Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Standout Fighting Tournament
- Name: Standout Fighting Tournament
- Headquarters: Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Acronyms: SFT
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: davidhudson
SFT Events
SFT 36: Warriors of the Cage
Saturday, July 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cleber Sousa defeats Cássio de Oliveira via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 2 of 5, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
José Alexandre defeats Janailson Kevin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elaine Lopes defeats Andressa Romero via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ednilson Santos defeats Wdison Costa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriella Ribeiro defeats Beatriz França via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
Claudio Rocha defeats Rafael Celestino via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Breno Marinho defeats Paulo Pizzo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Fernando defeats Bruno Tavares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reginaldo Junior defeats João Paulo Silva via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Gustavo Mota defeats Arthur Fonseca via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 4:25 Round 3 of 3, 14:25 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Henrique defeats Daniel Alvarenga via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
João Pedro Costa defeats Samuel Lina via Submission, Armbar | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page |
SFT Xtreme 8: Masters of Knockout
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) André Lima defeats Ramon Costa via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raquel Bocalão defeats Isadora Réus via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marco Antonio defeats Adriano Alves via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcos Alves defeats Emerson Santos via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 2 of 3, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Sátiro defeats Jhonata Farias via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 3 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Santos defeats Mayky Dylan via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexsander Silva defeats Guilherme Carvalho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nina da Silva defeats Elisa Raquel via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kauã Fonseca defeats João Victor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriel Cavalari defeats Marcelo Cruz via KO/TKO, Retirement | 4:26 Round 2 of 3, 7:26 Total Bout Page |
SFT 35: Marajó vs. Manchinha
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcos Rodrigues defeats Thiago Silva via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Carlos Prates defeats Taffarel Brasil via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Cássio de Oliveira defeats Tyago Moreira via Submission | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lany Silva vs. Bianca Sattelmayer Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
André Fischer defeats Victor Romero via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcone Muniz defeats Antonio Rodrigues via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Waleska Sousa defeats Patricia Borges via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Alvarenga defeats Waldisimir Rocha Junior via Submission | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luana Diniz defeats Poliana Viana via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Santos defeats Gabriel Alves via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 18
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Tercilio vs. Vieira
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Tercilio defeats Felipe Vieira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Matheus Taro defeats Luan Sena via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Roberto defeats Victor Ruiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Gustavo Sousa defeats Felipe Ribeiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Samuel Lina defeats Pedro Freitas via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wagner Barbosa defeats Nivaldo David via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Fabio Freire defeats Natan Willian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Keven Filhote defeats Ricardo Nunes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Johanne Valentim defeats Vitor Manchinha via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
José Gurilozo defeats Valdiran Santos via Submission, Armbar | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thais Otho defeats Jocilene Santana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alessandro Junior defeats Felipe Ferreira via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guilherme Santos defeats Leandro Americo via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Anderson Pará defeats Paulo Saraiva via Submission, Armbar | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julio Santos defeats Maycon Keyke via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Aniel Bonifacio defeats Willian Mendes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pedro Sousa defeats Higor Ângelo via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pedro Vinicius defeats Victor Ribeiro via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Eduardo Oliveira defeats Nicolas Oliveira via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kauan Inoue defeats Felipe Silva via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitor Araujo defeats Kaique Alegre via Submission, Kimura | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page |
SFT Xtreme 7: Felipe vs. Cavalo
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Kevem Felipe defeats Rodolfo César via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Nicolas Dragão defeats Caike Souza via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Jhonata Farias defeats Euclides Viana via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Giovanna Biondo defeats Ana Paula Morais via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rodrigo Pereira defeats Eduardo Silva via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Ewerton Carioca defeats Lucas Duran via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rômulo Ricardo defeats Newton Fernandes via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Roque Junior defeats Israel dos Santos via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Lany Silva defeats Débora Casassa via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Francisco Mauricio defeats Ricardo Ferreira via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT 34: Rise of Champions
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Felipe Douglas defeats Alex Sandro via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 4 of 5, 15:50 Total Bout Page | |
Acácio dos Santos defeats Marcos Brigagão via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernanda Barbosa defeats Núbia Nascimento via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Silva defeats Bruno Viana via KO/TKO, Punches From Mount | 0:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vicelazio Neto defeats Lucas de Oliveira via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Eduardo Henrique defeats Denis Araujo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulo Henrique defeats Bruno Tavares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Deja Moura defeats Isaias Simões via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexia Thainara defeats Jeanne Ruas via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page | |
Reginaldo Junior defeats Edicleibson Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luana Santos defeats Beatriz Ferreira via Submission, Kesa Gatame Leg Americana | 0:26 Round 3 of 3, 10:26 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Correa defeats Daniel Tercilio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT Xtreme 6: Vargas vs. Sattelmayer
Saturday, March 26, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Priscila Vargas defeats Aline Sattelmayer via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Adriano Alves defeats Vinicius Dionizio via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Raquel Bocalão defeats Nina da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Raphael Silva defeats Marcos Alves via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Arnaldo Moska defeats Robinson Cesar via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) André Lima defeats Yuri Vieira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Carlos Sátiro defeats Mayky Dylan via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Alisson Jonas defeats Wesley Oliveira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Igor Dias defeats Mauricio Costa via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Julio Clecio defeats Mateus Rodrigues via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Eduardo Silva defeats Reinaldo Dias via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rafael Misael Silva defeats Igor Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT 33: Buakaw vs. Ben 10
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fernando Laurenço defeats Leonardo Willians via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cleber Sousa defeats Claudio Rocha via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karoline Martins defeats Edna Oliveira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nágila Bruno defeats Bianca Sattelmayer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
José Alexandre defeats André Azevedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Oliveira defeats Moacir Rocha via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gustavo Mota defeats Fernando Kato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Djulia Ariana defeats Nathalia Gonzaga via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 11:12 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Moraes defeats José Gurilozo via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriela Fujimoto defeats Thainá Ferreira via Submission, Armbar | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcos Vinicius Rezende defeats Bruno Maximos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Sanda) Watson de Castro defeats Marcelo Richard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 17
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yara Antunes defeats Maria Clara Pereira via Submission, Armbar | 2:36 Round 2 of 2, 5:36 Total Bout Page |
SFT Xtreme 5: Muniz vs. Willians
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Fernando Willians defeats Marcilio Muniz via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robinson Cesar defeats Newton Fernandes via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 3:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuri Vieira defeats Lucas de Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuri Costa defeats Myke Dilan via Disqualificaton | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ewerton Nascimento defeats Gustavo Carmuça via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Isadora Réus defeats Taty Zica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT Xtreme 4: Viana vs. Costa
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Ramon Costa defeats Euclides Viana via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 2 of 5, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Vinicius Dionizio defeats Kevem Felipe via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Nina da Silva defeats Mara Suzamaque via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Nicolas Dragão defeats Wallace Reis via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Rodrigo Pereira defeats Fabio Borges via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Mateus Rodrigues defeats Eri Horse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT 32: Nogueira vs. Marajó
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcos Rodrigues defeats Luis Nogueira via KO/TKO, Knees | 4:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Aleandro Caetano defeats Denis Araujo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Priscila Vargas defeats Kalindra Faria via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduardo Souza defeats Genison Lima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Prates defeats Alan Silva via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miguelito Grijalva defeats Lucas Barreto via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:23 Round 2 of 3, 9:23 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Henrique defeats Deja Moura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luana Santos defeats Djulia Ariana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Helio Nunes defeats Daniel Silva via KO/TKO, Punches From Mount | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
José Gurilozo defeats Carlos Lopes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:36 Round 3 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Eduardo Fanfa defeats Jorges Augusto Carvalho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 16
Sunday, December 12, 2021
São Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Elitemo vs. Anjos
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Elitemo defeats Isaque Anjos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Pinheiro defeats Alex Gabriel via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Darlan Santos defeats João Vitor Bressan via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:08 Round 2 of 2, 5:08 Total Bout Page | |
Valdiran Santos defeats Adson Adriel via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
João Victor Campos defeats Fábio Fantasma via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
SFT Xtreme 2: Dengue vs. Prates
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Kickboxing) Carlos Prates defeats Raphael Silva via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 5 of 5, 13:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Fernando Willians defeats Carlos Morais via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Kalindra Faria defeats Priscila Tayar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Vicelazio Neto defeats Vagner Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Caike Souza defeats Wesley Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT 31: Mão de Pedra vs. Esquentadinha
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gisele Moreira defeats Brena Cardozo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denise Gomes defeats Jeanne Ruas via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 11:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aline Sattelmayer defeats Silvana Sofia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Vitória Vieira defeats Maria Eduarda Cabral via Decision, Golden Score | Rounds Bout Page | |
Ediana Silva defeats Ireni Oliveira via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Layze Cerqueira defeats Waleska Sousa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariana Piccolo defeats Marjorie Barragan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karine Cristine defeats Rafaela de Menezes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nadja Brito defeats Vanessa Gobbi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jéssica Delboni defeats Mel Beldoni via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Bout Page | |
Thainá Ferreira defeats Franciele Ricardo via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 2 of 3, 3:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Keila Grace defeats Rebecca de Albuquerque via Submission, Leglock | Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ruth Pereira defeats Nágila Bruno via KO/TKO | Round 5 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Natan Santos defeats Lucas Duran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Priscila Vargas defeats Yanet Maestrojuan via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Laysa da Silva defeats Camila Filippini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Sátiro vs. Vinicius Barros Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT 30: Predador vs. Manchinha
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Wellington Prado defeats Thiago Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Douglas defeats Marcio Andrade via KO/TKO | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernando Laurenço defeats Paulo Pizzo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moacir Rocha defeats André Fischer via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:08 Round 2 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Araujo defeats José Alexandre via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Silva defeats Marcone Muniz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 11:45 Total Bout Page | |
Davi Souza vs. Felipe dos Santos Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Low Blow | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Charles Oliveira defeats João Mendes via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antônio Marco Guimarães defeats Marcos Vinicius Rezende via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Silva defeats Everton Vieira via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 3 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
José Gurilozo defeats Darlan Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 15
Sunday, October 10, 2021
São Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kauê Vaz defeats Jackson Elitemo via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
José Gurilozo defeats Valdiran Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Carlos Lopes defeats Adson Adriel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 2 of 2, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
Yara Antunes defeats Maria Clara Pereira via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page |
SFT 29: Nogueira vs. Santos
Thursday, September 02, 2021
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luis Nogueira defeats Heliton dos Santos via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:30 Round 2 of 5, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Marcos Brigagão defeats Acácio dos Santos via KO/TKO, Injury | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danilo Adreani defeats André Azevedo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aline Sattelmayer defeats Edna Nunes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karoline Martins defeats Fernanda Barbosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrizio de Sousa defeats Isaias Simões via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeanne Ruas defeats Alana Sousa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ronald Pereira defeats Marlisson Santos via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ramon Costa defeats Ricardo Sattelmayer via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Willians Nogueira defeats Gabriel de Jesus via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Wesley Luiz defeats Erick Duarte via KO/TKO | Bout Page |
Fight Club MMA Amador 14
Sunday, August 15, 2021
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Xavier vs. Cavalcanti
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Erik Xavier defeats Henry Cavalcanti via Submission | 2:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Wendel Frezarin defeats Isaque Cicarelo via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Pinheiro defeats Jackson Elitemo via Submission | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Oriente defeats Paulo Saraiva via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Genilson Soares defeats Josa Silva via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 2, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Aureliano defeats Samuel Camara via Submission | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kristiany Carvalho defeats Michelle Graziele via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jonatas Sales defeats Jackson José via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Cauã Vitor defeats Rômulo Ricardo via Submission | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pietro Possami defeats Luciano Page via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Robert Lino defeats Vinicius Luz via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Yara Antunes defeats Bianca Ferreira via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
SFT 28: Mexicano vs. Matsumoto
Thursday, August 05, 2021
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jean Matsumoto defeats Wanderley Junior via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ketlen Souza defeats Gisele Moreira via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Carlos Prates defeats Vinicius Dionizio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wagner Silva defeats Douglas Rakchal via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denise Gomes defeats Andressa Romero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Carlos Morais vs. Fernando Willians Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Nágila Bruno defeats Simone Batista via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Rocha defeats Julio Spadaccini via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:24 Round 2 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page | |
Aleandro Caetano defeats João Elias via KO/TKO, Knee | 4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Rufino defeats Moacir Rocha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Evertom Freitas defeats Wellington Prado via Decision, Points | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Adson Araujo defeats Gabriel Azevedo via KO/TKO | Round 2 Bout Page |
SFT 27: Bispo vs. Sousa
Thursday, July 15, 2021
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Manoel Sousa defeats Brendo Bispo via KO/TKO | 4:56 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Mayra Cantuária defeats Patricia Borges via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Thiago Silva defeats Bruno Tavares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevem Felipe defeats Cicero Evangelista via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcos Rodrigues defeats Estabili Amato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Sandro defeats Luis Fernando via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Davi Souza defeats Deja Moura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Elias Silvério defeats Willian Cilli via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Marciano Ferreira defeats Antonio Rodrigues via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Apollo Gomes defeats Fernando Henrique via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Felipe Cuscianna defeats Henrique Gomes via N/A, Injury | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) João Rodrigues defeats Richard Silva via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page | |
Luana Santos defeats Marjorie Barragan via Submission, Kesa Gatame Leg Americana | 3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFT 26: Camelo vs. Sousa
Saturday, December 05, 2020
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cleber Sousa defeats Eduardo Ramon via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:45 Round 3 of 3, 12:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcilio Muniz defeats Wagner Mangaba via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Acácio dos Santos defeats Tyago Moreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moacir Rocha defeats Rafael Silva via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:57 Round 3 of 3, 10:57 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Henrique defeats Helio Nunes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeanne Ruas defeats Fernanda Servalho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcos Degli defeats André Lima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
SFT 25: Predador vs. Viana
Saturday, November 21, 2020
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Wellington Prado defeats Bruno Viana via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcio Andrade defeats Anderson Ferreira via Submission, D'arce Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bruno Santos defeats Isaias Simões via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Raphael Silva defeats Cicero Evangelista via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Rocha defeats Nilton Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sarah Filipini defeats Mayara Mota via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SFT 24: Cabeção vs. Jacaré
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Leonardo Silva defeats Cássio de Oliveira via KO/TKO | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elder Amorim defeats Thiago Silva via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manoel Sousa defeats Estabili Amato via Submission | 4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page | |
João Elias defeats Sóslenis Carvalho via Submission, Armbar | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Euclides Viana defeats Bruno Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elaine Gomes defeats Maria Duran via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page |
SFT 22: Serafim vs. Mara
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Sao Paulo, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pâmela Mara defeats Andréia Serafim via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 4 of 5, 16:55 Total Bout Page | |
Karine Silva defeats Sidy Rocha via Submission, Armbar | 2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julia Polastri defeats Jessica Cunha via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bianca Sattelmayer defeats Florencia Greco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thalita Diniz defeats Taty Zica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Isabela de Pádua defeats Patricia Sousa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 5:15 Round 1 Bout Page |