Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Federacja 3F

Federacja 3F
  • Name: Federacja 3F
  • Headquarters: Elk, Poland
  • Acronyms: 3F
  • Promotion Links:

3F Events

Extreme Fight Cage 8 Saturday, November 03, 2018
Hala MOSiR Elk, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Mróz vs. Bugara 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Piotr Mróz   defeats   Łukasz Bugara   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kacper Kozikowski   defeats   Aleh Biruk   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adrian Dobrzycki   defeats   Alexiei Biruk   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Extreme Fight Cage 7 Saturday, March 10, 2018
Grajewo, Podlaskie Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Extreme Fight Cage 6 Saturday, November 04, 2017
Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa Elk, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Zorczykowski vs. Luchnikov 151 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Damian Zorczykowski   defeats   Denis Luchnikov   via KO/TKO, Elbows   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Biegański   defeats   Piotr Walawski   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   2:49 Round 2 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Alan Kwieciński   defeats   Radosław Żaglewski   via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kamil Minda   defeats   Marcin Wnuk-Lipiński   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arkadiusz Bujnowski   defeats   Patryk Walendy   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:36 Round 2 of 3, 6:36 Total Bout Page
Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Konrad Czerwiński   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:31 Round 3 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Makarowski   defeats   Kamil Lemke   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kacper Kozikowski   defeats   Krystian Nosek   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sebastian Decowski   defeats   Dawid Niedźwiedzki   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:53 Round 3 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page
Extreme Fight Cage 5 Saturday, March 04, 2017
Hala MOSiR Grajewo, Podlaskie Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Zorczykowski vs. Busarev 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Damian Zorczykowski   defeats   Artem Busarev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Piotr Siwkowski   defeats   Adam Stachelek   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Biegański   defeats   Paweł Balkjanow   via Submission, Punches   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dawid Klonowski   defeats   Leonid Krysiuk   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arkadiusz Bujnowski   defeats   Patryk Walendy   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kamil Wojciechowski   defeats   Rafał Kamiński   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Zieliński   defeats   Maciej Krawcewicz   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Synowiec   defeats   Filip Cudny   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Gor Harutjunjan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Extreme Fight Cage 3 Saturday, October 10, 2015
Hala MOSiR Elk, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Zawadzki vs. Ten 161 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mateusz Zawadzki   defeats   Vyacheslav Ten   via Submission, Armbar   3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Piotr Mróz   defeats   Andrei Ciubotaru   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Norbert Reska   defeats   Majkel Pawłowski   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Patryk Nacewicz   defeats   Tomasz Skrodziłło   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Ahmed Kataev   defeats   Kamil Zieliński   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Piotr Lis   defeats   Kacper Kozikowski   via Submission, Armbar   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Piotr Mroczkowski   defeats   Dominik Jusis   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hubert Sulewski   defeats   Dawid Klonowski   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Extreme Fight Cage 2 Friday, November 07, 2014
Hala OSiR Suwalki, Podlaskie Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Waluś vs. Gułaś 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Marcin Gułaś   defeats   Kamil Waluś   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mateusz Zawadzki   defeats   Kerim Abzailov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rafał Rynkowski   defeats   Andrey Sukharevich   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:30 Round 2 of 2, 6:30 Total Bout Page
Łukasz Kulig   defeats   Erwin Korotko   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Andrey Sukharevich   defeats   Sebastian Kujawiak   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:41 Round 2 of 2, 8:41 Total Bout Page
Rafał Rynkowski   defeats   Armen Stepanyan   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:33 Round 2 of 2, 6:33 Total Bout Page
Dawid Łukasik   defeats   Damian Koniecko   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Karol Bykowski   defeats   Szymon Gleba   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:00 Round 2 of 2, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Michał Gudanowski   defeats   Adam Pawłowski   via Submission, Armbar   1:36 Round 2 of 2, 5:36 Total Bout Page
Mazurska Gala Sportów Walki 4 Saturday, May 24, 2014
Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR Elk, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Mróz vs. Rogóż 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Patryk Rogóż   defeats   Piotr Mróz   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rafał Rynkowski   defeats   Michał Strehlke   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:29 Round 2 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page
Jakub Gąsowski   defeats   Mateusz Woźniczak   via KO/TKO, Punches   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Norbert Reska   defeats   Piotr Wilczewski   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Krystian Kozikowski   defeats   Paweł Chrzanowski   via Submission, Armbar   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Szymon Gleba   defeats   Maciej Krawcewicz   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arkadiusz Bujnowski   defeats   Arkadiusz Prostko   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Extreme Fight Cage 1 Saturday, January 25, 2014
Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR Elk, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Stasiak vs. Grochowski 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Damian Stasiak   defeats   Łukasz Grochowski   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Arbi Shamaev   defeats   Tomasz Zawadzki   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Damian Stasiak   defeats   Konrad Sokulski   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   1:31 Round 2 of 2, 6:31 Total Bout Page
Łukasz Grochowski   defeats   Paweł Głębocki   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Krzysztof Adaszak   defeats   Piotr Mróz   via Submission, Armbar   2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page
Damian Stasiak   defeats   Tomasz Boduszek   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mariusz Domin   defeats   Mikołaj Walenciak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:29 Round 2 of 2, 5:29 Total Bout Page
Paweł Głębocki   defeats   Łukasz Kulig   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Łukasz Grochowski   defeats   Łukasz Ziółkowski   via Submission, Arm-Triangle Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mazurska Gala Sportów Walki 3 Saturday, April 06, 2013
Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa MOSiR Elk, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Zawadzki vs. Kabat 152 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tomasz Zawadzki   defeats   Marcin Kabat   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Piotr Mróz   defeats   James Scott   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mateusz Zawadzki   defeats   Sławomir Wasiak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Paweł Głębocki   defeats   Kamil Forysiak   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:16 Round 2 of 2, 5:16 Total Bout Page
Rafał Rynkowski   defeats   Łukasz Ziółkowski   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Krzysztof Pietraszek   defeats   Łukasz Szmajda   via Submission, Armbar   1:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Jakub Gąsowski   defeats   Damian Piątek   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Norbert Reska   defeats   Szymon Lubański   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
3F Friday, November 23, 2012
Suwalki, Podlaskie Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Mazurska Gala Sportów Walki 2 Saturday, June 02, 2012
Elk, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region
Mazurska Gala Sportów Walki 1 Saturday, June 04, 2011
Elk, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship Europe Eastern Region

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Dustin Poirier praises Khabib Nurmagomedov’s grappling dominance: ‘His feet are like hands’
  • MMAFighting.com : Alexander Volkov vs. Marcin Tybura added to UFC 267 in Abu Dhabi
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 265 'Embedded,' No. 3: Ciryl Gane goes clothes shopping, '90s style
  • MMAFighting.com : Chad Mendes returns from retirement, signs multi-fight deal with BKFC
  • MMA Junkie : Luke Rockhold, Sean Strickland verbally agree to fight at UFC 268
  • MMA Junkie : Michael Chandler: 'I won't be vaccinated by Nov. 6' if UFC 268 bout with Justin Gaethje is in NYC
  • MMAFighting.com : Luke Rockhold reveals offer to face ‘f*cking idiot’ Sean Strickland, UFC 268 fight in works
  • MMA Junkie : Chad Mendes returns from retirement, signs multi-fight deal with BKFC
  • MMA Junkie : Chad Mendes returns from retirement, signs multifight deal with BKFC
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Vegas 33 medical suspensions: Uriah Hall suffers broken orbital bone in main event loss to Sean Strickland
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 265 breakdown: How Ciryl Gane handles the big moment is key vs. Derrick Lewis
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 265 media day stream live now
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 28 medical suspensions: Headliners Sean Strickland, Uriah Hall among 10 facing 6-month terms
  • MMAFighting.com : The A-Side Live Chat: A.J. McKee’s future, Sean Strickland’s dominant performance, UFC 265 preview, more
  • MMAFighting.com : Boxers debunk Vitor Belfort’s Olympic claims, recall closed-doors bout in Cuba: ‘That’s not true’
  • MMA Junkie : Dan Hardy says he's closing in on ONE Championship caged muay Thai bout with John Wayne Parr
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch The A-Side Live Chat NOW
  • MMA Junkie : On the Doorstep: 5 fighters who could make UFC or Bellator with August wins
  • MMA Weekly : Cody Garbrandt to move down to flyweight for fight against Kai Kara-France
  • MMAFighting.com : Global MMA Rankings, August Update: Jones waves goodbye, McKee ignites a fierce debate