied for 33rd with 3 others
Results.
The main battle was won by defeating Roman Jabar Askerov Gundarenko KO (Round 1, 1:25)
Weight category up to 61 kg:
1. Fight Kurbanali Radzhabaliev defeated Bashir Ramazanov decision (5:00 Round 3)
Weight category up to 57 kg:
Fight 2. Shamil Rasulov won Rauan Darimbaeva decision (5:00 Round 3)
Fight 3. Ruslan Belikov Narek Avagyan won a split decision (5:00 Round 3)
4. Fight Magomed Dibirov Charmigulu Serazhutdinova won by TKO (4:08 Round 3)
Weight category over 93 kg:
5. Fight Shapi Nurmagomedov defeated Alessandro Ctolyarova TKO (Round 2 2:37)
6. Fight Levan Persano Abdulkhalik Magomedov won strangling techniques (Round 1 2:17)
Fight 7. Mikhail Demidov defeated Bohdan Bulakh TKO (1:06 Round 1)
8. Fight Evgeny Myakinkin defeated Ruslan Stepanian rear naked choke (Round 1 2:04)
Weight category up to 57 kg:
Fight 9.
Michael Vartan Asatryan won Tetyukhin uduschayuschim reception (Round 2 0:36)
http://techkrepfc.com/news/result-p3
Результаты.
В главном бою победу одержал Джабар Аскеров победив Романа Гундаренко нокаутом (1 раунд, 1:25)
Весовая категория до 61 кг:
Бой 1. Курбанали Раджабалиев победил Башира Рамазанова решением судей (3 раунд 5:00)
Весовая категория до 57 кг:
Бой 2. Шамиль Расулов победил Рауана Даримбаева решением судей (3 раунд 5:00)
Бой 3. Руслан Беликов победил Нарека Авагян раздельным решением судей (3 раунд 5:00)
Бой 4. Магомед Дибиров победил Чармигулу Серажутдинова техническим нокаутом (3 раунд 4:08)
Весовая категория свыше 93 кг:
Бой 5. Шапи Нурмагомедов победил Алесандра Cтолярова техническим нокаутом (2 раунд 2:37)
Бой 6. Леван Персаев победил Абдулхалика Магомедова удушающим приемом (1 раунд 2:17)
Бой 7. Михаил Демидов победил Богдана Булах техническим нокаутом (1 раунд 1:06)
Бой 8. Евгений Мякинкин победил Руслана Степанян удушающим приемом (1 раунд 2:04)
Весовая категория до 57 кг:
Бой 9.
Вартан Асатрян победил Михаила Тетюхина удущающим приемом (2 раунд 0:36
* Edited at 07.09.2015, 10:46 AM ET *
Responses
07.09.2015 | 11:45 PM ET
Predictions: 6 of 8 Winners, 2 Perfect, 415 Points | Tied for 23rd with 1 other
"The only thing predictable about MMA is that it is unpredictable."