Ajax loader

The Tapology

FightCenter

Upcoming Events

Fight Nights Global 93 Friday, April 26, 3:00 PM ET
Ru MMA Mytishchi, МО Russia Region
Real MMA 19 Friday, April 26, 6:00 PM ET
Us MMA Las Vegas, NV US West Region
Abreu vs. Cancino II Friday, April 26, 6:00 PM ET
Uy Boxing Salto, UY Latin America Region
Title Fight Abreu vs. Cancino II 135 lbs
NFC 48 Friday, April 26, 7:00 PM ET
Ni MMA Managua, MN Latin America Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Soza Ramos vs. Garcia Urbina 135 lbs
Ortiz vs. Jones Friday, April 26, 7:00 PM ET
Us Boxing Lincoln, RI US Northeast Region
Ortiz vs. Jones 135 lbs
Hawkins vs. Lyimo Friday, April 26, 7:00 PM ET
Us Boxing Philadelphia, PA US Northeast Region
Torneo MMARCA 2019 #1 Friday, April 26, 7:00 PM ET
Es MMA Madrid, Community of Madrid Europe Western Region
Bantamweight Title Fight de Azevedo vs. Taraba 135 lbs
Sor Rungvisai vs. Francisco Estrada Friday, April 26, 8:00 PM ET
Us Boxing Inglewood, CA US West Region
Title Fight Sor Rungvisai vs. Estrada 112 lbs
Titan FC 54 Friday, April 26, 8:00 PM ET UFC Fight Pass
Us MMA Fort Lauderdale, FL US Southeast Region
Featherweight Title Fight Soares vs. Hutchinson 145 lbs
Chel-Fit Cup 2019 Friday, April 26, 8:00 PM ET
Ru Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinskaya oblast Russia Region
Combate 35 Friday, April 26, 9:00 PM ET DAZN
Us MMA Los Angeles, CA US West Region
LFA 64 Friday, April 26, 9:00 PM ET AXS TV
Us MMA Sioux Falls, SD US Midwest Region
Lightweight Title Fight Park vs. Jackson 155 lbs
Alvarado vs. Osejo Friday, April 26, 9:00 PM ET
Ni Boxing Managua, MN Latin America Region
Dubois vs. Lartey Saturday, April 27, 12:00 AM ET
Gb Boxing London, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
Road FC Central League 47 Saturday, April 27, 12:00 AM ET
Kr MMA Seoul, KR South Korea Region
Malaysian Fighting Championship Saturday, April 27, 3:00 AM ET
My MMA Petaling Jaya, Selangor Asia Southeast Region
URCC 77 Saturday, April 27, 3:00 AM ET
Ph MMA Manila, NCR Asia Southeast Region
Middleweight Title Fight Hofmann vs. Conteh 185 lbs
Ultimate Beatdown 31 Saturday, April 27, 6:00 AM ET
My MMA Johor Bahru, Johor Asia Southeast Region
EWC 13 Saturday, April 27, 7:00 AM ET
Za MMA Roodepoort, GP South Africa Region
Welterweight Title Fight Diego vs. Brown
Latvian MMA Championship 2019 Saturday, April 27, 10:00 AM ET
Lv MMA Liepāja, LV Europe Eastern Region
WSC Africa Warrior King 1 Saturday, April 27, 10:00 AM ET FITE
Ng MMA Lagos, NG
KSW 48 Saturday, April 27, 10:00 AM ET
Pl MMA Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Featherweight Title Fight Szymański vs. Parnasse 145 lbs
King of Kings 72 Saturday, April 27, 10:00 AM ET
Si MMA Celje, SI Europe Balkans Region
Martin vs. Szabo Saturday, April 27, 11:00 AM ET
Gb Boxing Swindon, England United Kingdom & Ireland Region
ACA 95 Saturday, April 27, 12:00 PM ET
Ru MMA Moscow, RU Russia Region
Welterweight Title Fight Tumenov vs. Abdulaev

Upcoming Events

  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC Fight Night St. Petersburg Tapology coverage is now live
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square In between bouts, waiting for next fight to begin.
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Join the UFC Fight Night St. Petersburg live discussion
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC on ESPN+ 7 features 11 MMA bouts
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square The event takes place from Yubileyny Sports Palace in St. Petersburg, Russia