Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
MMA Series Russia
- Name: MMA Series Russia
- Headquarters: Russia
- Acronyms: MMASR
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: platini
MMASR Events
MMA Series 55: Grand Arena
Friday, September 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Ziyad Sadayly via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Masoud Safari defeats Zaur Gadzhibabayev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Myktybek Oskonbaev defeats Gustavo Erak via Submission | 2:11 Round 2 of 5, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Mahmoud Tantawy via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Bakhtovar Yunusov defeats Magomed Kadiev via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 4:29 Round 2 of 3, 9:29 Total Bout Page | |
Yakov Ekimov defeats Clodoaldo Ferreira via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
German Kokaev defeats Shamil Gasanbekov via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Eremenko defeats Ismail Gamal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktoriya Tskhovrebova defeats Aijan Kenjibaeva via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Mikhailidi defeats Ali Mashrapov via Submission | 4:07 Round 3 of 3, 14:07 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Lunev defeats Mohamed Tarek Mohey via Submission | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kurbanali Isabekov defeats Ramazon Khafizzoda via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhai Bachu defeats Kamil Gereykhanov via Submission | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladlen Sidorenko defeats Nikolai Chernyy via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tairbek Uulu Askat defeats Atsamaz Dzhioev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 54: Triumph
Saturday, July 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viktor Kolesnik defeats Jonathas Cavalcanti via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibek Narkul Uulu defeats Shamil Abdulkhalikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariya Artyukhina defeats Begayym Akbalaeva via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 3:09 Round 2 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
Wanderley Junior defeats Argen Maratbek Uulu via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Alexandru Balaur via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Viktorov defeats Jamshed Ganiev via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Levshin defeats Ramazon Khafizzoda via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valter Walker defeats Andrey Zhukovsky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vasily Rudenko defeats Igor Konstantinov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marif Mazhidev defeats Aman Myrzabekov via Submission, Heel Hook | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Kharitonov defeats Talasbek Uulu Timur via KO/TKO, Knees | 3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Surin defeats Ivan Kutuzov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagaybek Sayfidin Uulu defeats Sergey Avetisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 53
Friday, June 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Popov defeats Antônio Silva via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Bobryshev vs. Svyatoslav Kovalenko Ends in a No Contest, Unsportsmanlike Behaviour | 4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Myktybek Oskonbaev defeats Yakov Ekimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Vinicius Moreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Said Khatiev defeats Alexander Durymanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Rzaev defeats Mukhammad Kholikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Klyuev defeats Muhriddin Javliev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Lebedev defeats Aybek Shakir Uulu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Voevodin defeats Sadik Ryskeldi Uulu via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Kadiev defeats Fuad Musaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Mironenko defeats Bekhruz Fazliddinov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adilet Ashymov defeats Abbosjon Nematov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 52: Moscow Calling
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilya Varvarskiy defeats Subanbekov Syimyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marina Shutova defeats Anna Rudenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibek Narkul Uulu defeats Roman Karasev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Medzhidov defeats Denis Arkhireev via Submission | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Zasinets defeats Sharaputdin Abdusalamov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grisha Melkonyan defeats Maksim Dyupin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Jakyp Tuganbaev defeats Hovhannes Voskanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Annakulov vs. Aleksandr Alekseev Ends in a No Contest, Unintentional Forbidden Blow | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Amuev defeats Firdavs Khomidov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Machulskiy defeats Dmitriy Shevtsov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marif Mazhidev defeats Artem Demin via Submission | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Anisimov defeats Samandar Reimbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 51: Black Smith
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Anapa, Krasnodar Krai
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viktor Kolesnik defeats Mahmoud Abdel Razak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Freymanov defeats Ali Yousefi via KO/TKO | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Moiseev defeats Nurzhigit Karaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Kolosov defeats Egor Blashkevich via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Batir Amirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Nikitenko defeats Ismail Makhmudov via KO/TKO | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Rudenko defeats Islom Jumaev via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Mishin defeats Elmirza Meyiliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Shotaev defeats Evgeniy Oleinik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Boev defeats Maxim Kostrov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:58 Round 3 of 3, 14:58 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Krainov defeats Shakhrukzhan Valzhan Uulu via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Aralov defeats Soslan Tsigalov via KO/TKO, Elbows From Full Mount | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 7:59 Total Bout Page | |
Timur Turgat defeats Mikhail Repko via Submission, Armbar | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 50: Grand Arena
Friday, April 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yakov Ekimov defeats Mahmoud Mando via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Tursunbek Asylgaziev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Podmarev defeats Amin Nouri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Gadzhibabayev defeats Dastan Eldiyarbek Uulu via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Andryushko defeats Denis Arkhireev via Submission | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Viktorov defeats Islam Kamoldinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtovar Yunusov defeats Sadik Ryskeldi Uulu via Submission | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Varvarskiy defeats Amrali Saydoshurov via KO/TKO | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladlena Petrova defeats Svetlana Kirillova via KO/TKO | 4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Mashrapov defeats Shokhrukhbek Abduvaliev via KO/TKO | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eldiyar Kalybekov defeats Otari Kovziridze via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bekhzod Rakhmonaliev defeats Ibragim Khoshimov via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 3 of 3, 11:54 Total Bout Page | |
Kirill Beloglazov defeats Komoldin Solijonov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
Askar Kurbanov defeats Cheng Chung via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akbarjon Islomboev defeats Anvar Magomaev via Submission | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 49: Warriors Day
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilyas Yakubov defeats Roman Karasev via Submission | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Osmonbeg Kukaniev defeats Kodirhon Ganiev via Submission | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulkhalikov defeats Alireza Shariati via KO/TKO | 4:15 Round 2 of 3, 9:15 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Eremenko defeats Nursultan Abdurasul Uulu via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Arkhireev defeats Puriya Nemati via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Andryushko defeats Mikhai Bachu via Submission | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sharaputdin Abdusalamov defeats Tural Ferzaliyev via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Kamoldinov defeats Elvin Najafov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 2:45 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Voevodin defeats Akbarjon Islomboev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazbek Kalabekov defeats Sayfulla Dzhamaldinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Gereykhanov defeats Alexander Zharkin via Submission | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ozgorbek Bergilikov defeats Kirill Beloglazov via KO/TKO | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhriddin Javliev defeats Ivan Kutuzov via Submission | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 48: Fight Riot
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Natalicio Filho via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musa Abdurakhmanov defeats Artem Shishkin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Viktorov defeats Alexey Balyberdin via KO/TKO | 4:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Zasinets defeats Nikita Severov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marina Nica defeats Anastasiya Frolova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Medzhidov defeats Ilyas Khanov via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Rakhman Abasov defeats Ilkin Shekereliev via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 3 of 3, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Derevenskikh defeats Biyarslan Zakaryayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Goratsio Azizyan defeats Zaur Abdullaev via Submission | 3:53 Round 3 of 3, 13:53 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Borzunov defeats Ruslan Goncharov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imran Pashaev defeats Sarvar Kholikov via Submission | 4:49 Round 3 of 3, 14:49 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 47
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maxim Novoselov defeats Adnan Alić via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulgadzhi Gaziev defeats Wanderley Junior via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Gadzhibabayev defeats Yuriy Protzenko via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Ulvi Gahramanov via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valter Walker defeats Aybek Kobenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grisha Melkonyan defeats Azizbek Keldibek Uulu via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Amuev defeats Bollibek Yakhshiev via Submission | 3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Said Khatiev defeats Bektur Zulpukar Uulu via KO/TKO | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Kurovskoy defeats Denis Kireenko via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Dyupin defeats Egor Zamaraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sanjarbek Kurbonov defeats Ruslan Shamshiev via KO/TKO | 3:29 Round 2 of 3, 8:29 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Alekseev defeats Dmitriy Teplinskiy via KO/TKO | 3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kazakbai Tilenov defeats Bekzod Vakhobov via Submission | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 45: Peter Strike
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yakov Ekimov defeats Denilson Matos via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 5 of 5, 22:06 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Andryushko defeats Asif Abdurakhmanov via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Lebedev defeats Daniyar Uulu Madiyar via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Vitargov defeats Igor Slivka via Submission | 3:42 Round 3 of 3, 13:42 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Gorbunov defeats Anton Shipachev via Submission | 3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
Leonard Akhmetov defeats Yuriy Dukhovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Dushenko defeats Aleksandr Epishov via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bektemir Tynybekov defeats Bakhtiyor Yuldashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Farruh Kholikov defeats Kirill Vasiliev via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Shamshiev defeats Murodjon Anorboev via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 2 of 3, 6:51 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Simonov defeats Shukhratjon Abdulloev via Submission | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Samsel defeats Farkhod Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 44: Moscow Calling
Saturday, November 13, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Wanderley Junior defeats Alexander Durymanov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Osmonbeg Kukaniev defeats Islambek Ashiraliev via Submission | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Rudenko defeats Komilzhon Ikromov via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Alekseev defeats Bakhtiyor Yuldashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bulach Magomedov defeats Murodjon Anorboev via Submission | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Geraskin defeats Anvar Magomaev via Submission | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alymbek Akzhol defeats Artem Demin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aybek Shakir Uulu defeats Doniyorbek Zhuraev via Submission | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vartan Gevorgyan defeats Yorbek Turdiev via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
Akbarjon Islomboev defeats Bekmurat Omarov via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Teplinskiy defeats Igor Lisovsky via Submission | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Machulskiy defeats Dmitriy Andreev via Submission | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 43: Moscow Calling
Saturday, October 30, 2021
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Popov defeats Alejandro Solorzano via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Bauyrzhan Kuanyshbayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Totrov defeats Khamzat Chapanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulkhalikov defeats Ilkin Shekereliev via Submission | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Parshikov defeats Nursultan Turduev via Submission | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diana Vorobyova defeats Miraida Toshpolotova via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekzat Almakhan defeats Fuad Musaev via KO/TKO | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Varvarskiy defeats Vyacheslav Geraskin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Nedostup defeats Omadzhon Otazhonov via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Maranin defeats Kemran Ramaldanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otari Kovziridze defeats Mukhammadkhon Ochilov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhammad Kholikov defeats Kazbek Apaev via Submission | 4:58 Round 2 of 3, 9:58 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Alekseev defeats Oleg Ershov via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 42: Strong Spirit
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bakhtovar Yunusov defeats Bakdoolot Isakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Andryushko defeats Anton Shipachev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nursultan Abdurasul Uulu defeats Maksudjon Kadirov via Submission | 3:32 Round 3 of 3, 13:32 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Severov defeats Vladlen Sidorenko via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Dzhambul Askarov defeats Shakhzod Abdurakhmonov via Submission | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedzagid Nabiev defeats Alikhan Amanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Voevodin defeats Dunyobek Toshtemirov via Submission | 3:11 Round 2 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Makhdiev defeats Alisher Asamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Khadisgadzhiev defeats Shamshodi Rozizoda via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonard Akhmetov defeats Orzubek Sharifov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farruh Kholikov defeats Julian Kochan via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 41: MMA Live 9
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Riesa, SN
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alisher Abdulloev defeats Suleiman Bouhata via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramon Martinez defeats Alexander Belov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:13 Round 3 of 3, 10:13 Total Bout Page | |
Abubakar Sabirov defeats Archil Taziashvili via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wladimir Holodenko defeats Zurabi Pirtskheliani via Submission, Armbar | 2:38 Round 3 of 3, 12:38 Total Bout Page | |
Gela Mzekalashvili defeats Isa Kushanashvili via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 3:47 Total Bout Page | |
Murat Malsagov defeats Sead Kahrovic via Submission, Neck Crank | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Khanin defeats Adnan Alić via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Veselík defeats Markus Kronenberger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aziz Taifur defeats Ibrahim Ahmad via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gela Mzekalashvili defeats Petr Stříž via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isa Kushanashvili defeats Nazriddin Isakov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 39: Emir FC Global 7
Saturday, September 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bilal Kochkorov defeats Temirlan Kaikiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
Shokirzhon Saiburkhonov defeats Azatbek Erkinbek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saimumin Madiev defeats Myktybek Bapan Uulu via Submission, Armbar | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aziz Osorbek Uulu defeats Aslanbek Karov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Durymanov defeats Bakhtiyor Yuldashev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elshad Guseynov defeats Vyacheslav Babkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marsel Nurlanbek uulu defeats Shakhriyor Panjiev via KO/TKO | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tynchtykbek Kanybek uulu defeats Nikita Boltabaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:58 Round 2 of 3, 9:58 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Gadzhibabayev defeats Mahmoud Mohamed via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Mezhidov defeats Samat Fayzuldaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sino Sabzaliev defeats Ramazan Mamatazim Uulu via Submission | 1:26 Round 3 of 3, 11:26 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Vitaliy Kiselov via Submission | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniyar Ismailov defeats Maksim Soloviev via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
Marina Nica defeats Dinara Zholchubay kyzy via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Uulu Madiyar defeats Zhumadyl Kambar Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 38: Strong Spirit
Saturday, August 07, 2021
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fedor Durymanov defeats Ramazan Mamatazim Uulu via Submission, Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miri Sadygov vs. Mukhammad Kholikov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantin Glazunov defeats Khasan Isaev via KO/TKO | 4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Nedostup defeats Sergey Shargalin via Submission, Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Kyssa defeats Nursultan Abdurasul Uulu via Submission, Choke | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Osmonbeg Kukaniev defeats Aleksey Nikolaev via Submission | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Syrgak Abdipatta Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charna Ismailov defeats Bekbolot Kimsanbaev via Submission | 2:16 Round 3 of 3, 12:16 Total Bout Page | |
Alisher Asamov defeats Nikita Belov via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Husniddin Ganiev defeats Aleksandr Voronov via Submission, Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Guseynov defeats Amirdzhkhon Kholnazarov via Submission, Choke | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 37
Saturday, July 24, 2021
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexey Shurkevich defeats Zalimkhan Yusupov via KO/TKO | 4:01 Round 2 of 3, 9:01 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Varvarskiy vs. Shakhmar Sadigov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Karasev defeats Gadzhimurad Kamalutdinov via Submission | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Alexandru Balaur via KO/TKO | 3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page | |
Kemran Ramaldanov defeats Mikhail Turkanov via Submission, Choke | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Ryskul defeats Sokhib Iskandarov via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 10:50 Total Bout Page | |
Muslim Magomedov defeats Asad Yorov via Submission, Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Askerkhan Abdulvagabov defeats Elaman Bekmamat Uulu via KO/TKO | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Sotnikov defeats Maksim Barmin via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 12:15 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Makhdiev defeats Bobur Safarov via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Samedov defeats Makhbub Nuralizoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 35: Time of new Heroes 17
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Yurusov defeats Dmitriy Krivulets via Submission, Kimura | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitor Resende defeats Yan Shipilov via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Semyonov defeats Isak Guliev via Submission | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valeriy Vishnyakov defeats Andrey Semenyuk via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight Due to Injury | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Umid Agamirov defeats Mark Vologdin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rizkiddin Asadov defeats Ilya Kolikov via Submission | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Prikhodko defeats Muhammad Shukur Khojaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Mitkin defeats Farkhod Ibragimov via Submission | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Shakhobov defeats Konstantin Cherednichenko via KO/TKO, Refusal to Continue Due to Injury | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rasulbek Sultanov defeats Aleksey Gromov via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muminjon Madaminov defeats Elbek Safarov via Submission | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 34: Heart & Fist of Bashkortostan
Saturday, June 12, 2021
Ufa, Bashkortostan
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Durymanov defeats Ali Mashrapov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Evgeny Mikhalev via KO/TKO | 4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Andryushko defeats Khasan Isaev via Submission | 3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yunir Bikbaev defeats Bekbolot Kimsanbaev via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Temirkhan Temirkhanov defeats Ulugbek Oskanov via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Boev defeats Ruslan Bekzad via Submission, Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Mustafin defeats Nuradil Abdyldabek Uulu via Submission | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yan Shipilov defeats Eziz Amanov via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Osman Rasulov defeats Gaisa Kutushev via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Garminov defeats Mukhriddin Soataliev via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 33: Barvikha Luxury
Saturday, May 29, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Popov defeats Fayoz Shomurodov via Submission | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Podmarev defeats Ruslan Medzhidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zalimkhan Yusupov defeats Sergey Bobryshev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Gadzhibabayev defeats Sadyrbek Uzakov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariya Artyukhina defeats Gulnazik Omorova via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:11 Round 3 of 3, 14:11 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Shurkevich defeats Islam Kamoldinov via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Kolosov defeats Dmitriy Khvalchenko via KO/TKO | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulkhalikov defeats Denis Kirillov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktoriya Sklyarova defeats Diana Vorobyova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Nedostup defeats Aleksandr Shvabskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Poskotin defeats Vasily Babintsev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grisha Melkonyan defeats Dzhandzhigit Abdikalilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 32: People's Cup
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilya Varvarskiy defeats Nurzhigit Karaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Viktorov defeats Alexandru Balaur via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Parshikov defeats Rudolf Mnatsakanyan via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Khrisanov defeats Andrey Novikov via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladlen Sidorenko defeats Pavel Letunov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Geraskin defeats Erbol Dzhakypov via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kazbek Apaev defeats Andrey Biriukov via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhammad Salimov defeats Jovbotir Bozorov via Submission | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Sharov defeats Aleksey Kirichenko via Submission | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Epishov defeats Ruslan Gasanov via Submission | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Machulskiy defeats Pavel Kuznetsov via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 31: Time of New Heroes 16
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ruslan Shamilov defeats Bobojon Togaev via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kairat Nurbay uulu defeats Mark Vologdin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Manzhuev defeats Sherzod Ismoilov via Submission | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Semyonov defeats Hakim Zubaitov via Submission | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yurusov defeats Bakhtiyar Umetaliev via Submission | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Muhammad Shukur Khojaev defeats Aleksandr Mitkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Gaidukov defeats Altynbek Bakitov via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Prikhodko defeats Elez Khamdamov via Submission | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Cherednichenko defeats Aleksey Fedorov via Submission | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Kolikov defeats Aleksey Zaytsev via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 29: World Cup
Saturday, April 03, 2021
Minsk, BY
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ali Dalgatov defeats Anton Fedorovich via Submission | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Zasinets defeats Murad Saidov via KO/TKO | 4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kulak defeats Denis Aydarov via Submission | 2:49 Round 2 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaly Andrukovich defeats Alim Kiasov via Submission | 3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Sleptsov defeats Ruslan Sagaidak via KO/TKO | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Gaziev defeats Alexey Druzhinin via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Rachkov defeats Vladimir Khotsko via Submission | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Lukyanov defeats Nikita Krashin via Submission | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Semenyuk defeats Rasul Ragimov via Submission | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renat Gulevich defeats Marat Mukhsiyan via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 3 of 3, 12:19 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 28: Time of New Heroes 15
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tahir Abdullaev defeats Alexey Lyapunov via Submission | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elmar Gasanov defeats Dmitriy Tebekin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Maslov defeats Belek Aliev via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danil Vaganov defeats Denis Misharin via KO/TKO | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Azizbek Keldibek Uulu defeats Maksudjon Kadirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rizkiddin Asadov defeats Artem Manyshev via Submission | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtovar Yunusov defeats Ertabyldy Kimanov via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 3 of 3, 12:30 Total Bout Page | |
Bektursun Kaipnazar uulu defeats Faridun Juraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saidmuhammad Kabulov defeats Vladislav Budkevich via Submission | 0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Mukhammadiev defeats Khasamed Ramazanov via Submission | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 27: Time of New Heroes 14
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artem Bachun defeats Artem Semyonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Lebedev defeats Rufat Ahmedov via Submission | 0:37 Round 3 of 3, 10:37 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Vologdin defeats Mirlanbek Mamatzhan via Submission | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Moiseev defeats Konstantin Cherednichenko via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Yurusov defeats Sergey Baryshev via Submission, Choke | 0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aydemir Kazbekov defeats Siymyk Bekboev via KO/TKO | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamshodi Rozizoda defeats Vadim Dmitriev via Disqualificaton, Prohibited Strike | of 3 Bout Page | |
Muslim Jurabaev defeats Ilya Zakharov via Submission | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kazbek Khatuev defeats Mikhail Rublev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shermukhammad Mukhamadjanov defeats Alexey Poroshin via Submission, Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |