Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei

Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei
  • Name: Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei
  • Headquarters: Mannheimer, Germany
  • Acronyms: MH
  • Promotion Links:

MH Events

Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei 9 Saturday, December 12, 1:00 PM ET
De Kolbenhalle Mannheim, BW Europe Western Region
Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei 8 Saturday, December 14, 2019
De Kolbenhalle Mannheim, BW Europe Western Region
Lahr vs. Capp 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tassilo Lahr   defeats   Aron Levente Capp   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andre Schmidt   defeats   Frank Kortz   via Submission, Strikes   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paata Tsxapelia   defeats   Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo   via Submission, Armbar   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Ciprian Theodorus   defeats   Tommy Huttinger   via Submission, Front Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nicolas Ighodaro   defeats   Kuba Michalak   via KO/TKO, Corner threw in towel   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei 7 Saturday, December 08, 2018
De Alte Seilerei Mannheim, BW Europe Western Region
Cistjakov vs. Stepien 137 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kamil Stepien   defeats   Ilja Cistjakov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:41 Round 2 of 3, 6:41 Total Bout Page
Vardan Melikyan   defeats   Dejan Boškić   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Deron Boateng   defeats   Nicolas Ighodaro   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniel Hodor   defeats   Shirzad Noorzaie   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wojciech Buliński   defeats   Maciej Kozyra   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marcin Pawłowski   defeats   Marcello Richter   via Submission, Armbar   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sommerkeilerei Saturday, June 30, 2018
De Kolbenhalle Mannheim, BW
Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei 6 Saturday, December 09, 2017
De Alte Seilerei Mannheim, BW Europe Western Region
Reljić vs. Dörrer 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Goran Reljić   defeats   Daniel Dörrer   via Submission, Armbar   3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivan Freidenberg   defeats   Nick Schander   via Submission   1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page
Andranik Hovsepian   defeats   Dimitri Blum   via KO/TKO   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erwin Kupczyk   defeats   Mehmet Balik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iuri Chireakov   defeats   Philipp Milius   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Florin Palagia   defeats   Leonhard Gegenbauer   via KO/TKO   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
De Block E des alten E-Werks Heilbronn, BW Europe Western Region
Gegenbauer vs. Kupczyk 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Erwin Kupczyk   defeats   Leonhard Gegenbauer   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniel Adler   defeats   Igor Montes   via Submission   1:11 Round 2 of 3, 6:11 Total Bout Page
Endrit Brajshori   defeats   Karsten Liebich   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Carsten Kopp   defeats   Arthur Reimche   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Wisam Mamoka   defeats   Ivan Freidenberg   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Raffaella Milner   defeats   Barbara Nalepka   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Forian Fuchs   defeats   Mariusz Domin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maciej Gąsiorek   defeats   Bartosz Stalewski   via Submission, Armbar   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mateusz Rybak   defeats   Dominik Bauer   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniel Matuszek   defeats   Falko Hanaro   via Submission, Arm Triangle   1:47 Round 3 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page
Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei 5 Saturday, December 10, 2016
De Alte Seilerei Mannheim, BW Europe Western Region
Schmitt vs. Altergott 190 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jonas Schmitt   defeats   Jaroslav Altergott   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Frank Kortz   defeats   Benjamin Augustyniak   via KO/TKO   0:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page
Pascal Kloser   vs.   Mario Wittmann   Ends in a No Contest, Punches to the back of the head   3 Rounds, 1:18 Total Bout Page
Paata Tsxapelia   defeats   Arkadiusz Wroblewski   via KO/TKO   3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilja Cistjakov   defeats   Kaly Toure   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Laimonas Mockus   defeats   Stefan Stäbler   via KO/TKO   3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Davor Markovic   defeats   Radosław Żaglewski   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dimitri Blum   defeats   Ivan Freidenberg   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei 4 Saturday, December 12, 2015
De Alte Seilerei Mannheim, BW Europe Western Region
Kloser vs. Schmitt 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jonas Schmitt   defeats   Pascal Kloser   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrius Liudvinavicius   defeats   Ciprian Theodorus   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Victor Kessler   defeats   Konstantin Ivanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maik Druschke   defeats   Łukasz Zielonka   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei 3: Cuts and Glory Saturday, December 13, 2014
De Alte Seilerei Mannheim, BW Europe Western Region
Asrih vs. Kruschinske 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nordin Asrih   defeats   Jonny Kruschinske   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sascha Sharma   defeats   Ayadi Majdeddine   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Konstantin Ivanov   defeats   Albert Shala   via Disqualificaton, Knee to head of grounded fighter   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ciprian Theodorus   defeats   Calvin Lyons   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mustafa Yilmaz   defeats   Sahand Dorff   via Submission, Armbar   0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sylwester Hasny   defeats   Sinan Tataroglu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Norman Gaucho   defeats   Alexandru Bocancea   via Submission, Armbar   1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Till Kinne   defeats   Mikhail Zaipoulaiev   via KO/TKO, Knee to body   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Quincy Dwamena   defeats   Theodor Keck   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sergiu Berdila   defeats   Sven Betz   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei 2 Friday, December 06, 2013
De Alte Seilerei Mannheim, BW Europe Western Region
Baziak vs. Iverac 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tomislav Iverac   defeats   Dawid Baziak   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page
Johannes Grebe   defeats   Thomas Stoll   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iron Sadiki   defeats   Aldo Caruso   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ilja Cistjakov   defeats   David Neubauer   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Per Ahrens   defeats   Bernhard Friess   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Daul   defeats   Clemens Habich   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:13 Round 3 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Curtis Millender gives Sabah Homasi ‘half a round’ before he becomes a wrestler at Bellator 243
  • MMA Weekly : UFC Vegas 6 weigh-in results: Derrick Lewis 38 pounds heavier than Aleksei Oleinik; 3 fighters miss weight
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN+ 32 predictions: Can Aleksei Oleinik upset the favored Derrick Lewis?
  • MMA Weekly : Dana White reveals UFC 255 to feature two flyweight championship bouts
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 255 gets two flyweight title fights: Figueiredo vs. Garbrandt, Shevchenko vs. Maia
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN+ 32 weigh-in results: Three fighters miss, but featured bouts set
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator signs former UFC light heavyweight contender Corey Anderson to multi-fight deal
  • MMAFighting.com : Corey Anderson signs with Bellator
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN+ 32's Nasrat Haqparast not taking Alex Munoz lightly: 'Nowadays you don't know what to expect'
  • MMA Weekly : UFC Vegas 6: Lewis vs. Oleinik weigh-in video and results
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN+ 32 weigh-in results and live video stream
  • MMAFighting.com : Missed Fists: Bianca Antman debuts with stunning head kick KO, more
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN+ 33 poster revealed: Frankie Edgar's bantamweight debut vs. Pedro Munhoz headlines event
  • MMA Weekly : Cris Lencioni predicts a win over ‘frickin’ nutcase’ and Nick Diaz trained fighter AJ Agazarm at Bellator 243
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Vegas 6 weigh-in video at 12 p.m. ET
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch UFC Vegas 6 weigh-in video LIVE
  • MMAFighting.com : Chris Weidman confesses return to middleweight ‘was way harder than usual’
  • The Athletic : MMA roundtable: What’s at stake in Derrick Lewis vs. Aleksei Oleinik?
  • MMA Junkie : Ilima-Lei Macfarlane wants to finish Bellator contract, then start a family. But will her plan stick?
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Vegas 6 weigh-in video