Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Muay Thai Jarocin
MTJ Events
V Charytatywna Gala Sztuk Walki
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Jarocin, Greater Poland Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
IV Charytatywna Gala Sztuk Walki
Saturday, March 26, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Bartosz Paniączyk defeats Mateusz Lorenc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Radziewicz defeats Rafał Mitek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sławomir Turz defeats Adam Brzezowski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Wieczorek defeats Kamil Koperski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Golasiński defeats Damian Pomocka via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Nadobny defeats Bartosz Szklarski via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Bartoszewicki defeats Dominik Szalczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jędrzej Martuzalski defeats Konrad Ćwikła via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Rosiak defeats Bartosz Sobczak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Szymon Dymarski defeats Adam Pawlicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page |
III Charytatywna Gala Sztuk Walki
Saturday, February 28, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kacper Karski defeats Paweł Radziewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aslambek Arsamikov defeats Sławomir Turz via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Raźniak defeats Jan Włodarczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Brzezowski defeats Jacek Wolnik via Submission, Armbar | 4:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jakub Wieczorek defeats Mikołaj Ratajczyk via Submission, Kimura | 3:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
II Charytatywna Gala Sztuk Walki
Saturday, February 01, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Rosiński defeats Michał Siudziński via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Paweł Radziewicz defeats Robert Adamczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jakub Łączny defeats Mateusz Bąk via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 0:20 Round 3 of 3, 10:20 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Wolnik defeats Adrian Sulgotowski via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Pomocka defeats Oskar Skorupka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Wojciechowski defeats Jędrzej Martuzalski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Mucha defeats Patryk Michalak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Terlikowski defeats Mikołaj Ratajczyk via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |