Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
LDH Martial Arts
LDH Events
EXFIGHT.7
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Keiichiro Nakamura defeats Tomomitsu Hinuma via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Takaya Suzuki defeats Koki Hirasawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takaomi Hayashi defeats Ryuhei Sakai via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazuki Yamachi defeats Eiichi Kuroki via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 3:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Goal Makino defeats Ryota Morimoto via Submission, Armbar | 3:40 Round 2 of 2, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Takuya Iwahashi defeats Daisuke Kawase via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroto Sato defeats Yuma Nakamura via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punch | 1:40 Round 2 of 2, 4:40 Total Bout Page |
EXFIGHT.6: Road to Pound Storm
Sunday, October 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daichi Mikami defeats Arata Fujimoto via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 2:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Hirokaze Makino defeats Takuma Kikunishi via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground Punches | 2:07 Round 2 of 2, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Takaomi Hayashi defeats Kaimu Shinchi via Submission, North South Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Taisei Suzuki defeats Takuya Iwahashi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:15 Round 2 of 2, 9:15 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroshi Fujita defeats Hiroyuki Shimizu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuto Suzuki defeats Kazuya Tanaka via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Suzuki defeats Yuta Zhang via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | 0:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
EXFIGHT.5
Sunday, August 07, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daichi Mikami defeats Fernando Matsuki via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tokumitsu Takagi defeats Takaomi Hayashi via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazuya Tanaka defeats Alexander Suzuki via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuki Okada defeats Yuki Mogi via KO/TKO, Punches and Knee Injury | 2:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuma Kurooka defeats Shuya Hoshino via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arashi Okada defeats Ryuhei Sakai via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroto Sato defeats Sakyo Kajita via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kanta Higuchi defeats Yuto Suzuki via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yuki Takeda defeats Tiyo Ueda via Submission, Armbar | 0:39 Round 2 of 2, 3:39 Total Bout Page |
Pound Storm
Sunday, April 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rinya Nakamura defeats Aleandro Caetano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nobumitsu Osawa defeats Sho Patrick Usami via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masuto Kawana defeats Derricott Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shoji Saito defeats Toshiomi Kazama via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 0:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Yuji Yannick Ephoeviga defeats Gunther Kalunda Ngunza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Max Sugimoto defeats Shota Takagi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiga Iwasaki defeats Daichi Mikami via Decision, Technical Decision (unanimous) | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yu Karino defeats Keiichiro Nakamura via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:28 Round 3 of 3, 14:28 Total Bout Page | |
Su Sung Cho Gotoh defeats Mason Hide Usami via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaito Yoshimura defeats Takaya Suzuki via KO/TKO, Knee | 3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page |
EXFIGHT.4
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Masuto Kawana defeats Yu Karino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taiga Iwasaki defeats Mitsuyoshi Nakai via KO/TKO, Head Kicks and Punches | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gaku Hirayama defeats Kai Bilal Haga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuji Yannick Ephoeviga defeats Kota Okazawa via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Takaya Suzuki defeats Atsushi Fujitani via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 2:04 Round 2 of 2, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Yuhi Fujinami defeats Kota Abe via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sota Mitobe defeats Kodai Sudo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sokichi Maeda defeats Tokumitsu Takagi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Takuma Kikunishi defeats Shundai Tamura via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sakyo Kajita defeats Misaki Umehara via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
EXFIGHT.3: Road to Pound Storm
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Tokyo, JP
Japan Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kai Bilal Haga defeats Shota Takagi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuji Yannick Ephoeviga defeats Daigo Ariga via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kirihito Ando defeats Daichi Mikami via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground and Pound | 0:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Keiichiro Nakamura defeats Koshiro Ito via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Masato Murakami defeats Reito Akiyama via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kodai Sudo defeats Sokichi Maeda via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroto Masuda defeats Kenjiro Konishi via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rikito Kobayashi defeats Ryosuke Yoshida via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taku Fukita defeats Sakyo Kajita via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:54 Round 2 of 2, 4:54 Total Bout Page |
EXFIGHT.2
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Tokyo, JP
Japan Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yuji Yannick Ephoeviga defeats Yuhi Fujinami via Decision, Technical (fujinami Unable to Continue) | 2 Rounds, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Takaya Suzuki defeats Sota Mitobe via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shota Takagi defeats Tenya Yoshimura via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masato Murakami defeats Yasuki Kajimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Bilal Haga defeats Masato Tamura via KO/TKO, Counter Right | 0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Keiichiro Nakamura defeats Tetsuya Yamamoto via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:30 Round 2 of 2, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Kotaro Owada vs. Kodai Sudo Ends in a No Contest, Kick to Groin | 3:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kenjiro Konishi defeats Yoshiki Nukui via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tokumitsu Takagi defeats Yuto Hagiwara via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ren Ozaki defeats Misaki Umehara via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:39 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Machi Fukuda defeats Juki Sue via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
EXFIGHT.1
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Takaya Suzuki defeats Shota Nagano via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daichi Mikami defeats Sotaro Furuya via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Munenori Fujita defeats Kodai Sudo via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daisuke Murayama defeats Kaito Nakamura via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tenya Yoshimura defeats Toma Udo via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taichi Yokoyama defeats Hayato Abe via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hideyoshi Okamoto defeats Shoki Inoue via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sena Aoki defeats Yuta Zhang via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akito Nukui defeats Yoshiyuki Sotani via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hotaka Ando defeats Jo Yamaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tokumitsu Takagi defeats Takuya Iwahashi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Fighting Dreamers
Saturday, May 15, 2021
JP
Japan Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rinya Nakamura defeats Takumi Arai via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sho Patrick Usami defeats Kentaro Hidaka via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryo Tajima defeats Shoji Saito via Submission, Armbar | 3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
Kaito Yoshimura defeats Shoui Urushima via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Keishi Yagi defeats Shota Takagi via KO/TKO, Right Straight to Ground and Pound | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryuya Yanagida defeats Tatsuma Okada via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |