Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

100% Fight

100% Fight
  • Name: 100% Fight
  • Headquarters: Paris, France
  • Acronyms:
  • Ownership: Atch Productions
  • Promotion Links:

100% Fight Events

100% Fight 56: New Generation Saturday, June 29, 12:00 PM ET
L'Embarcadère Aubervilliers, IDF Europe Western Region
Lisasi vs. N'Gamouyi 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yoshua Lisasi   vs.   Rolly N'Gamouyi   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Mohamed Gueffar   vs.   Bilel Lamkhanat   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Alpha Yero Mansare   vs.   Hamza Diallo   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Khalil Ait Mouha   vs.   Wael Kambouche   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Darius Dorin   vs.   Ousmane Dramé   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Anthony Joubert   vs.   Jaques Bonga   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Nicolas Mathe   vs.   Salman Elhrissi   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Malone Cnudde   vs.   Aïssa Belatoui   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Shekina Bilolo   vs.   Sankou Konate   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Modibo Sangare   vs.   Ryan Arif   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Gabriel Schatz   vs.   Aboubakr Barry   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Yoann Dinal   vs.   Mikail Yavuz   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Marwan Zeraidi   vs.   Jonathann Mavakala   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Miguel Colome   vs.   Tom Straczek   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
100% Fight 55: Final Round Saturday, May 18, 2024
L'Embarcadère Aubervilliers, IDF Europe Western Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Tchekouteu vs. Nantois 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Anthony Nantois   defeats   Darel Tchekouteu   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page
Thomas Dacher   defeats   Heloim Trefle   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hamza Diallo   defeats   Nessim Khettou   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Valere   defeats   Wassim Chaine   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mouraz Kotchoyan   defeats   Mohammed Ammar   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Wael Kambouche   defeats   Aboubakr Barry   via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page
Souheil Kaouchen   defeats   Idriss Mustapha   via KO/TKO   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jeremy Dede   defeats   Rolly N'Gamouyi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ousmane Dramé   defeats   Christian Lekandakwa   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sofiane Assalhi   defeats   Mahamadou Traoré   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bilel Lamkhanat   defeats   Junior Zoubabela   via Submission   0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Djoba Traoré   defeats   Brayan Nya   via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page
Yoan Morero   defeats   Donovan Rodrigues   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Heloim Trefle   defeats   Wael Ben Salah   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Dacher   defeats   Halajan Koffi   via KO/TKO   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hamza Diallo   defeats   Eddine Bouyahia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nessim Khettou   defeats   Saber Saadani   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Walid Masmoudi   defeats   Jonathann Mavakala   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Demir Licina   defeats   Mathys Deghoulet   via KO/TKO   2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page
Sankou Konate   defeats   Nicolas Lomont   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
100% Fight 54 Saturday, April 13, 2024
L'Embarcadère Aubervilliers, IDF Europe Western Region
Traoré vs. Lukin 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Arthur Lukin   defeats   Mahamadou Traoré   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Wael Kambouche   defeats   Idriss Mustapha   via KO/TKO   1:43 Round 2 of 3, 3:43 Total Bout Page
Souheil Kaouchen   defeats   Junior Zoubabela   via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 3 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page
Ousmane Dramé   defeats   Akosil Quam   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arbi Asiev   defeats   Aboubakr Barry   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sofiane Assalhi   defeats   Mohamed Atari   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Isame Ennani   defeats   Majid Safi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mouslim Saidoulaiev   defeats   Alison Silva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Antoni Gonz Buval   defeats   Corry Diomar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anthony Nantois   defeats   Adam Idbibane   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anthony Nantois   defeats   Emmanuel Demade   via Submission, North-south Choke   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lucas Laguardia   defeats   Salman Elhrissi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Essoufi   defeats   Brayan Nya   via KO/TKO   5:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page
Djoba Traoré   defeats   Serkan Aslan   via KO/TKO   2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yoan Morero   defeats   Jean-Denis Nzaramba   via Decision, Technical (Unanimous)   3 Rounds, 5:08 Total Bout Page
Donovan Rodrigues   defeats   Aymene Messai   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Djoba Traoré   defeats   Philinte Benhamou-Fabre   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yoan Morero   defeats   Caudet Zama   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Donovan Rodrigues   defeats   Fabrice Furtado   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
100% Fight 53 Saturday, February 17, 2024
L'Embarcadère Aubervilliers, IDF Europe Western Region
Koffi vs. Konate 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Halajan Koffi   defeats   Sankou Konate   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Isame Ennani   defeats   Antoine Wang   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 3 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page
Bilel Lamkhanat   defeats   Arbi Asiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jaques Bonga   defeats   Adrien Dos Santos   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Arthur Lukin   defeats   Habib Diakité   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
William Sifran   vs.   Jean-Denis Nzaramba   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Heloim Trefle   defeats   Zaho Deh   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Wael Ben Salah   defeats   Nathan Gohorou   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Dacher   defeats   Stanley Vagao   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Saber Saadani   defeats   Oumar Kanoute   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Eddine Bouyahia   defeats   Bradley Walsh   via Submission   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nessim Khettou   defeats   Youcef Chofra   via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Halajan Koffi   defeats   Quentin Rabocelli   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Salvo Giudice   defeats   Sankou Konate   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Dacher   defeats   Saber Cherifi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Stanley Vagao   defeats   Enzo Soubrie   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Walid Masmoudi   defeats   Josue Ekedimisseke   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hamza Diallo   defeats   Patrick Ramamonjiarivelo   via Submission   2:18 Round 3 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page
Oumar Kanoute   defeats   Adrian Corbière   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
100% Fight 52 Saturday, January 20, 2024
L'Embarcadère Aubervilliers, IDF Europe Western Region
Gonz Buval vs. Sastim 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Antoni Gonz Buval   defeats   Selim Sastim   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Valere   defeats   Zaurbek Gadaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mouslim Saidoulaiev   defeats   Mehmet Borhan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mohammed Ammar   defeats   Kévin Gruel   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mouraz Kotchoyan   defeats   Florian Moreau   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Stanley Vagao   defeats   Corry Diomar   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aïssa Belatoui   defeats   Marius Barbe   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page
Souheil Kaouchen   defeats   Ziyad Mraouna   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Enzo Chaufourier   defeats   Etienne Franchet   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Thomas Valere   defeats   Ayursed Chimgee   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wassim Chaine   defeats   Grégoire Laquebe   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yann Courondon   defeats   Yanis Marouane   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Florian Moreau   defeats   Ricka Onihary   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hamza Diallo   defeats   Noé Nyankam   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Walid Masmoudi   defeats   Eddine Bouyahia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nathan Gohorou   defeats   Youcef Chofra   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kalvin Nseka   defeats   Jeiran Margiani   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page
100% Fight 52 (POSTPONED) Saturday, September 30, 2023
L'Embarcadère Aubervilliers, IDF
L'Embarcadère Aubervilliers, IDF Europe Western Region
Camara vs. Nirde 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alou Camara   defeats   Nicolas Nirde   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Amaury Wako   defeats   Nelson Kasende   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Théo Ulrich   defeats   Nathan Gohorou   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:06 Round 3 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page
Mathys Duragrin   defeats   Antoni Gonz Buval   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zakaria Hamou   defeats   Rayan Balbali   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Alexis Kitti   defeats   Liam Brugere   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   1:14 Round 3 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page
Théo Murris   defeats   Mouraz Kotchoyan   via Submission   2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page
David Agoian   defeats   Bilal Talha   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Wael Kambouche   defeats   Bilel Lamkhanat   via Submission   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Thomas Murris   defeats   Aïssa Belatoui   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hamza Diallo   defeats   Yoann Dinal   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Liam Brugere   defeats   Adel Guerroudj   via KO/TKO   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
L'Embarcadère Aubervilliers, IDF Europe Western Region
Rossage vs. Nirde 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nicolas Nirde   defeats   Cyrille Rossage   via KO/TKO   2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ndao El Hadji   defeats   Rolly N'Gamouyi   via KO/TKO   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Boris Mbarga Atangana   defeats   Jean Daniel Ndjeunga   via KO/TKO   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alou Camara   defeats   Anthony Nantois   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Théo Ulrich   defeats   Halajan Koffi   via KO/TKO   0:13 Round 3 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page
Jean-Denis Nzaramba   defeats   Serkan Aslan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Amaury Wako   defeats   Auguste Chegaray   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nathan Gohorou   defeats   Arnaud Feron   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mathys Duragrin   defeats   Josue Ekedimisseke   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Walid Masmoudi   defeats   Houcine Maaroufi   via Submission   2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page
Djabrail Guebertaev   defeats   Mohamed Amine Maghfour   via Submission   0:32 Round 3 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page
Rayan Balbali   defeats   Waldison Silva   via Submission   2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zakaria Hamou   defeats   Mehdi Malek   via KO/TKO   2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Miguel Colome   defeats   Bachir Yahiaoui   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bilal Talha   defeats   Benjamin Ploton   via Submission   2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page
David Agoian   defeats   Pierre Battermann   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nessim Akhdim   defeats   Adam Magomadov   via Submission   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Askhab Saparbaev   defeats   Mohamed Dieoune   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
L'Embarcadère Aubervilliers, IDF Europe Western Region
Camara vs. Wade 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alou Camara   defeats   Ibrahima Wade   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nelson Kasende   defeats   Salvo Giudice   via Submission   1:11 Round 2 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page
Martin Glock   defeats   Sofiane Kaci   via Submission   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Walid Masmoudi   defeats   Jonathan Broussillon   via Submission   1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zakaria Hamou   defeats   Aimad Hadiqa   via KO/TKO   0:12 Round 2 of 3, 3:12 Total Bout Page
Bachir Yahiaoui   defeats   Elyes Ikni   via Submission   0:55 Round 3 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page
Joseph Borde   defeats   Chahlal Nawef   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Stanley Vagao   defeats   Abdulaziz N'Diaye   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Wael Kambouche   defeats   Raslain Malloug   via Submission   2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Heloim Trefle   defeats   Aldjouma Sy   via KO/TKO   2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page
Cirque Bormann Moreno Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Joubert vs. Brugere 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Liam Brugere   defeats   Anthony Joubert   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anthony Nantois   defeats   Nabil Karouite   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Askhab Saparbaev   defeats   Darel Tchekouteu   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Idris Khamzatov   defeats   Tony Dijoux   via Submission   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Amaury Wako   defeats   Nordine Abdeljelil   via KO/TKO   0:43 Round 2 of 3, 3:43 Total Bout Page
Owen Jason   defeats   Josdel Soumbou   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ayoub Boumkiss   defeats   Yan Kodjo   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Théo Ulrich   defeats   Mathieu Szymborski   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Allan Landouzy   defeats   Jordane Choufa   via Submission   1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page
Mathys Duragrin   defeats   Mehdi Oualane   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Houcine Maaroufi   defeats   Adnane Lakhfif   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rayan Balbali   defeats   Kalim Taramov   via Submission   0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Miguel Colome   defeats   Wilsan Said   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Islam Tolsoultanov   defeats   Aurelien Fontaine   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Mehdi Gilson   defeats   Djamel Rachid   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adam Magomadov   defeats   Kilian Piffault   via Submission   2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bilal Talha   defeats   Enzo Sanspoil   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jean Daniel Ndjeunga   defeats   Thomas Alizier   via Decision, Doctor Stoppage   3 Rounds, 4:15 Total Bout Page
William Tchapnda   defeats   Khadialy Sylla   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
100% Fight: Road To The Contenders 11 Saturday, October 29, 2022
Sima vs. Zarifi 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Samba Sima   defeats   Shaiq Zarifi   via Submission, Armbar   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Samba Sima   defeats   Bachir Yahiaoui   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bafode Gassama   defeats   Ndao El Hadji   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ayoub Frikel   defeats   Hoummad Bouakline   via Submission, Armbar   3:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page
Abdou Iniev   defeats   Ayoub Frikel   via Disqualificaton   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdou Iniev   defeats   Hoummad Bouakline   via KO/TKO   2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amai Goudiaby   defeats   Rémi Bourgois   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rémi Bourgois   defeats   Serkan Aslan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amai Goudiaby   defeats   Issam Hachani   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Serkan Aslan   defeats   Ibraguim Shakhmourzaev   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Issam Hachani   defeats   Nelson Gomis   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Amai Goudiaby   defeats   Alex Yaba   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Edgar Brian Esprella Torrez   defeats   Martin Glock   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Martin Glock   defeats   Denis Harciuc   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Martin Glock   defeats   Sami Fatih   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Moussa Sako   defeats   Abdoulah Mar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abdoulah Mar   defeats   Tahar Ibazatene   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Moussa Sako   defeats   Ayoub Seddiki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ayoub Seddiki   defeats   Hamza Diallo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Cirque Bormann Moreno Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Mbarga Atangana vs. Ptyetrar 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Boris Mbarga Atangana   defeats   Marius Alex Ptyetrar   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lazaro Maza Blanco   defeats   Leka Gjonbalaj   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lotfi El Alaoui   defeats   Alexandre James   via Submission, Armbar   0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mohamed Amine Maghfour   defeats   Hordy Tandala   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:39 Round 3 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page
Takhir Suranchiev   defeats   Enzo Thery   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nazir Tongoev Magomedovich   defeats   Samir Quraismi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Auguste Chegaray   defeats   Alexy Fontaine   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jonathan Valminos   defeats   Pierre Aubree   via KO/TKO   1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page
Yann Courondon   defeats   Joris Serrate   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Benjamin Ploton   defeats   Alexandre Lamothe   via KO/TKO, Retirement   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
100% Fight 46: Le Classico Saturday, June 18, 2022
Halle Georges-Carpentier Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Jembiev vs. Belaïd 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ramzan Jembiev   defeats   Sofiane Belaïd   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Felipe Maia   defeats   Alioune Nahaye   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Thomas Glot   defeats   Fayad Djoumoi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kévin Judes   defeats   Anass Mehraz   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
100% Fight: Road To The Contenders 10 Saturday, June 18, 2022
Halle Georges-Carpentier Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Camara vs. Wade 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ibrahima Wade   defeats   Alou Camara   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erik Petrosyan   defeats   Abdoulaye Camara   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Théo Ulrich   defeats   Edgar Brian Esprella Torrez   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zakaria Hamou   defeats   Djamel Rachid   via Submission, Standing D'arce Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mathys Duragrin   defeats   Walid Masmoudi   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Mathieu Szymborski   defeats   Heloim Trefle   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Samba Sima   defeats   Yannis Osmani   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Malik Bendaho   defeats   Omar Hebari   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Halajan Koffi   defeats   Mohamed Djennane   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cirque Bormann-Moreno Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Tawfik vs. Dubien 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Amro Tawfik   defeats   Amine Dubien   via Submission   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Auguste Chegaray   defeats   Nicolae Bivol   via KO/TKO   1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page
Halajan Koffi   defeats   Mohamed Djennane   via Submission   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jean Fortuna Ilondo   defeats   Serkan Aslan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Amai Goudiaby   defeats   Lazaro Maza Blanco   via Submission   2:29 Round 3 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page
Serkan Aslan   defeats   Edgar Brian Esprella Torrez   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lazaro Maza Blanco   defeats   Fahrican Gunes   via Submission   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amai Goudiaby   defeats   Nelson Kasende   via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page
Irvin Bared   defeats   Zakaria Hamou   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Irvin Bared   defeats   Abdoul Barry   via Submission   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sophian Sine   defeats   Marius Alex Ptyetrar   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Alou Camara   defeats   Ferdinand Bretelle   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Arnaud Prigent   defeats   Mathys Duragrin   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mathys Duragrin   defeats   Tahar Ibazatene   via KO/TKO   0:09 Round 2 of 3, 3:09 Total Bout Page
Arnaud Prigent   defeats   Walid Masmoudi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
100% Fight 45 Friday, December 17, 2021
14 Rue Scandicci Pantin, Ile-de-France Europe Western Region
Youmbi vs. Kouadja 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Joël Kouadja   defeats   Emerick Youmbi   via KO/TKO   1:37 Round 2 of 3, 6:37 Total Bout Page
Kevin Petshi   defeats   Paata Robakidze   via KO/TKO   2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramzan Jembiev   defeats   Mikhael Bensimon   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page
Boubacar Niakaté   defeats   Konstantin Linnik   via KO/TKO   0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Steven Duvivier   defeats   Maxim Soroka   via KO/TKO   4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rony Bouzy   defeats   Max Renard   via KO/TKO   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sofiane Belaïd   defeats   Mehdi Jaouadi   via KO/TKO   3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Phruethukorn Chaichongcharden   defeats   Djibril Nsenga   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
100% Fight 44 Friday, October 29, 2021
Cirque Bormann - Moreno Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Cisse vs. Mishchenko 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vladimir Mishchenko   defeats   Zoumana Cisse   via Submission, Neck Crank   4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Joël Kouadja   defeats   Stanislav Shaboltas   via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yann Kouadja   defeats   Karrar Hammodi   via KO/TKO   3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sofian Bougamoun   defeats   David Tonatiuh Crol   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rustam Serbiev   defeats   Valentin Mazurenko   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baysangur Chamsoudinov   defeats   Atilla Kobas   via KO/TKO   1:56 Round 3 of 3, 11:56 Total Bout Page
Ramzan Jembiev   defeats   Ashot Grigoryan   via KO/TKO   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Noah Gugnon   defeats   Jessy Chateauneuf   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page
Thomas Glot   defeats   Stepan Litvinenko   via KO/TKO   4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eren Coşkun   defeats   Letchi Gadaev   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page
100% Fight 43 Saturday, February 22, 2020
Japy Gymnasium Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Featherweight Title Fight Diatta vs. Moraes 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Fabacary Diatta   defeats   Ricardo Moraes   via KO/TKO   3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kevin Petshi   defeats   Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:29 Round 3 of 3, 11:29 Total Bout Page
Baysangur Chamsoudinov   defeats   Onefel Mackoumbou   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mehdi Tir   defeats   Rony Bouzy   via KO/TKO, Retirement   1:31 Round 2 of 3, 6:31 Total Bout Page
Mohamed Sehibi   defeats   Hamza Bouarbia   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mossab El Marzkioui   defeats   Khas Gaitamirov   via Submission, Armbar   4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Idriss Meheni   defeats   Adjel Benlazreg   via Submission, Choke   2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
100% Fight 42 Saturday, December 21, 2019
Japy Gymnasium Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Flyweight Title Fight Kanguichev vs. Aljarouj 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Michael Aljarouj   defeats   Mickael Kanguichev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yann Kouadja   defeats   Karrar Hammodi   via KO/TKO   3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Quentin Domingos   defeats   Sead Kahrovic   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Steven Duvivier   defeats   Tourpal Ali Ozdikhanov   via Submission, Armbar   4:02 Round 2 of 3, 9:02 Total Bout Page
Lamine Sene   defeats   Rachid Metlouti   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page
Abu Bakr Bathily   defeats   Ayoub Benthouhami   via Submission, Kimura   3:57 Round 2 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page
Leopold Goi   defeats   Samuel Medsal   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Osman Minbatirov   defeats   Jonathan Hilderald   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Olivier Planche   defeats   Jason Humbert   via KO/TKO   2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page
Cyrille Folly-Adjon   defeats   Limamou Seck   via KO/TKO   4:57 Round 2 of 3, 9:57 Total Bout Page
Dakav Kurbanov   defeats   Alex Boucher   via Submission, Armbar   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
100% Fight 41 Saturday, October 19, 2019
Japy Gymnasium Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Vallee vs. Bosuku 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Patrick Vallee   defeats   Jonathan Bosuku   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Boubacar Niakaté   defeats   Jaomatif M'Rondjae   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Abu Bakr Bathily   defeats   Lamine Sene   via Submission, North South Choke   3:37 Round 3 of 3, 13:37 Total Bout Page
Oumar Sy   defeats   Sophien Hadj Doula   via KO/TKO   2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Leopold Goi   defeats   Alexandre Guillemant   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Meskini   defeats   Olivier Planche   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jonathan Gaudas   defeats   Jason Humbert   via Submission, Armbar   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wissame Akhmouch   defeats   Matthieu Duclos   via Submission, Heel Hook   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anass Mehraz   defeats   Osman Dzhantemirov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Onefel Mackoumbou   defeats   Tristan Manlius   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Eren Coşkun   defeats   Thomas Constaratas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
100% Fight 40 Saturday, June 29, 2019
Japy Gymnasium Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Welterweight Title Fight Dawa vs. Conti 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Emmanuel Dawa   defeats   Gabriel Conti   via KO/TKO   4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Aljarouj   defeats   Alexandre Guillemant   via Submission, Kimura   3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page
Joël Kouadja   defeats   Eric Rivière   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adil Khaldoun   defeats   Andrey Tikhonov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fayad Djoumoi   defeats   Olivier Planche   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramil Ismahilau   defeats   Adam Meskini   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Cyrille Folly-Adjon   defeats   Mathias Rieucros   via KO/TKO   4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mathis Nazil   defeats   Mickael Ossin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Le ROI DU FIGHT 2019 Saturday, April 20, 2019
Max Rousie Gynasium Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Lightweight Title Fight Landu vs. Howell 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yves Landu   defeats   Jean Marc Howell   via Submission, Kimura   4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vadim Kutsy   defeats   Konstantin Linnik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kevin Petshi   defeats   Felipe Maia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
William Gomis   defeats   Hyram Rodriguez   via KO/TKO   0:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page
Karoline Martins   defeats   Camila Rivarola   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Emmanuel Dawa   defeats   Gabriel Barreiro   via KO/TKO, Knee   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sofiane Aïssaoui   defeats   Henri Dimitri   via Submission, Armbar   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marie Loiseau   defeats   Asci Kubra   via Submission, Armbar   0:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page
Joseph Magro   defeats   Gianni Fernandez   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
100% Fight 38 Saturday, March 09, 2019
Halle Georges Carpentier Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Middleweight Title Fight Romming vs. Paraisy 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Norman Paraisy   defeats   Johan Romming   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chaban Ka   vs.   Alexei Kudin   Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Strike   3 Rounds Bout Page
Yves Landu   defeats   Matheus Pereira   via Submission, Kimura   3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
William Gomis   defeats   Carlos Eduardo de Azevedo   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page
Stéphanie Page   defeats   Chamia Chabbi   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sofian Bougamoun   defeats   Brice Picaud   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Moustapha Aida   defeats   Herman Grebaba   via Submission, Armbar   3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Damien Peltier   defeats   Ulrich Agbessi   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Aljarouj   vs.   Ronny Gomez   Ends in a No Contest   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xavier Boucaud   defeats   Eric Rivière   via Submission   2:04 Round 3 of 3, 12:04 Total Bout Page
Maximilien Vallot   defeats   Gianni Fernandez   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rony Bouzy   defeats   Gianny Mitori   via KO/TKO   0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hicham Rachid   defeats   Djamal Aliev   via Submission, Armbar   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Franck Raheriarijaona   defeats   Abdallah Bellaoui   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
100% Fight 38 Saturday, January 12, 2019
Max Rousie Gynasium Paris, IDF
100% Fight 37: Smashing Machines Saturday, November 03, 2018
Japy Gymnasium Paris, IDF Europe Western Region
Kouadja vs. Romero 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Joël Kouadja   defeats   Victor Romero   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page
Moris Boleyan   defeats   Gianni Fernandez   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Younes Najid   defeats   Samuel Mbougoum   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Youcef Ouabbas   defeats   Petru Gancear   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jessy Chateauneuf   defeats   Mohamed Adel Rafai   via KO/TKO, Punch   4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elias Seba   defeats   Ion Scobioala   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page

  • Jits Magazine : Mica Galvao Shares Proof That He Passed All PEDs Tests In 2024
  • Jits Magazine : What Difference Will 12-6 Elbows Make To Grappling In MMA?
  • MMA Mania : Midnight Mania! Green Earned UFC Stardom, Unlike ‘Spoiled’ Baddy
  • MMA Mania : UFC 304 Best Betting Props, Parlays & Picks
  • MMA Junkie : Muhammad Mokaev, Manel Kape's teams scuffle in Manchester; Coach Eric Nicksick provides account
  • MMA Mania : Disadvantage? Pimblett Unloads On ‘F*cking Joke’ UFC 304 Event Time
  • MMA Junkie : Muhammad Mokaev on UFC 304 fight moving down to prelims: 'Maybe my style is boring'
  • MMAFighting.com : Manel Kape, Muhammad Mokaev get into explosive brawl at UFC 304 hotel
  • MMAFighting.com : Manel Kape, Muhammad Mokaev get into explosive brawl at UFC 304 hotel; both fighters react
  • MMA Junkie : For UFC 304's Arnold Allen, sh*t happened – and it was a good thing
  • Bad Left Hook : ‘I’m still top 10’: Joe Joyce hopes win over Derek Chisora puts him back into world title contention
  • MMA Mania : Hotel Fight! Mokaev And Kape Separated In Doorway Brawl
  • MMA Junkie : Manel Kape thinks it's 'too early' for Muhammad Mokaev to go on UFC title run
  • MMAFighting.com : No Bets Barred: Can Leon Edwards and Tom Aspinall retain their titles on home soil at UFC 304?
  • Bad Left Hook : Crawford-Madrimov public workout to feature live fights
  • MMA Mania : Heavyweight? ‘Bad Idea!’ Blaydes ‘Would F*ck Up Pereira'
  • MMA Mania : Heavyweight? ‘Bad Idea!’ Blaydes ‘Would F*ck Up Pereira
  • MMA Junkie : UFC champ Leon Edwards on Belal Muhammad's hate towards him: 'I don't get it'
  • MMAFighting.com : NFL All-Pro Shawne Merriman believes next great heavyweight in MMA will come from NFL
  • Middle Easy : ‘Don’t Blink!’ Jairzinho Rozenstruik Predicts Quick Finish Of Tai Tuivasa At UFC 305 (Exclusive)